All participants for whom a start or result was uploaded are listed here. The directory currently includes 264 participants.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
GER
ALBINGER, Jana
RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
178 Henry let's Go
CMP 25
GER
ALFANO, Gloria
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e. V.
297 Amigo 1641
CMP 21
GER
AUGUSTIN, Hanna-Lena
RUFV Menslage e.V.
324 Bella Marie 6
CMP 15
GER
AVERKORN, Claire-Louise
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
BAADER, Cara-Elea
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
319 Winni 275
CMP 19
GER
BARTSCH, Katja
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
GER
BEKEMEIER, Katharina
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
068 Daily Sunshine 30
CMP 02
GER
BERNER, Dana
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
180 High Magic WF
CMP 13
GER
BETTENWORTH, Katrin
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
088 Diamond Lady S
CMP 16
GER
BEXTEN, Birte
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
GER
BEYER, Lina Sophie
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
GER
BIERFISCHER, Gina
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
247 Ronaldo ER
CMP 10
GER
BINDICK, Friederike
RV Mettingen e.V.
SUI
BÖGER, Magali
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
040 Bordolino B
CMP 10
GER
BORGELT, Anna
RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
GER
BRAKENSIEK, Vanessa
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
100 Don's Duna
CMP 02
BREUKER, Josefine
RFV Vornholz e.V.
339 Emilio 168
CMP 25
GER
BRÜSER, Chiara
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
144 Finley 92
CMP 05
GER
BUCK-MEISE, Ewa
RFV Brake e.V.
128 Fay for ever
CMP 10
GER
BUGENHAGEN, Vivien
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
359 Bingo Plus
CMP 16
GER
BÜKER, Marc
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
093 Djoker B
CMP 14
GER
BÜSCHER, Claudia
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
GER
BUSE, Amrei
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
054 Ceasar 10
CMP 15
GER
CONZE, Vanessa
Reitclub Marienfeld e. V.
GER
COSTA, Simone
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
GER
DEGENER, Carla Marie
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
315 Fürstenkind 2
CMP 16
GER
DEITERT, Magdalena
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
GER
DEWAIR, Daniela
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
GER
DIETZ, Michelle
RV Oelde e.V.
DÖFFINGER, Hannah Alicia
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
302 Turronera
CMP 21
GER
DOLLMANN, Josefine
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
DÖPKER, Samantha
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
221 Orlando 286
CMP 18
GER
DÜPJOHANN, Nele
RV Oelde e.V.
101 Donajuwel
CMP 21
GER
DYLLONG, Marcel
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
GER
EHLERS, Viviane
RV Geisterholz e.V.
GER
ENTRUP, Carolin
RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
252 Royal Charmant
CMP 10
GER
FEGER, Friedrich Leonard
RSV St. Georg Papenhausen e.V.
135 Felix 2109
CMP 11
GER
FELDMANN, Clara
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
066 Dafür
CMP 20/1
GER
FELDMANN, Luise
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
066 Dafür
CMP 20/2
GER
FERLEMANN, Ina
RV Verl e.V.
GER
FILLIES, Michaela
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
051 Caro 109
CMP 17
GER
FLÖTTMANN, Carina-Chiara
RV Isselhorst-Holtkamp e.V.
117 Escalino 3
CMP 14
FRANKOVIC, Marina
322 Velvet Dream D
CMP 18
GER
FRANZKE, Nicole
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
118 Esperado S
CMP 16
GER
FRENZEL, Vanessa
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
267 Sir Alfred H
CMP 10
GER
FULHORST, Thomas
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
011 Bahiyah F
CMP 13
GER
GÄHER, Andreas
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
233 Quintino S
CMP 01
GER
GÄHER, Christina
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
GER
GELLER, Beatrix
RV Drei-Eichen-Diebrock e.V.
GERSEMA, Belana
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
243 Rietheim's Jeroen
CMP 18
GER
GLOBISCH, Eva Luisa
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
231 Quentino 33
CMP 10
GER
GÖSSLING, Annette
RFV Brake e.V.
GER
GÖWERT, Melina
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
GER
GRÖNING, Ariane
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
GER
GROSSE HARTLAGE, Thea
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
255 Samba 201
CMP 21
GRUNAU, Janine
RFV Warendorf e.V.
GER
HAGEDORN, Luna
Riding Club Gütersloh e.V.
GER
HÄLKER, Wiebke
Reit- und Fahrverien Hollage e.V.
240 Remington Steele 11
CMP 03
GER
HANHART, Nadja
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
256 San Diamo
CMP 15
HANTKE, Sophia
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
319 Winni 275
CMP 18
GER
HARDIECK-SCHEBAUM, Sandra
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
287 Top Novelino
CMP 10
GER
HECKER, Nora
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
304 Niels
CMP 20/1
GER
HEGERFELD, Marina
RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
216 Nea's La Bonita
CMP 13
GER
HEITMANN, Antonia Maria
RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
200 LL Cool J
CMP 02
GER
HENCKE, Annika
RFV Billerbeck e.V.
GER
HEPPE, Paulina
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
230 Quäntchen Glück 31
CMP 01
GER
HILLEBRAND, Inga
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e. V.
115 Dünentänzer
CMP 10
GER
HLOCH, Nicole
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
286 Tiberion
CMP 01
GER
HOFFMANN, Elisa
RV Isselhorst-Holtkamp e.V.
012 Bakahr
CMP 10
GER
HÖLSCHER, Katharina
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
062 Conrad H
CMP 14
GER
HORSTMANN, Charlotte
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
082 Debby LM
CMP 25
GER
HORSTMANN, Clara
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
307 Mila
CMP 19
GER
HORSTMANN, Luisa
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
306 Mila
CMP 20/2
GER
HORSTMANN, Noemie
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
GER
HORSTMANN, Sharon
Freunde des Reitsports Hörstel e.V.
282 Sweet Reina Rosa
CMP 16
GER
HOVESTADT, Birte
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
GER
HÜNNEFELD, Luca Marie
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
GER
HUPP-STEINHAGE, Lorenza
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
GER
ISENBERG, Theresa
ZRFV Mastholte e.V.
014 Balou Classic BL
CMP 06
GER
JANSSEN, Liv
RV Isselhorst-Holtkamp e.V.
227 Pennsylvania 33
CMP 20/1
GER
JENNISSEN, Cora Michelle
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
GER
JOHANNING, Lena
RFV Halle e. V.
294 William 337
CMP 13
GER
JUNG, Annina
RFV Brake e.V.
300 Prince Ferdinand
CMP 25
GER
JÜRGENS, Kim Laura
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
GER
KAMPHUS, Lisa
ZRFG Dörenthe e.V.
127 Fashion Dancer 2
CMP 15
GER
KARTHÄUSER, Thea
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
GER
KERSSENFISCHER, Janine
RV Geisterholz e.V.
016 Bandolero 71
CMP 02
KERSTING, Finja Soleil
321 Jumping Jack Flash 12
CMP 18
KILFITT, Jada-Lien
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
221 Orlando 286
CMP 19
GER
KIWITT, Kerstin
PferdeSV Harsewinkel-Herzebrock-Cla
GER
KLEINE-KNETTER, Viktoria
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
156 Flying Magic 11
CMP 10
GER
KLESS, Vanessa
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
GER
KOCH, Leonie
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
GER
KOCH, Lisa Marie
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
314 Tomorrowland
CMP 04
GER
KROHN, Pauline
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
GER
KÜLKER, Emilie
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
266 Shooting Star 35
CMP 02
GER
LAUMANS, Julian
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
049 Carim 14
CMP 01
GER
LIGUS, Lars
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
332 DSP Fierro
CMP 16
GER
LODDEMANN, Tabea
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
215 Nandor de Luxe
CMP 25
GER
LÜCKEBERGFELD, Leana
298 Blümchen 189
CMP 19
LUX, Philine
RFV Warendorf e.V.
320 Sandra Dee
CMP 18
GER
MACK, Claudia
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
GER
MAGREWITZ, Susanne
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
GER
MASSOLLE, July
RFV Warendorf e.V.
GER
MICHALEK, Marise
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
195 Larry 219
CMP 14
GER
MICHEEL, Inga
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e. V.
GER
MIDDELBERG, Anna
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
035 Blickfang HC
CMP 16
GER
MIDDELBERG, Petra
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
MÖLLENBECK, Viktoria
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
GER
MÖLLER, Christiane
RUFV Borgloh
052 Carola 80
CMP 14
GER
MÜLLER, Annika
RV Isselhorst-Holtkamp e.V.
103 Donna Bella 37
CMP 09
GER
MÜLLER, Johanna
ZRFV Reckenberg-Wiedenbrück e. V.
GER
MÜLLER, Katharina
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
GER
MÜLLER-WIELAND, Anna
RV Verl e.V.
251 Rouffino
CMP 16
GER
NAHRMANN, Katharina
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
GER
NEUHAUS, Maria
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
279 Sunshine 685
CMP 17
GER
NIERMEIER, Sina Sabrina
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
113 Duke J
CMP 17
GER
NOTTBROCK, Femke Johanna
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
GER
NUSSBAUM, Katja
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
124 Farell 28
CMP 05
GER
OBERDALHOFF, Sabine
RV Nottuln e.V.
295 Zeitzeugin
CMP 15
GER
OHNTRUP, Carla
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
283 Tabe's Didi
CMP 10
SWE
ÖHRSTAM, Antonia
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
GER
OLTMANNS, Veronika
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
GER
ORTKRAS, Ben
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
312 Tiger Lily
CMP 19
GER
ORTKRASS, Theresa
ZRFV Gütersloh e. V.
GER
PALM, Nadja
RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
177 Hennessy FFF
CMP 10
GER
PELESCHKEI, Nicole
RFV Brake e.V.
GER
PERKINS, Jana
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
GER
PFEIFFER, Kathrin
RUFV Bad Essen
208 Luxor N
CMP 16
GER
PHILLIPS, Eilis
RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
BEL
PIETERS, Beaudine
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
327 Salinas 7
CMP 16
GER
POTTHOFF, Jessica
RV Verl e.V.
005 Amore Mio 31
CMP 03
GER
PÜLM, Birgit
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
125 Farington
CMP 06
GER
PUPKES, Aalisha
SV Steinhagen e. V.
303 Uracan
CMP 19
GER
RAASCH, Alina
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
271 Sir Shap
CMP 10
GER
RECKMEYER, Petra
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
GER
RECKORD, Hannah
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
310 Morning Sun
CMP 24
GER
REDEKER, Katharina Marie
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
GER
REDEKER, Theresa Sophie
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
GER
REIKER, Mila
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
369 Bellissima BN
CMP 24
GER
REILING, Clara
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
210 Maringo 13
CMP 10
GER
RICHTER, Melina
RUFV Bad Essen
ROLF, Susanne
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
368 Fanny
CMP 25
GER
SAMSON, Anna-Chiara
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
025 Benli
CMP 05
GER
SANDBERG, Dora
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
140 Fin Beau H
CMP 06
GER
SCHAEFER, Ronja
ZRFV Gütersloh e. V.
GER
SCHÄFER-NIERAGDEN, Paulina
RUFV Belm
GER
SCHLEHMEIER, Karen
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
GER
SCHLIEPER, Lara
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
GER
SCHLÜTTER, Ellen
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
GER
SCHNUR, Saskia
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
GER
SCHULTE-GÜNNE, Eva
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
GER
SCHWARZKOPF, Viktoria
ZRFV Gütersloh e. V.
GER
SCHWÖPPE, Sina
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
GER
SEIDEL, Julie Sophie
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
GER
SONNTAG, Deborah-Katharina
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
329 Luminescence
CMP 04
GER
STERTHOFF, Charlott
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
STROTMANN, Lina
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
GER
STUCKENBERG, Nicole
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
246 Romeo de Comté
CMP 15
GER
SUDMANN, Eva-Maria
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
122 Falcon FS
CMP 10
TAMM, Malea
TAYE, Emilia
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
319 Winni 275
CMP 18
AUS
THURGATE, Jye
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
TIGGES, Linda
RV Oelde e.V.
092 Dionysos F.B.
CMP 01
GER
TILLMANN, Hanna
Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
039 Bond Girl 11
CMP 14
GER
TREPTOW, Jan
RFV v Derfflinger Schwarzenmoor-Fal
343 Fürst Ferdinand AD
CMP 04
GER
TÜPKER, Eva-Maria
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
358 Diamantino Gold T
CMP 01
GER
URBAN, Lea Marie
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
GER
UTHMANN-STEILING, Kathrin
RFV Vornholz e.V.
GER
VEERKAMP-RABBERMANN, Sonja
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
GER
VEHMEYER, Nicole
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
ESP
VIDAL TESTAL, Juan Manuel
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
032 Beyoncé 5
CMP 16
GER
VOLKMANN, Sophia
PferdeSV Harsewinkel-Herzebrock-Cla
069 Dalira 5
CMP 10
GER
WAGENER, Viktoria
RV Verl e.V.
GER
WALDMANN, Lena
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
GER
WALDOW, Franziska von
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
238 Regina S 3
CMP 17
GER
WEEKE, Madeleine-Theres
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
038 Bon Baronesse
CMP 02
GER
WEISER, Isabelle
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
GER
WENNEMAR, Birgit
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
GER
WENNEMAR, Janick
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
057 Chandra 40
CMP 05
GER
WENNEMAR, Niklas
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
GER
WESTLINNING, Mila
RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
GER
WICHMANN, Lina
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
219 Numitor
CMP 20/1
GER
WILBRAND, Gesa
RFV Vornholz e.V.
047 Candy Eyes
CMP 05
WINKLER, Sophie
RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
357 Graf Compliment
CMP 21
GER
WINKLER, Therese
RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
357 Graf Compliment
CMP 06
GER
WITTE, Merle
PferdeSV Harsewinkel-Herzebrock-Cla
009 Atego 17
CMP 10
GER
WITTKAMP, Carolin
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
GER
WÖBEKING, Janine
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
198 Lijaneur
CMP 11
GER
WÖHLE, Mareen
RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
111 Dragon Hill
CMP 06
GER
ZELLERÖHR, Tanja
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e. V.
026 Benromach
CMP 05
GER
ZIMMERMANN, Anni
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
165 Furio 28
CMP 14
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.