Preis: Nüssing GmbH, Verl
Ehrenpreis: Tresch & Sohn

10 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:27 Uhr (09.10.2021)
Richter:  Matthias Zander
Dirk Brinkmann
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Emily Kläsener 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
402
Simao 3  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Stalypso / Landadel / 103WJ90 / B: Kläsener,Christa / Z: Wotte,Eberhard
............
2
Birthe Bitter 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
132
Connorado  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Connor / Landgraf I / B: Bitter,Birthe / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
............
3
Ann-Katrin Rosalewski 
GER / RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
254
Gladys 89  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Graf Top / Wesley / B: Rosalewski,Ann-Katrin / Z: Buschmann,Hilmer
............
4
Hannah Becker 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
394
Scooby-Doo S  
W / Old / Db / 2015 / Stakkato / Chico's Boy / B: Becker,Hannah / Z: ZG Schäfer,Hans-Josef u.Christiane
............
5
Louna Marlen Heuer 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
430
Taloubet Avo's  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) / Achill-Libero H / B: Müscher,Carolin / Z: van Onzenvoort,A.D.
............
6
Simone Costa 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
467
Tamanga P  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Tamango / Pik Labionics / B: Brinkmann,Anja / Z: Pohlschmidt,Bernhard
............
7
Sabrina Lammert 
GER / ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
002
Abby's Dream U  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Arpeggio / It's Me du Mesnil / B: Lammert,Sabrina / Z: Uphus,Josef
............
8
Sinah Saamen 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
020
Baghira 98  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Caretello B / B: Saamen,Sinah / Z: Telkemeier,Karin
............
9
Vanessa Frenzel 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
047
Bright Smile  
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Belissimo M / Wolkentanz II / B: Trilling,Nicole / Z: Timmermann,Dr. Joachim
............
10
Katharina Leifert 
GER / RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
067
Camptra  
S / Württ / Schi / 1998 / Campari M / Raphael / B: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm / Z: Schnalzger,Heinz
............
11
Lil Marie Diehm 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
119
Clemens K  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Comme il faut / Piko's Son / B: Schnitker,Ingeborg / Z: Kühlmann,Rudolf
............
12
Kristin Jaschke 
GER / RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
147
Cute Cappuccina  
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Captain Jack / Mon Cheri / B: Jaschke,Kristin / Z: Klasing,Heinz
............
13
Ramona Haap 
GER / RFV Ehestetten
477
Delane 8  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Diarado / Silvio I / B: Haap,Ramona / Z: Happ,Carina
............
14
Lena Blomberg 
GER / ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
171
Descada 10  
S / OS / R / 2015 / Diarado / Come On / B: Blomberg,Markus / Z: Zumbruch,Bodo
............
15
Marcel Patrick Schniederkötter 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
178
Dibadu's Secret  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Dibadu L / Dinard L / B: Schniederkötter,Marcel Patrick / Z: Gehlich,Eberhard
............
16
Martina Beermann 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
211
Escobar 32  
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Ehrenpreis / Arpeggio / B: Brameyer,Sarah / Z: Köhler,Stefan
............
17
Natalie Brüggemann 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
212
Eskada 25  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Diarado / Chambertin / B: Hartmann,Ewald / Z: Musiol,Jörg
............
18
Jan Großekathöfer 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
234
Five Stars  
H / OS / B / 2012 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Großekathöfer,Jan / Z: Element Horse Zucht- und Sportpferd
............
19
Jana Leifeld 
GER / RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
294
Leandro 200  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Levistano / Kaiserwind / 106SE07 / B: Alt,Dr. Michael / Z: Alt,Dr. Michael
............
20
Alicia Mittelteicher 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
340
Qualifying 7  
H / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Quality Time (NED) / Lord Z / B: Gerwin,Brigitte / Z: Kriener,Meinolf
............
21
Laura Pumpe 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
350
Quirki  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Quidam / Argentinus / B: Stables Papazyan-EOOD, / Z: Klatte,Heinrich Sen.
............
22
Emily Kläsener 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
137
Cora 662  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Cachassini / Sandro Bedo / B: Kläsener,Egon / Z: Thiemeyer,Heribert
............
23
Birthe Bitter 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
145
Cosmos 64  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassini II / Larno / B: Sandmann,Susanne / Z: Dettmann,Heiko
............
24
Ann-Katrin Rosalewski 
GER / RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
325
Palimera 3  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / Glueckspilz / B: Eckardt,Dirk / Z: Eckardt,Dietmar
............