PLS Hildesheim-Steuerwald
24 Stafettenspringprfg.Kl.A*18 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 23:06 hrs (20.09.2015)
|
Tonn / Pr?fer
1
GER
Pia Tonn
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
259
Fiby 3
S / Hann / B / 1998 / Fabriano / Wilhelm Tell I / O: Schier,Melanie / B: Lampe,Stefanie
Details
S / Hann / B / 1998 / Fabriano / Wilhelm Tell I / O: Schier,Melanie / B: Lampe,Stefanie
69.00
17.00 EUR |
1
GER
Louise Prüfer
RV Calenberger Land e.V.
RV Calenberger Land e.V.
477
Quel Filou 2
H / Old / B / 2003 / Quattro B / World Cup II / O: Pr³fer,Michael / B: Gerdes,Sonja
Details
H / Old / B / 2003 / Quattro B / World Cup II / O: Pr³fer,Michael / B: Gerdes,Sonja
0.00
17.00 EUR |
Team total:
0.00 / 69.00
Lukstein / Sporleder
2
GER
Carmen Lukstein
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
027
Artego 4
W / Hess / F / 2001 / Averner / Cosinus B / GER42208 / O: Lukstein,Carmen / B: ZG Nos,Hans-Otto u.Bõrbel
Details
W / Hess / F / 2001 / Averner / Cosinus B / GER42208 / O: Lukstein,Carmen / B: ZG Nos,Hans-Otto u.Bõrbel
70.75
14.00 EUR |
2
GER
Catharina Sporleder
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
392
Luk Skywalker 2
W / DR / B / 2005 / Laudatio / Condor II / O: Sporleder,Bernd / B: Frohne,Norbert
Details
W / DR / B / 2005 / Laudatio / Condor II / O: Sporleder,Bernd / B: Frohne,Norbert
0.00
14.00 EUR |
Team total:
0.00 / 70.75
Meier / Philipps
3
GER
Jenny Meier
RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.
RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.
212
Donna Clara 47
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Don Bosco / Natiello xx / O: Meier,Jenny / B: ZG K÷nigs,Eberhard u.Bartholomõus
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Don Bosco / Natiello xx / O: Meier,Jenny / B: ZG K÷nigs,Eberhard u.Bartholomõus
75.23
12.00 EUR |
Team total:
0.00 / 75.23
Schubert / Wingerath
Team total:
0.00 / 80.15
Wadephul / G?nther
5
GER
Lea Wadephul
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
129
Chocolate Brown
W / Old / B / 2008 / Concetto / Sandro / O: Wadephul,Lea / B: Gest³t Famos GmbH,
Details
W / Old / B / 2008 / Concetto / Sandro / O: Wadephul,Lea / B: Gest³t Famos GmbH,
89.89
|
5
GER
Lea Günther
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
096
Cashmans Lady
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Cashman / Garibaldi II / O: G³nther,Lea / B: Schmidt,Horst
Details
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Cashman / Garibaldi II / O: G³nther,Lea / B: Schmidt,Horst
0.00
|
Team total:
0.00 / 89.89
Lieber / Aumann
6
GER
Marisa Lieber
TV Eiche von 1912 e. V. Dingelbe -
TV Eiche von 1912 e. V. Dingelbe -
220
Dschaina 2
S / DSP / Df / 2003 / Domenico xx / Damour / O: Lieber,Martin / B: Friedrich,Gerhard
Details
S / DSP / Df / 2003 / Domenico xx / Damour / O: Lieber,Martin / B: Friedrich,Gerhard
101.26
|
Team total:
0.00 / 101.26
Amelung / Sprengel
7
GER
Claudia Amelung
RC Harbarnsen
RC Harbarnsen
491
Quip 3
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Quality / Mytens xx / O: Hu¯mann,Kai / B: B÷hm Prof.Dr.,Karl Heinz
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Quality / Mytens xx / O: Hu¯mann,Kai / B: B÷hm Prof.Dr.,Karl Heinz
147.82
|
7
GER
Anna Lena Sprengel
RC Harbarnsen
RC Harbarnsen
099
Castella 56
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Carry Gold / Gracieux / O: Sprengel,Jens / B: Holst,Werner
Details
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Carry Gold / Gracieux / O: Sprengel,Jens / B: Holst,Werner
0.00
|
= 106.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
Team total:
0.00 / 147.82
Feierabend / Lohmann
GER
Nele Feierabend
MTV Kemme 1920 e.V.
MTV Kemme 1920 e.V.
412
Moonlight Shadow 15
W / Trak. / SbkaS / 2003 / Latimer / Swazi xx / O: Feierabend,Nele / B: O¯wald,Wera
Details
W / Trak. / SbkaS / 2003 / Latimer / Swazi xx / O: Feierabend,Nele / B: O¯wald,Wera
eliminated |
Team total:
K?hn / Brunner
GER
Jessica-Sue Brunner
RFV Isernhagen
RFV Isernhagen
058
Cadamba Simmens
S / Hann / Db / 2002 / Cashman / Argentinus / O: Brunner,Jessica-Sue / B: Koester,Hinrich
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2002 / Cashman / Argentinus / O: Brunner,Jessica-Sue / B: Koester,Hinrich
eliminated |
Team total:
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.