OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

05 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:43 Uhr (10.10.2021)

Richter:  Markus Stöver
Michael Schulze
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Ramona Müller 
GER / Beckumer RV e.V.1925
036
Big City Life  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Baroncelli / Niclas xx / B: Becker,Ines / Z: Eylmann,Heinrich
7.60
2
Lara Kim Simon 
GER / RFV Heessen e.V.
027
Bella Durmiente  
S / DR / F / 2009 / FS Don't Worry / FS Champion de Luxe / B: Simon,Wiltrud / Z: Pasch,Andreas
7.50
3
Kathrin Köhler 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
158
Felix de Luxe 9  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Fidertanz / Sandro Hit / B: Köhler,Kathrin / Z: Gaus,Dr. Moritz
7.40
4
Lucy-Marie Schröder 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
110
Dejavue OL  
S / DR / Palom / 2013 / Dreidimensional I AT NRW / Top Zento / B: Altekruse,Marc / Z: Löckemann,Olaf
7.30
5
Alina Griewel 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
280
Rastella Ragazzina  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Riccio / Polany / B: Griewel,Jutta / Z: Griewel,Jutta
7.20
5
Frauke Berkhoff 
GER / RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
159
Felony C  
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Landor S / B: Berkhoff,Hildegard / Z: Cunow,Ernst
7.20
7
Lena Wiedenhaus 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
093
Damon's Paradise 3  
S / Old / F / 2015 / Damon Hill / Raphael / B: Familie Wiedenhaus, / Z: ZG Hans u.Britta Scherbring GbR,
7.10
8
Virginia Wurst 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
053
Carlotta 272  
S / DR / F / 2006 / Cornett / Tequilla / B: Diallo,Birgitt / Z: Potthast,Franz-Josef
7.00
8
Lara-Maria Kasten 
GER / RG Hof Balte e.V.
219
Laurentina E  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Lord Loxley I / Chequille / B: Kasten,Lara-Maria / Z: Engel,Peter
7.00
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Nele Madelein Brinkschulte Magge 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
049
Candy 736  
S / Pony o.R / B / 2009 / B: Brinkschulte Magge,Jörg
6.90
11
Mia Klein 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
311
Sergio Diamand  
W / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Sergio Rossi / Danny Wilde / B: Klein,Mia / Z: Schirmer,Mathias
6.80
12
Martina Thoms 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
237
Marjolein 4  
S / Fries / R / 2004 / Rindert / Fede / B: Happe,Franz-Josef / Z: Hijikema,K.W.
6.70
13
Tialda Sophie Snethkamp 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
312
Shadow Dancer 8  
W / DR / F / 2006 / Saipan / Rock Grey Snob / B: Snethkamp,Tialda Sophie / Z: ZG Eidam u.Heuser,
6.60
14
Carolin Brökelmann 
GER / RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
297
Royal Charmant  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Rubin-Royal / Florestan I / B: Brökelmann,Carolin / Z: Möller,Johannes
6.50
15
Nadja Komitsch 
GER / Beckumer RV e.V.1925
003
Adriano 244  
W / Westf / R / 2014 / All at once / Fürst Piccolo / B: De Matteis,Birgit / Z: Westlinning,Paul
6.40
15
Petra Schröer 
GER / Beckumer RV e.V.1925
112
Der Dieter 4  
W / DR / F / 2016 / Don Alonso / Monte Christo / B: Linnenbrink,Dr. Benedikt / Z: Linnenbrink,Dr. Benedikt
6.40
17
Johanna Müller 
GER / ZRFV Reckenberg-Wiedenbrück e. V.
156
Feenstaub  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Finest / Beltoni / B: Müller,Johanna / Z: Brakemper,Franz
6.30
18
Charlotte Marks 
GER / RFV Witten e.V.
293
Romina As  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Riccione / Ehrenwort / B: Marks,Charlotte / Z: Schulze Topphoff,Albert
6.20
19
Nina Marie Tigges 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
198
Hemingway 73  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Hip Hop / Coronino / B: Familie Tigges, / Z: Warmers,Hermann
6.10
20
Jasmin Lentzen 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
095
Dancing Lady 18  
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Dancier / Weltregent H / B: Schäfers,Heinz-Eberhard / Z: Behnke,Harald
6.00
21
Laura Maria Niewöhner 
GER / RFV Avenwedde e.V.
302
Sambuca Pur  
W / Westf / R / 2011 / Silbermond / Werther / B: Niewöhner,Sabine u.Laura Maria / Z: Ermann,Jana
5.90
21
Elisa Haselhorst 
GER / RV Geseke e.V.
011
Apollo 897  
W / F / 2007 / B: Wolf-Haselhorst,Anja
5.90
23
Emilie Külker 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
127
Dixi 259  
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Donnerruf / Apart / B: Külker,Werner / Z: Gerdemann,Franz
5.70
23
Laura-Alina Rodes 
GER / Pferdefreunde Stevertal e.V.
146
Elea 21  
S / Of/AOl / R / 2016 / Ernesto M / Sarkozy / B: May,Franz-Josef / Z: May,Franz-Josef
5.70
Petra Schröer 
GER / Beckumer RV e.V.1925
088
Daddy Cool 61  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Diacontinus / Linton / B: Schröer,Petra / Z: Linnenbrink,Dr. Benedikt
Aufgegeben
Katharina Ovelgönne 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
015
Atlantis Lady  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / All at once / Florestan I / B: Ovelgönne,Katharina / Z: Borowczak,Ralf
Aufgegeben
Jana Brenscheidt 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
097
Dantano's Diamond  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Dantano / Sunny-Boy / B: Brenscheidt,Jana / Z: Schröder,Christina
Aufgegeben