Münser-Handorf, Dressur und Springturnier
Preis der Firma Derby Spezialfutter GmbH02 Dressurprüfung Kl.A* für Mannschaften (E; 150,00 EUR)77 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 22:22 hrs (06.12.2013)
|
16 RFV 1876 Amelsb?ren e. V.
1
GER
Pia Feldmann
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
441
Feine Dame 59
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Feinsinn / Francisco I / O: Waltermann,Bernhard / B: Waltermann,Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Feinsinn / Francisco I / O: Waltermann,Bernhard / B: Waltermann,Bernhard
8.40
9.00 EUR |
1
GER
Merle Elshof
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
730
Prinz Pius
W / Westf / R / 2004 / Potsdam / Palisander / O: Elshof,Markus / B: ZG Benning,August u.Elisabeth
Details
W / Westf / R / 2004 / Potsdam / Palisander / O: Elshof,Markus / B: ZG Benning,August u.Elisabeth
8.00
9.00 EUR |
1
GER
Nina Lehmann
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
644
Lunatic 31
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lacordos / Pontifex / O: Waltermann,Bernhard / B: Waltermann,Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lacordos / Pontifex / O: Waltermann,Bernhard / B: Waltermann,Bernhard
7.40
9.00 EUR |
Team total:
20 RFV M?nster-Sprakel e. V.
2
GER
Julia Siering
RFV Münster-Sprakel e. V.
RFV Münster-Sprakel e. V.
422
Escada 225
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Ehrenpreis / Philipo / O: Schroll Dr.,Stefan / B: Deitermann,August
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Ehrenpreis / Philipo / O: Schroll Dr.,Stefan / B: Deitermann,August
7.70
7.00 EUR |
2
GER
Frank Feldmann
RFV Münster-Sprakel e. V.
RFV Münster-Sprakel e. V.
642
Lugata 2
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Lugato / Damenstolz / O: Bombeck,Franz-Josef / B: Bombeck,Franz-Josef
Details
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Lugato / Damenstolz / O: Bombeck,Franz-Josef / B: Bombeck,Franz-Josef
8.00
7.00 EUR |
2
GER
Raphaele Plesker
RFV Münster-Sprakel e. V.
RFV Münster-Sprakel e. V.
801
Rockhampton 2
W / Westf / R / 2007 / Rockford / Der Clou / O: Plesker,Stefan / B: Plesker,Stefan
Details
W / Westf / R / 2007 / Rockford / Der Clou / O: Plesker,Stefan / B: Plesker,Stefan
6.30
7.00 EUR |
2
GER
Jana Theiken
RFV Münster-Sprakel e. V.
RFV Münster-Sprakel e. V.
375
Donna 481
S / Westf / F / 2000 / Danny De Vito / Report I / O: Lenger,Armin / B: Hilgemann,Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / F / 2000 / Danny De Vito / Report I / O: Lenger,Armin / B: Hilgemann,Heinrich
7.40
7.00 EUR |
Team total:
06 RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
3
GER
Marie Dartmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
813
Roosevelt 44
W / Westf / R / 2008 / Riccio / Weltino / O: Dartmann,Christel / B: Dieckhoff-Holsen,Martin
Details
W / Westf / R / 2008 / Riccio / Weltino / O: Dartmann,Christel / B: Dieckhoff-Holsen,Martin
8.30
6.00 EUR |
3
GER
Andrea Vogt
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
681
Papaya Sun
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Potential / Gralshüter / O: Vogt,Georg / B: Naber,Johannes
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Potential / Gralshüter / O: Vogt,Georg / B: Naber,Johannes
6.00
6.00 EUR |
3
GER
Daniela Beuing
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
949
Riviera Maya
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Rheingau / Weltino / O: Beuing, Daniela / B: Dieckhoff-Holsen, Martin
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Rheingau / Weltino / O: Beuing, Daniela / B: Dieckhoff-Holsen, Martin
7.50
6.00 EUR |
Team total:
10 RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
4
GER
Carina Lupp
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
353
Daffy 16
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Dark Fire / Vif-Argent xx / O: Meier,Anna / B: Brintrup,Paul
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Dark Fire / Vif-Argent xx / O: Meier,Anna / B: Brintrup,Paul
7.00
5.00 EUR |
4
GER
Amelie Lupp
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
787
Ribery 13
H / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Rittmeister / Don Bedo I / O: Ottmann,Franz-Josef / B: Homann,Günter
Details
H / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Rittmeister / Don Bedo I / O: Ottmann,Franz-Josef / B: Homann,Günter
8.50
5.00 EUR |
4
GER
Josefine Hölscher
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
545
Joradina
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Jazz Rubin / Davino / O: Ottmann,Franz-Josef / B: Homann,Günter
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Jazz Rubin / Davino / O: Ottmann,Franz-Josef / B: Homann,Günter
5.80
5.00 EUR |
Team total:
14 RFV Greven e.V.
5
GER
Isabell Buller
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
849
Shakira 380
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Sterling / Montmartre / O: Buller,Kirsten / B: Westerschulte,Egbert
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Sterling / Montmartre / O: Buller,Kirsten / B: Westerschulte,Egbert
7.70
5.00 EUR |
5
GER
Vicky Venschott
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
771
Ramazotti 136
H / Old / Schwb / 2002 / Rubin-Royal / Silvio I / O: Venschott,Aloys / B: Pfleumer,Sven
Details
H / Old / Schwb / 2002 / Rubin-Royal / Silvio I / O: Venschott,Aloys / B: Pfleumer,Sven
7.50
5.00 EUR |
Team total:
19 RFV Handorf-Sudm?hle e.V.II
6
GER
Heinrich Meckmann-Dorsel
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
953
Flambeau 132
W / Westf / Df / 2009 / Floresco / Banditentraum / O: Kastner, Julia / B: Brüggemann, Josef
Details
W / Westf / Df / 2009 / Floresco / Banditentraum / O: Kastner, Julia / B: Brüggemann, Josef
7.30
4.00 EUR |
6
GER
Hannah-Melina Jansen
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
769
Rabauke 52
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Rubinus / Pinocchio / O: Jansen,Christine / B: Holtmann,Antonius
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Rubinus / Pinocchio / O: Jansen,Christine / B: Holtmann,Antonius
6.80
4.00 EUR |
6
GER
Lisa Frohberg
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
386
Double Action 5
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Acasino B / Acord I / O: Frohberg,Lisa / B: ZG Jetzinger,Alfons u.Maria
Details
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Acasino B / Acord I / O: Frohberg,Lisa / B: ZG Jetzinger,Alfons u.Maria
6.50
4.00 EUR |
Team total:
04 RFV Hiltrup e.V.
7
GER
Pauline Advena
RFV Hiltrup e.V.
RFV Hiltrup e.V.
844
Scarlett 614
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Sandro Boy Junior / Debütant / O: ZG Feldmann,Ute u.Hermann / B: ZG Feldmann,Ute u.Hermann
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Sandro Boy Junior / Debütant / O: ZG Feldmann,Ute u.Hermann / B: ZG Feldmann,Ute u.Hermann
6.90
4.00 EUR |
7
GER
Lotta Ziese
RFV Hiltrup e.V.
RFV Hiltrup e.V.
373
Donar Ass
W / Westf / Df / 1996 / Dimension / First Gotthard / O: Mümken,Susanne / B: Hölper,Herbert
Details
W / Westf / Df / 1996 / Dimension / First Gotthard / O: Mümken,Susanne / B: Hölper,Herbert
7.10
4.00 EUR |
7
GER
Lena Grawe
RFV Hiltrup e.V.
RFV Hiltrup e.V.
471
Floribella
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Florubin / Ehrentanz II / O: Grawe,Lena / B: Westerschulte,Egbert
Details
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Florubin / Ehrentanz II / O: Grawe,Lena / B: Westerschulte,Egbert
6.50
4.00 EUR |
Team total:
12 RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. II
7
GER
Tim Kolkmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
559
Lady Lissabon 2
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Lissabon / Primeur's As / O: Kolkmann,Reinhard / B: Kolkmann,Reinhard
Details
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Lissabon / Primeur's As / O: Kolkmann,Reinhard / B: Kolkmann,Reinhard
7.30
4.00 EUR |
7
GER
Ailine Schnüpke
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
800
Rock Star 14
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Rock Forever I / Show Star / O: BG Schnüpke,Ailine u.Annika / B: Leivermann,Bernhard
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Rock Forever I / Show Star / O: BG Schnüpke,Ailine u.Annika / B: Leivermann,Bernhard
7.20
4.00 EUR |
7
GER
Nils Trebbe
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
036
Aperol 7
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Arpeggio / Rimini / O: Rosendahl,Josef / B: Rosendahl,Josef
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Arpeggio / Rimini / O: Rosendahl,Josef / B: Rosendahl,Josef
6.80
4.00 EUR |
7
GER
Annika Schnüpke
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
732
Prinz S.W.
W / DR / B / 2009 / Principal Boy / Bolero / O: Schulze Wartenhorst,Hugo / B: Schulze Wartenhorst,Hugo
Details
W / DR / B / 2009 / Principal Boy / Bolero / O: Schulze Wartenhorst,Hugo / B: Schulze Wartenhorst,Hugo
5.80
4.00 EUR |
= 176.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
Team total:
05 ZRFV Albachten e. V.
9
GER
Petra Austermann
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
775
Ratina S
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Rockwell / Lord Liberty / O: Austermann,Petra / B: Schulte Mesum,Hermann Josef
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Rockwell / Lord Liberty / O: Austermann,Petra / B: Schulte Mesum,Hermann Josef
7.50
|
9
GER
Bianca Gausepohl
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
896
Van Santing
W / KWPN / Schi / 2000 / Voltaire / Capitol I / 103GH57 / O: Niesing,Norbert / B: Santing,E.
Details
W / KWPN / Schi / 2000 / Voltaire / Capitol I / 103GH57 / O: Niesing,Norbert / B: Santing,E.
6.60
|
9
GER
Julia Winkelhaus
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
342
Cupido 72
H / Westf / Db / 2007 / Continus Grannus / Aletto / O: Backenecker-Stein,Tanja / B: Backenecker-Stein,Tanja
Details
H / Westf / Db / 2007 / Continus Grannus / Aletto / O: Backenecker-Stein,Tanja / B: Backenecker-Stein,Tanja
7.10
|
Team total:
09 RFV Nienberge e.V. I
9
GER
Daria Suttrup
RFV Nienberge e.V.
RFV Nienberge e.V.
032
Annalena D
S / Westf / F / 2000 / Arpeggio / Damenstolz / O: Suttrup,Daria / B: Dierkes,Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / F / 2000 / Arpeggio / Damenstolz / O: Suttrup,Daria / B: Dierkes,Heinrich
7.40
|
9
GER
Michelle Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
RFV Nienberge e.V.
821
Royal Gustav
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Royal Olymp / Beltain / O: Hempe,Michelle / B: Farwick zum Hagen,Gisela
Details
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Royal Olymp / Beltain / O: Hempe,Michelle / B: Farwick zum Hagen,Gisela
7.00
|
9
GER
Nadine Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
RFV Nienberge e.V.
001
A Little Dream K
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Aquindo / Montparnasse / O: Keller,Wilhelm / B: Keller,Wilhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Aquindo / Montparnasse / O: Keller,Wilhelm / B: Keller,Wilhelm
6.80
|
Team total:
18 RFV Handorf-Sudm?hle e.V. I
11
GER
Nicole Deitert
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
374
Doneira
S / Westf / Df / 2005 / Donnerball / Ferragamo / O: Mussmann,Heinrich / B: Schmidt,Frank
Details
S / Westf / Df / 2005 / Donnerball / Ferragamo / O: Mussmann,Heinrich / B: Schmidt,Frank
5.80
|
11
GER
Frances Winkler
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
380
Donnerfürstin 2
S / Old / B / 2007 / Don Frederico / Lorentin I / O: Winkler,Frances / B: Clausen,Georg
Details
S / Old / B / 2007 / Don Frederico / Lorentin I / O: Winkler,Frances / B: Clausen,Georg
7.20
|
11
GER
Ricarda Protzel
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
837
San Florin
W / Westf / R / 2008 / Sandro Hit / Floresco / O: Müller,Nike / B: Beisenkötter,Angelika
Details
W / Westf / R / 2008 / Sandro Hit / Floresco / O: Müller,Nike / B: Beisenkötter,Angelika
6.90
|
11
GER
Melanie Stuckenholz
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
954
Düne 6
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Don Bedo I / O: Post, Marita / B: ZG Antemann, Heinrich u.Ludger
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Don Bedo I / O: Post, Marita / B: ZG Antemann, Heinrich u.Ludger
7.00
|
Team total:
03 RFV Rinkerode e.V.
12
GER
Anne Lackenberg
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
439
Feger 35
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Fürst Piccolo / Potsdam / O: Rotert,Angela / B: Reckmann,Felix
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Fürst Piccolo / Potsdam / O: Rotert,Angela / B: Reckmann,Felix
7.60
|
12
GER
Anja Lechtermann
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
872
Thalia Noir
S / Brdbg / R / 2000 / Rubinstern Noir / Frühlingsbote / O: Lechtermann,Ludger / B: Stiftung BHLG,
Details
S / Brdbg / R / 2000 / Rubinstern Noir / Frühlingsbote / O: Lechtermann,Ludger / B: Stiftung BHLG,
5.80
|
Team total:
07 RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
13
GER
Katharina Hölscher
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
457
Finley 37
H / Westf / B / 1998 / Florestan I / Bartok / O: BG Hölscher,Familie / B: Hölscher,Margret
Details
H / Westf / B / 1998 / Florestan I / Bartok / O: BG Hölscher,Familie / B: Hölscher,Margret
7.40
|
13
GER
Kathrin Beitelhoff
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
840
Sandera LS
S / Westf / Df / 2007 / Sandro Bedo / Carte d'Or / O: Beitelhoff,Anja / B: Laumann,Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / Df / 2007 / Sandro Bedo / Carte d'Or / O: Beitelhoff,Anja / B: Laumann,Heinrich
5.70
|
13
GER
Carla Wulfers
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
440
Fein Stella
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Fidermark I / Delphi / O: Wulfers,Petra / B: Wulfers,Petra
Details
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Fidermark I / Delphi / O: Wulfers,Petra / B: Wulfers,Petra
7.50
|
13
GER
Kimberly Hemker
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
823
Rubina 254
S / Sachs / B / 2001 / Rutowski / Pik Labionics / O: Hemker,Petra / B: Temmen,Franz
Details
S / Sachs / B / 2001 / Rutowski / Pik Labionics / O: Hemker,Petra / B: Temmen,Franz
5.80
|
Team total:
17 RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V. II
14
GER
Sophia Rösmann
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V.
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V.
138
Caramia 19
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Ehrentusch / O: Kuhlage,Frank / B: Brinkmann,Robert
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Ehrentusch / O: Kuhlage,Frank / B: Brinkmann,Robert
6.80
|
14
GER
Carolin Haget
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V.
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V.
418
En vogue 4
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Sibirian Express / Florestan I / O: Haget,Carolin / B: Haget,Carolin
Details
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Sibirian Express / Florestan I / O: Haget,Carolin / B: Haget,Carolin
6.50
|
14
GER
Annika Herzog
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V.
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V.
466
Florence SV
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Florestan I / Rimini / O: Brod,Ulrike / B: Schulze-Vels,Rainer
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Florestan I / Rimini / O: Brod,Ulrike / B: Schulze-Vels,Rainer
5.00
|
Team total:
01 RFV Nienberge e.V. II
15
GER
Lisa Sauermilch
RFV Nienberge e.V.
RFV Nienberge e.V.
404
El Chico 67
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Escudo I / Acord II / O: Bär,Jacqueline / B: Schubert,Hans-Werner
Details
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Escudo I / Acord II / O: Bär,Jacqueline / B: Schubert,Hans-Werner
7.00
|
15
GER
Claudia Niesing
RFV Nienberge e.V.
RFV Nienberge e.V.
308
Cordina 43
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Continus Grannus / Polygraf / O: Schulze-Schwering,Alfons / B: Schulze-Schwering,Alfons
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Continus Grannus / Polygraf / O: Schulze-Schwering,Alfons / B: Schulze-Schwering,Alfons
7.50
|
15
GER
Franziska Bölling
RFV Nienberge e.V.
RFV Nienberge e.V.
674
Pagat xx
H / xx / F / 1997 / Secret'n Classy xx / Kaldoun xx / O: Bölling Dr.,Aneta Eva / B: Gestüt Simmenach,
Details
H / xx / F / 1997 / Secret'n Classy xx / Kaldoun xx / O: Bölling Dr.,Aneta Eva / B: Gestüt Simmenach,
5.70
|
Team total:
02 ZRFV B?sensell e. V. I
16
GER
Lisa Kisse
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
725
Pretty Girl S
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Peking / Alasca / O: Schwenken,Bernhard / B: Schwenken,Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Peking / Alasca / O: Schwenken,Bernhard / B: Schwenken,Bernhard
5.80
|
Team total:
13 RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V. I
16
Claire Wilde
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V.
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V.
030
Amontino K
W / Trak. / Db / 2005 / Motley xx / Maizauber / O: Wilde,Claire / B: Kramer Dr.,Franz-Josef
Details
W / Trak. / Db / 2005 / Motley xx / Maizauber / O: Wilde,Claire / B: Kramer Dr.,Franz-Josef
6.50
|
Team total:
08 RFV Roxel e.V. I
18
GER
Lucas Ackermann
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
112
Campino 293
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Curacao I / Ussuri xx / O: Schlattmann,Manfred / B: Buecker,Maria
Details
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Curacao I / Ussuri xx / O: Schlattmann,Manfred / B: Buecker,Maria
7.20
|
18
GER
Jutta Brintrup
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
834
Samba Hit IV
H / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2006 / Sandro Hit / Brentano II / O: Schlattmann,Manfred / B: Stiftung BHLG,
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2006 / Sandro Hit / Brentano II / O: Schlattmann,Manfred / B: Stiftung BHLG,
6.80
|
18
GER
Lisa-Marie Hufelschulte
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
790
Rigodonna
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Rockwell / Feuerglanz / O: Hufelschulte,Paul / B: Hufelschulte,Paul
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Rockwell / Feuerglanz / O: Hufelschulte,Paul / B: Hufelschulte,Paul
5.70
|
Team total:
11 ZRFV B?sensell e. V. II
19
GER
Theresa Ahlbrand
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
369
Diamond Girl 21
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Diamond Hit / Floresco / O: Ahlbrand,Bernd / B: ZG Britta Rieke u.Werner Rackmann,
Details
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Diamond Hit / Floresco / O: Ahlbrand,Bernd / B: ZG Britta Rieke u.Werner Rackmann,
6.40
|
19
GER
Ramona Kubin
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
694
Perikles 46
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Perikles n.gek. / Royalist / O: Kückmann,Karl-Heinz / B: Kückmann,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Perikles n.gek. / Royalist / O: Kückmann,Karl-Heinz / B: Kückmann,Karl-Heinz
6.60
|
19
GER
Franziska Wiedau
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
862
Stalyptic
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Stalypso / Kolibri / O: Asseburg,Selena von der / B: Asseburg,Selena von der
Details
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Stalypso / Kolibri / O: Asseburg,Selena von der / B: Asseburg,Selena von der
5.50
|
Team total:
15 RFV Roxel e.V. II
20
GER
Theresa Zölzer
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
101
Callista 4
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cayetano L / Laurus K / O: Zölzer,Theresa / B: Niederhofer Dr.,Matthias
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cayetano L / Laurus K / O: Zölzer,Theresa / B: Niederhofer Dr.,Matthias
7.30
|
20
GER
Marlene Lienesch
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
332
Crescendo 46
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Chequille / Collin L / O: Schulze Topphoff,Viola / B: Schulze-Topphoff,Ludger
Details
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Chequille / Collin L / O: Schulze Topphoff,Viola / B: Schulze-Topphoff,Ludger
6.00
|
20
GER
Tim Dickmänken
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
586
Lea 254
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Lenardo / Grannus / O: Dickmänken,Tim / B: Merschformann,Karl
Details
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Lenardo / Grannus / O: Dickmänken,Tim / B: Merschformann,Karl
5.80
|
Team total:
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.