Reitturnier Heessen
Preis des Reit- und Fahrvereins Vellinghausen03 Dressurprüfung Kl. A* -Mannschaftswertung-20 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:23 hrs (03.03.2019)
|
08 RV Hamm-Heessen e.V.
1
GER
Kim Lara Zoschke
RFV Heessen e.V.
RFV Heessen e.V.
337
08 RV Hamm-Heessen e.V.
2
GER
Sophia Mehringskötter
RFV Heessen e.V.
RFV Heessen e.V.
188
08 RV Hamm-Heessen e.V.
3
GER
Nadine Grundhöfer
RFV Heessen e.V.
RFV Heessen e.V.
057
Caruso F
H / Westf / BkaSc / 2012 / Capistrano / Avocado / O: Grundhöfer,Nadine / B: ZG Bernd u.Karl-Heinz Funke,
Details
H / Westf / BkaSc / 2012 / Capistrano / Avocado / O: Grundhöfer,Nadine / B: ZG Bernd u.Karl-Heinz Funke,
08 RV Hamm-Heessen e.V.
4
GER
Jennifer Stolzenburg
RFV Heessen e.V.
RFV Heessen e.V.
259
09 Stall Lange
5
GER
Anna Homann
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
199
Franklin 32
W / Westf / B / 1999 / Feuerglanz / Weinberg / O: Homann,Anna / B: Lüttecke,Norbert
Details
W / Westf / B / 1999 / Feuerglanz / Weinberg / O: Homann,Anna / B: Lüttecke,Norbert
09 Stall Lange
6
GER
Frederieke Wenning
RV Ahlen e.V.
RV Ahlen e.V.
295
Occupy Wallstreet MD
H / Trak. / Falbe / 2012 / Rff the Alchemist xx / Brioni / O: BG Wenning,Familie / B: Dobberthien,Dr. Marliese
Details
H / Trak. / Falbe / 2012 / Rff the Alchemist xx / Brioni / O: BG Wenning,Familie / B: Dobberthien,Dr. Marliese
09 Stall Lange
7
GER
Jennife Ottovordemgentschenfelde
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
230
Jheronimus
W / Old / B / 2008 / Junior Mariner / Landfrieden / O: Sudbrock,Sabine / B: Hempen,Wilfried
Details
W / Old / B / 2008 / Junior Mariner / Landfrieden / O: Sudbrock,Sabine / B: Hempen,Wilfried
09 Stall Lange
8
GER
Sabine Sudbrock
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
232
10 RV Wickede / RV Schwerte
9
GER
Emely David
RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V.
RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V.
228
Jamiroquai 3
W / Old / B / 2006 / Johnson / Rubinstein I / O: Raida,Claudia / B: Ludlage,Bernadette
Details
W / Old / B / 2006 / Johnson / Rubinstein I / O: Raida,Claudia / B: Ludlage,Bernadette
10 RV Wickede / RV Schwerte
10
GER
Heike Sostak
RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V.
RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V.
396
Lauries Tanz
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Lauries As / Wolkentanz I / O: Sostak,Heike / B: Lemberg,Rieke
Details
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Lauries As / Wolkentanz I / O: Sostak,Heike / B: Lemberg,Rieke
10 RV Wickede / RV Schwerte
11
GER
Annalotta Bönninger
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
066
Cellestro
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Cellestial / Cassini I / O: Bönninger,Annalotta / B: Meyer,Friedrich
Details
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Cellestial / Cassini I / O: Bönninger,Annalotta / B: Meyer,Friedrich
10 RV Wickede / RV Schwerte
12
GER
Mia Kühne
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
266
11 Ost”nnener Ponymannschaft
13
GER
Saskia Klose
RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
243
Le Bo 3
W / DR / B / 2003 / Coelenhage's Let's Be The Best / Vita Nova's Golden Boris / O: Klose,Kirsten / B: Saat,Karl Josef
Details
W / DR / B / 2003 / Coelenhage's Let's Be The Best / Vita Nova's Golden Boris / O: Klose,Kirsten / B: Saat,Karl Josef
11 Ost”nnener Ponymannschaft
14
GER
Mia Ratzlaff
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
084
11 Ost”nnener Ponymannschaft
15
GER
Anna Figge
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
019
Arvalon Miss Marvelous
S / Wel.C / Palom / 2008 / Dwyfor Scooby Do / Ashgrove Cracker Jack / O: Figge,Gabriele / B: Hahn,Heidi
Details
S / Wel.C / Palom / 2008 / Dwyfor Scooby Do / Ashgrove Cracker Jack / O: Figge,Gabriele / B: Hahn,Heidi
11 Ost”nnener Ponymannschaft
16
GER
Maja Katzenbauer
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
247
Leybuchts Ellyna
S / Wel.A / Schi / 2004 / Polaris Victor / Colne Rocket 28652 / O: Klose,Kirsten / B: Siemers,Enno
Details
S / Wel.A / Schi / 2004 / Polaris Victor / Colne Rocket 28652 / O: Klose,Kirsten / B: Siemers,Enno
12 Ponypower 18 plus
17
GER
Frauke Berkhoff
RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
414
E'Clair J
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Ehrendorf / Luigi xx / O: Berkhoff,Hildegard / B: Junker,Karl-Friedrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Ehrendorf / Luigi xx / O: Berkhoff,Hildegard / B: Junker,Karl-Friedrich
12 Ponypower 18 plus
18
GER
Sarah Erlenkamp
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
047
Candice La Jolie
S / DR / B / 2005 / Cornett / Malteser / O: Erlenkamp,Sarah / B: Potthast,Jürgen-Josef
Details
S / DR / B / 2005 / Cornett / Malteser / O: Erlenkamp,Sarah / B: Potthast,Jürgen-Josef
12 Ponypower 18 plus
19
GER
Angela Scheele
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
014
12 Ponypower 18 plus
20
GER
Jana Marie Ansinn
Pferdefreunde Stevertal e.V.
Pferdefreunde Stevertal e.V.
141
Diva Nova 3
S / DR / B / 2012 / Diamond of Lord RB / Vita Nova's Golden Boris / O: Ansinn,Jana Marie / B: Heitjans,Alfons
Details
S / DR / B / 2012 / Diamond of Lord RB / Vita Nova's Golden Boris / O: Ansinn,Jana Marie / B: Heitjans,Alfons
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.