CSI Kreuth
Jumping Competition in two phases
|
Judges |
Dr. Alexander Didczuhn Verena Grohs Dr. Otto Knüsel |
1
GER
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
RSG Winsen/Aller
149
Farina K
S / Hann / F / 2005 / For Edition I / Grosso Z / 103RP04 / O: Kötz,Eberhard / B: Kötz,Eberhard
Details
S / Hann / F / 2005 / For Edition I / Grosso Z / 103RP04 / O: Kötz,Eberhard / B: Kötz,Eberhard
2
3
GER
Heiner Ortmann
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
418
4
AUT
Ann-Kathrin Hergeth
AUT
AUT
314
Transpofix Surprise
S / Holst / DB / 2002 / Contender / Julio Mariner xx / 103LN56 / O: Hergeth,Angela / B: Steuber,Ulrich
Details
S / Holst / DB / 2002 / Contender / Julio Mariner xx / 103LN56 / O: Hergeth,Angela / B: Steuber,Ulrich
5
GER
Lesley-Marie Marschall
RSG Gnadental
RSG Gnadental
494
6
GER
Hans-Peter Konle
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
190
Liovanna
S / Bay / HLB / 2006 / Lord Z / Larno / 104DZ54 / O: Konle,Luise / B: Mühlherr,Eduard
Details
S / Bay / HLB / 2006 / Lord Z / Larno / 104DZ54 / O: Konle,Luise / B: Mühlherr,Eduard
7
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
398
Valentino 311
W / Württ / F / 2006 / Vivaldi van de Kampel / 104EC69 / O: Jehle, Paul / B: Jehle, Paul
Details
W / Württ / F / 2006 / Vivaldi van de Kampel / 104EC69 / O: Jehle, Paul / B: Jehle, Paul
8
GER
Detlef Sonnenberg
RSG Heftrich e.V.
RSG Heftrich e.V.
042
Cantoccino 2
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Cabochon / Corleone / 104DP05 / O: Kirsch,Janina / B: Heleine,Horst Klaus
Details
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Cabochon / Corleone / 104DP05 / O: Kirsch,Janina / B: Heleine,Horst Klaus
9
CZE
Ondrej Zvara
CZE
CZE
467
10
ROM
Andy Candin
ROM
ROM
468
11
GER
Gregor Fischer
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
121
Cordio B
W / Bay / Db / 2006 / Cordius M / Coronado / 103UX19 / O: Fischer,Susanne / B: ZG Berger,Hans und Felix
Details
W / Bay / Db / 2006 / Cordius M / Coronado / 103UX19 / O: Fischer,Susanne / B: ZG Berger,Hans und Felix
12
GER
Günter Stübing
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
023
Baluga K
S / Dt.Sp. / F / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Lemon xx / 103LG37 / O: Steindl,Johann / B: Kobow,Albert
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / F / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Lemon xx / 103LG37 / O: Steindl,Johann / B: Kobow,Albert
13
GER
Uwe Schmitz
RFV Lobberich 1926
RFV Lobberich 1926
531
Hof Asgard's Farina
S / Hann / B / 2005 / For Edition / 103HG63 / O: Kurr, Manfred / B: Schult, Helga
Details
S / Hann / B / 2005 / For Edition / 103HG63 / O: Kurr, Manfred / B: Schult, Helga
14
GER
Oliver Zock
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V.
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V.
504
Bentley 81
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Montreal / Rolls Royce / 104DZ30 / O: Stall Distel GmbH / B: ZG Dijk, L.u.B. van
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Montreal / Rolls Royce / 104DZ30 / O: Stall Distel GmbH / B: ZG Dijk, L.u.B. van
15
GER
Marcel Marschall
RV Altheim
RV Altheim
150
Fenia van Klapscheut
S / BWP / Schi / 2005 / Cicero Z / Ahorn Z / 103YZ30 / O: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Manag.G / B: Rossem,Emile van
Details
S / BWP / Schi / 2005 / Cicero Z / Ahorn Z / 103YZ30 / O: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Manag.G / B: Rossem,Emile van
16
AUT
Thomas Metzger
AUT
AUT
357
Transpofix Lady Montelini
S / Brdbg / B / 2006 / Monte Bellini / Grannox / 103RU07 / O: Hergeth, Angela
Details
S / Brdbg / B / 2006 / Monte Bellini / Grannox / 103RU07 / O: Hergeth, Angela
17
GER
Matthias Mock
RG Himmelgarten e. V.
RG Himmelgarten e. V.
026
Bonaparte 115
W / AESRpf / B / 2006 / Carolus II / Aram / 103SR06 / O: Mock,Werner / B: Stal Seignette,
Details
W / AESRpf / B / 2006 / Carolus II / Aram / 103SR06 / O: Mock,Werner / B: Stal Seignette,
18
GER
Julia Metz
RC Horsepark Fürth e.V.
RC Horsepark Fürth e.V.
369
Limbus 10
H / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Limbus / Candillo / 103FB79 / O: Metz, Julia / B: Bartjen, August
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Limbus / Candillo / 103FB79 / O: Metz, Julia / B: Bartjen, August
19
GER
Matthias Gude
RSG Prüm e.V.
RSG Prüm e.V.
261
Zoöptop
H / KWPN / F / 2004 / Sjapoo / Dammen / 103UV69 / O: Ripploh,Carolin / B: Greve,J.W.
Details
H / KWPN / F / 2004 / Sjapoo / Dammen / 103UV69 / O: Ripploh,Carolin / B: Greve,J.W.
20
GER
Sophia Schindlbeck
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
198
Lucca- S
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Lancer II / Carthago / 103AB17 / O: Schindlbeck,Robert / B: Schindlbeck,Robert
Details
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Lancer II / Carthago / 103AB17 / O: Schindlbeck,Robert / B: Schindlbeck,Robert
21
GER
Carina Hindelang
RFV Ansbach Alte Ulanen e.V.
RFV Ansbach Alte Ulanen e.V.
110
Con Boy 2
W / Rhld / Schi / 2006 / Contago / Goldstrand / 103LS59 / O: Hindelang,Carina / B: Lemmer,Kurt
Details
W / Rhld / Schi / 2006 / Contago / Goldstrand / 103LS59 / O: Hindelang,Carina / B: Lemmer,Kurt
22
GER
Kornelia Prasek
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
420
Classica 12
S / Holst / SCHI / 2004 / Clearway / Carpaccio / 102YL29 / O: Prasek, Janusz Wojciech / B: Koesling, Elke Luise
Details
S / Holst / SCHI / 2004 / Clearway / Carpaccio / 102YL29 / O: Prasek, Janusz Wojciech / B: Koesling, Elke Luise
23
GER
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
202
Magic Girl 15
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Magic Boy / Landjonker (Fruhling) / 103NY12 / O: Hofmann,Gunter / B: ZG Thurig,Sandra u. Nicole
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Magic Boy / Landjonker (Fruhling) / 103NY12 / O: Hofmann,Gunter / B: ZG Thurig,Sandra u. Nicole
24
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
RSV Winterlingen
011
Allegra 142
S / Old / B / 2003 / Acobat II / Lennon / 103NQ72 / O: Dolinschek,Theo / B: Jensen,Stefan
Details
S / Old / B / 2003 / Acobat II / Lennon / 103NQ72 / O: Dolinschek,Theo / B: Jensen,Stefan
25
GER
Barbara Steurer-Collee
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
427
Quiloa du Tillard
W / SF / B / 2004 / Cabdula du Tillard / Quidam de Revel / 102YF47 / O: Steurer-Collee, Barbara / B: Lejeune, Bernadette
Details
W / SF / B / 2004 / Cabdula du Tillard / Quidam de Revel / 102YF47 / O: Steurer-Collee, Barbara / B: Lejeune, Bernadette
27
AUT
Stefanie Hirnböck
AUT
AUT
351
28
GER
Maximilian Schmid
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
068
Cassia de Lys 2
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Champion Du Lys / 103WV97 / O: Huber,Theo / B: Dieckhoff-Holsen,Martin
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Champion Du Lys / 103WV97 / O: Huber,Theo / B: Dieckhoff-Holsen,Martin
29
SUI
Alessandra Bichsel
SUI
SUI
347
30
GER
Sabrina Berger
RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V.
RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V.
175
Laeticia 16
S / Dt.Sp. / DBKAS / 2004 / Levisto / Calypso II / 104EC98 / O: Below,Klaus / B: See,Renate
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / DBKAS / 2004 / Levisto / Calypso II / 104EC98 / O: Below,Klaus / B: See,Renate
31
ISR
Karen Fouzailov
ISR
ISR
307
32
GER
Gina-Sophia Giordani
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
422
Cloudy 3
S / Holst / SCHI / 2006 / Caretino / Capitol I / 104DZ60 / O: Konle, Luise / B: Eim, Günter
Details
S / Holst / SCHI / 2006 / Caretino / Capitol I / 104DZ60 / O: Konle, Luise / B: Eim, Günter
33
GER
Ricardo Tabaczek
RV Chursdorf e.V.
RV Chursdorf e.V.
157
Game Boy 67
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2004 / Gingerino / Renier / 103XW51 / O: Tabaczek,Ricardo / B: Ostrogorski,Volkmar
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2004 / Gingerino / Renier / 103XW51 / O: Tabaczek,Ricardo / B: Ostrogorski,Volkmar
34
GER
Veronika Müller
RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
154
Fortuna 413
S / Bay / FSchi / 2003 / Cor de Brillant / Weltweit / 103EM23 / O: Müller,Uwe / B: Kottmair,Johann
Details
S / Bay / FSchi / 2003 / Cor de Brillant / Weltweit / 103EM23 / O: Müller,Uwe / B: Kottmair,Johann
35
GER
Franziska Wora
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
507
Lord of Diamond
H / OS / B / 2002 / Lasino / 102RO04 / O: Häusler, Hilmar / B: Häusler, Hilmar
Details
H / OS / B / 2002 / Lasino / 102RO04 / O: Häusler, Hilmar / B: Häusler, Hilmar
36
GER
Christoph Knoch
Pffrd. Nürnberger Land e.V.
Pffrd. Nürnberger Land e.V.
263
JP's Winzerin
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Acobat II / 104DS49 / O: Noack, Manja / B: Petersen, Jakob
Details
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Acobat II / 104DS49 / O: Noack, Manja / B: Petersen, Jakob
37
GER
Lawrence Greene
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
016
38
ROM
Lisa Candin
ROM
ROM
469
39
GER
Simone Blum
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
461
Hermine 27
S / Westf / B / 2003 / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / Renoir I / GER44917 / O: Zimmer, Herwig / B: Kloth, Wilhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2003 / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / Renoir I / GER44917 / O: Zimmer, Herwig / B: Kloth, Wilhelm
40
GER
Tobias Bachl
RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
102
Cobolensky
H / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Weinzauber / 102VJ46 / O: Lehner,Susanne / B: Spieß,Günther
Details
H / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Weinzauber / 102VJ46 / O: Lehner,Susanne / B: Spieß,Günther
41
GER
Ralf Sparenberg
RFV Hahnbach e.V.
RFV Hahnbach e.V.
207
Mori's Casalla
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Casall / Caletto I / 103KY71 / O: Jürs,Holger / B: Jürs,Holger
Details
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Casall / Caletto I / 103KY71 / O: Jürs,Holger / B: Jürs,Holger
42
GER
Detlef jun. Kaiser
RC Kattersdorf-Regen e.V.
RC Kattersdorf-Regen e.V.
390
Schimmelchen 8
S / Bay / Schi / 2006 / Baloubino B / 103II15 / O: Bachmeier, Christian / B: Bachl, Josef
Details
S / Bay / Schi / 2006 / Baloubino B / 103II15 / O: Bachmeier, Christian / B: Bachl, Josef
44
45
GER
Heiner Ortmann
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
025
Beyonce 10
S / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Ukato / Burggraaf / O: IB Berger GmbH, / B: Bostelen Ensing,M. van
Details
S / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Ukato / Burggraaf / O: IB Berger GmbH, / B: Bostelen Ensing,M. van
46
AUT
Ann-Kathrin Hergeth
AUT
AUT
311
Transpofix Contact me Girl
S / OS / FWSCH / 2006 / Contact Me / Grannus / 103IN27 / O: Hergeth,Angela / B: Gerken,Kai
Details
S / OS / FWSCH / 2006 / Contact Me / Grannus / 103IN27 / O: Hergeth,Angela / B: Gerken,Kai
47
GER
Lesley-Marie Marschall
RSG Gnadental
RSG Gnadental
493
Quelle Surprise GG
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Pilotdino / 104ED08 / O: Vogt-Brändlin, Dr. Carmen / B: Vogt-Brändlin, Dr. Carmen
Details
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Pilotdino / 104ED08 / O: Vogt-Brändlin, Dr. Carmen / B: Vogt-Brändlin, Dr. Carmen
48
GER
Hans-Peter Konle
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
222
49
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
394
Carla de Balou
S / Old / B / 2004 / Colander / Argentinus / 103OA03 / O: Puschak, Wolfgang / B: Harren, Alfons
Details
S / Old / B / 2004 / Colander / Argentinus / 103OA03 / O: Puschak, Wolfgang / B: Harren, Alfons
50
GER
Detlef Sonnenberg
RSG Heftrich e.V.
RSG Heftrich e.V.
220
Quantas 19
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quidam de Revel / Cento / 104BN19 / O: Klemme,Dirk / B: Plock,Frank
Details
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quidam de Revel / Cento / 104BN19 / O: Klemme,Dirk / B: Plock,Frank
51
CZE
Ondrej Zvara
CZE
CZE
465
52
GER
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
RSG Winsen/Aller
123
Corradina 8
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Corrado I / Cheenook / 103YM63 / O: Ryser,Fritz / B: Steffen,Dieter
Details
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Corrado I / Cheenook / 103YM63 / O: Ryser,Fritz / B: Steffen,Dieter
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.