All participants for whom a start or result was uploaded are listed here. The directory currently includes 604 participants.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
The directory does not claim to be complete, but shows all data uploaded for this event.
GER
ANDERS, Nora
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
1245 De Dreamer
CMP 21/2
GER
ANSINN, Jana Marie
Pferdefreunde Stevertal e. V.
814 Nancer
CMP 10
GER
ANTOSKIEWICZ, Sarah
RV St.Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
GER
ASHOLT, Andrea
RFV Vornholz e.V.
958 Ravel 327
CMP 28/2
GER
AUSTRUP-WIESNER, Wencke
ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V.
BÖCKER, Anna
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
1292 Laho
CMP 11
GER
BÖCKMANN, Stefan
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
86 Cadeaux 5
CMP 29
GER
BÖRNEMANN, Heike
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
GER
BÜNING, Klaus
RFV Münster-Sprakel e. V.
GER
BÜNING, Till
RFV Greven e.V.
1230 Godino
CMP 12
GER
BAARTZ, Dominik
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
548 First Love 17
CMP 24/2
GER
BALHORN, Katharina Schulze
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
GER
BARTELS, Simone
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
GER
BARTMANN, Anke
RV Albersloh e.V.
20 Amadou 10
CMP 19/2
GER
BAUMEISTER, Cosima
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
445 Donello 4
CMP 33
GER
BAUMHÖVER, Birgit
RV St.Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
GER
BEITELHOFF, Anja
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
1052 Sandera LS
CMP 20/1
BERGMANN, Ines
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
1264 Salut
CMP 08
GER
BERKHOFF, Frauke
RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
808 Mooken
CMP 20/2
GER
BERNING, Jessica
RFV im Dahl-Hiltrup e. V.
1156 Weltfee 24
CMP 09
GER
BETTE, Janine
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e.V.
180 Cascada 57
CMP 17/2
GER
BORDEWICK, Marlena Große
Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
943 Quinzi 4
CMP 20/2
GER
BORGMANN, Maurice
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
1226 Alaska
CMP 01/1
GER
BORKENFELD, Carolin
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
1102 Sunrise Avenue 7
CMP 18/1
GER
BRÖCKER, Jule
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
622 Havanna 77
CMP 33
GER
BRÜGGEMANN, Anna-Maria
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
533 Filippa 16
CMP 02
GER
BRÜGGEMANN, Kay
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
GER
BRÜGGEMANN, Laura
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
104 Calla 11
CMP 02
GER
BRACHT, Daniela
ZRFV Schwerte e. V.
22 Amelie 46
CMP 19/2
GER
BRANDHOVE, Katrin
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
BRANDOWE, Helmut
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
644 Ideenreich
CMP 15
BRANDT, Sören
859 Paulchen 142
CMP 01/1
GER
BREFORTH, Canan-Johanna
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
GER
BRINKMANN, Britta
Ländl.RFV Datteln e.V.
919 Prinz-Poldi 2
CMP 18/1
GER
BULDERMANN, Annika
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
1185 Bonito
CMP 05/2
GER
BUSE, Dominique Victoria
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
1068 Scooter 17
CMP 28/2
GER
BUSE, Isabelle Benedictine
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
1028 Rubitano 4
CMP 19/1
GER
CLAUSEN, Sabrina
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
1199 Like a Lord GD
CMP 09
GER
CORDES, Carolin
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V.
240 Cherry On Top
CMP 11
GER
CRAMER, Anna
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
471 Duplex 14
CMP 19/1
GER
DÖBBER-RÜTHER, Joanna
Märkischer RV Hamm e.V.
653 Kaiser Karlo
CMP 30/1
GER
DARTMANN, Saskia
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
217 Chantall S
CMP 19/3
GER
DENKE, Ursula
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
402 Denke's Darling
CMP 06
GER
DOERR, Julia
RFV Vornholz e.V.
988 Riverdance of Joy
CMP 18/1
GER
DOHLE, Maike
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
213 Chamberlain 65
CMP 09
GER
DOHLE, Tina
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
1251 Bibi Blocksberg J
CMP 08
GER
DOMBROWA, Jasmin
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
1077 Silver Waris
CMP 30/2
GER
DOMBROWA, Lena
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
194 Cavalino 19
CMP 30/1
GER
DR., Andreas Schmitz
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
1304 Cöster 2
CMP 15
GER
EGGERT, Barbara
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V.
GER
EICKHOFF, Leoni
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
1166 Wilhelmina S
CMP 23/3
EICKHOLT, Sophia
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
1253 Flash
CMP 12
GER
EIDBERGER, Samanta
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
829 Nils 110
CMP 21/2
GER
EISEN, Svenja
RFV im Dahl-Hiltrup e. V.
1262 Bonny 209
CMP 08
GER
EISENKOPF, Lisa
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
139 Captain Jack E
CMP 26/1
GER
EMISCH, Kerstin
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
1038 Salome 259
CMP 20/1
ESCHER, Eefje
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
815 Nancy 368
CMP 03/3
GER
FALLENBERG, Damaris
RV St.Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
113 Camira 73
CMP 26/1
GER
FALLENBERG, Martin
RV St.Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
113 Camira 73
CMP 28/1
GER
FALLENBERG, Mika
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
121 Candle TF
CMP 07
GER
FALLENBERG, Sönke
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
121 Candle TF
CMP 23/4
GER
FELDMANN, Frank
RFV Münster-Sprakel e. V.
GER
FENDIUS, Celina
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
476 Easy Girl 16
CMP 06
GER
FINKE, Henrik
RV Albersloh e.V.
GER
FRÄNZER, Pia
RV St.Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
GER
FREISFELD, Georg
RV St.Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
868 Pepe 118
CMP 28/2
FREISFELD, Johann
RV St.Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
1302 Dally
CMP 01/1
GER
FRENKEL, Ann-Kathrin
RFV Warendorf e.V.
GER
FRICKE, Pia
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
871 Pepsi SG
CMP 23/4
FRIEDAG, Katharina
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
780 Man in black
CMP 08
GER
FRY, Lena
RV Albersloh e.V.
1177 Zeylon 2
CMP 11
GER
GÖSSLINGHOFF, Andrea
RV Rhynern e.V.
GER
GEISTHOFF, Johanna
Märkischer RV Hamm e.V.
374 D'accord 71
CMP 17/2
GER
GIESBERT, Annika
RFV Nienberge e.V.
1153 Weasley Nox
CMP 11
GER
GIESBERT, Melanie
RFV Nienberge e.V.
1153 Weasley Nox
CMP 09
GER
GIESKE, Caroline
RFV Vornholz e.V.
905 Pratony
CMP 27/1
GER
GLAHN, Steffi
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
977 Riccarda LS
CMP 18/1
GER
GRESHACKE, Heinz
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
1307 Nashua 3
CMP 15
GER
GROSSE-OETRINGHAUS, Franziska
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
GER
GRUNDMANN, Rebecca
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
1274 Late Night 8
CMP 23/3
GER
GRUNERT, Katharina
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
GER
HÖCKE, Hanna
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
GER
HÖFER, Katja
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
GER
HÖLSCHER, Anna Sophia
RV St.Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
1242 Germanica 3
CMP 22
GER
HÖTTE, Pia
RFV Ahlen e.V.
1294 Bella
CMP 05/3
GER
HÖVELMANN, Julia
RV Albersloh e.V.
401 Denia 14
CMP 24/2
GER
HÜLSMANN, Anja
RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e. V.
1044 Samuraj 28
CMP 20/1
GER
HÜLSMANN, Florian
RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e. V.
200 Cencero
CMP 25/1
GER
HÜSING, Anne
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
27 Anabell 98
CMP 20/2
GER
HÜTTEMANN, Carina
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
1244 Nickelodeon 2
CMP 09
GER
HAGEMANN, Dominik
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
GER
HAGEN, Rebekka von
ZRFV Schwerte e. V.
834 No Doubt 10
CMP 32/1
GER
HAINOLD, Jaqueline
RV Osterwick e.V.
745 Lissy 496
CMP 28/2
GER
HANEL, Dorit Johanna
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
197 Cayenne S 2
CMP 23/2
GER
HARMANN, Carla Luetke
RV Albersloh e.V.
1138 Valentin 42
CMP 03/3
GER
HARMANN, Greta Luetke
RV Albersloh e.V.
1138 Valentin 42
CMP 01/1
GER
HARTFIEL, Ute
RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
1073 Shorty 59
CMP 32/1
GER
HARTMANN, Philipp
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
GER
HAVELT, Kira
RFV Vornholz e.V.
21 Amaroso 4
CMP 28/2
GER
HEEREN, Annelie
RFV Senden e.V.
949 Rachel of the madness
CMP 30/2
GER
HEEREN, Pia
RFV Senden e.V.
949 Rachel of the madness
CMP 04
GER
HEIMANN, Sophia
RV Albersloh e.V.
939 Quinta 105
CMP 09
GER
HEINZ, Selina
RFV Emsdetten e.V.
688 Lancario
CMP 23/4
GER
HEUBROCK, Josef
RV St.Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
380 Damiro 31
CMP 18/1
GER
HINKEROHE, Nina
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
1190 Chirocee
CMP 13
GER
HINTEMANN, Mareike
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e.V.
317 Conceicao R
CMP 17/2
GER
HIRSCHFELD, Anita
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
918 Prinzess 311
CMP 24/1
GER
HOLTMANN, Luisa
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
661 Kubah
CMP 12
GER
HOMANN-NIEHOFF, Mattes
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
481 Eduardo 15
CMP 26/1
GER
HORST, Niklas
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
GER
HORSTMANN, Andre
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
231 Chayenne Blue 2
CMP 26/2
GER
HORSTMANN, Lina
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
1183 Benny
CMP 12
GER
HUSSMANN, Birte
RuF Hengsen-Opherdicke e.V.
442 Don 415
CMP 23/3
GER
HUSSMANN, Britta
RuF Hengsen-Opherdicke e.V.
659 Klooney
CMP 33
GER
HUSSMANN, Dirk
RuF Hengsen-Opherdicke e.V.
418 Dick Brave 3
CMP 32/1
GER
ISRAEL, Ina
RFV Hiltrup e.V.
245 Chiara 218
CMP 27/2
GER
JAHNS, Lynn-Christin
RFV Hamm-Sandbochum e. V.
26 Amy 157
CMP 19/1
GER
JANSEN, Christina
RV St.Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
1087 Spacy 5
CMP 24/2
GER
JEGLINSKI, Pia
RFV Altlünen e. V.
657 KFG Count down
CMP 11
GER
JONIC, Stefan
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
573 Fortuna 433
CMP 25/1
GER
KÜHNE, Stephanie
ZRFV Schwerte e. V.
409 Desperado J
CMP 18/2
GER
KÜMER, Vanessa
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
656 KFG Aquino 3
CMP 27/1
GER
KAMPMANN, Janin
RV Jagdhornbläser-Korps Senden e.V.
1249 Rockanjo
CMP 22
GER
KARNS, Florian
Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
GER
KERSSENFISCHER, Janine
RV Geisterholz e.V.
GER
KERKLOH, Josefine
RV St.Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
461 Dornfelder 12
CMP 12
GER
KERN, Stefanie
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
628 Herr Frodo du
CMP 19/2
GER
KERSTING, Anna-Maria Schulze
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
1132 Trouble-Boy
CMP 32/2
GER
KIERCHHOFF, Konstanze
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
GER
KIKO, Annika
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
707 Latimer's Girl
CMP 32/2
GER
KILIAN, Ingrid
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
919 Prinz-Poldi 2
CMP 31
GER
KIRSTEIN, Verena
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
1193 Fiona
CMP 09
GER
KISSE, Lisa
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
670 Lacorda S
CMP 23/3
KLEUTER, Deborah
RFV Senden e.V.
1271 Nonvalleur
CMP 12
GER
KLEUTER, Lara
RFV Senden e.V.
951 Raika 140
CMP 24/2
GER
KLIPPERT, Johanna
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
GER
KLOSE, Louisa
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
109 Camelot 118
CMP 21/1
GER
KNAPMÖLLER, Ludger
RV St.Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
GER
KNIEPER, Kira
RFV Hamm-Sandbochum e. V.
642 I am Alexsis
CMP 19/1
KOCH, Alina
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
1295 Sally
CMP 08
GER
KOCH, Laura
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
222 Charly 1446
CMP 23/4
GER
KOCK, Niklas
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
754 Lord Castaldo
CMP 23/4
GER
KORFMACHER, Petra
RFV Hiltrup e.V.
728 Lewanto
CMP 24/3
GER
KRÄMER, Sina
RFV Ahlen e.V.
729 Leyendra
CMP 19/2
GER
KREMEYER, Kristina
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
1125 Top Napoleon
CMP 33
GER
KREVERT, Jessica
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
521 Felicitano 2
CMP 12
GER
KREVERT, Michelle
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
521 Felicitano 2
CMP 07
GER
KREVERT, Tanja
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
1092 Starello 2
CMP 27/1
GER
KRIMPHOVE, Ida
RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e. V.
1298 Jordan
CMP 08
GER
KROES, Anna
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
1184 Benny
CMP 01/1
GER
KROES, Lea
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
1012 Rosaly 9
CMP 01/2
GER
KROKER, Jule
RV Jagdhornbläser-Korps Senden e.V
1201 Mandy
CMP 01/1
GER
KROKER, Uma Helena
RV Jagdhornbläser-Korps Senden e.V
1201 Mandy
CMP 03/2
GER
KRUMKAMP, Kerstin
RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e. V.
1285 Korsyka 2
CMP 19/3
GER
KUHSTRÄTER, Katharina
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
705 Last Minute 57
CMP 29
GER
KURZHALS, Torben
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
GER
LÖDDING, Alina
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V.
224 Charly 584
CMP 03/1
GER
LÖPPING, Vera
ZRFV Legden e.V.
GER
LÜCKMANN, Arnhild
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
517 Feebony
CMP 18/1
GER
LÜKENS, Esther
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
GER
LÜLF, Nina
RV Rhynern e.V.
574 Forty-Niner
CMP 30/2
GER
LÜTZENBURG, Simone
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
230 Chateau Monet
CMP 18/1
GER
LADWIG, Alexandra
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
637 Hot Chocolate FB
CMP 18/2
GER
LAMMERDING, Sonja
RFV Reken e.V.
940 Quintabon
CMP 31
GER
LANGE, Günther
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
GER
LANGENSTROTH, Brigitte
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
415 Diamond Light 2
CMP 16
GER
LANGENSTROTH, Ida
Jagdhornbläser-Korps Senden e.V.
1260 Ella Bundy
CMP 22
GER
LAURISCH, Petra
RG Bönen-Hacheney e.V.
873 Perfekt 58
CMP 11
GER
LECHTENFELD, Heike
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
639 Hoya 5
CMP 19/2
GER
LEHMANN, Nina
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V.
GER
LEIVERMANN, Anja
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
1009 Ronja 2256
CMP 18/1
LENZ, Franziska
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
1297 Amigo
CMP 01/2
GER
LIGGES, Kai
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
239 Chenoa L
CMP 25/2
GER
LIMBERG, Svenja
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
78 Blue Cheyenne SL
CMP 16
GER
LODENKEMPER, Janine
RFV Ahlen e.V.
454 Donnelly 6
CMP 18/1
GER
LOHRUM, Tanja
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
1273 Finlay's Fantasy
CMP 16
GER
LORENZ, Anja
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
1113 Tesoro 9
CMP 19/3
GER
LORRA, Jana
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
456 Donovan 114
CMP 19/1
GER
LUCK, Olivia
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
971 Renomee 33
CMP 24/1
GER
LUDWIG, Gillian
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
1250 Malibu Menuet
CMP 23/3
GER
LUDWIG, Julia
Beckumer RV e.V.1925
987 River 22
CMP 19/3
GER
MÖLLER, Constanze
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
GER
MÖLLERS, Stefanie
RFV Greven e.V.
883 Picasso 502
CMP 32/1
GER
MÜNKER, Pia
RV Haus Kierst
677 Lady Elaine M
CMP 29
GER
MAASS, Mareile
Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
1296 Pablicity 2
CMP 22
MAGERA, Alina
RFV Ahlen e.V.
1257 Peppino
CMP 01/2
GER
MANDRYSCH, Marlena
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V.
1208 Ravenna
CMP 11
GER
MATTEIS, Birgit De
Beckumer RV e.V.1925
440 Dominus 54
CMP 20/1
GER
MAY, Anna
Pferdefreunde Stevertal e. V.
408 Desperado 174
CMP 19/1
GER
MENGELKAMP, Carina
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
90 Caessedy
CMP 33
GER
MENNINGEN, Jana
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
640 Hugerlandshofs Chap
CMP 30/2
GER
MESSINK, Alina
RV Caldenhof e. V.
160 Carlo Colucci 13
CMP 23/3
GER
MESSINK, Kiara
RV Caldenhof e. V.
GER
MEVENKAMP, Luca Marie
Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
1218 Basko
CMP 01/1
GER
MEVENKAMP, Nia Charlotte
Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
1218 Basko
CMP 01/1
GER
MEVENKAMP, Sabine
Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
339 Cor de la Luna
CMP 16
GER
MILING, Ines
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
1272 Maraschino 50
CMP 08
GER
NIESSE, Annika
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
780 Man in black
CMP 12
GER
NIEWIND, Jessica
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
710 Laura Biagotti 3
CMP 30/1
GER
NIKLAS, Hubert
RV Drensteinfurt e.V.
1301 Ronja 1504
CMP 15
GER
NOWAG, Bianca
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
1281 Fifty-Fifty 21
CMP 18/2
GER
OESTEROTH, Sina
RV St.Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
1041 Sambuca 69
CMP 23/4
GER
OSTERKEMPER, Lisa-Marie
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
654 Kalimero 59
CMP 22
GER
OTTO, Carina
Ländl.RFV Datteln e.V.
GER
OTTO, Lina-Sophie
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
353 Corviglia 2
CMP 23/1
GER
PARPATT, Annabella
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
798 Mister Bond 5
CMP 05/4
GER
PAUS, Manuela
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e.V.
63 Ballouette du Rouet
CMP 24/1
GER
PAUTMEIER, Lena
RFV Vornholz e.V.
1176 Woody 140
CMP 28/3
GER
PEVELING, Luca-Marie
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
1243 Armagnac D
CMP 23/4
GER
PIELES, Falk
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V.
GER
PILZ, Berthold
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
352 Corvaro
CMP 25/2
GER
POHLMANN, Mira Charlotta
Märkischer RV Hamm e.V.
GER
PRÖBSTING, Sophia
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
156 Carinja 11
CMP 22
GER
PUSCH, Tatjana
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
GER
RÖHLING, Ewa
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V.
1191 Debby-Dolly
CMP 08
GER
RÜSCHHOFF, Johanna
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
990 Rocadero 27
CMP 33
GER
RABAS, Jasmin-Sophie
RG Bönen-Hacheney e.V.
GER
RABE, Elena-Mariella
ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V.
RABE, Maurice
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e.V.
709 Laudatio's Jolie Cadeau
CMP 01/1
GER
RADEMACHER, Kim
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
GER
RAHENBROCK, Tanja
RFV Ahlen e.V.
578 Framboise R
CMP 19/3
GER
REBSCH, Carolin
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
1210 Schneewitchen
CMP 05/2
GER
REHBAUM, Nicole
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
668 La Vita 31
CMP 25/1
GER
REHER, Jennifer
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
935 Quidam's Son
CMP 23/2
GER
REHSE, Ellen
RFV Dülmen e.V.
1151 Wallensteyn
CMP 19/2
GER
REICHEL, Lena
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
1056 Santa Lucia 42
CMP 23/4
GER
REIMANN, Jessy
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V.
946 Quixote Beowulf
CMP 32/2
GER
REINERMANN, Christina
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
1182 Belinda
CMP 01/1
GER
REINERS, Jonas
Pferdefreunde Stevertal e. V.
1070 Shakiro 3
CMP 24/2
GER
RESING, Eva
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
384 Danica 25
CMP 19/1
GER
RESING, Marie
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
1095 Sternthaler 6
CMP 02
GER
RETHMANN, Anna
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
378 Daiquire de Luxe E
CMP 01/2
GER
RETHMANN, Leona
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
GER
REUTTER, Jutta
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V.
GER
RICHTER, Lena
RFV Hiltrup e.V.
GER
RODES, Laura-Alina
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
488 Electra SZ
CMP 18/2
GER
ROHNE, Susanne
Pferdefreunde Stevertal e. V.
GER
ROHRBACHER, Leslie
RV Iserlohn e.V.
1299 Fider's Rubin
CMP 18/2
GER
ROXEL, Alina
RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
82 Bounty 85
CMP 09
GER
RUPKE, Laura
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
768 Lucky Strike 77
CMP 24/1
GER
SÜDMERSEN, Jenny
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
414 Diamantico 2
CMP 25/2
GER
SÜMNICK, Jana
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
1293 Guinnis
CMP 03/1
GER
SALM, Nicole
RG Westf.Reit-und Fahrschule e.V.
423 Dingo 217
CMP 27/2
GER
SALZ, Leonie
RFV Welver e.V.
470 Dumbledore L
CMP 23/3
GER
SANDER, Carolin
RFV Ahlen e.V.
177 Casanova 422
CMP 30/2
GER
SAUERLAND, Nikola
RV Albersloh e.V.
1136 Unique 83
CMP 21/2
SCHÄFER, Sam
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
1238 Marsha
CMP 01/1
GER
SCHÄFER, Tina
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
158 Carl Gunvald
CMP 28/2
GER
SCHACHTRUP, Lena
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V.
1208 Ravenna
CMP 08
GER
SCHARTE, Victoria
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
GER
SCHEUNEMANN, Tim
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
620 Gustav 296
CMP 26/1
GER
SCHIBILLA, Stefanie
RV Rhynern e.V.
791 Mc Dreamy 3
CMP 19/3
GER
SCHLÜTER, Anna
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
1251 Bibi Blocksberg J
CMP 10
GER
SCHLÜTER, Maike
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
559 Floridee
CMP 21/2
GER
SCHLÜTERMANN, Theresa
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
516 Faye 27
CMP 19/3
GER
SCHLEDDE, Ramona
RFV Heessen e.V.
477 E'Clair J
CMP 19/3
GER
SCHLEITHOFF, Franz Hubert Schulze
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V.
GER
SCHMID-PALZER, Jolina
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
173 Carry's Boy
CMP 19/1
GER
SCHMIEMANN, Saskia
RV Jagdhornbläser-Korps Senden e.V.
GER
SCHNEIDER-NEUENBURG, Daniel
RV Jagdhornbläser-Korps Senden e.V.
695 L'anesse
CMP 23/4
GER
SCHNEPPER, Monika
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
GER
SCHRÖDER, Louisa
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
1167 William 318
CMP 19/3
GER
SCHUCHTMANN, Anna
ZRFV Kamen e. V.
759 Lordana 32
CMP 19/2
GER
SCHULZE-HENNE, Leonie
RFV Ahlen e.V.
1223 Dagobert
CMP 12
GER
SCHUSTER, Susanne
RFV Heessen e.V.
504 Fair Lady 358
CMP 31
GER
SCHWERT, Stephan
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
GER
SEKIC, Ines
RFV Ahlen e.V.
54 Aventus 2
CMP 24/1
GER
SEKIC, Medina
RV Caldenhof e. V.
564 Flying Angel 6
CMP 21/1
GER
SELHORST, Heike
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
506 Fairness 139
CMP 18/1
GER
SELL, Anna
RV Jagdhornbläser-Korps Senden e.V.
GER
SEPPELER, Ruth
Beckumer RV e.V.1925
1174 Wiona 43
CMP 32/1
GER
SERRIES, Jana
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
76 Blind Date 30
CMP 18/2
GER
SERRIES, Maike
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
SIEBENECK, Helen
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V.
739 Lillymay
CMP 02
SIEPE, Victoria
Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
1266 Normandie
CMP 03/3
GER
SIMON, Wiltrud
RFV Heessen e.V.
912 Prima Donna 33
CMP 32/2
GER
SMOLNIK, Josefine
RV Albersloh e.V.
191 Cathigo
CMP 28/1
GER
SODDEMANN, Markus
RV St.Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
GER
SOMMER, Ina
RV Geisterholz e.V.
175 Casadox
CMP 28/1
GER
SONTAG, Rene
RFV Warendorf e.V.
GER
SPARENBERG, Saskia
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V.
497 Esprit BW
CMP 23/2
GER
SPIEKERMANN, Nicole
RFV Warendorf e.V.
GER
STAHL, Sophie
RFV Warendorf e.V.
650 Joline 18
CMP 16
GER
STEINHOFF, Lea
RV St.Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
GER
STENTRUP, Susanne
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
GER
STRANGARITS, Lara
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
453 Donnabella 8
CMP 26/1
GER
STRANGARITS, Ralf
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
368 Cupido K 2
CMP 26/1
GER
STREINE, Lisa Große
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
1150 Walentina S
CMP 30/2
GER
STUMPF, Sophie
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
1185 Bonito
CMP 05/2
GER
SUDMANN, Charlotte
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V.
635 Holy
CMP 23/3
GER
SUPE, Franziska-Marie
RV Rhynern e.V.
1037 Sally 572
CMP 23/3
GER
SZYMENDERA, Lynn Christin
RFV Ahlen e.V.
1236 Candy
CMP 03/3
GER
TÖNNISSEN, Amelie
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
1239 Manni
CMP 03/1
GER
TABE, Janica
Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
1267 Novelino
CMP 10
GER
TEIMANN, Merle
RV Caldenhof e. V.
753 Lombardo 39
CMP 23/3
GER
TEMMING, Jana
Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
960 Ready Steady Go 2
CMP 22
GER
TERTILT, Liliane
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
487 Elbing 14
CMP 21/1
GER
THIER, Johanna Schulze
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
804 Mondeo 34
CMP 23/4
GER
THOMAS, Kevin
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
GER
TOPPHOFF, Christian Schulze
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
GER
TOPPHOFF, Karin Schulze
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
GER
TROTTENBERG, Daniel
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
645 Indian Night Star
CMP 24/3
GER
UETRECHT, Sara
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
1181 Balounacci
CMP 01/2
VADDER, Pia
RV Albersloh e.V.
1277 Cézanne G
CMP 04
GER
VENNEWALD, Edith
Zucht- und Reitgemeinschaft St. Seb
700 Larena 17
CMP 19/2
GER
VENSCHOTT, Lisa
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
864 Penelope 294
CMP 23/2
GER
VISSMANN, Silke
Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
1305 Athos 202
CMP 29
GER
VOGT, Anna
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
VORNHOLZ, Christoph
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
1263 Top Calino
CMP 03/2
GER
VOSSKÖTTER, Clemens
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
18 Alvarado 3
CMP 32/2
GER
WÖSTMANN, Ulrich Lütke
RV Albersloh e.V.
GER
WAHL, Monique
Märkischer RV Hamm e.V.
653 Kaiser Karlo
CMP 10
GER
WAHLERT, Katharina
RV Albersloh e.V.
1246 Dancer 164
CMP 12
GER
WALDMANN, Alina
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e.V.
252 Chico 679
CMP 33
GER
WEBER, Ina Charlotte
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V.
GER
WEBER, Marlen
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
1261 Canberra 36
CMP 28/3
GER
WEGNER, Lea
RFV Ahlen e.V.
689 Lance 9
CMP 23/2
GER
WEIMANN, Marina
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V.
1194 Heiduc
CMP 08
GER
WENDEL, Antonia
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
419 Die Freude PB
CMP 22
GER
WENNEMANN, Maren
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
979 Richtje ut'e Mieden
CMP 19/3
GER
WESSELMANN, Johannes
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
830 Nina 147
CMP 01/1
GER
WESSELMANN, Simon
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
GER
WESTERHOLT, Kai
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V.
GER
WIED, Miriam
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V.
740 Linaro's Lea
CMP 29
GER
WIEGARD, Josephine
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
1200 Maijor Son
CMP 05/1
GER
WIEGERT, Charlotte
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
GER
WILD, Franziska
RFV Ahlen e.V.
68 Be Happy de Coco
CMP 17/2
GER
WINKELMANN, Denise
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
585 Freedom V
CMP 19/2
GER
WINKLER, Klaus
RV Albersloh e.V.
278 Clair 12
CMP 25/2
GER
WIST, Maria Charlotte
Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
GER
WOLF, Daniel
RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e. V.
985 Rivanna 6
CMP 23/4
GER
WUELLER, Julia
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
535 Filius 237
CMP 09
WULF, Maren
RFV Ahlen e.V.
1145 Vitus 77
CMP 01/2
WULFERT, Greta
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
1297 Amigo
CMP 01/1
GER
ZIMMERMEIER, Bernhard
RFV Ahlen e.V.
110 Camerun 2
CMP 23/1
GER
ZUMDIEK, Wilhelm
RFV Albersloh e.V.
1306 Maik 17
CMP 15
GER
ZUMVENNE-KOCH, Lina
RFV Senden e.V.
214 Champer 2
CMP 18/2
GER
ZURALST, Paul Schulze
RV Albersloh e.V.
888 Piet 44
CMP 10
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.