Uelsen Maiturnier 2014
25 Stafetten-Springprüfung Kl. A** Pferde/Ponys 5j.+ält. LK 4-622 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:58 hrs (04.05.2014)
|
08 Stafette Jeurink/Hauptmeier
1
GER
Renate Jeurink
RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
330
08 Stafette Jeurink/Hauptmeier
2
GER
Sarah Hauptmeier
RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
535
Standingovations
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Silvio I / Metternich / O: Assen,Heinrich / B: Assen,Heinrich
Details
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Silvio I / Metternich / O: Assen,Heinrich / B: Assen,Heinrich
09 Stafette Sommer/Dijmeijer
3
GER
Jana Sommer
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
216
09 Stafette Sommer/Dijmeijer
4
GER
Carola Dijkmeijer
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
210
Dumcro
W / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Numero Uno / Amulet / O: Steghuis,Gerard Herman Maria / B: Steghuis,Gerard Herman Maria
Details
W / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Numero Uno / Amulet / O: Steghuis,Gerard Herman Maria / B: Steghuis,Gerard Herman Maria
07 Stafette Schlump/Eising
5
GER
Franziska Schlump
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
534
Spirit 277
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Come On / Calvin / 103NQ16 / O: Schlump,Franziska / B: Nivelle,Leon
Details
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Come On / Calvin / 103NQ16 / O: Schlump,Franziska / B: Nivelle,Leon
07 Stafette Schlump/Eising
6
GER
Felix Eising
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
027
06 Stafette Hilbers
7
GER
Nadine Hilbers
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
382
Loxley's Lady
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Liebeszauber / Falkenberg / O: Hilbers,Hermann / B: Kleybrink,Egon
Details
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Liebeszauber / Falkenberg / O: Hilbers,Hermann / B: Kleybrink,Egon
06 Stafette Hilbers
8
GER
Nicole Hilbers
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
316
Keramique B
S / NLpoNPA / BSchi / 2008 / Kierow van Klaverborch / Kenaf ox / O: Hilbers,Nadja / B: Beumer,H.F.M.
Details
S / NLpoNPA / BSchi / 2008 / Kierow van Klaverborch / Kenaf ox / O: Hilbers,Nadja / B: Beumer,H.F.M.
02 Stafette Knulst/M?hlenkamp
9
GER
Marijke Knulst
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
459
Quidara
S / Old / Df / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / San Carlos / O: Knulst,Marijke / B: Albers,Jens
Details
S / Old / Df / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / San Carlos / O: Knulst,Marijke / B: Albers,Jens
02 Stafette Knulst/M?hlenkamp
10
GER
Nora Möhlenkamp
RFV Sögel e.V.
RFV Sögel e.V.
033
03 Stafette Schipper/Busche
11
GER
Jürgen Schipper
RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
505
03 Stafette Schipper/Busche
12
GER
Lisa Franziska Busche
RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
436
Piet 52
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Pablos As / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Schipper,Jürgen / B: Voßhage,Karl
Details
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Pablos As / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Schipper,Jürgen / B: Voßhage,Karl
04 Stafette Klene/Teepker
13
GER
Julia Klene
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
212
04 Stafette Klene/Teepker
14
GER
Jana Teepker
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
051
Betty Barclay 4
S / DR / B / 1999 / Morgenstern / Aldan / O: Teepker,Jana / B: Danielsen,Lorenz
Details
S / DR / B / 1999 / Morgenstern / Aldan / O: Teepker,Jana / B: Danielsen,Lorenz
05 Stafette van Slooten
15
GER
Hanjo van Slooten
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
417
Nicolina 7
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Now Or Never M / Sao Paulo / O: Slooten,Hanjo van / B: Slooten,Hanjo van
Details
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Now Or Never M / Sao Paulo / O: Slooten,Hanjo van / B: Slooten,Hanjo van
05 Stafette van Slooten
16
GER
Vivien van Slooten
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
558
Vicky 235
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Vulkano / Brentano II / O: Slooten,Vivien van / B: Hoegen,Jan
Details
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Vulkano / Brentano II / O: Slooten,Vivien van / B: Hoegen,Jan
01 Stafette R?ger
17
GER
Jutta Röger
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
246
01 Stafette R?ger
18
GER
Carla Röger
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
276
Golden Boy 150
H / DR / Palom / 2002 / Golden Dandy / Veneciano / O: Röger,Jutta / B: Schmitz,Friedrich
Details
H / DR / Palom / 2002 / Golden Dandy / Veneciano / O: Röger,Jutta / B: Schmitz,Friedrich
10 Stafette Deymann/Bohlen
19
GER
Larissa Deymann
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
324
Lady Voltaire
S / Old / B / 2002 / Voltaire / Landadel / O: Kandziora,Dieter / B: Timmel,Heinz-Hermann
Details
S / Old / B / 2002 / Voltaire / Landadel / O: Kandziora,Dieter / B: Timmel,Heinz-Hermann
10 Stafette Deymann/Bohlen
20
GER
Verena Bohlen
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
086
11 Stafette Temme/Epmann
21
GER
Imke Temme
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
053
Black Beauty 18
W / DR / B / 1998 / Bright Moon xx / Florist AA / O: Temme,Imke / B: Middendorf,Heiner
Details
W / DR / B / 1998 / Bright Moon xx / Florist AA / O: Temme,Imke / B: Middendorf,Heiner
11 Stafette Temme/Epmann
22
GER
Lena Epmann
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
049
Benike
S / Wel.K / B / 1995 / Vita Nova's Celesto / Silvertop's Ricco / O: Epmann,Johann / B: Toonen-Schel,C.M.C.
Details
S / Wel.K / B / 1995 / Vita Nova's Celesto / Silvertop's Ricco / O: Epmann,Johann / B: Toonen-Schel,C.M.C.
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.