All participants for whom a start or result was uploaded are listed here. The directory currently includes 416 participants.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
GER
ÖHMANN, Thomas
RV Osterwick e.V.
GER
AHLBRAND, Isabell
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
588 Let's go Bob
CMP 36
GER
ALBRECHT, Martina
FIRST-TEAM RSV Horstmar-Leer e. V.
ANDRZEJAK, Kim
PSG Gemen
1038 Harry
CMP 04/3
GER
ARNING, Laura
RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
1007 Mondy 23
CMP 08
GER
BÄUMER, Philipp
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
GER
BÖINGHOFF, Evi
ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V.
1000 Charlotta
CMP 01
GER
BÜCKER, Lena
FIRST-TEAM RSV Horstmar-Leer e. V.
1028 Bailar
CMP 06
GER
BÜTER, Henrik
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
483 Gina B 10
CMP 37/1
GER
BACHMANN, Elena
RFV Münster-Sprakel e. V.
639 Loulufee
CMP 15/1
GER
BANNIERINK, Isabell
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
765 Pradoness V
CMP 15/1
GER
BARNDT, Lena
RFV Nordwalde e.V.
900 Silencio 16
CMP 27/1
GER
BAUMSCHEIPER, Johanna
RFV Borghorst e.V.
126 Carlottah
CMP 06
BECKEDORF, Friederike
RFV Greven e.V.
1061 J.C. Violino
CMP 01
GER
BECKERS, Lina
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ahaus
GER
BEHNE, Esther
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
875 Santino 106
CMP 10
GER
BEHRENDT, Sonja
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
581 Leona 78
CMP 26
GER
BENÖLKEN, Nina
RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
118 Carina P
CMP 11/2
GER
BENÖLKEN, Vivien
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
1020 Bienchen 42
CMP 04/2
GER
BERNING, Sabine
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
365 Doolin 2
CMP 27/2
GER
BERTLING, Johanna-Sophie
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
1059 FH Dr. No
CMP 18
GER
BERTLING-LANSING, Britta
Reit- u. Fahrverein Vreden e.V.
GER
BIELER, Lena
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
936 Top Dominique
CMP 23
GER
BISCHOF, Jennifer
RFV Laer e.V.
1003 Ins Power
CMP 06
GER
BITTER, Anne
ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
1048 Feliciana 8
CMP 16
GER
BOEHMER, Pia
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
1040 Den Ostriks Dailan
CMP 28/2
GER
BONE, Philipp
PferdeSG Gemen e. V.
GER
BRÜGGEN, Linda
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
413 Felia 46
CMP 35/1
GER
BRÜNING, Tjarda
RFV Nordwalde e.V.
GER
BRINCKWIRTH, Eva-Christin
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
797 Quirino 9
CMP 15/2
GER
BRINKHAUS, Ira Große
RFV Nordwalde e.V.
330 Desperados 39
CMP 11/1
GER
BRINKMANN, Birgit
RFV Billerbeck e.V.
GER
DÖRING, Desiree
PferdeSV Zur Linde e. V.
316 De la Veloz
CMP 29
GER
DAMHUIS, Maximilian
Ländl.ZRFV Gronau e.V.
1002 Florian
CMP 05
GER
DAMHUIS, Tanja
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
GER
DEITERT, Sarah
ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
675 Maris Beco
CMP 04/3
GER
DEMEY, Caroline
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
325 Delilah 54
CMP 23
GER
DIEKER, Celine
Reiterverein Velen e.V.
972 Waret la Jo
CMP 05
GER
DIESE, Claudia
Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
45 Balancyaga
CMP 07
BEL
DONCKER, Kris De
RV Ahaus-Ammeln e. V.
418 Fellow 142
CMP 16
GER
DOWE, Hendrik
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
GER
DR., Julia Schöler
RFV Borghorst e.V.
804 Raipur 3
CMP 26
GER
DUITZ, Peter
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
GER
ECKERMANN, Iris
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
42 Bailey Lou
CMP 19
GER
EGBERT, Emma
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
494 Grandessa 327
CMP 08
GER
EGBERT, Sophia
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
88 Callimero 25
CMP 11/2
GER
EISMANN, Marie
RV Osterwick e.V.
113 Caramia 22
CMP 15/2
GER
EISTRUP, Hannah Schulze
RFV Billerbeck e.V.
40 Babbel-Gam
CMP 12
GER
ELBERS, Julia
ZRFV Altenrheine e. V.
968 Waitona
CMP 38
GER
ENDERS, Doris
RFV Billerbeck e.V.
646 Lucky Day 11
CMP 28/1
GER
ENGEL, Jule
RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
1052 Balboa 4
CMP 09
GER
EWERING, Stephanie
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
386 Enemy Mine 4
CMP 09
GER
FLEISCHMANN, Fritz
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
GER
FLOTHMANN, Nina
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
GER
FRAUNE, Alina
ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
GER
GEERS, Annika
ZRFV Borken e.V.
876 Sao Paulo 14
CMP 18
GER
GEHLING, Heike
RV St. Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e
255 Contendra 12
CMP 15/2
GER
GELKING, Merle
RFV Nordwalde e.V.
1021 Nugget
CMP 04/2
GER
GERLEMANN, Anna
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
206 Ciao Bella 6
CMP 35/1
GER
GESING, Mareen
Reit- u. Fahrverein Vreden e.V.
GER
GIEBEL, Kathrin
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
496 Grappa 67
CMP 35/1
GER
GOEKE, Julius
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
969 Wakando 5
CMP 06
GONZALES, Josefa
PSG Gemen
1037 Leona
CMP 06
GER
GRAVE, Carolin
RV Nottuln e. V.
870 Sansibar 110
CMP 26
GER
GRAVE, Christina
RV Hof Wissing Gescher e. V.
1080 Ronda
CMP 31
GER
GREVELHÖRSTER-ÖHMANN, Dunja
RV Osterwick e.V.
GER
HÖING, Martina
RFV Raesfeld-Erle e. V.
977 Wie Waldi 3
CMP 15/2
GER
HÖLSCHER, Jennifer
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
85 Calle 54
CMP 23
GER
HÜLS, Annabelle
RV Osterwick e.V.
128 Carlson T
CMP 32
GER
HAARST, Edda van
ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
115 Caresani
CMP 23
GER
HALBOTH, Thomas
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
857 Salut d'Amour 2
CMP 27/2
HARLOFF, Helena
PSG Gemen
1036 Kim
CMP 04/1
GER
HAVEROTT, Leonie
RFV Raesfeld-Erle e. V.
745 Pessoa's Rubin
CMP 35/2
GER
HAVEROTT, Mareike Tamara
RFV Raesfeld-Erle e. V.
195 Chicco 334
CMP 35/1
GER
HEITMANN, Kirsten
RFV Borghorst e.V.
GER
HEMBACH-GERLEVE, Anne
RV Nottuln e. V.
342 Dinero Corleone
CMP 28/1
GER
HENGSTEBECK, Patrick
RV Osterwick e.V.
GER
HERMES, Mariel
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e. V.
362 Donna Pluchina 2
CMP 11/1
GER
HINKEROHE, Melanie
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
HOLLMANN, Isabell
Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
1075 Kantjes Tigres
CMP 08
GER
HOLTKAMP, Laura
RFV Rueenberg Gronau e. V.
528 Kantje's Djodi
CMP 10
GER
HOLTMANN, Greta
RFV Billerbeck e.V.
903 Simply Smile
CMP 10
GER
HOMBECK, Vivian
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
1019 Bojar
CMP 07
HUMMELS, Alina
PSG Gemen
1036 Kim
CMP 01
HUMMELS, Elisa
PSG Gemen
1034 Heidi
CMP 01
GER
HUSMANN, Karina
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
980 William's As 2
CMP 15/2
KOR
HWANG, Hye-Tae
RFV Greven e.V.
GER
INGMANN, Laura-Eileen
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
718 Obelix 35
CMP 15/2
GER
INHOLTE, Ludger
PS Granderheide e.V.
598 Libor
CMP 14/1
GER
INHOLTE, Ludger Jun.
PS Granderheide e.V.
1060 Caradoc 3
CMP 14/1
GER
ISERMANN, Laura
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
GER
JEBING, Isabel
ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V.
935 Top Balino's Ballerina
CMP 04/3
GER
JEBING, Johanna
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
GER
JOCHAM, Anna
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
215 Cirie la petite
CMP 25
GER
KÄSTNER, Klara
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
GER
KÖNNING, Verena
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
499 Gripu
CMP 37/1
GER
KAPPELHOFF, Anne Schulze
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ahaus
86 Calle 63
CMP 19
KARSHÜNING, Nele
RV Rhede e. V.
1030 Voytano
CMP 01
GER
KARSHÜNING, Sebastian
RV Rhede e. V.
GER
KATERKAMP, Christel
ZRFV Darup-Nottuln e. V.
591 Levitas 3
CMP 11/1
GER
KAULING, Maren
ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
GER
KELLER, Petra
RFV Senden e.V.
889 Sheridans 2
CMP 31
GER
KELLERHAUS, Madeline
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
IRL
KELLY, Alan
ZRFV Legden e.V.
GER
KEMNER, Isabelle
RFV Mesum e.V.
385 Empire of the Sun
CMP 18
GER
KLINGEBIEL, Corinna
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
414 Felicia 67
CMP 11/2
GER
KLINGENBERG, Kira
RFV Mesum e.V.
94 Camira W
CMP 07
GER
KLINKER, Jonas
ZRFV Legden e.V.
19 Anastasia M
CMP 15/1
GER
KOHNEN, Emmelie Johanna
RV St. Georg Heek-Nienborg e. V.
998 Cantara
CMP 01
GER
KOHNEN, Laura-Sophie
RV St. Georg Heek-Nienborg e. V.
998 Cantara
CMP 01
GER
KORTBUSS, Mark
ZRFV Legden e.V.
GER
KORZEN, Tania
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
337 Diandra 31
CMP 26
GER
KUHN, Marie-Christin
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
882 Schneewittchen 20
CMP 32
GER
LÜDIGER, Henrik
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
722 Paganini 134
CMP 09
GER
LÜLF, Christian
RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e. V.
537 La Köer
CMP 32
GER
LANG, Sebastian
RFV Greven e.V.
GER
LANGEL, Kelly
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
1082 Gondino 2
CMP 39
GER
LEGRAND, Iris
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
350 D'Lay
CMP 20
GER
LEUTERMANN, Laura
Voltigier- und Reitzentrum Schöppin
GER
LUDWICHOWSKI, Tina
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
807 Räuberjunge L
CMP 18
GER
MÖLLER, Selina
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
503 Happy Feat
CMP 08
GER
MÖLLERS, Clara
RFV Laer e.V.
1043 Duke 261
CMP 26
GER
MÜLLER, Kira
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
374 Dublin 211
CMP 18
MADT, Wickie
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
1032 Sitske
CMP 03
GER
MARQUARDT, Yvonne
RV St. Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e
447 Flair 166
CMP 15/2
GER
MELLINK, Nicole
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
GER
MENSING, Philipp
RV St. Georg Heek-Nienborg e. V.
438 Fiona 433
CMP 37/1
GER
MENSING, Rabea
ZRFV Darup-Nottuln e. V.
978 Wieso Nicht
CMP 28/2
GER
MERSCHFORMANN, Leslie
RV Nottuln e. V.
746 Peter Pan 170
CMP 23
GER
MERSCHFORMANN, Ralf
RV Nottuln e. V.
725 Pageno 29
CMP 37/2
GER
MICHELS, Susanne
ZRFV Auf der Gethe e. V., Sprockhöv
449 Flash Gordon 26
CMP 34
GER
NÜNNING, Kathrin
RV Osterwick e.V.
1009 Shirkan 78
CMP 07
GER
NABERS, Antonia
RV St. Georg Heek-Nienborg e. V.
376 Dusty 426
CMP 08
GER
NEUBECKER, Christian
RV Osterwick e.V.
NIEHUES, Hanna
Voltigier-u.Reitzentrum Schöppinge
1015 Noblesse
CMP 04/3
GER
NIEMANN, Veronika
RV Nottuln e. V.
623 Lord Ludwig 2
CMP 15/2
GER
NIEWERTH, Ann-Sophie
RFV Reken e.V.
832 Rocking Rhythm 2
CMP 11/2
GER
NOLTING, Katharina
RV St. Georg Heek-Nienborg e. V.
GER
OBERBOSSEL, Cordula
ZRFV Brunnenhof e. V.
GER
OSTENDARP, Christina
ZRFV Borken e.V.
3 Achly
CMP 34
GER
OSTENDARP, Hermann
ZRFV Borken e.V.
GER
OSTERHOLT, Jutta
PferdeSG Hof Osterholt-Oeding e.V.
866 Sandro Fun
CMP 28/1
GER
OSTERHOLT, Pia
RFV Mesum e.V.
1055 La Luna 314
CMP 15/1
GER
PIEPENPOTT, Pia
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
706 Night Boy 5
CMP 15/1
GER
PLAGEMANN, Ralf
Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
448 Flash Gordon 27
CMP 28/1
NED
PLAGEMANN, Sabine
Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
393 Euforie
CMP 30
GER
POHLKEMPER, Ida
ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
1004 Leika
CMP 01
GER
POHLKEMPER, Jule
ZRFV Schöppingen e.V.
1004 Leika
CMP 04/3
GER
POTTHOFF, Alina-Noel
RV Osterwick e.V.
1049 All In One 14
CMP 26
GER
POTTHOFF, Jennifer
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e. V.
488 Goldboy 18
CMP 15/1
GER
PRÖBSTING, Sofia Schulze
ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
GER
QUELLMELZ, Katharina
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
474 Game Boy 60
CMP 11/1
GER
RÖLVER, Karolin
ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
315 De la Luz E
CMP 18
GER
RÖLVER, Vera
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
1006 Lola
CMP 04/1
RABE, Maurice
ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V.
570 Laudatio's Jolie Cadeau
CMP 01
GER
RECKERMANN, Johanna
RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e. V.
1054 Air Nike
CMP 25
GER
REERS, Anna-Lena
ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
GER
RELT, Katharina
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e. V.
556 Lancaster 170
CMP 26
GER
RIEKE, Sarina
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
764 Portofina 9
CMP 27/1
GER
ROSS, Angela
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
312 Davina Rosso
CMP 28/2
GER
ROSS, Fabienne
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
1012 Rusty
CMP 04/2
ROBERT, Franka
FIRST-TEAM RSV Horstmar-Leer e.V.
1017 Miss Sophi 2
CMP 03
GER
ROBERT, Laura
RFV Billerbeck e.V.
605 Lincoln 110
CMP 28/1
GER
ROBERT, Lisa
RFV Billerbeck e.V.
605 Lincoln 110
CMP 26
GER
ROHDE, Lea
RFV Laer e.V.
1003 Ins Power
CMP 03
GER
ROTERS, Ingrid
ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V.
347 Diva 401
CMP 11/1
GER
ROTHERM, Ina
ZRFV Legden e.V.
542 Lacoste 109
CMP 39
RUDDE, Dominick
PSG Gemen
1038 Harry
CMP 06
GER
SÜSSMUTH, Malou
RFV Greven e.V.
70 Brisant S
CMP 19
GER
SCHÖPPER, Dustin
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ahaus
GER
SCHEMANN, Sabine
RFV Rheine-Catenhorn e. V.
390 Escara 9
CMP 28/1
GER
SCHEMIONEK, Maren
RV St. Georg Heek-Nienborg e. V.
GER
SCHEMMICK, Tanja
RV St. Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e
GER
SCHILLER, Alexander
RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e. V.
1045 Lansino
CMP 35/1
GER
SCHILLING, Vera
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
GER
SCHLOTTBOHM, Desiree
ZRFV Borken e.V.
813 Remington 55
CMP 31
GER
SCHMITZ, Chiara
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
910 Snoopy 341
CMP 15/1
GER
SCHULTE-BECKHAUSEN, Susanne
Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
1056 Saint Maurice 3
CMP 18
GER
SCHULTEN, Andrea
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
256 Contendro de Luxe
CMP 19
GER
SCHWIETERS, Franziska
ZRFV Legden e.V.
452 Florentina 80
CMP 11/1
GER
SICKING, Nicole
ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V.
492 Graf Juppie
CMP 11/2
GER
SIEVERT, Wiebke
ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
GER
SONNTAG, Deborah
RV Hof Wissing Gescher e. V.
GER
STÖPPLER, Evelyn
RFV Borghorst e.V.
404 Fantasie 299
CMP 11/1
GER
STÖVER, Nicole
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e. V.
GER
STECKEL, Lisa
Reit- und Fahrgemeinschaft Hof Hill
358 Don Giovanni 96
CMP 11/1
GER
STEINBACH-SCHRÖDER, Margarethe
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
340 Dilara 12
CMP 26
GER
TERHÖRST, Carlotta
ZRFV Legden e.V.
996 Bolero 129
CMP 04/2
GER
TERHÖRST, Janis
ZRFV Legden e.V.
1005 Lilett
CMP 01
GER
THYHATMER, Vanessa
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
212 Cindy 872
CMP 15/2
GER
TOPPHOFF, Karin Schulze
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
GER
ULMKER, Andrea
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e. V.
GER
VERTGEWALL, Kristin
RFV Emsdetten e.V.
743 Perigord 7
CMP 08
GER
VINKELAU, Elmar
ZRFV Legden e.V.
GER
VOSS, Liz Große
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
979 Willi 353
CMP 04/2
GER
VOGT, Vanessa
RV St. Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e
345 Dirty Dancing 32
CMP 27/2
GER
WÄLTER, Bernhard
RV St. Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e
257 Contessa 161
CMP 14/1
GER
WARGERS, Jana
RFV Greven e.V.
270 Cornet's Calanda
CMP 36
GER
WEITKAMP, Sonja
RFV Billerbeck e.V.
64 Bonita 273
CMP 08
GER
WENSING, Johannes
Reit- u. Fahrverein Vreden e.V.
90 Calypso 285
CMP 02
GER
WENSING, Michael
Reit- u. Fahrverein Vreden e.V.
GER
WIES, Theresa-Maria
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
62 Bodyguard 50
CMP 11/1
GER
WILBERS, Marion
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e. V.
55 Belle de jour 5
CMP 18
GER
WILLEMSEN, Jan
ZRFV Legden e.V.
GER
WILLERMANN, Merve
RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e. V.
611 Lissibon
CMP 14/1
GER
WILPERS, Sarah
RV St. Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e
GER
WISSING, Sabrina
RV Velen e.V.
1042 Zokus
CMP 08
GER
ZAPF, Desiree
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
579 Lenox 24
CMP 28/2
GER
ZIMMERMANN, Wolfgang
RV Hof Wissing Gescher e. V.
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.