All participants for whom a start or result was uploaded are listed here. The directory currently includes 490 participants.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
GER
AHLERS, Annika
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
496 La Belle 194
CMP 11
GER
AUTMARING, Malin
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
BÖHE, Stephanie
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
404 Fokus Pokus
CMP 14
GER
BÖRNEMANN, Heike
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
GER
BARTH, Melanie
RV Lienen e.V.
963 Flying Spirit
CMP 23
GER
BAUMGARTEN, Andrea
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
357 Fiabelle 2
CMP 15
GER
BAUMGARTEN, Carolin
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
1000 Biagini Z
CMP 18
GER
BAUMJOHANN, Marie
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
GER
BECKER, Diana
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
275 Diamond Dancer 13
CMP 09
GER
BECKS, Sophie
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
604 New Commer
CMP 25/1
GER
BEINE, Teresa
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
GER
BENDFELDT, Stefanie
RFV Kaufbeuren e.V.
404 Fokus Pokus
CMP 13
GER
BENKMANN, Eva-Leonie
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
499 Label 6
CMP 38/1
GER
BESSMANN, Maik
RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
GER
BICKMANN, Mareike
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
GER
BIEDER, Kristina
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V.
587 Mogambo 4
CMP 22/2
GER
BISCHOFF, Annelie
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
778 Saigon 31
CMP 31
GER
BLÖMKER, Yvonne
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
250 Dana-Grace
CMP 22/1
GER
BLAU, Clara
RV Voxtrup e.V.
GER
BLUMENRODE, Sascha
RV Lienen e.V.
BOEK, Jana
RFV Warendorf e.V.
1008 Floriado
CMP 09
GER
BORGMANN, Maurice
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
941 Pico
CMP 01/2
GER
BRÖSKAMP, Katharina
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
GER
BRÜCKNER, Kathrin
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
280 Digger 41
CMP 37
GER
BRÜNEMANN-KÄMPER, Julia
RV Lienen e.V.
588 Momo HM
CMP 27/2
GER
BRUCKSCH, Inga
RFV Bad Iburg e. V.
913 Beverly
CMP 01/1
BRUMANN, Charlene
RV Katzheide e. V.
1009 Caesar
CMP 06
BRUMANN, Isabelle
RV Katzheide e. V.
1009 Caesar
CMP 09
GER
BUSSMANN, Annabell
RFV Holdorf e.V.
922 Laila - Gold
CMP 02/3
GER
BUSSMANN, Jana
RV Ostbevern
930 Safira
CMP 05
GER
BUSSMANN, Sarah
RFV Holdorf e.V.
GER
CAPPENBERG, Stefan
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
GBR
COHEN, Henry
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
CORD, Laura
RFV Ostbevern
972 Nicodemo
CMP 02/1
GER
DALKMANN, Petra
RFV Herzebrock e.V.
GER
DAMBROWSKY, Petra
RFV v.Derfflinger Schwarzenm.-Falke
602 Neuensteins Dyon
CMP 16
GER
DEGRYSE, Malin
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
545 Little Pearl
CMP 06
GER
DEITERMANN, Karla
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
933 Dulcinea
CMP 03
GER
DIECKMANN, Lara
RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
973 King 172
CMP 04
GER
DIECKMANN, Timo
RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
973 King 172
CMP 04
GER
DIECKMEYER, Carolin
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
DIECKMEYER, Louisa
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
841 Springsteen 4
CMP 12
GER
DINGWERTH, Lena
RFV Bad Laer e.V.
636 Pegasus 506
CMP 27/1
GER
DINGWERTH, Nina
RV Lienen e.V.
733 Ricola P
CMP 27/2
GER
DR., Martina Korte
RV Lienen e.V.
GER
DUHR, Frank-Herbert
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
36 Avatar 9
CMP 32
GER
EHMANN, Ulrike
RFV Hasbergen e.V.
GER
ELLEBRACHT, Tabea
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
615 Noble Du S
CMP 02/1
GER
ELSNER, Lena
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
803 Serejano
CMP 32
GER
ELTING, Sigrid Schulze
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
352 Feline K
CMP 25/2
GER
FAHLENBREDER, Petra
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
852 Sunny Sunshine F
CMP 18
GER
FINNEMEIER, Lisa
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
GER
FLEDDER, Tina
Integr.ZRFV Ladbergen e.V.
214 Concita 5
CMP 38/2
FLEDDERMANN, Merle
RV Lienen
886 Veivel 2
CMP 01/2
GER
FOITZIK, Ina
RFV Lengerich/Westf. e.V.
279 Diego 124
CMP 37
GER
FRANZKE, Carolin
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
GER
FRANZKE, Nicole
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
GER
FRENSE, Simone
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
GER
GÄHER, Andreas
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
651 Pialotta 18
CMP 12
GER
GÄHER, Christina
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
GER
GÄHER, Stefanie
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
651 Pialotta 18
CMP 25/1
GER
GÖSSLING, Lea Marai
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
510 Larali
CMP 02/2
GER
GAUSEPOHL, Greta
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
GER
GRESSMEYER, Svea
ZRFV Gütersloh e. V.
951 Jessie
CMP 10
GER
GREK, Lena
Ländlicher ZRFV Haltern e.V.
520 Leandro 125
CMP 26/2
GER
GREULICH, Nele
RFV Lengerich e.V.
518 Lavallo 16
CMP 02/1
GER
GRIMM, Sabine
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e. V.
143 Cat Balou 30
CMP 31
GER
GROULS, Heidi
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e.V.
22 Amigo 1641
CMP 25/1
GER
HÖCKER, Sina
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
543 Little Boy 73
CMP 03
GER
HÖFLER, Lennea
ZRFV St. Hubertus Füchtorf
921 Kema
CMP 01/2
GER
HÖLLMANN, Janina
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
616 Nocki
CMP 03
GER
HÜLSKÖTTER, Dirk
RFV Vornholz e.V.
212 Con Land
CMP 27/2
HAHN, Annalena
RV Warendorf
1017 Louisdor
CMP 01/1
GER
HANHART, Nadja
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
784 San Diamo
CMP 17
GER
HARHEIL, Marlene
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
441 Glistan
CMP 10
GER
HARHOFF, Diana
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
295 Don Florino
CMP 37
GER
HARMS-HIRCHE, Kathrin
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
GER
HASSEMEIER, Kim
RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
413 Franky goes to Hollywood 2
CMP 11
GER
HEGERFELD, Kira
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
364 Filius 237
CMP 36
GER
HEILAND, Janine
RV Katzheide e. V.
448 Gordon 410
CMP 27/1
GER
HEINSOHN, Kathrin
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
597 Nadia Letizia
CMP 26/1
GER
HENKEFEND, Fiona
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
851 Sunny Moon 2
CMP 01/1
GER
HERTE, Silvia
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
GER
HILLEBRAND, Melanie
RFV Halle e. V.
934 Dancing Calida
CMP 09
GER
HLOCH, Nicole
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
460 Hennes 20
CMP 15
GER
HOFFMANN, Arlette Marie
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e. V.
194 Clärchen 20
CMP 06
GER
HOLLENHORST, Petra
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
GER
HOLLMANN, Kristina
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
983 Lenny Kravitz 16
CMP 18
GER
HOLTMANN, Luisa
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
495 Kubah
CMP 23
GER
HOLTMEYER, Michelle
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
310 Dorint B
CMP 36
GER
HONERKAMP, Tanja
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
882 Valerie 46
CMP 38/1
GER
HOOSS, Gesa
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
343 Farfalla 8
CMP 34
GER
HORSTMANN, Andre
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
170 Chayenne Blue 2
CMP 38/1
GER
HORSTMANN, Theresa
RFV Vornholz e.V.
GER
IMHOLT, Cornelia
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
898 Wild Charmeur
CMP 25/2
GER
ISAAK, Alexander
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e. V.
GER
JENNISSEN, Marion
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
293 Don Domani B
CMP 17
GER
JONG, Celina de
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
1015 Neckermann
CMP 03
GER
KÖLKEBECK, Anna-Lena
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
653 Picasso 363
CMP 25/1
GER
KETTLER, Niklas Große
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
188 Cinderella 451
CMP 27/1
GER
KIESSLING, Anna
RFV Herzebrock e.V.
788 Sanciero
CMP 25/2
GER
KLÜSENER, Kristin
RV Herzebrock-Rheda
932 Vicky
CMP 09
GER
KLÜSENER, Renate
RFV Herzebrock e.V.
261 Dawina 51
CMP 22/1
GER
KLEFFMANN, Julia
RSG Holzhausen II e. V.
308 Doriano SN
CMP 37
KLEIGREWE, Kim
RV Vornholz
1016 Vitus
CMP 03
GER
KLEIMANN, Werner
RFV Holdorf e.V.
GER
KLEINE-AUSBERG, Pia
RFV Bad Iburg e. V.
982 Larouche
CMP 10
GER
KNECHT, Jürgen
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
827 Sir Weltgeist
CMP 16
GER
KNEMEYER, Joyce
ZRFV Versmold
925 Nora
CMP 01/1
GER
KNEUPPER, Torsten
RFV Warendorf e.V.
488 Joy 389
CMP 13
GER
KOSSMEIER, Franziska
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
GER
KORTE, Lea
ZRFV St. Hubertus Füchtorf
924 Nana
CMP 02/1
GER
KRÖMER, Julia
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
284 Diva 490
CMP 08
GER
KRAMER, Claudia
ZRFV Gütersloh e. V.
312 Dr. Milton
CMP 22/2
GER
KREMER, Katja
RV Geisterholz e.V.
129 Carlson 96
CMP 16
GER
KUHLMANN, Jennifer
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
68 Betsy Blu
CMP 18
GER
LÜKING, Bianca
RFV Herzebrock e.V.
797 Scheck-Point
CMP 22/2
GER
LÜNINGHÖNER, Anja
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
339 Famous Fiorella
CMP 37
GER
LÜTKE-HARMANN, Reinhard
RV Albersloh e.V.
GER
LANGE, Anja
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
742 Rock me Rosy
CMP 16
GER
LAURER, Natalie Anjuta
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
GER
LEISMANN, Sarah
RFV Vornholz e.V.
383 Flair 218
CMP 32
GER
LEMKE, Stefanie
Ldl. RFV Wattenscheid e. V.
828 Sira Sar
CMP 14
GER
LILIENBECKER, Lisa-Marie
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e. V.
396 Floresciano
CMP 26/1
GER
LINTKER, Norbert
RFV Bad Laer e.V.
636 Pegasus 506
CMP 28/1
FEI
LITYAGIN, Evgeny
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
GER
LOHMANN, Maria Große
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
905 Yvaine
CMP 17
GER
LUDWIG, Tanja
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
854 Sunrise 135
CMP 36
GER
MÜLLER, Alexander
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
GER
MÜLLER, Heike
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
MÜLLER, Luc
Ländl. RFV Hollen eV.
167 Charme of Angel
CMP 01/1
GER
MÜLLER, Susanne
ZRFV Werther e.V.
895 Weissella 3
CMP 17
GER
MAINKA, Annika
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
33 Askari B 2
CMP 25/1
GER
MARCHEVKA, Julia
RFV Halle e. V.
456 Havanera 3
CMP 34
GER
MARKFORT, Lena
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
21 Amica 125
CMP 27/1
GER
MEIER, Jana
RV Lienen e.V.
GER
MEIER, Sarah-Lena
RV Lienen e.V.
723 Reliana 2
CMP 25/2
GER
MEINTRUP, Anne
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e.V.
242 Dacira 2
CMP 16
MENTRUP, Franziska
RV Albersloh e.V.
1006 Rock Abiliti
CMP 02/2
MENTRUP, Katharina
RV Albersloh e.V.
1007 Pacco
CMP 01/2
GER
MESSERSCHMIDT-HAHN, Simone
RFV Warendorf e.V.
992 Flair 217
CMP 37
MOSS, Maxime
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde
970 Jasmin
CMP 01/1
GER
MOHR, Frank
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
990 Don Nobilis
CMP 13
GER
NAGEL, Andreas
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
454 Gwendoline 17
CMP 23
GER
NAGEL, Jennifer
RFV Halle e. V.
519 Le Comte 4
CMP 22/1
GER
NIENKEMPER, Bernd
RV Geisterholz e.V.
857 Susi Rose
CMP 38/1
GER
NIGGEBRÜGGE, Marie
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
823 Sir Sandmann
CMP 15
GER
OBERMEYER, Alexandra
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
515 Laura 444
CMP 10
GER
OBERSCHELP, Christine
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
238 Curly Sue 167
CMP 31
GER
OERTKER, Melanie
RFV Warendorf e.V.
656 Picola 34
CMP 22/1
SWE
OSTHOLT, Sara Algotsson
RFV Vornholz e.V.
OTTE, Olivia
RV Versmold
1014 Magnus
CMP 03
GER
PÄHLER, Katarina
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V.
GER
PÖTTER, Linda
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
792 Saphira 119
CMP 22/2
GER
PACKEISER, Julia
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
GER
PAHL, Christina
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
854 Sunrise 135
CMP 26/2
GER
PAX, Petra
RV Lienen e.V.
384 Flambio P
CMP 13
PEITZ, Nora
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
981 Fanny
CMP 02/2
GER
PETERTONKOKER, Svende
ZRFV Gütersloh e. V.
356 Feuerbraut MO
CMP 11
GER
PIELES, Falk
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V.
229 Corona 108
CMP 13
GER
POTOCKI, Hans-Ulrich
RFV Warendorf e.V.
968 Fearless 4
CMP 22/1
PREISS, Carlotte
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
969 Maveric 5
CMP 02/2
LAT
PRIEDNIECE, Dagnija
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
GER
QUANTE, Ann-Kathrin
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
923 Mikado
CMP 04
GER
RÖWEKAMP, Anna
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e. V.
468 HET Gobi
CMP 23
GER
RÜTER, Charlotte
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
GER
REHER, Lynn
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
284 Diva 490
CMP 05
GER
REIMANN, Sabrina
Ldl. RFV Arolsen u. Umg. e. V.
746 Rodwell
CMP 23
GER
RIECK, Diana
RFV Warendorf e.V.
837 Soneth
CMP 26/1
GER
ROBERG, Marika Schulze
RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
GER
ROCKSTROH, Myra
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
950 D-Vita
CMP 06
GER
RONNE, Holger
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V.
GER
ROSEMANN, Svenja
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
GER
ROSEMANN, Uta
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
360 Fiderlotta
CMP 15
GER
ROY, Michelle
RFV Greffen e. V.
878 Ultimo 108
CMP 11
GER
SÜSS, Jessica
RSV Krefeld
GER
SALTENBROCK, Sara
RFV Bad Laer e.V.
583 Milva S
CMP 11
SCHÄFER, Sam
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
942 Marsha
CMP 01/1
SCHÖNING, Leonie
RV Harsewinkel
980 Carlota LH
CMP 03
GER
SCHÜRMANN, Katharina
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
362 Filia 184
CMP 09
GER
SCHÜRMANN, Kathrin
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e. V.
GER
SCHALLENBERG, Lara
Integr.ZRFV Ladbergen e.V.
914 Bianca 179
CMP 10
SCHARFETTER, Lotta
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V.
1010 Cindy
CMP 02/3
GER
SCHARFFETTER, Andrea
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V.
GER
SCHLÜTER, Anna-Katharina
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
753 Ronaldo 195
CMP 25/1
GER
SCHLIECKMANN, Jessica
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
911 Zulio
CMP 31
GER
SCHLIENKAMP, Marie
RFV Halle e. V.
74 Bilbao 30
CMP 01/2
GER
SCHMIDT, Frederike
RFV Ravensberg
928 Racker Robby
CMP 01/1
GER
SCHMIDT, Leonie
RV Katzheide e. V.
985 Chester 252
CMP 27/2
GER
SCHMITFRANZ, Martin
RFV Herzebrock e.V.
GER
SCHMITZ, Elena
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
132 Casatina D
CMP 12
GER
SCHNEIDER, Stephanie
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
GER
SCHUCKENBERG, Kirsten
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
GER
SCHULDT, Tanina-Victoria
RFV Halle e. V.
GER
SCHULZE-ZUMLOH, Katharina
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
325 Einslive GSZ
CMP 15
GER
SENKEL, Andrea
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
748 Rokka Mia
CMP 36
GER
SPECKMANN, Celine
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
42 Balleano
CMP 11
GER
STAMKÖTTER, Martin
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
1011 Dancing Diamond 18
CMP 15
STEFANOWSKI, Friederike
RFV Bad Iburg e. V.
1004 Mill Pearl 3
CMP 02/1
GER
STEINKAMP, Jule
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
923 Mikado
CMP 04
GER
STRUSS, Sophia
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
937 Pasch
CMP 02/1
GER
STUTE, Bernd
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
GER
STUTE, Nicole
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
511 Larimar S
CMP 15
GER
SUTHE, Jennifer
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
574 Mary Poppins 58
CMP 16
GER
SZEKULAR, Anne
RFV Lengerich/Westf. e.V.
674 Priceless 9
CMP 22/1
HUN
TALABER, Norbert
RFV Warendorf e.V.
493 Kiton xx 3
CMP 27/2
GER
TSCHERWITSCHKE, Katja
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
GER
UEKERMANN-BITTER, Ulrike
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
182 Chiquititah
CMP 15
BUL
VALKOV, Valentin
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
GER
VENNEKER, Sina
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
441 Glistan
CMP 09
GER
VOSS, Luisa
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
871 Topfidelia
CMP 34
GER
VOGES, Birgitta
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e.V.
743 Rock my Lady 2
CMP 16
GER
VOLPERT, Alissa
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
GER
VOSSKÖTTER, Clemens
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
321 Easter Surprise 2
CMP 13
VOSSKÖTTER, Jasmin
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
708 Rameau 15
CMP 37
GER
WÖSTMANN, Marlena
RFV Bad Laer e.V.
GER
WÖSTMANN, Wendelin
RFV Bad Laer e.V.
GER
WALLMEIER, Selina
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
596 Muchacho 10
CMP 24
GER
WEEKE, Madeleine-Theres
RV Lienen e.V.
294 Don Dorado 2
CMP 34
GER
WEGMETH, Tina
RFV Vornholz e.V.
86 Boogy 2
CMP 25/1
GER
WEIL, Corinna
ZRFV Versmold
912 Gloria
CMP 02/1
GER
WELZEL, Melanie
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V.
276 Diamond Peter
CMP 17
GER
WEMHÖNER, Holger
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
WENKER, Carlina
RFV Bad Iburg e. V.
978 Gin mo chapall P
CMP 02/1
GER
WENNEMAR, Bernd
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
432 Ganove 75
CMP 29
GER
WESSELER, Andre
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
836 Sommertraum WH
CMP 27/1
GER
WESTERBECK, Friedrich-Wilhelm
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
402 Florino W
CMP 36
GER
WESTHUES, Carina
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
988 Didefix
CMP 10
GER
WICHETTE, Ramona
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
864 Timbalou
CMP 28/1
GER
WIEGARD, Natalie
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
317 Duke 286
CMP 13
GER
WIELER, Anna
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
744 Rocko Goldstar
CMP 27/2
GER
WILIMZIG, Anja
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
387 Flavis
CMP 13
GER
WINKLER, Anica
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
769 Royman's Ratzefummel
CMP 10
GER
WIST, Maria Charlotte
Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
GER
WITTE, Judith
RFV Herzebrock e.V.
505 Lan Dano
CMP 22/1
WITTMANN, Johanna
RV Lienen e.V.
621 Nyno 2
CMP 01/2
GER
WOLFSLAU, Daniela
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e.V.
223 Coralina 3
CMP 11
GER
ZEITVOGEL, Felicitas
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
485 Jasper 163
CMP 28/1
GER
ZUG, Johanna
Ländlicher ZRFV Haltern e.V.
397 Florestien 3
CMP 25/1
GER
ZURWIEDEN, Astrid
RV Katzheide e. V.
351 Felina 165
CMP 27/2
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.