OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:43 Uhr (10.10.2021)

Richter:  Markus Stöver
Michael Schulze
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Lucy-Marie Schröder 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
110
Dejavue OL  
S / DR / Palom / 2013 / Dreidimensional I AT NRW / Top Zento / B: Altekruse,Marc / Z: Löckemann,Olaf
7.70
2
Pia Specka 
GER / RFV Recklinghausen-Stuckenbusch e.V
181
Freelander 10  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Florencio I / De Niro / B: Specka,Stephanie / Z: Lampe,Heinz
7.50
3
Alina Griewel 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
242
Milli Royal  
S / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Millennium / Royal Prince / B: Griewel,Jutta / Z: Richard,Dr. Rudolf
7.40
4
Katharina Brösecke 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
305
Sansibar 132  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Sir Heinrich / Pascavello / B: Brösecke,Katharina / Z: Grube,Michael
7.20
5
Nicola Breithaupt Dr. 
GER / RFV Hengsen-Opherdicke e.V.
380
Beauregard M  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Beltano / Dacaprio / B: Breithaupt,Dr. Nicola / Z: Meyer,Jens
7.10
5
Maike Niggenaber 
GER / RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
126
Diva's Desteny  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Don Frederico / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Bingham,Nadja / Z: Katt,Heinz
7.10
7
Sabine Sudbrock 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
278
Rascalina HS  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Rascalino / Londonderry / B: Sudbrock,Sabine / Z: Sudowe,Heinz
7.00
8
Nadja Komitsch 
GER / Beckumer RV e.V.1925
003
Adriano 244  
W / Westf / R / 2014 / All at once / Fürst Piccolo / B: De Matteis,Birgit / Z: Westlinning,Paul
6.90
8
Carlotta Durach 
GER / ZRFV Mastholte e.V.
082
Cortina 233  
S / DR / F / 2010 / Cyriac WE / Don't Forget / B: Durach,Carlotta / Z: Grommel,Heinz Bernhard
6.90
10
Katrin Stevens 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
123
Didinero  
W / Westf / R / 2015 / De Niro / Sandro Bedo / B: Stevens,Katrin / Z: ZG Schneider/Münstermann,
6.80
11
Ute Hartfiel 
GER / RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
017
Baila 12  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Belconi / Florestan I / B: Hartfiel,Ute / Z: Hartfiel,Ute
6.70
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Leni Linnenbecker 
GER / RSV St. Georg Papenhausen e.V.
235
Ma Journée  
H / DSP / AmbCh / 2015 / Millennium / Caprigold / B: Seidel,Nadine / Z: Grütte,Frank
6.60
12
Jennifer Stolzenburg 
GER / RFV Heessen e.V.
086
D'Lay  
W / Old / F / 2006 / Don Gregory / Rohdiamant / B: Stolzenburg,Jennifer / Z: Osmers,Heinrich
6.60
12
Arwen Lavinia Regtmeier 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
301
SAJA Lennox  
W / Wel.C / B / 2015 / Kallistalodge Silvester / Synod Luck / B: Regtmeier,Arwen Lavinia / Z: ZG Figge,Gabriele u.Ralf
6.60
15
Angela Grupe 
GER / Ländl. RFV Gelsenkirchen-Buer e. V.
277
Quitell  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Quipeggio / Barring / B: Behme,Antonius / Z: Schulze Ameling,Franz
6.50
15
Merle Robohm 
GER / RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
099
Dantes Deseo  
W / Old / Db / 2015 / Dante Weltino / Signore Rubinstein / B: Robohm,Dr. Christian / Z: Wieghaus-Vorwerk GbR,
6.50
17
Katrin Walter 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
172
Fleur de Jolie 3  
S / Westf / F / 2016 / Floribot / Jazz Rubin / B: Walter,Nicola / Z: Walter,Nicola
6.40
17
Nina Woy 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
226
Little Luna 11  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Lucky One / Hamrik's Golden Arak / B: Woy,Bastian / Z: Hemschenherm,Ulrike
6.40
19
Lina Pauli 
GER / RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
192
Goldino D  
W / DR / Palom / 2016 / Hesselteichs Grimaldi / Pole Position (Wengelo's Olaf) / B: Pauli,Lina / Z: Deutrich,Sven
6.30
20
Jana Brenscheidt 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
119
Diamond Golden Jubilee  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Domherr / Quaterman I / B: Brenscheidt,Jana / Z: Schulz,Ulrike
6.20
20
Cosima Lenhard 
GER / RV Erwitte e.V.
214
Kleiner König 4  
W / DR / Db / 2007 / Kennedy WE / Brillant / B: Lenhard,Birgit / Z: Hake,Günther
6.20
22
Meike Brünger 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
145
El Foxxy  
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Edward / Just do it / B: Bockholt,Heinrich / Z: Gelze,Klaus
6.10
23
Arne Schütte 
GER / RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V.
108
Dear Delight  
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Danny De Vito / Florestan I / B: Barenbräucker,Anke / Z: Zieger,Gunda
5.90
23
Janine Freund 
GER / ZRFV Uentrop e.V.
129
Don Camillo 299  
W / DWB / F / 2013 / Don Diego / Milan / B: Freund,Janine / Z: Hesselhoej Hestecenter,
5.90
23
Diana Feuerhahn 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
154
Fashion Girl V  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Fahrenheit / Rover / B: Feuerhahn,Diana / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
5.90
26
Franziska Wiese 
GER / RV Horn-Overhagen e.V.
213
Kirano H  
W / ZW / B / 2008 / Kulmann / Voltaire / B: Wanders,Egbert / Z: Homberg,Marcus
5.80
27
Marina Stuckmann 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
167
Fine Fellow 8  
W / Westf / Df / 2012 / Franziskus / Don Frederico / B: Stuckmann,Marina / Z: Kuse,Heinz
5.70
28
Carolin Fischer 
GER / RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
261
Paganita  
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Peking / Furioso (Purioso) / B: Block,Sabine / Z: Grimm,Erika
5.50
28
Anna Peitz 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
377
Celina 175  
S / Hann / Db / 2000 / Colway Bold xx / Augustinus xx / B: Hamer,Dr. Berit / Z: Mönckemeyer,Jürgen
5.50
28
Stefanie Wahle 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
176
Florina SW  
S / Westf / Df / 2017 / Floriscount / Dancing Dynamite / B: Wahle,Stefanie / Z: Wahle,Stefanie
5.50
31
Katrin Laumeier 
GER / ZRFV Diestedde-Herzfeld
251
Nella 14  
S / Hafl. / F / 2007 / Nokia / Alban / B: Laumeier,Katrin / Z: Schulze Wartenhorst,Wilhelm
5.40