Füchtorf
Preis der Baustoffwerke, WÜSEKE, Füchtorf
|
Judges |
Irmgard Schmitz Hans-Dieter Tüpker |
1
GER
Kevin Thomas
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
266
Delacour
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Dramatic / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Steidl Dr.,Jutta / B: Steidl Dr.,Jutta
Details
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Dramatic / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Steidl Dr.,Jutta / B: Steidl Dr.,Jutta
2
GER
Sarah Haarlammert
RV Lienen e.V.
RV Lienen e.V.
076
Birthday 2
W / Old / F / 2008 / Benvenuto / Waitomo / O: Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich / B: Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich
Details
W / Old / F / 2008 / Benvenuto / Waitomo / O: Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich / B: Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich
3
GER
Hanna Silge
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
457
Heavenly Joy
S / Old / B / 2008 / Hotline / Cordial Medoc / O: Silge,Hanna / B: Ostholt,Ferdinand
Details
S / Old / B / 2008 / Hotline / Cordial Medoc / O: Silge,Hanna / B: Ostholt,Ferdinand
4
GER
Jennifer Suthe
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
574
Mary Poppins 58
S / DR / Falbe / 2008 / The Braes My Mobility / Singold's Drago / O: Rüscher-Konermann,Annette / B: Meyer,Sabine
Details
S / DR / Falbe / 2008 / The Braes My Mobility / Singold's Drago / O: Rüscher-Konermann,Annette / B: Meyer,Sabine
5
GER
Michael Farwick
RV Lienen e.V.
RV Lienen e.V.
584
Mirabilis 5
S / Trak. / B / 2008 / Le Rouge / Buddenbrock / O: Landwehr,Ansgar / B: Landwehr,Ansgar
Details
S / Trak. / B / 2008 / Le Rouge / Buddenbrock / O: Landwehr,Ansgar / B: Landwehr,Ansgar
6
GER
Mareike Bickmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
599
National Velvet 2
S / DR / B / 2007 / Nabucco R / Durello / O: Bickmann,Ursula / B: Bickmann,Ursula
Details
S / DR / B / 2007 / Nabucco R / Durello / O: Bickmann,Ursula / B: Bickmann,Ursula
7
GER
Petra Dambrowsky
RFV v.Derfflinger Schwarzenm.-Falke
RFV v.Derfflinger Schwarzenm.-Falke
602
Neuensteins Dyon
H / Fjord / HlbFa / 2007 / Dylan / Hallodri / O: Dambrowsky,Petra / B: ZG Bruggeman-Pfaff,Familie
Details
H / Fjord / HlbFa / 2007 / Dylan / Hallodri / O: Dambrowsky,Petra / B: ZG Bruggeman-Pfaff,Familie
8
GER
Stefan Cappenberg
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
741
Rochee C
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Romanov Blue Hors / Dormello / O: Cappenberg,Stefan / B: Cappenberg,August
Details
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Romanov Blue Hors / Dormello / O: Cappenberg,Stefan / B: Cappenberg,August
9
GER
Anja Lange
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
742
10
GER
Heike Müller
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
400
Florida Girl 5
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Fürst Grandios / Ehrentusch / O: Müller,Heike / B: Müller,Marcel
Details
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Fürst Grandios / Ehrentusch / O: Müller,Heike / B: Müller,Marcel
11
GER
Birgitta Voges
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e.V.
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e.V.
743
Rock my Lady 2
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Rock Forever / Larenco / O: Voges,Willi / B: Voges,Willi
Details
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Rock Forever / Larenco / O: Voges,Willi / B: Voges,Willi
12
GER
Jürgen Knecht
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
827
Sir Weltgeist
H / Westf / 2008 / Sir Donnerhall I / Weltgeist / O: Enders,Familie / B: Kramer,Peter
Details
H / Westf / 2008 / Sir Donnerhall I / Weltgeist / O: Enders,Familie / B: Kramer,Peter
13
GER
Katja Tscherwitschke
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
838
Sonntaggefühl
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Showmaker / Don Primero / O: Böckenholt,Heinz / B: Behnen,Isabelle
Details
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Showmaker / Don Primero / O: Böckenholt,Heinz / B: Behnen,Isabelle
14
GER
Marie Baumjohann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
024
Amy D 3
S / Westf / R / 2008 / Arpeggio / Ferragamo / O: Baumjohann,Marie / B: Dahl,Alexander
Details
S / Westf / R / 2008 / Arpeggio / Ferragamo / O: Baumjohann,Marie / B: Dahl,Alexander
15
GER
Jana Serries
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
078
Blind Date 30
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Bravissimo / Rockwell / O: Serries,Maike u.Jana / B: Stegemann,Wilhelm
Details
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Bravissimo / Rockwell / O: Serries,Maike u.Jana / B: Stegemann,Wilhelm
16
GER
Ulrike Ehmann
RFV Hasbergen e.V.
RFV Hasbergen e.V.
121
17
GER
Katja Kremer
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
129
Carlson 96
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Contendros Bube / Wolkentanz I / O: Kremer,Katja / B: Cassens,Erich
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Contendros Bube / Wolkentanz I / O: Kremer,Katja / B: Cassens,Erich
18
GER
Anne Meintrup
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e.V.
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e.V.
242
Dacira 2
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Don Lauredo / Arpeggio / O: Naschert,Burkhard / B: Brockamp,Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Don Lauredo / Arpeggio / O: Naschert,Burkhard / B: Brockamp,Bernhard
19
GER
Ilona Vigelius
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
374
Fips 129
W / Westf / F / 2008 / Filius Bedo / White Star / O: Große-Lembeck,Tobias / B: Große-Lembeck,Tobias
Details
W / Westf / F / 2008 / Filius Bedo / White Star / O: Große-Lembeck,Tobias / B: Große-Lembeck,Tobias
20
GER
Anja Vennemeyer
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
398
Florestina V
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Florestan I / Ehrentusch / O: Vennemeyer,Anja / B: Vennemeyer,Wilfried
Details
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Florestan I / Ehrentusch / O: Vennemeyer,Anja / B: Vennemeyer,Wilfried
21
GER
Jessica Süss
RSV Krefeld
RSV Krefeld
442
22
GER
Kevin Thomas
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
323
Eigenart
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Earl / Wolkenstein II / O: Vosskötter,Jasmin / B: Cordes,Gerd
Details
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Earl / Wolkenstein II / O: Vosskötter,Jasmin / B: Cordes,Gerd
23
GER
Sarah Haarlammert
RV Lienen e.V.
RV Lienen e.V.
389
Fley 9
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Florestan I / Ehrenwort / O: Training & Trading, / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
Details
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Florestan I / Ehrenwort / O: Training & Trading, / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.