OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

01 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:50 Uhr (10.10.2021)

Richter:  Claudia Bellinghoff
Michael Schulze
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Lena Wiedenhaus 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
093
Damon's Paradise 3  
S / Old / F / 2015 / Damon Hill / Raphael / B: Familie Wiedenhaus, / Z: ZG Hans u.Britta Scherbring GbR,
7.80
2
Alina Gründel 
GER / RV Erwitte e.V.
032
Best of Florentina  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Bonifatius / Florestan I / B: Bruchhäuser,Ursula / Z: Röthemeier,Cornelia
7.60
3
Petra Schröer 
GER / Beckumer RV e.V.1925
112
Der Dieter 4  
W / DR / F / 2016 / Don Alonso / Monte Christo / B: Linnenbrink,Dr. Benedikt / Z: Linnenbrink,Dr. Benedikt
7.40
4
Frauke Berkhoff 
GER / RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
159
Felony C  
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Landor S / B: Berkhoff,Hildegard / Z: Cunow,Ernst
7.30
4
Mona Kobrink 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
230
Lord Ludwig 19  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Levisonn / Raphael / B: Priednieks,Kristaps / Z: ZG Nübel, Josef,Michael u.Gabriel,
7.30
6
Sophia Micheel 
GER / RFV Heessen e.V.
316
Skyline K 3  
S / Westf / F / 2016 / Sir Heinrich / Rilke / B: Kreickmann,Bernhard / Z: Kreickmann,Bernhard
7.20
7
Nadja Komitsch 
GER / Beckumer RV e.V.1925
003
Adriano 244  
W / Westf / R / 2014 / All at once / Fürst Piccolo / B: De Matteis,Birgit / Z: Westlinning,Paul
7.10
8
Alina Griewel 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
280
Rastella Ragazzina  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Riccio / Polany / B: Griewel,Jutta / Z: Griewel,Jutta
7.00
8
Laura Maria Niewöhner 
GER / RFV Avenwedde e.V.
302
Sambuca Pur  
W / Westf / R / 2011 / Silbermond / Werther / B: Niewöhner,Sabine u.Laura Maria / Z: Ermann,Jana
7.00
10
Jennifer Stolzenburg 
GER / RFV Heessen e.V.
169
Finest Fantasy  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Feedback / De Niro / B: Stolzenburg,Jennifer / Z: Tönnies,Johannes
6.90
10
Cosima Lenhard 
GER / RV Erwitte e.V.
214
Kleiner König 4  
W / DR / Db / 2007 / Kennedy WE / Brillant / B: Lenhard,Birgit / Z: Hake,Günther
6.90
12
Jasmin Lentzen 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
095
Dancing Lady 18  
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Dancier / Weltregent H / B: Schäfers,Heinz-Eberhard / Z: Behnke,Harald
6.80
13
Jana Keimeier 
GER / RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e. V.
284
Ricky Lee 2  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Rocky Lee / Florestan I / B: Schwippe,Roswitha / Z: Schwippe,Roswitha
6.70
13
Jasmin Lentzen 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
346
Wanna be Whitney  
S / Hann / Df / 2013 / Wynton / Locksley II / B: Lentzen,Jasmin / Z: ZG Stamme,Regine u.Heiner
6.70
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
15
Virginia Wurst 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
053
Carlotta 272  
S / DR / F / 2006 / Cornett / Tequilla / B: Diallo,Birgitt / Z: Potthast,Franz-Josef
6.60
15
Jessica Puzicha 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
341
Vienna 107  
S / DR / Palom / 2016 / Valerius / Charm of Nibelungen / B: Puzicha,Jessica / Z: Kuffner,Anja
6.60
17
Nina Bäcker 
GER / Beckumer RV e.V.1925
150
Escypso E  
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Escudo I / Calypso II / B: Bäcker,Nina / Z: Goslar,Harm
6.50
17
Julia Strunz 
GER / RV Erwitte e.V.
185
Galileo 131  
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Graf Top / Silvio I / B: Strunz,Julia / Z: Seifert,Wencke
6.50
17
Lucie Claire Heike 
GER / RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e. V.
024
Be Smilla  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Benicio / San Remo / B: Lilienbecker,Kira / Z: Welp,Rita
6.50
17
Sinje Große-Frie 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
005
Alegria 12  
S / Pony o.R / Schi / 2000 / B: Averbeck,Theo
6.50
21
Elisa Haselhorst 
GER / RV Geseke e.V.
011
Apollo 897  
W / F / 2007 / B: Wolf-Haselhorst,Anja
6.40
21
Sarah Flürenbrock 
GER / RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
340
Versace 24  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Voyageur / Royal Blend / B: Flürenbrock,Sarah / Z: ZG Vormfenne,
6.40
21
Arwen Lavinia Regtmeier 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
301
SAJA Lennox  
W / Wel.C / B / 2015 / Kallistalodge Silvester / Synod Luck / B: Regtmeier,Arwen Lavinia / Z: ZG Figge,Gabriele u.Ralf
6.40
24
Petra Schröer 
GER / Beckumer RV e.V.1925
088
Daddy Cool 61  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Diacontinus / Linton / B: Schröer,Petra / Z: Linnenbrink,Dr. Benedikt
6.30
24
Nina Woy 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
226
Little Luna 11  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Lucky One / Hamrik's Golden Arak / B: Woy,Bastian / Z: Hemschenherm,Ulrike
6.30
26
Eileen Kottlarz 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
064
Chakkolo W  
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Camirez L / Goldex / B: Kottlarz,Eileen / Z: Lohmann,Norbert
6.10
27
Tialda Sophie Snethkamp 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
312
Shadow Dancer 8  
W / DR / F / 2006 / Saipan / Rock Grey Snob / B: Snethkamp,Tialda Sophie / Z: ZG Eidam u.Heuser,
6.00
28
Anna Baumeister 
GER / RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
387
Blumenzauber  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Buckingham / Bravissimo / B: Baumeister,Anne / Z: Beerhues,Dr. Ulrich
5.90
29
Charlotte Marks 
GER / RFV Witten e.V.
293
Romina As  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Riccione / Ehrenwort / B: Marks,Charlotte / Z: Schulze Topphoff,Albert
5.80
30
Laura-Alina Rodes 
GER / Pferdefreunde Stevertal e.V.
146
Elea 21  
S / Of/AOl / R / 2016 / Ernesto M / Sarkozy / B: May,Franz-Josef / Z: May,Franz-Josef
5.70
31
Lena Nillies 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
028
Bella van Alfen  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Belissimo M / Argentinus / B: Nillies,Heinz / Z: Nillies,Heinz
5.50
31
Mia Katharina Große Hartlage 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
220
Le Champ 15  
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Lewinski / Accuse / B: Große Hartlage,Frank / Z: Ranft,Andreas
5.50
33
Vera Barnhusen 
GER / RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
255
Noblesse 249  
S / Rhld / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Prince Paradiso / B: Barnhusen,Silke / Z: Kappe,Victoria
4.90
33
Lucy-Marie Schröder 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
313
Silent Selection  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Sir Heinrich / First Selection / B: Schröder,Ute / Z: Fester,Thomas
4.90
35
Josephine Maria Wiegard 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
329
Terbofens Mona Lisa  
S / DR / Palom / 2014 / The Braes My Mobility / Rubin-Royal / B: Wiegard,Josephine Maria / Z: Terbofen,Peter
4.80
36
Marie Kinzinger 
GER / RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
001
A la Erster SB  
H / Westf / B / 2016 / A la Carte NRW / Focus / B: Schulze Balhorn,Katharina / Z: Schulze Balhorn,Katharina
0.00
36
Marina Held 
GER / RFV Avenwedde e.V.
132
Don Diabolo 22  
W / Old / Df / 2015 / Don Romantic / Davignon I / B: Held,Marina / Z: Lange,Dorothee
0.00
36
Jenna-Luca Thorwesten 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
244
Minke fan Hylpen  
S / Fries / R / 2012 / Reinder / Onne / B: Plätzer-Thorwesten,Andrea / Z: de Vries-Bakker,R.
0.00