Sommerturnier Spelle
Preis des Fahrrad-Shop Kunze
|
Judges |
Paul Holtgräve Heinrich Böttner |
02 Isterberg
1
GER
Lisa Steenweg
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
125
Charly 1325
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Cassius Clay / Jungh.n.gekört / O: Schulte-Landwehr,Helmut / B: Schulte-Landwehr,Helmut
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Cassius Clay / Jungh.n.gekört / O: Schulte-Landwehr,Helmut / B: Schulte-Landwehr,Helmut
02 Isterberg
2
GER
Hanna Niehaus
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
013
Amaphis
W / Hann / Db / 1996 / Acord II / Star Regent xx / FIN40180 / O: Niehaus,Hanna / B: Arndt,Matthias
Details
W / Hann / Db / 1996 / Acord II / Star Regent xx / FIN40180 / O: Niehaus,Hanna / B: Arndt,Matthias
02 Isterberg
3
GER
Cornelia Bartz
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
397
Hepsahra
S / Old / B / 2010 / Heops / Burggraaf / O: Bartz,Cornelia / B: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH,
Details
S / Old / B / 2010 / Heops / Burggraaf / O: Bartz,Cornelia / B: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH,
02 Isterberg
4
GER
Maitreyi Sluet
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
774
06 Lingen/Emsbren
5
GER
Maren Dreising
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
488
Lingua 2
S / Old / Schi / 2008 / Coupe de Coeur / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Böckmann,Aloys / B: Böckmann,Aloys
Details
S / Old / Schi / 2008 / Coupe de Coeur / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Böckmann,Aloys / B: Böckmann,Aloys
06 Lingen/Emsbren
6
GER
Felix Roling
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
475
Li-La-Lolle
S / Old / B / 2009 / Landsieger I / Akzent II / O: Galander,Katja / B: Schmidt,Simone
Details
S / Old / B / 2009 / Landsieger I / Akzent II / O: Galander,Katja / B: Schmidt,Simone
06 Lingen/Emsbren
7
GER
Nancy Weber
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
702
Weltino 58
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Welt Hit II / Ferragamo / O: Weber,Familie / B: Reef,Ren J.
Details
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Welt Hit II / Ferragamo / O: Weber,Familie / B: Reef,Ren J.
06 Lingen/Emsbren
8
GER
Marleen Heuschen
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
276
Dree Boeken's Coupes Roeschen
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Coupe de Coeur / Grosso Z / 105ME55 / O: Heuschen,Marleen / B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
Details
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Coupe de Coeur / Grosso Z / 105ME55 / O: Heuschen,Marleen / B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
01 Wietmarschen 1
9
GER
Viola Nienhaus
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
566
Primus 255
W / DR / Db / 2008 / Prinsenhof's Dino / Zaid Ben Raswan ox / O: Nienhaus,Thomas / B: ZG Geng,Harald und Susanne
Details
W / DR / Db / 2008 / Prinsenhof's Dino / Zaid Ben Raswan ox / O: Nienhaus,Thomas / B: ZG Geng,Harald und Susanne
01 Wietmarschen 1
10
GER
Nadine Hilbers
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
090
Carmela 2
S / OS / F / 2005 / Cannavaro / Ramino / O: Bußmann-Wöhle,Leonie / B: Freese,Anne-Kristin
Details
S / OS / F / 2005 / Cannavaro / Ramino / O: Bußmann-Wöhle,Leonie / B: Freese,Anne-Kristin
01 Wietmarschen 1
11
GER
Sandra Fokkert
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
275
Dream Girl 67
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Don Henrico / Alabaster / O: Moelert,Sarah / B: Moelert,Sahra
Details
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Don Henrico / Alabaster / O: Moelert,Sarah / B: Moelert,Sahra
01 Wietmarschen 1
12
GER
Nicole Hilbers
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
403
04 Spelle
13
GER
Emma Lindemann
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
499
Lordane
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Heraldik xx / O: Lindemann,Thomas / B: ZG Brocks, Berthold u.Maria,
Details
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Heraldik xx / O: Lindemann,Thomas / B: ZG Brocks, Berthold u.Maria,
04 Spelle
14
GER
Julie Exeler
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
616
Sally 734
S / Rhld / B / 2011 / Salamander / Star Regent xx / O: Schütte,Kira / B: Paul,Martina
Details
S / Rhld / B / 2011 / Salamander / Star Regent xx / O: Schütte,Kira / B: Paul,Martina
04 Spelle
15
GER
Anna Roling
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
471
04 Spelle
16
GER
Judith Brüggemann
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. (37203
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. (37203
251
Didavi 3
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Destano / Don Gregory / O: Brüggemann,Judith / B: Vorwerk,Raimund
Details
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Destano / Don Gregory / O: Brüggemann,Judith / B: Vorwerk,Raimund
05 Team Zuckerpuppen
17
GER
Christian Jaspers
RV Hopsten e.V.
RV Hopsten e.V.
714
05 Team Zuckerpuppen
18
GER
Anna Mertens
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
424
It's Fischi
W / Old / Db / 2002 / I Need You / Grannus / O: Mertens,Anna / B: Gellenbeck,Gerd
Details
W / Old / Db / 2002 / I Need You / Grannus / O: Mertens,Anna / B: Gellenbeck,Gerd
05 Team Zuckerpuppen
19
GER
Lisa Mertens
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
575
Que Bella 2
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL) / Acadius / O: Holländer,Hendrik / B: Holländer,Hendrik
Details
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL) / Acadius / O: Holländer,Hendrik / B: Holländer,Hendrik
05 Team Zuckerpuppen
20
GER
Tanja Kreimer
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
758
Lennart 9
W / Holst / B / 1998 / Lasino / Mabuse / 102RJ66 / O: Kreimer,Tanja / B: Haselmann,Dr. Günther
Details
W / Holst / B / 1998 / Lasino / Mabuse / 102RJ66 / O: Kreimer,Tanja / B: Haselmann,Dr. Günther
03 Salzbergen
21
GER
Johanna Wobbe
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
703
03 Salzbergen
22
GER
Nadine Tibbe
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
442
La Vida B.I.
S / Hann / R / 2012 / Likoto xx / Wesley / O: Tibbe,Nadine / B: Immink,Bernhard
Details
S / Hann / R / 2012 / Likoto xx / Wesley / O: Tibbe,Nadine / B: Immink,Bernhard
03 Salzbergen
23
GER
Heike Bollen
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
518
Magic's Lady v.d. Janshoeve
S / Hafl. / F / 2009 / Master / Magic van de Bosrand / O: Bollen,Burkhard / B: Hengstenhouderij Coenen u.Zn.,
Details
S / Hafl. / F / 2009 / Master / Magic van de Bosrand / O: Bollen,Burkhard / B: Hengstenhouderij Coenen u.Zn.,
03 Salzbergen
24
GER
Calvin Hobitz
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
784
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.