OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

06 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:43 Uhr (10.10.2021)

Richter:  Markus Stöver
Michael Schulze
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Chiara Möllenhoff 
GER / RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
020
Bandito Bo  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Blickpunkt / Rolls Royce / B: Möllenhoff,Egbert / Z: Möllenhoff,Egbert
8.00
2
Kristin Dutz 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
203
Honeymoon 117  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Hofrat / Sao Paulo / B: Dutz,Kristin / Z: Engel,Monika
7.90
3
Mona Kobrink 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
230
Lord Ludwig 19  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Levisonn / Raphael / B: Priednieks,Kristaps / Z: ZG Nübel, Josef,Michael u.Gabriel,
7.80
3
Beeke Müller 
GER / Beckumer RV e.V.1925
033
Betsy Blu  
S / Rhld / B / 2007 / Brentano II / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / B: Müller,Ramona / Z: Gestüt Babiacki,
7.80
5
Frieda Protzner 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
376
Hocus Pocus 8  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2015 / Harley VDL / Mr. Blue / B: Protzner,Dr. Bettina / Z: VDL Stud,
7.70
5
Karla Krokowski 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
002
Activity 9  
W / Rhld / F / 2010 / Amoroso / Orfano xx / B: Krokowski,Karla / Z: ZG Wirtz,Ilona u.Karl-Josef
7.70
7
Janna Bechthold 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
262
Parly's Darling S  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Prinz Parly / Worldman / B: Bechthold,Jutta / Z: Sasse,Paul
7.60
8
Lennard Füser 
GER / Beckumer RV e.V.1925
071
Cinderella 763  
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Chippendale / Oxford / B: Füser,Henning / Z: Bünger,Klaus
7.50
8
Isabel Schaumann 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
298
Royal Rebel  
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Rebel Z I / Lancer I / 103CG66 / B: Petschick,Laura / Z: van Hamond,Jan
7.50
8
Markus Schulze-Vels 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V.
019
Balouberta 5  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Balous Bellini / Acord II / B: ZG Henrik u.Markus Schulze Vels, / Z: Schulze-Bergkamen,Hermann
7.50
11
Hannah Ettwig 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
048
Camilleri  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Grannus / B: Kuytz,Karen / Z: Cramer,Karl
7.40
11
Franziska Wiese 
GER / RV Horn-Overhagen e.V.
213
Kirano H  
W / ZW / B / 2008 / Kulmann / Voltaire / B: Wanders,Egbert / Z: Homberg,Marcus
7.40
13
Stefanie Johannfunke 
GER / RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
348
Why not Wizzy  
S / Old / Schi / 2011 / Wizzerd WV / Lord de Luxe / B: Johannfunke,Anke / Z: Unland,Markus
7.30
13
Madlen Ostkamp 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
012
Arpario  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Arpeggio / Weinberg / B: Ostkamp,Madlen / Z: Borgheyink,Norbert
7.30
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
15
Theresa Bentlage 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V.
215
La Bella Luna 22  
S / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Last Man Standing / Peppercorn xx / B: Familie Bentlage, / Z: Gestüt Modexer Hof,
7.20
16
Eileen Kottlarz 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
064
Chakkolo W  
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Camirez L / Goldex / B: Kottlarz,Eileen / Z: Lohmann,Norbert
7.10
16
Amalia Himmel 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
079
Contendro`s Charmeur  
W / OS / Schwb / 2011 / Contendros / Carprilli / B: Himmel,Amalia / Z: Edler,Guenter
7.10
16
Dominique Richter 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
351
Zeus 210  
W / Pony o.R / B / 2003 / 104BI76 / B: Stall Herrenholz,
7.10
19
Nina Woy 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
222
Lekanto  
W / LetW / R / 2011 / Lagerfeld / Calando IV / B: Cramer,Dr. Boris
7.00
19
Joanne Teutenberg 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
283
Riccola BB  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Riccio / Wanderbursch II / B: Teutenberg,Joanne / Z: ZG Brocks, Berthold u.Maria,
7.00
21
Luise Grunert 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
062
Cevita 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Canturat / Perigueux / B: Grunert,Luise / Z: Depenau,Frank
6.90
21
Katharina Imholt 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
260
Paddington KI  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Pik Labionics / Piquet / B: Imholt,Katharina / Z: Imholt,Katharina
6.90
23
Karl Thiemann 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
063
Cha Lou  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Canto / Lansing / B: Begau,Fabian / Z: Carstens,Gabriele
6.70
23
Anna-Maria Möllenhoff 
GER / RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
216
La Cara Caramba  
S / Old / Db / 2016 / Lord Siclau / Cordial Medoc / B: Möllenhoff,Anna-Maria / Z: Pöttker,Heinz
6.70
25
Finn Villbusch 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
266
Pirano 6  
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Pontifex / Cassini I / B: Villbusch,Silvia / Z: Budde,Franz-Josef
6.60
26
Nadja Komitsch 
GER / Beckumer RV e.V.1925
003
Adriano 244  
W / Westf / R / 2014 / All at once / Fürst Piccolo / B: De Matteis,Birgit / Z: Westlinning,Paul
6.40
27
Laura Wortmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
051
Captain Polanius  
W / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Captain Jack / Polany / B: Wortmann,Laura / Z: Überück,Max
6.30
27
Petra Schröer 
GER / Beckumer RV e.V.1925
088
Daddy Cool 61  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Diacontinus / Linton / B: Schröer,Petra / Z: Linnenbrink,Dr. Benedikt
6.30
29
Mia Katharina Große Hartlage 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
220
Le Champ 15  
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Lewinski / Accuse / B: Große Hartlage,Frank / Z: Ranft,Andreas
6.10
30
Finja Mutz 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
294
Ronamel S  
H / Rhld / R / 2009 / Rheingau / Fidermark / B: Stuft,Gabriele / Z: Schulte-Böcker,Walther
6.00
31
Anne Tigges 
GER / RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
031
Bennysdale  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Basic / Di Versace / B: Familie Tigges, / Z: Glöwing,Karl-Heinz
5.00
32
Carolin Kaup 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
375
Cool little Cocco  
S / Westf / FkaSc / 2010 / Contini / Funkenspiel / B: Kaup,Friedrich / Z: Kaup,Friedrich
0.00
32
Maxine Niggenaber 
GER / RV Lippstadt e.V.
151
Esperanzo 8  
W / Grpf.o.R / Falbe / 2010 / B: Niggenaber,Maxine
0.00
32
Madlene Bunse 
GER / RFV Heessen e.V.
179
Forsyth 4  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Florenciano / Paulaner / B: Südfeld,Heinrich / Z: Bielefeld,Heinz-Josef
0.00
32
Ronja Schuleit 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e. V.
253
Niamhs Delight  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2005 / B: Donaldson,Anja
0.00
32
Rabea Keseberg 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
274
Quantofino 5  
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Quality Time (NED) / Cardento / B: Lüffe-Baak,Felix / Z: ZG Peters, Heide u.Helmut,
0.00
32
Yvonne Altefrohne 
GER / RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
308
Scarlett 682  
S / Grpf.o.R / FTiSc / 2008 / B: Altefrohne,Inge
0.00
32
Theresa Bentlage 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V.
349
Wikki-Lotta Ma Petite  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2017 / Werdicco / Piano II / B: Pissarsky,Alexander / Z: Breker,Franz-Josef
0.00
32
Zoe Maria Czerwonka 
GER / RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V.
257
Oaklands Don't Forget  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Holsteins Discounter / Holsteins Newcomer / B: Czerwonka,Eva / Z: Haeske-Maaß,Angela
0.00