Füchtorf
Preis dern RWG Teuto-Süd e.G., Glandorf
|
Judges |
Monika Tempelmann Christina Hoppe-Krekemeyer |
1
GER
Marlena Wöstmann
RFV Bad Laer e.V.
RFV Bad Laer e.V.
461
Henry 291
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Houston / Landino / O: Wöstmann,Ulrich / B: Wöstmann,Ulrich
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Houston / Landino / O: Wöstmann,Ulrich / B: Wöstmann,Ulrich
2
GER
Martina Korte Dr.
RV Lienen e.V.
RV Lienen e.V.
659
Pierrot 96
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Pik Labionics / Roderich / GER45416 / O: ZG Korte,Willi u.Elfi / B: ZG Korte,Willi u.Elfi
Details
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Pik Labionics / Roderich / GER45416 / O: ZG Korte,Willi u.Elfi / B: ZG Korte,Willi u.Elfi
3
GER
Vanessa Rusche
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
455
4
GER
Stefan Maneke
RFV Lengerich/Westf. e.V.
RFV Lengerich/Westf. e.V.
527
Leoni 45
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Laudabilis / Renaldo / O: Maneke,Siegfried / B: Schröer,Hans-Wolfgang
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Laudabilis / Renaldo / O: Maneke,Siegfried / B: Schröer,Hans-Wolfgang
5
GER
Birthe Bitter
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
548
Liviano Celano
H / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2007 / Lancelot Quainton / Carpalo / O: Bitter,Birthe / B: Sächs.Gestütsverw.Hauptgestüt Gradi
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2007 / Lancelot Quainton / Carpalo / O: Bitter,Birthe / B: Sächs.Gestütsverw.Hauptgestüt Gradi
6
GER
Carolin Franzke
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
569
7
GER
Natalie Anjuta Laurer
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
576
Masuri 3
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Carolus I / Calypso I / O: Laurer,Eske / B: Fokuhl-Stamer,Hans-Friedrich
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Carolus I / Calypso I / O: Laurer,Eske / B: Fokuhl-Stamer,Hans-Friedrich
8
GER
Teresa Beine
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
666
Pohli P
S / Westf / Db / 2001 / Potsdam / Paradox I / O: Pohlschmidt,Bernhard / B: Pohlschmidt,Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2001 / Potsdam / Paradox I / O: Pohlschmidt,Bernhard / B: Pohlschmidt,Bernhard
9
GER
Felix Schwöppe
RFV Bad Laer e.V.
RFV Bad Laer e.V.
789
Sandor 254
W / KWPN / F / 1999 / Burggraaf / Equador / O: Schwöppe,Antonius / B: Wielen,E. van de
Details
W / KWPN / F / 1999 / Burggraaf / Equador / O: Schwöppe,Antonius / B: Wielen,E. van de
10
GER
Aline Horstkötter
RFV Herzebrock e.V.
RFV Herzebrock e.V.
910
11
GER
Katharina Imholt
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
054
12
GER
Carsten Rotermund
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
062
Belle de Jour vL
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Lancer III / O: Laer,Frank von / B: Laer,Frank von
Details
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Lancer III / O: Laer,Frank von / B: Laer,Frank von
13
GER
Chantal Wiesner
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
073
Bijou du Rouet 2
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Charmant AA / 103YA42 / O: Wiesner,Bernadette / B: Grussmann,Alfons
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Charmant AA / 103YA42 / O: Wiesner,Bernadette / B: Grussmann,Alfons
14
GER
Susanne Kampelmann
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
094
Caipirinha 43
S / Hann / F / 2002 / Chasseur I / Graf Sponeck / O: Kampelmann,Susanne / B: Lahde,Georg
Details
S / Hann / F / 2002 / Chasseur I / Graf Sponeck / O: Kampelmann,Susanne / B: Lahde,Georg
15
GER
Tina Schäfer
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
122
Carl Gunvald
W / Holst / Db / 2001 / Coriano / Alcatraz / O: Schäfer,Tina / B: Radü Dr.,Inke
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2001 / Coriano / Alcatraz / O: Schäfer,Tina / B: Radü Dr.,Inke
16
GER
Jacqueline Schmidt
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
183
Chirocco 20
W / Old / B / 2006 / Chin Chin / Corrado I / O: Schmidt,Jacqueline / B: Dierker,Georg
Details
W / Old / B / 2006 / Chin Chin / Corrado I / O: Schmidt,Jacqueline / B: Dierker,Georg
17
GER
Daniel Nienkemper
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
202
Colada 4
S / OS / BkaSc / 2006 / Colander / Aldato / O: Nienkemper,Hermann / B: Nienkemper,Hermann
Details
S / OS / BkaSc / 2006 / Colander / Aldato / O: Nienkemper,Hermann / B: Nienkemper,Hermann
18
GER
Lisa Dziuballe
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
273
Desavue
S / Westf / Df / 2003 / Don William / Pik Labionics / O: Scheiper,Andree / B: Scheiper,Reinhard
Details
S / Westf / Df / 2003 / Don William / Pik Labionics / O: Scheiper,Andree / B: Scheiper,Reinhard
19
GER
Marlena Wöstmann
RFV Bad Laer e.V.
RFV Bad Laer e.V.
640
Penny Lane 192
S / Westf / F / 1995 / Pik Labionics / Frühlingstraum II / O: Wöstmann,Ulrich / B: Wöstmann,Ulrich
Details
S / Westf / F / 1995 / Pik Labionics / Frühlingstraum II / O: Wöstmann,Ulrich / B: Wöstmann,Ulrich
20
GER
Martina Korte Dr.
RV Lienen e.V.
RV Lienen e.V.
249
D'Alessandro 3
W / Westf / F / 2002 / Don William / Pik Labionics / O: ZG Korte,Willi u.Elfi / B: ZG Korte,Willi u.Elfi
Details
W / Westf / F / 2002 / Don William / Pik Labionics / O: ZG Korte,Willi u.Elfi / B: ZG Korte,Willi u.Elfi
21
GER
Stefan Cappenberg
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
278
Diego 301
H / Westf / Schwb / 2003 / Don William / Pik Labionics / O: Dörenkämper,Karl-Heinz / B: Dörenkämper,Karl-Heinz
Details
H / Westf / Schwb / 2003 / Don William / Pik Labionics / O: Dörenkämper,Karl-Heinz / B: Dörenkämper,Karl-Heinz
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.