Preis: Happe Bauzentrum
Ehrenpreis: Pikeur

15 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 13 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:40 Uhr (10.10.2021)
Richter:  Matthias Zander
Hans-Ullrich Müller
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Michael Symmangk 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
077
Carlos BS  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Cador / Lancer III / B: Nagel,Tobias / Z: Brüning-Sudhoff,Hermann-Josef
............
2
Emily Kläsener 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
037
Bertha 14  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Barcley / Cassini I / B: Kläsener,Christa / Z: Kläsener,Marco
............
3
Anke Lütkemöller 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
039
Billy Jean JB  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2015 / Bellini Royal / Lacock / B: Lütkemöller,Anke / Z: Baumscheiper,Jochen
............
4
Jacqueline Borgmann 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
074
Carla K 3  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Carlito / Fortissimo / B: Borgmann,Heiner / Z: Kammertöns,Franz-Josef
............
5
Dennis Lilienbecker 
GER / RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e. V.
473
Chivaz 4  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Conteur / Santa Cruz / B: Lummer,Anja / Z: Eckardt,Mona
............
7
Celine Brockhaus 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
124
Coco HTO  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Thoma-Osthoff,Hiltrud / Z: Distel,Pia-Luise
............
9
Dominik Surmann 
GER / RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
139
Cordaya  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Cordynox / Balou du Rouet / B: Surmann,Dominik / Z: Winkler,Hans Günther
............
10
Marcel Patrick Schniederkötter 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
178
Dibadu's Secret  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Dibadu L / Dinard L / B: Schniederkötter,Marcel Patrick / Z: Gehlich,Eberhard
............
11
Janna Held 
GER / RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
322
Paddington Brown  
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / Pilothago / Lavauzelle AA / B: Held,Janna / Z: Schwelm,Stephanie
............
12
Ronja Günther 
GER / ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
334
Piroschka von Ubbssen D  
S / Westf / F / 2015 / Pilothago / Granikos / B: Diekhoff,Karsten / Z: Diekhoff,Manfred
............
13
Freda Johannsmann 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
419
Special Spirit  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Special Effect / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Johannsmann,Freda / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
............
14
Saskia Witte 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
436
Valeria 29  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Valeron / Balou du Rouet / B: zu Bentheim-Tecklenburg,Marissa / Z: Gestüt Westfalenhof,
............
15
Michael Symmangk 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
201
Edward 55  
W / Hann / Df / 2016 / Escudo I / Quintender / B: Blase,Friedhelm / Z: Sander,Walter
............