Tasdorfer Turniertage 2018
Wertung "Holsteiner Masters Jugend-Team-Cup"
|
Judges |
Hans-Juergen Lange Jenny Gonell |
01 Team BioCina
1
GER
Naemi Lou Merz
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
707
Chijioke
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Casall / Contender / 103LO49 / O: Weck,Nina / B: Lehmann,Daniel
Details
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Casall / Contender / 103LO49 / O: Weck,Nina / B: Lehmann,Daniel
01 Team BioCina
2
GER
Magalie Castagnet
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
181
Celebration 39
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cardino / Exorbitant xx / O: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk / B: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cardino / Exorbitant xx / O: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk / B: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk
01 Team BioCina
3
GER
Hanna Jensen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
710
Double Dutch R
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Corrado I / O: Jensen,Dr. Frauke / B: ZG Reimer,Inke u. Volker
Details
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Corrado I / O: Jensen,Dr. Frauke / B: ZG Reimer,Inke u. Volker
01 Team BioCina
4
GER
Madita Bruhn
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
197
Chakira B
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Caretino / Lucky Lionell / 106CF48 / O: Bruhn,Jürgen / B: Bruhn,Jürgen
Details
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Caretino / Lucky Lionell / 106CF48 / O: Bruhn,Jürgen / B: Bruhn,Jürgen
02 Team Salvana
5
GER
Laurens Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V.
PS Granderheide e.V.
333
Corot du Buisson Z
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2007 / Calvaro Z / Ksarset Z xx / 103SZ52 / O: Koller,Patricia / B: Mortel,VD A
Details
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2007 / Calvaro Z / Ksarset Z xx / 103SZ52 / O: Koller,Patricia / B: Mortel,VD A
02 Team Salvana
6
GER
Elisa Marlene von Hacht
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
742
Cingscross
W / Holst / F / 2011 / Crawford / Silvester / O: Heitmann,Herbert / B: Kruse,Horst Günter
Details
W / Holst / F / 2011 / Crawford / Silvester / O: Heitmann,Herbert / B: Kruse,Horst Günter
02 Team Salvana
7
GER
Emma Paap
RSV Krummesse eV
RSV Krummesse eV
112
Capina Gold
S / Holst / F / 2007 / Colman / Caletto I / O: Paap,Detlef / B: Burmeister,Dietrich
Details
S / Holst / F / 2007 / Colman / Caletto I / O: Paap,Detlef / B: Burmeister,Dietrich
02 Team Salvana
8
GER
Katharina Millahn
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
369
Cytronic
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clearway / Candillo / 105JX79 / O: Schulz,Simon / B: Wilcken,Kurt
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clearway / Candillo / 105JX79 / O: Schulz,Simon / B: Wilcken,Kurt
03 Team BiBa Brstenteam
9
GER
Lena Magens
RV Breitenburg e.V.
RV Breitenburg e.V.
293
Conius
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Contender / Corrado I / 104DH30 / O: Magens,Hobe / B: Magens,Hobe
Details
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Contender / Corrado I / 104DH30 / O: Magens,Hobe / B: Magens,Hobe
03 Team BiBa Brstenteam
10
GER
Vivien Böge
Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
239
Cita 48
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Clearway / Lord Calando / 105UV44 / O: Böge,Peter / B: Möller,Claus-Daniel
Details
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Clearway / Lord Calando / 105UV44 / O: Böge,Peter / B: Möller,Claus-Daniel
03 Team BiBa Brstenteam
11
GER
Ellen Krezl
RV Breitenburg e.V.
RV Breitenburg e.V.
034
Bella Mia 14
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Lord Z / Cassini I / 104YJ55 / O: Steuer,Svenja u.Jan Uli / B: Kühl,Kersten
Details
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Lord Z / Cassini I / 104YJ55 / O: Steuer,Svenja u.Jan Uli / B: Kühl,Kersten
03 Team BiBa Brstenteam
12
GER
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
166
Castanea 3
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Carrico / Acobat II / 104QT75 / O: Stall Bengtsson u.Kristoffersen Gmb / B: Thiel,Christoph
Details
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Carrico / Acobat II / 104QT75 / O: Stall Bengtsson u.Kristoffersen Gmb / B: Thiel,Christoph
04 Kuschel Team
13
GER
Lea Schnepel
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
051
04 Kuschel Team
14
GER
Paola Poletto
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
687
Casting 3
W / OS / 2004 / Cellestial / Calypso II / 103CI38 / O: Poletto,Paola / B: Sarwatka,Manuel
Details
W / OS / 2004 / Cellestial / Calypso II / 103CI38 / O: Poletto,Paola / B: Sarwatka,Manuel
04 Kuschel Team
15
GER
Pheline Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
386
Dialo
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Diarado / Levisto / 105GL96 / O: Lillyhof Wacken, / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
Details
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Diarado / Levisto / 105GL96 / O: Lillyhof Wacken, / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
04 Kuschel Team
16
GER
Anna-Lena Rix
RV Breitenburg e.V.
RV Breitenburg e.V.
277
05 Team Peer Span
17
GER
Luisa Westphal
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
320
Coralle CR
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clearway / Carry / 105UX85 / O: Ohrt,Simone / B: Clausen,Martje
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clearway / Carry / 105UX85 / O: Ohrt,Simone / B: Clausen,Martje
05 Team Peer Span
18
GER
Stina Struck
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
052
05 Team Peer Span
19
GER
Katharina Wolff
Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV
Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV
048
Biscaya 51
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassiano / Chambertin / 105LP27 / O: Wolff,Ute / B: Böge,Peter
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassiano / Chambertin / 105LP27 / O: Wolff,Ute / B: Böge,Peter
05 Team Peer Span
20
GER
Emmy Pauline Kröger
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
372
Danthes H
H / DSP / B / 2003 / Dream Dancer xx / Freeholder / 103HO05 / O: Heinz,Heino / B: Heinz,Heino
Details
H / DSP / B / 2003 / Dream Dancer xx / Freeholder / 103HO05 / O: Heinz,Heino / B: Heinz,Heino
06 Team Kaufhaus Stolz
21
GER
Berit Nagel
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
373
Darina 154
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Clarimo / Carpaccio / O: Nagel,Birger / B: Christiansen,Andreas
Details
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Clarimo / Carpaccio / O: Nagel,Birger / B: Christiansen,Andreas
06 Team Kaufhaus Stolz
22
GER
Larissa Bever
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
137
Carlisto 2
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Chequille / Wanderer / O: Meier,Kerstin / B: Eylmann,Heinrich
Details
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Chequille / Wanderer / O: Meier,Kerstin / B: Eylmann,Heinrich
06 Team Kaufhaus Stolz
23
GER
Freya Sophie Langhans
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
364
Curt 12
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassiano / Cantus / 106AV98 / O: Langhans,Beeke / B: Wullweber,Jürgen
Details
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassiano / Cantus / 106AV98 / O: Langhans,Beeke / B: Wullweber,Jürgen
06 Team Kaufhaus Stolz
24
GER
Claire Castagnet
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
574
07 Team Knutzen
25
GER
Tjade Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
254
Clementine 46
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Crawford / Limoncello II / 106AC72 / O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / B: Randzio,Carla
Details
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Crawford / Limoncello II / 106AC72 / O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / B: Randzio,Carla
07 Team Knutzen
26
GER
Sara Karstens
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
281
Collector 2
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Connor / Carvallo BB / O: Karstens,Karen / B: Ramundt,Klaus-Diedrich
Details
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Connor / Carvallo BB / O: Karstens,Karen / B: Ramundt,Klaus-Diedrich
07 Team Knutzen
27
GER
Mattis Johannsen
PSG Hörup u.Umg.
PSG Hörup u.Umg.
297
Conrino MB
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Lorentin I / 104JP97 / O: Bachmann,Martin / B: Bachmann,Martin
Details
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Lorentin I / 104JP97 / O: Bachmann,Martin / B: Bachmann,Martin
07 Team Knutzen
28
GER
Janne Ritters
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
395
Dithmarsia
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassilano / Quick Star / O: Ritters,Jens / B: Ritters,Jens
Details
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassilano / Quick Star / O: Ritters,Jens / B: Ritters,Jens
08 Team Pferd + Sport
29
GER
Moritz Philipps
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
622
So Special 4
S / Hann / B / 2006 / St Almund HB II / Jasper / 104ON24 / O: Philipps,Moritz / B: Litz,Ralf
Details
S / Hann / B / 2006 / St Almund HB II / Jasper / 104ON24 / O: Philipps,Moritz / B: Litz,Ralf
08 Team Pferd + Sport
30
GER
Nina Maria Falkenhayn
RSV Krummesse eV
RSV Krummesse eV
503
Lex Caterhan
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Lex Lugar / Drosselklang II / O: Falkenhayn,Nina Maria / B: Jahr-Stilcken,Angelika
Details
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Lex Lugar / Drosselklang II / O: Falkenhayn,Nina Maria / B: Jahr-Stilcken,Angelika
08 Team Pferd + Sport
31
GER
Johanna Rodde
RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
079
Calisto D
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Contender / Cambridge / 104ND72 / O: Rodde,Christoph / B: Delfs,Claus
Details
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Contender / Cambridge / 104ND72 / O: Rodde,Christoph / B: Delfs,Claus
08 Team Pferd + Sport
32
GER
Luisa Frauer
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
569
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.