All participants for whom a start or result was uploaded are listed here. The directory currently includes 614 participants.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
GER
ABELN, Ina
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
707 Golda my Love
CMP 14
GER
ABING, Hubert
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
825 Lapento
CMP 17
GER
ABING, Jette
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
300 Salomé
CMP 26/1
GER
ABING, Lina
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
1313 Freya
CMP 26/1
GER
ABING, Louis
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
773 Junior 139
CMP 26/3
GER
ALSWEDE, Jana
RV Gehrde e.V.
619 Fight for Freedom
CMP 27
GER
ALSWEDE, Lisa-Marie
RUFV Merzen
471 Davingion
CMP 10
GER
ALSWEDE, Pia-Sophie
RUFV Merzen
471 Davingion
CMP 12
GER
AMELINGMEYER, Mark
PSV Hellern
GER
APMANN, Sebastian
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
GER
ASCHE, Finja
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
GER
AUFDEMKAMP, Korinna
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
975 Number one 40
CMP 04/1
GER
AVERMANN, Nele-Marie
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
BALGENORT, Maik
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
BARTELS, Silja
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
GER
BARTSCH, Natalie
RFV Wehdem-Oppendorf e.V.
BAUMGÄRTEL, Marcel
1368 Zwille
CMP 29
GER
BEDENBECKER, Doris
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
672 Francisco 11
CMP 28
GER
BEHRENS, Liesa
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
GER
BEIDERLINDEN, Tessa
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
1026 Quality's Johnson
CMP 25
TUN
BEN SAID, Daniela
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
1088 Sadya BS
CMP 28
GER
BENDER, Marie
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
BENTRUP, Sarah
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
GER
BERGSCHNEIDER, Ute
RV Recke e.V.
GER
BERKEMEYER, Malin
RFV Holdorf e.V.
1211 Toto 29
CMP 15/3
GER
BERLING, Nicole
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
GER
BERNER, Dana
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
BEYER, Evelyn
RV Mettingen e.V.
GER
BEYER, Sarina
RUFV Rulle
GER
BIENEFELD, Elke
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
626 Filou 2087
CMP 28
GER
BILJES, Kira
RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
393 Contessa 194
CMP 23/1
GER
BODE, Mila
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
1288 Finale
CMP 20/4
GER
BÖHE, Stephanie
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
GER
BOHN, Nele
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
GER
BÖLLE, Pia
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
1131 Sheldon Lee Cooper 3
CMP 23/2
GER
BOLLER, Linda
RUFV Cappeln
GER
BÖRGEL, Josefine
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
GER
BORGMANN, Marleen
RUFV Ankum
107 Blues AR
CMP 24/1
GER
BOUSSAHIA, Nadja
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
BOVENSCHULTE, Juliana
RV Mettingen e.V.
865 Little Sunshine 38
CMP 14
GER
BÖWING, Jan-Hendrik
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
BRAHMS, Greta
TG Bad Zwischenahn
1027 Quantenglück
CMP 19
GER
BRAND, Christian
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
BRAND, Emilia
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
402 Cordula 56
CMP 06
GER
BRAND, Pauline
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
GER
BRAND, Tilda
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
BRANDT, Luisa
RV Vechta e.V.
GER
BRASS, Charlene
RUFV Bohmte
1015 Pocahontas 98
CMP 13/1
GER
BRENNER, Ann-Jacqueline
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
628 Final Fate
CMP 18/1
GER
BRICKWEDDE, Lena
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
GER
BRICKWEDDE, Tim
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
269 Chantal 298
CMP 12
GER
BRINKMANN, Franziska
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
GER
BRINKMANN, Mia
ReitSF Engelern e.V.
GER
BRINKMANN, Sophia
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
454 Dallas Maverick F
CMP 11
GER
BROCKS, Karl jun.
RV Waltrop e.V.
GER
BROCKS, Luisa Charlotte
RV Waltrop e.V.
GER
BRUNN-KREYER, Isabelle
PSV Hellern
GER
BUCK, Megan
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
BUDDE, Marie
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
688 Galahad 31
CMP 22
GER
BUDDE, Sylke
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
570 Ebensburg Odin
CMP 27
GER
BURGGRAF, Cedric
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
054 Ashton 12
CMP 02/1
GER
BURWINKEL, Martha
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
GER
BUSCH, Marcus
RFV Holdorf e.V.
GER
BUSCHERMÖHLE, Sophie-Charlott
RUFV Bersenbrueck
519 Dior 183
CMP 17
GER
BUSSMANN-WÖHLE, Leonie
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
GER
BUTH, Marcia
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
ROU
CANDIN, Andy
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
DAHMANN, Niklas
1368 Zwille
CMP 29
GER
DANNHUS, Pia
RV Lembruch e. V.
GER
DAUT, Lisa Sophie
Reit- und Fahrabt. SV Dickenberg e.
GER
DEBBERT, Christin
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
776 Just joyful Jolly
CMP 07
GER
DEPPE, Miriam
RV Quernheim e. V.
GER
DEUX, Simon
RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
GER
DIECKHOFF, Paulina
1279 Benny
CMP 26/3
BUL
DIMITROV IVANOV, Ivan
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
GER
DIRKES, Mia
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
1286 Endra
CMP 26/2
GER
DIRKES, Miriam
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
490 Der kleine Lord 38
CMP 19
GER
DOBELMANN, Ariane
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
GER
DÖLLER, Bernd
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
GER
DORNSEIFER, Nicole
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
DRAGIC, Josip
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
1367 Sebastian 111
CMP 29
GER
DRANSMANN, Carla
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
BUL
DYANKOV, Tihomir
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
GER
EBBEKE, Luca Marie
RUFV Bersenbrueck
GER
ECHTERHOFF, Maxine
PSV Hellern
556 Duke of fun H
CMP 23/1
GER
EGBERS, Lena Susanne
RV Altes Amt Dielingen e.V.
GER
EGGELMEYER, Klara
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
1298 Quantum Glück 2
CMP 22
GER
EHRMANNTRAUT, Natascha
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
EL KHAOULA, Zarah
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
836 Le Petit Male
CMP 15/1
GER
ELIAS, Sebastian
RG Klein Roscharden
GER
ENNEKING, Ira
RFV Hunteburg
GER
EPPING, Dominik
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
478 Dea Cara
CMP 28
GER
ERDHAUS, Marlene
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
1284 Dornröschen 243
CMP 20/2
GER
ESPEL, Astrid
RUFV Venne e.V.
1217 Up and away 5
CMP 25
GER
EVERSMEYER, Julia
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
444 Dadiva de Luna
CMP 14
GER
FETTKENHAUER, Susanne
RUFV Bersenbrueck
484 Delano 113
CMP 08
GER
FIBBE, Hanna
RUFV Merzen
354 Coco Chanel 237
CMP 21
GER
FIEGENBAUM, Katharina
RV Vechta e.V.
GER
FINKE, Nicole
FuRV Neuenkirchen
1134 Shiva S 2
CMP 24/2
IRL
FINNERTY, Mark
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
GER
FISCHER, Carolin
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
GER
FORTMANN, Anna
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
907 Madame Curie
CMP 24/1
GER
FRICKENSTEIN, Theres
Reit- und Fahrabt. SV Dickenberg e.
596 Faibel 19
CMP 18/1
GER
FROHBERG, Lena
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
1305 Threestars Cita Mai
CMP 26/3
GER
GAHMANN, Binja
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
1342 Ciss me Cate
CMP 04/1
GER
GARREL, Sophie von
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
GÄRTNER, Leonie
RV Vechta e.V.
1371 Calantus
CMP 22
AUT
GÄRTNER-DÖLLER, Birgit
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
GER
GELLER, Isabell
RFV Holdorf e.V.
1236 Vapiano 18
CMP 07
GER
GIESE, Laura
RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
NOR
GJERSTAD, Christine
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
GER
GLOEDE, Pia-Sophie
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
227 Cassio 29
CMP 16/1
GOSEJOHANN, Alexander
1368 Zwille
CMP 29
GER
GRIESHOP, Christina
RV Vechta e.V.
GER
GROSSE-ALBERS, Maira
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
GER
GRÜTER, Louisa
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
1292 Lolle
CMP 26/2
GER
GRÜTER, Theo
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
280 Bounty
CMP 26/2
GER
GUTJAHR, Tina
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
HAARANNEN, Nele
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
024 Alman
CMP 19
GER
HACKER, Lena
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
542 Donditus
CMP 14
GER
HACKMANN, Greta
RUFV Merzen
HALLERMANN, Jette
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
HALLERMANN, Leni
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
HAMACHER, Julia
RUFV Venne e.V.
921 Marissa 67
CMP 14
GER
HAMEL, Denise
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
GER
HAMMANN, Christina
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
GER
HAMPE, Simone
ZRFV St.Hubertus Dreierwalde e.V.
574 El Santo T
CMP 10
GER
HANKE, Cornelia
RUFV Schwagstorf
GER
HANKE, Marco
RUFV Schwagstorf
GER
HARDINGHAUS, Annette
RV Mettingen e.V.
GER
HAURENHERM, Jana
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
467 Daroca 3
CMP 27
GER
HEILE, Johannes
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
1058 Ramira 403
CMP 14
GER
HEINSOHN, Kathrin
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
GER
HEITMANN, Emma
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
140 Calea 29
CMP 13/1
GER
HELLERMANN, Linda
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
HELMIG, Claudia
RV Recke e.V.
088 Belinda 219
CMP 10
GER
HEMKEN, Tobias
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
GER
HEMME, Marie-Sophie
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
HENGELBROCK, Lea
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
1245 Vince de Lagun
CMP 15/1
GER
HENNING, Carla
RUFV Hasbergen e.V.
548 Dream of Caramel AT
CMP 27
HENNING, Louis
1368 Zwille
CMP 29
FRA
HENRIET, Guillaume
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
065 Balaika 18
CMP 01
GER
HEUER, Nico
RUFV Venne e.V.
230 Vamos 19
CMP 15/1
GER
HINKAMP, Josefin
RUFV Bersenbrueck
GER
HINNERS-KROGMANN, Anna
RUFV Lohne e.V.
GER
HINTERDING, Nora
ReitSF Engelern e.V.
GER
HOBITZ, Fynn
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
GER
HÖCKMANN, Imke
Ländl. RUFV Oldendorf e.V.
GER
HOFSCHRÖER, Anna
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
GER
HOFSCHRÖER, Hendrik
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
392 Contenance 28
CMP 16/1
GER
HÖGEMANN, Anne
RC Werlte e.V.
GER
HÖGER, Pauline
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
210 Carthiny
CMP 14
GER
HÖLSCHER, Verena
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
GER
HONERKAMP, Julia
RFV Engter e.V.
GER
HÖVING, Emma
RV Voxtrup e.V.
680 Frida Gold 44
CMP 08
GER
HÜGELMEYER, Julian
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
HÜMMELER, Anna
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
JANSSEN, Ann-Estelle
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
GER
JANSSEN, Rosa
RFV Holdorf e.V.
139 Calea 13
CMP 14
GER
JARCZYK, Nicole
RV Mettingen e.V.
GER
JIRSCH, Franziska
RUFV Hasbergen e.V.
GER
JIRSCH, Mathilda
RUFV Hasbergen e.V.
GER
JOHANNSMANN, Leonie
PSV Hellern
011 Aesthetico
CMP 03/1
GER
JUNIMANN, Selin-Emily
RFV Hunteburg
203 Carmina R
CMP 15/2
GER
JUNKER, Wiebke
RUFV Leer e.V.
GER
KALKMANN, Ira
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
GER
KAMPCZYK, Anne-Marie
RV Osnabrück e.V.
GER
KANN, Mareike
RUFV Rulle
1251 Viva la Colorida
CMP 09
GER
KÄTER-SIEMER, Madlen
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
GER
KERSTEN, Martin
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
GER
KESSEN, Edda
RSC Andervenne e.V.
629 Finale 181
CMP 28
GER
KETTNAKER, Marcel-Alexander
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
GER
KLEIMANN, Werner
RFV Holdorf e.V.
GER
KLEIN-HELMKAMP, Freya
RV Gehrde e.V.
GER
KLEINE-AUSBERG, Jette
RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
GER
KLEINE-KLANKER, Claas
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
1206 Tiffy H
CMP 14
GER
KLEINE-KLANKER, Stefan
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
GER
KLEYBÖCKER, Lotta
FuRV Neuenkirchen
031 Amieca
CMP 19
GER
KLOSTERMANN, Lia
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
1029 Quasito B
CMP 18/2
GER
KLUMPE, Lena
PC Dinklage
GER
KNOOP, Marie
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
KOCH, Franka
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Wers
1364 Sunshine 636
CMP 21
GER
KOHFELDT, Karolin
RFV Engter e.V.
082 Be my sunshine 13
CMP 19
GER
KOHNHORST, Silke
RFV Lengerich e.V.
GER
KOLLENBERG-WERRIES, Mareike
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
KÖSTERS, Lara
Reit- und Fahrabt. SV Dickenberg e.
190 Sydney 198
CMP 21
GER
KOTTWITZ, Charlotte
RS Bippen e.V.
GER
KOTTWITZ, Madita
RS Bippen e.V.
GER
KRAKE, Luca-Jannik
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
GER
KRÄMER, Luisa
RFV Holdorf e.V.
078 Barny de Bel
CMP 14
GER
KREIMER, Tanja
RFV Greven e.V.
KRÖGER, Andreas
1368 Zwille
CMP 29
KRÖGER, Laura
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
KROGMANN, Greta
RV Vechta e.V.
KRONE-KUHLMANN, Hannes
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
1289 Goldi
CMP 12
GER
KRONE-KUHLMANN, Marie
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
1289 Goldi
CMP 26/1
GER
KRÖNER, Ines
RV Mettingen e.V.
GER
KRÖNER, Jörn
RV Mettingen e.V.
GER
KRÜER-TECKEMEYER, Christiane
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
GER
KUCIA, Laetizia Sofie
RFV Hunteburg
1199 Tattoo 25
CMP 02/1
GER
KUHLMANN, Matthias
RUFV Rulle
174 Cäpt'n Hook
CMP 25
GER
LABS, Yvonne
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
373 Come on Kampi
CMP 17
GER
LAGE, Nils zur
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
LAMMERS, Luisa
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
1321 Nala
CMP 20/3
GER
LANDWEHR, Kristin
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
GER
LANGE, Johanna
RUFV Hesepe
887 Loulou 44
CMP 13/1
GER
LANGE, Wiebke
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
578 Elliota 2
CMP 17
GER
LANGER, Aileen
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
GER
LANGKAMP, Chiara
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
377 Comverse
CMP 28
GER
LANI, Bobby Angelino
PSV Hellern
152 Caluna 31
CMP 18/1
GER
LENK, Melanie
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
737 Henrix
CMP 13/1
GER
LIEBRECHT, Julina
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
1075 Rocky L
CMP 14
GER
LINGENS, Marlene
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
GER
LIPPE, Emily
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
860 Lipstick 13
CMP 27
GER
LIPPE, Stefan
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
817 Laguna 108
CMP 28
GER
LITZENHOFF, Vanessa
RuFV Heppens e.V.
GER
LOPEZ CORONADO, Alicia
RV Voxtrup e.V.
GER
LÜBBEHÜSEN, Berit
RFV Holdorf e.V.
727 Halina 46
CMP 10
GER
LÜBBEHÜSEN, Frieda
RFV Holdorf e.V.
803 König Ludwig 9
CMP 26/2
GER
LUCAS-MELCHER, Nele
RUFV Rulle
GER
LÜPKE, Nina
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
308 Chilli Takki
CMP 18/1
GER
LÜTH, Eva-Katharina
Hoogsteder FRG e.V.
POL
LYSIKOWSKI, Lukasz
RUFV Boerger
GER
MACIEJOWSKI, Kristin
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
587 Entertainer GA
CMP 01
GER
MAEDER, Nele
RUFV Hasbergen e.V.
GER
MALLMANN, Britta
FuRV Neuenkirchen
735 Hennessy Fine
CMP 14
GER
MARKS, Mareike
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
342 Clooney 53
CMP 18/1
GER
MARTIN, Marina
RFV Holdorf e.V.
1179 Stella 1042
CMP 10
GER
MAYER, Chiara
RUFV Hausstette
1328 Carlos 849
CMP 03/1
GER
MEIER ZU FARWIG, Cora
RUFV Venne e.V.
GER
MEIER ZU FARWIG, Eva
RUFV Venne e.V.
GER
MEISTER DR., Jost
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
GER
MERTENS, Lisa
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
GER
MERTENS, Marlene
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
1294 Meckintosh
CMP 22
GER
MERTENS, Milla
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
1303 Silver Ross
CMP 13/2
GER
MERTENS, Mirja
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
904 Mac Lancer
CMP 10
GER
MEYER, Mareike
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
1155 Snickers 76
CMP 02/1
GER
MEYER, Svenja
Reit- und Fahrverien Hollage e.V.
676 Fräulein Locksley
CMP 09
GER
MEYER ZU HOYEL, Pia
RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
GER
MEYER-PRIES, Insa
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
1194 Tacksiny
CMP 18/2
GER
MIDDENDORF, Emma
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
1287 Fee
CMP 26/1
GER
MIDDENDORF, Malina
RFV Holdorf e.V.
239 Catweasle 3
CMP 14
MIDDENDORP, Lena
ZRUFV Berge e.V.
1327 Thrianta´s Simon
CMP 26/3
GER
MINNERUP, Antonia
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
808 La Cincuenta P
CMP 21
GER
MOHS, Michèle
RUFV Kettenkamp
1372 Frieda 148
CMP 29
GER
MÖLLER, Christiane
RUFV Borgloh
GER
MONGOLDT, Stefanie
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
GER
MOORMANN, Judith
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
GER
MÜHLBAUER, Jessica
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
448 Daily-Deal
CMP 16/1
GER
MUSIAL, Xenia
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
1248 Vissenya M
CMP 26/2
GER
NEUHAUS, Emma
PSV Hellern
819 Lambordzini
CMP 11
GER
NEUMANN, Luca-Celine
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
NIEDFELD, Lisa
RUFV Lohne e.V.
GER
NIEMANN, Annika
RFV Holdorf e.V.
719 Grandorados
CMP 01
GER
NIENHAUS, Alina
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
684 Fürst Fohlenfreund
CMP 08
NED
NIJENHUIS, Marco
Pferdesportgemeinschaft Samern e.V.
GER
NORDEMANN-BRANDS, Gesine
ZRUFV Berge e.V.
116 Brilliant S
CMP 28
GER
NORDIEK, Nadine
RUFV Hausstette
GER
NOTHDURFT, Melanie
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
1244 Vilou 16
CMP 08
GER
NOWAK, Maja
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
GER
OHNTRUP, Carla
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
1193 Tabe's Didi
CMP 19
GER
ÖING, Vanessa
RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
433 Cupcake 8
CMP 14
GER
OSTENDORF, Rebecca
RV Recke e.V.
GER
OSTERMANN, Florian
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
GER
OSTERMANN, Sina
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
GER
OTTE, Elin
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
312 Chopin S 3
CMP 14
GER
OTTE, Mona
RFV Engter e.V.
1214 Tutti-Frutti 2
CMP 19
GER
OTTO, Alina
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
GER
PACHECO, Imke
RUFV Schwagstorf
GER
PAHLKE, Franziska
RV Osnabrück e.V.
GER
PAX, Jarno
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
PAX, Petra
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
1339 Faberge 70
CMP 27
GER
PELTERS, Pia
RUFV Ankum
GER
PETERS, Anna-Marie
RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
986 Orange Blossom
CMP 02/1
GBR
PETERS, Zoe-Claire
RV Recke e.V.
306 Chico's Amor Lin
CMP 13/1
GER
POHLMANN, Alexandra
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
PÖTTKER, Christian
RUFV Merzen
880 Loriot 365
CMP 06
GER
PREKEL, Holger
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
588 Erling vom Riedenbach AG
CMP 01
PRUSS, Sebastian
1368 Zwille
CMP 29
GER
RACKOWITZ, Bettina
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
GER
RÄFLE, Jan-Niklas
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
GER
RATZKE, Nina
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
GER
RAUPACH, Julia
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
GER
RAUSCHEN, Rabea
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
976 Nussecke 3
CMP 15/1
GER
RECKNAGEL, Luisa
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
GER
REDDERS, Lina Johanna
RUFV Rieste-Alfsee e.V.
1302 Silver
CMP 26/2
GER
REHKAMP, Friedrich Bernd
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
GER
RENSEN, John Bernd
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
1119 Scipio-Blue
CMP 16/2
GER
RETHMANN, Elisabeth
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
GER
RETHMANN, Paula
RV Mettingen e.V.
1322 Lilly
CMP 12
GER
ROBERT, Markus
Reit- und Fahrverien Hollage e.V.
GER
ROESGEN, Jamie von
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
GER
ROHDE, Hartwig
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
GER
RÖHLING, Linda
RV Destel e.V.
GER
ROONEY, Lynn
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
243 Cayman 49
CMP 25
GER
RÖSCH, Marlene
RV Hopsten e.V.
852 Lightning Star 17
CMP 14
GER
ROTTINGHAUS, Jule
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
GER
RÜBBERDT, Paulina
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
667 Formentera 5
CMP 28
GER
RUDER, Rima
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
GER
RULLMANN, Steffen
RG Klein Roscharden
GER
RUMP, Sarah
RUFV Cappeln
GER
RUWE, Philipp
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
1212 Touche 15
CMP 08
SACKARNDT, Anna
RV Recke e.V.
GER
SAWADKA, Julia
RUFV Lohne e.V.
GER
SCHAAF, Lena
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
313 Chrisbou
CMP 04/1
GER
SCHÄDEL, Katharina
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
GER
SCHAMMIDATUS, Daniela
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
SCHENKE, Clara
ZRUFV Berge e.V.
658 Follow me 64
CMP 13/1
GER
SCHIRDEWAHN, Lea
RFV Rheine-Catenhorn e. V.
GER
SCHMIDT, Thomas
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
GER
SCHMIDTMANN, Alina
RFV Engter e.V.
GER
SCHMITZ, Tanja
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
GER
SCHNEIDERS, Sabrina
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
SCHÖNING, Charlotte
RV Osnabrück e.V.
133 Cafe's Maxxum
CMP 06
GER
SCHRAND, Marie-Theres
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
GER
SCHREIBER, Lena
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
GER
SCHRÖDER, Sandra
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
GER
SCHRÖER, Aline
Reit- und Fahrabt. SV Dickenberg e.
SCHRÖER, Sabrina
1368 Zwille
CMP 29
GER
SCHRUTTKE, Finnja
RUFV Rieste-Alfsee e.V.
GER
SCHUCHMANN, Linda
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
906 Mad Max WE
CMP 18/1
GER
SCHULTE, Chantal
Reit- und Fahrabt. SV Dickenberg e.
1277 Baltimo
CMP 21
GER
SCHULTE-VARENDORFF, Ann-Kathrin
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
GER
SCHULZE, Thomas
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
SCHUMACHER, Kristin
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
GER
SCHWERDTNER, Laura
RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
1052 Quite Easy 19
CMP 02/1
GER
SCHWERTMANN, Lena
RuFV Nortrup
541 Donavan 41
CMP 10
GER
SCHWIERKING, Mali
RV Wagenfeld e. V.
GER
SEEMANN, Greta
RUFV Rulle
231 Cassis 87
CMP 02/1
GER
SEIBEL, Celine
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
GER
SEIDEL, Kristina
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
780 Kalingo
CMP 18/1
GER
SENKEL, Andrea
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
636 Fior da Lisa
CMP 28
GER
SEWING, Mika Paul
Ländl.RFV St.Georg Pr.Oldendorf e.V
SIEBENAND, Leni
RUFV Rulle
GER
SIEKER, Lara
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
GER
SIEVERDING, Marie
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
GER
SPARENBERG, Annemarie
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
969 Noa Ducal
CMP 18/2
GER
SPERVESLAGE, Guido
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
SPERVESLAGE, Henry
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
SPERVESLAGE, Sophia
RG Klein Roscharden
GER
SPIEKER, Luzie
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
989 Orsado N
CMP 01
GER
SPIEKER, Nadine
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
GER
SPREHE, Johanna
RFV Holdorf e.V.
648 Fleur 375
CMP 20/4
GER
SPREHE, Maja-Louisa
RFV Holdorf e.V.
270 Chantilly WE
CMP 20/3
SWE
STAGGE-FÄLTSTRÖM, Christin
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
GER
STEFFENS, Lotta
RUFV Hasbergen e.V.
GER
STEGGEWENTZ, Lara
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
579 Elodie 12
CMP 28
SUI
STEINBRÜCHEL, Lea
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
STEINRIEDE, Sarieka
Reit- und Fahrabt. SV Dickenberg e.
GER
STIEVE, Nele
RUFV Bad Essen
874 Look at me 90
CMP 23/2
GER
STOBIAS, Paula
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
1076 Rocky Royal 5
CMP 27
GER
STRICKER, Saskia
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
GER
STRUCKMANN, Saadia
RuFV Nortrup
GER
STUCKENHOLZ, Jessica
RFV Zum Kirschensiek e. V.
1084 Rübezahl 31
CMP 28
GER
SÜFKE, Melina
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
1149 Sirtaki 13
CMP 27
GER
SUHRENBROCK, Kerstin
FuRV Neuenkirchen
1176 Starfire Supreme
CMP 27
DEN
SUNESEN GULDHAMMER, Kaare
RUFV Menslage e.V.
GER
SURENKAMP, Andreas
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
GER
SYBEL, Marie
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
GER
TAIBER, Pauline
RUFV Ankum
242 Cayenne K 3
CMP 13/2
GER
TAPKE-JOST, Maren
RUFV Hausstette
GER
TATCHEN, Jannine
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
TENAMBERGEN, Jacqueline
RV Mettingen e.V.
593 Everybody's Darling T
CMP 07
GER
TENBERG, Meike
RV Mettingen e.V.
GER
TENNIGKEIT, Anell
ReitSF Engelern e.V.
442 Da Vinci 180
CMP 20/2
GER
TERKHORN, Katharina
RUFV Venne e.V.
GER
THEILING, Lena-Pauline
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
THIEL, Jessie
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
813 Ladelund
CMP 16/1
GER
THIEN, Carsten
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
GER
THÖLE, Sarah
RV Gollern e.V.
GER
THORMANN, Regina
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
908 Magic Chocolate
CMP 16/1
GER
THÖRNER, Phil
RFV Engter e.V.
GER
THUMANN, Verena
RuFV Nortrup
123 C'est Anny
CMP 18/2
GER
TIESMEYER, Christine
RV Voxtrup e.V.
597 Faible 121
CMP 09
GER
TIESMEYER, Ilka
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
1099 Samu 17
CMP 08
GER
TIETJE, Leonora
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
529 Djaufaila
CMP 10
GER
TIETJE, Theresa
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
TIETJEN, Lynn
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
1373 Chica Linda
CMP 26/2
GER
TIETJEN, Michael
RUFV Lohne e.V.
GER
TIMMER, Ilka
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
1192 Symphonie 100
CMP 28
GER
TOBERGTE, Farina
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
GER
TORBECKE, Sophia
RUFV Ankum
GER
TORMÖHLEN-GRIESE, Maxine
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
674 Franziska 236
CMP 18/1
GER
TÜPKER, Fabienne
RUFV Hasbergen e.V.
GER
TURTLE, Rachel
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
270 Zenia G
CMP 25
GER
TWELSIEK, Gesa
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
GER
TWIEHAUS, Maik
RV Osnabrück e.V.
GER
UCHNEYTZ, Celina
RV Gehrde e.V.
750 Hurrican 51
CMP 22
GER
ULLNER, Anna-Lena
Reit- und Fahrverien Hollage e.V.
1005 Pernod Red
CMP 28
GER
UPHAUS, Sarah
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
542 Donditus
CMP 06
GER
VAGT, Nathalie
RUFV Rulle
743 Holiday S
CMP 03/1
GER
VASKE, Otto
RG Klein Roscharden
GER
VEHLOW, Vanessa
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
1091 Salia 5
CMP 08
GER
VIETHMEYER, Tilda
1297 Pauline
CMP 26/3
GER
VOETS, Marie
RUFV Vörden e.V.
GER
VOGEL, Jana
ZRUFV Berge e.V.
GER
VOSS, Yvonne
RUFV Merzen
461 Danza d'Oro
CMP 10
GER
VOSS, Luisa
RV Hopsten e.V.
990 Ostwind 65
CMP 21
GER
VOX, Reinhard
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
605 Fee for Fun
CMP 14
GER
WALLMEYER, Vivien
RV Hopsten e.V.
GER
WEGENER, Verena
RSC Lingen-Baccum e.V.
GER
WEITKAMP, Mia
RV Voxtrup e.V.
GER
WELLINGHOFF, Lara-Joy
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
1135 Shomari
CMP 15/1
GER
WERTH, Jennifer
Ländl.RFV St.Georg Pr.Oldendorf e.V
047 Arcansas 5
CMP 14
GER
WIBBELER, Emmi
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
WIEBUSCH, Nele
RUFV Hasbergen e.V.
WILIGMANN, Fabian
1368 Zwille
CMP 29
GER
WILKEN, Franziska
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
GER
WILLENBORG, Kristin
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
GER
WÖBEKING, Janine
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
GER
WOHLBEREDT, Nicoline
RV Voxtrup e.V.
GER
WOLKE, Daniel
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
540 Don't worry 51
CMP 04/2
GER
WOLTERS, Carina
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
455 Damon's Explosion
CMP 13/1
GER
WÖRDEMANN, Martha
FuRV Neuenkirchen
440 D'accord 74
CMP 28
GER
WULFERS, Katharina
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
CZE
ZEMANEK, Lubor
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
050 Arsenio 3
CMP 02/1
GER
ZERHUSEN, Sabrina
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
232 Cassita B
CMP 06
GER
ZIMMERMANN, Lilian
RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
GER
ZUBRÄGEL, Lina
RV Vechta e.V.
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.