Hessentag
Preis des PFERDESPORT JOURNALS33 Teamspringprüfung Kl. L/M/S54 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:07 hrs (18.12.2018)
|
01 KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg
1
GER
Lisette Robine
RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V.
RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V.
196
Salut Palue R
S / Old / R / 2010 / Swarovski / Don Frederico / 105RZ58 / O: ZG Robine, Sabine u.Dr. Frank, / B: Robine,Dr. Frank
Details
S / Old / R / 2010 / Swarovski / Don Frederico / 105RZ58 / O: ZG Robine, Sabine u.Dr. Frank, / B: Robine,Dr. Frank
01 KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg
2
GER
Yvonne Remus
RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V.
RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V.
218
01 KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg
3
GER
Adrian Löbig
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
117
02 KRB Marburg-Biedenkopf
4
GER
Nic Nowak
VRV Hermershausen e.V.
VRV Hermershausen e.V.
242
Classixs
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2006 / Cassini II / Lansing / O: Nowak,Dieter / B: Hohmeister,Wolfgang
Details
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2006 / Cassini II / Lansing / O: Nowak,Dieter / B: Hohmeister,Wolfgang
02 KRB Marburg-Biedenkopf
5
GER
Elena Otto-Erley
RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
115
Finest Fellow
W / Rhld / Db / 2009 / Fidertanz / Sir Shostakovich xx / 104UX35 / O: Otto-Erley,Dr. Catharina u.Friedric / B: Otto-Erley,Friedrich
Details
W / Rhld / Db / 2009 / Fidertanz / Sir Shostakovich xx / 104UX35 / O: Otto-Erley,Dr. Catharina u.Friedric / B: Otto-Erley,Friedrich
02 KRB Marburg-Biedenkopf
6
GER
Anika Koch
RFV Oberweimar e.V.
RFV Oberweimar e.V.
210
03 KRB Wetterau
7
GER
Marietta Hildebrandt
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
018
Benjamin 386
W / DR / Db / 2004 / Brillant`s Golden Boy / Valentino / 103MO28 / O: Hildebrandt,Marietta / B: Steppuhn,Werner
Details
W / DR / Db / 2004 / Brillant`s Golden Boy / Valentino / 103MO28 / O: Hildebrandt,Marietta / B: Steppuhn,Werner
03 KRB Wetterau
8
GER
Jasmin Marie Reis
PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
224
Vuyani VH
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Van Helsing / Adlantus As / 106FQ16 / O: Reis,Jasmin Marie / B: Teldau,Soenke
Details
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Van Helsing / Adlantus As / 106FQ16 / O: Reis,Jasmin Marie / B: Teldau,Soenke
03 KRB Wetterau
9
GER
Antonia Wendenburg
Bad Homburger RFV
Bad Homburger RFV
243
Aachen 6
W / Bay / B / 2007 / Asti Spumante / Rex Ramon / 103TF97 / O: Mühlbauer,Josef / B: Mühlbauer,Josef
Details
W / Bay / B / 2007 / Asti Spumante / Rex Ramon / 103TF97 / O: Mühlbauer,Josef / B: Mühlbauer,Josef
04 KRB Main-Kinzigtal
10
GER
Antonia Ganz
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
247
04 KRB Main-Kinzigtal
11
GER
Janusz Kuhn
RSG Fasanenhof e.V.
RSG Fasanenhof e.V.
041
Cavalie HJB
S / KWPN / B / 2007 / Quasimodo Z / Pacific / 105OP72 / O: Kuhn,Janusz / B: Bakker,H.J.
Details
S / KWPN / B / 2007 / Quasimodo Z / Pacific / 105OP72 / O: Kuhn,Janusz / B: Bakker,H.J.
04 KRB Main-Kinzigtal
12
GER
Saskia Fuchs
RFSpFr. Langenselbold e.V.
RFSpFr. Langenselbold e.V.
050
05 KRB Offenbach
13
GER
Marielle Guba
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
147
Leroy Lord of Legends
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Laith / Drosselklang II / O: Guba,Reinhold / B: Ritter,Jürgen
Details
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Laith / Drosselklang II / O: Guba,Reinhold / B: Ritter,Jürgen
05 KRB Offenbach
14
GER
Sarah Göller
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
038
Catfish
W / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Connor / Alcatraz / 105SJ83 / O: Göller,Christine / B: Horns,Hans-Joachim
Details
W / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Connor / Alcatraz / 105SJ83 / O: Göller,Christine / B: Horns,Hans-Joachim
05 KRB Offenbach
15
ITA
Marco Modolo
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
077
Countdown 48
W / ZW / B / 2007 / Cash and Carry / Drossan / 105ZT86 / O: Murmann,Richard / B: Koster,Norbert
Details
W / ZW / B / 2007 / Cash and Carry / Drossan / 105ZT86 / O: Murmann,Richard / B: Koster,Norbert
06 KRB Schwalm-Eder
16
GER
Katharina Köhler
RFV Schwalmpforte e.V.
RFV Schwalmpforte e.V.
059
Classic Way 2
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Lord / 102RT05 / O: Köhler,Veronika / B: Schoof,Otto Boje
Details
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Lord / 102RT05 / O: Köhler,Veronika / B: Schoof,Otto Boje
06 KRB Schwalm-Eder
17
GER
Vanessa Heilmann
RFV Schwalmpforte e.V.
RFV Schwalmpforte e.V.
205
Smartie 39
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Stakkato / Pik Solo / O: Heilmann,Vanessa / B: Riechers,Uta
Details
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Stakkato / Pik Solo / O: Heilmann,Vanessa / B: Riechers,Uta
06 KRB Schwalm-Eder
18
GER
Lena Schneemann
KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain
KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain
086
Debelina
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Monte Bellini / Dedo / O: Schneemann,Lena / B: ZG Schneemann,Günter, Lars u. Lena
Details
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Monte Bellini / Dedo / O: Schneemann,Lena / B: ZG Schneemann,Günter, Lars u. Lena
07 KRB Kassel Stadt und Land
19
GER
Cerise Bolse
RSpG.Liebenau e.V.
RSpG.Liebenau e.V.
177
Pepe F
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Paroli / Fürstengold / 105SF41 / O: Flörke,Martina / B: Flörke,Martina
Details
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Paroli / Fürstengold / 105SF41 / O: Flörke,Martina / B: Flörke,Martina
07 KRB Kassel Stadt und Land
20
GER
Lara Tölle
RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.
RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.
145
Ledario Dream
H / Holst / Db / 2005 / Lasino / Ahorn Z / O: Tölle,Lara / B: Michaelsen,Erich
Details
H / Holst / Db / 2005 / Lasino / Ahorn Z / O: Tölle,Lara / B: Michaelsen,Erich
07 KRB Kassel Stadt und Land
21
08 BRB Oberhessen-Mitte
22
GER
Nina-Sophie Ernst
RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
040
Catniss 10
S / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Chacco Chacco / Lord Liberty / O: Ernst,Nina-Sophie / B: Merten,Dieter
Details
S / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Chacco Chacco / Lord Liberty / O: Ernst,Nina-Sophie / B: Merten,Dieter
08 BRB Oberhessen-Mitte
23
GER
Ulrich Hensel
PSV Breitenhaide-Ortenberg
PSV Breitenhaide-Ortenberg
241
Rashida 19
S / Hess / F / 2004 / Renegade Z / Alexis Z / 104OY56 / O: ZG Hensel, Hermann u.Hans Werner, / B: ZG Hensel, Hermann u.Hans Werner,
Details
S / Hess / F / 2004 / Renegade Z / Alexis Z / 104OY56 / O: ZG Hensel, Hermann u.Hans Werner, / B: ZG Hensel, Hermann u.Hans Werner,
08 BRB Oberhessen-Mitte
24
GER
Alexander Ernst
RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
066
Compassion 2
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Captain Fire / Argentinus / 105PL11 / O: Ernst,Nina-Sophie / B: World Trade Impex,
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Captain Fire / Argentinus / 105PL11 / O: Ernst,Nina-Sophie / B: World Trade Impex,
10 KRB Bergstrasse
25
GER
Juliana Wacker
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
222
Vicktoria 6
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Athlet Z / 105YX07 / O: Wacker,Juliana / B: Wacker,Juliana
Details
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Athlet Z / 105YX07 / O: Wacker,Juliana / B: Wacker,Juliana
10 KRB Bergstrasse
26
LUX
Claudia Kraus
RFV Viernheim
RFV Viernheim
235
Campari 274
H / Z.Rpf / Db / 2007 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Camouflage / 104GN55 / O: Kraus,Claudia / B: Ries,Jos
Details
H / Z.Rpf / Db / 2007 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Camouflage / 104GN55 / O: Kraus,Claudia / B: Ries,Jos
10 KRB Bergstrasse
27
GER
Marcel Wegfahrt
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
003
Agropoint Cerna
S / OS / Schi / 2007 / Cardino / Coriander / 103TF29 / O: Ullrich,Christina / B: Gaspar,Gyula
Details
S / OS / Schi / 2007 / Cardino / Coriander / 103TF29 / O: Ullrich,Christina / B: Gaspar,Gyula
11 KRB Odenwald
28
GER
Joelle Lucienne Bölter
RFV Rodenstein e.V., Fr.-Crumbach
RFV Rodenstein e.V., Fr.-Crumbach
252
For Fly 2
S / Hann / B / 2007 / For Edition I / Amani / 105ID81 / O: Peters,Katrin / B: Peters,Katrin
Details
S / Hann / B / 2007 / For Edition I / Amani / 105ID81 / O: Peters,Katrin / B: Peters,Katrin
11 KRB Odenwald
29
GER
Sarah Gruber
Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V.
Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V.
100
11 KRB Odenwald
30
GER
Leonie Gruber
Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V.
Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V.
074
Cornet Cristo
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Heartbreaker / 105AS49 / O: Gruber,Leonie / B: Champions Home Ltd.,
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Heartbreaker / 105AS49 / O: Gruber,Leonie / B: Champions Home Ltd.,
12 KRB Lahn-Taunus
31
GER
Enny Endres
RSpC Obertiefenbach
RSpC Obertiefenbach
151
Little Shadow 4
W / ZW / Schi / 2011 / Lucky Boy D / Alpha / O: Endres,Benita / B: Gestüt Drachenhof /Jens Rombelsheim
Details
W / ZW / Schi / 2011 / Lucky Boy D / Alpha / O: Endres,Benita / B: Gestüt Drachenhof /Jens Rombelsheim
12 KRB Lahn-Taunus
32
GER
Michael Gombert
RFV Elz e.V.
RFV Elz e.V.
108
Fabella 16
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Fighting Alpha / Fürstengold / O: Gombert,Sonja / B: Bernhardt,Arnold
Details
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Fighting Alpha / Fürstengold / O: Gombert,Sonja / B: Bernhardt,Arnold
12 KRB Lahn-Taunus
33
GER
Felix Müller
RFV Kirberg e.V.
RFV Kirberg e.V.
159
13 KRB Wiesbaden-Main-Taunus
34
GER
Raja Catharina Andratschke
RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
080
Da Vinci 253
W / KWPN / F / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Heartbreaker / 106AZ19 / O: Andratschke,Raja Catharina / B: Althuyzen,J.A.M.
Details
W / KWPN / F / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Heartbreaker / 106AZ19 / O: Andratschke,Raja Catharina / B: Althuyzen,J.A.M.
13 KRB Wiesbaden-Main-Taunus
35
GER
Janina Blotz
Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt
Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt
250
Captain Claas
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Pilot / 104QD48 / O: ROWA GmbH Co.KG, / B: Kronshage,Herbert
Details
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Pilot / 104QD48 / O: ROWA GmbH Co.KG, / B: Kronshage,Herbert
13 KRB Wiesbaden-Main-Taunus
36
IRL
Anna Duff
Bad Homburger RFV
Bad Homburger RFV
237
Starrio
W / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Stakkato / Rio Branco / 103ZB42 / O: Welzel,Frank / B: Schubert,Hans-Werner
Details
W / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Stakkato / Rio Branco / 103ZB42 / O: Welzel,Frank / B: Schubert,Hans-Werner
14 KRB Fulda
37
GER
Laura Malkmus
RFV Hünfeld e.V.
RFV Hünfeld e.V.
010
14 KRB Fulda
38
GER
Christoph Weider
LRFV Eiterfeld e.V.
LRFV Eiterfeld e.V.
002
Affenzahn
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Asti / Spring Time HB II / O: Weider,Christoph / B: Litz,Ralf
Details
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Asti / Spring Time HB II / O: Weider,Christoph / B: Litz,Ralf
14 KRB Fulda
39
GER
Saskia Schwerdt
RFV Haunetal e.V.
RFV Haunetal e.V.
008
15 KRB Waldeck-Frankenberg
40
GER
Inken Schiebener
RV Bad Wildungen
RV Bad Wildungen
113
Fiadora 2
S / DSP / B / 2005 / Frühlingsbote / Mansooj xx / 103YA52 / O: Neumann-Schiebener,Dr. Aggi / B: Pede,Bernhard
Details
S / DSP / B / 2005 / Frühlingsbote / Mansooj xx / 103YA52 / O: Neumann-Schiebener,Dr. Aggi / B: Pede,Bernhard
15 KRB Waldeck-Frankenberg
41
GER
Johanna Fahle
SV Niederwaroldern Reitabt.
SV Niederwaroldern Reitabt.
109
Farina 956
S / Old / Db / 2005 / Farewell III / Ruiz Soler / 103ZF58 / O: Fahle,Elke / B: Fleming,Hans-Josef
Details
S / Old / Db / 2005 / Farewell III / Ruiz Soler / 103ZF58 / O: Fahle,Elke / B: Fleming,Hans-Josef
15 KRB Waldeck-Frankenberg
42
16 BRB Lahn-Dill
43
GER
Sophia Girg
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
251
16 BRB Lahn-Dill
44
GER
Kai Siegmar Droß
RFV Rodheim-Bieber e.V.
RFV Rodheim-Bieber e.V.
240
Cleon
W / Westf / B / 2003 / C-Indoctro / Lord / 105IH55 / O: Scheibner,Ralf / B: Schmidt,Heinz
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / C-Indoctro / Lord / 105IH55 / O: Scheibner,Ralf / B: Schmidt,Heinz
16 BRB Lahn-Dill
45
GER
Stefanie Alt
RV Oberscheld e.V.
RV Oberscheld e.V.
195
Salut Ca-Va
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Stakkato / Rio Branco / 105WC75 / O: Alt,Stefanie / B: Schubert,Hans-Werner
Details
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Stakkato / Rio Branco / 105WC75 / O: Alt,Stefanie / B: Schubert,Hans-Werner
17 KRB Vogelsberg
46
GER
Chantal Rühl
RFV Mücke e.V
RFV Mücke e.V
094
Donna Rigoletta
S / DWB / B / 2009 / Diamond Hit / Rubinstein I / O: Noll,Armin / B: Prinzessin von Dänemark,Benedikte
Details
S / DWB / B / 2009 / Diamond Hit / Rubinstein I / O: Noll,Armin / B: Prinzessin von Dänemark,Benedikte
17 KRB Vogelsberg
47
GER
Nadine Kircher
RFV Landenhausen e.V.
RFV Landenhausen e.V.
068
Con Quality
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Conthargos / Centauer Z / O: Wendefeuer,Claudia Melani / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Conthargos / Centauer Z / O: Wendefeuer,Claudia Melani / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
17 KRB Vogelsberg
48
GER
Kai Dieter Bellof
RFV Mücke e.V
RFV Mücke e.V
128
Grandy 54
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2003 / Golliath Life / Gropius I / O: Bellof,Kai Dieter / B: Biedenkapp,Kurt
Details
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2003 / Golliath Life / Gropius I / O: Bellof,Kai Dieter / B: Biedenkapp,Kurt
18 KRB Groá-Gerau
49
GER
Sophia Schulz
RFV Wolfskehlen
RFV Wolfskehlen
149
18 KRB Groá-Gerau
50
GER
Hendrik Brodhecker
RFV Wolfskehlen
RFV Wolfskehlen
198
Saphira 199
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Sir Calypso / Flammengold / O: ZG Susanne u.Volker Brodhecker, / B: Euler,Beate
Details
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Sir Calypso / Flammengold / O: ZG Susanne u.Volker Brodhecker, / B: Euler,Beate
18 KRB Groá-Gerau
51
GER
Svenja Killian
RFV Trebur e.V.
RFV Trebur e.V.
065
Coco Rico 2
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Lucky Luke / O: Killian,Heidi / B: Distel,Reinhold
Details
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Lucky Luke / O: Killian,Heidi / B: Distel,Reinhold
19 KRB Hersfeld-Rotenburg
52
GER
Merit Brassel
RV Neuenstein e.V.
RV Neuenstein e.V.
043
Celestine 13
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cristallo / Cassini I / 104VQ03 / O: Budde,Franz-Josef / B: Budde,Franz-Josef
Details
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cristallo / Cassini I / 104VQ03 / O: Budde,Franz-Josef / B: Budde,Franz-Josef
19 KRB Hersfeld-Rotenburg
53
GER
Wiebke Lippert
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
194
Salt'N' Pepper
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Syltus / Le Primeur / 105VT31 / O: Lippert,Wiebke / B: Litz,Ralf
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Syltus / Le Primeur / 105VT31 / O: Lippert,Wiebke / B: Litz,Ralf
19 KRB Hersfeld-Rotenburg
54
DEN
Sarah Albus
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
126
Giorgio Armani 13
W / OS / B / 2005 / Grandeur / Laureatus / 103TN23 / O: Korte,Stefanie / B: Dinklage,Hermann
Details
W / OS / B / 2005 / Grandeur / Laureatus / 103TN23 / O: Korte,Stefanie / B: Dinklage,Hermann
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.