CSI Kreuth
Jumping Competition with jump-off
|
Judges |
Dr. Alexander Didczuhn Bohumil Rejnek Dr. Otto Knüsel |
1
GER
Rüdiger Renner
SRC Fünfseeland e.V
SRC Fünfseeland e.V
072
Celano 12
W / OS / B / 2004 / Con Capitol / Eschnapur / 102TT74 / O: Renner,Rüdiger / B: Arnold,Danny
Details
W / OS / B / 2004 / Con Capitol / Eschnapur / 102TT74 / O: Renner,Rüdiger / B: Arnold,Danny
0.00 | 61.09 | 0.00 |
35.35
5,875.00 EUR |
2
GER
Matthias Gude
RSG Prüm e.V.
RSG Prüm e.V.
109
Comander 7
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassini II / Caretino / 104CV68 / O: Freier,Philipp / B: Fruechtnicht,Ocke
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassini II / Caretino / 104CV68 / O: Freier,Philipp / B: Fruechtnicht,Ocke
0.00 | 64.50 | 0.00 |
35.36
4,700.00 EUR |
4
SUI
Simone Wettstein
SUI
SUI
480
Clip my horse Cash and go
W / HOLST / B / 2002 / Cash and Carry / GER44110 / O: Wettstein,Simone
Details
W / HOLST / B / 2002 / Cash and Carry / GER44110 / O: Wettstein,Simone
0.00 | 64.13 | 4.00 |
37.06
2,350.00 EUR |
7
GER
Oliver Berger
RC Nürnberg e.V.
RC Nürnberg e.V.
112
Confetti 32
W / Holst / Db / 2004 / Cassini II / Alcatraz / 103BL34 / O: Sonnenhof Zuchtpferd-u.Reitgesellsc / B: Knutzen,Herbert
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2004 / Cassini II / Alcatraz / 103BL34 / O: Sonnenhof Zuchtpferd-u.Reitgesellsc / B: Knutzen,Herbert
4.00 | 60.42 |
940.00 EUR |
9
GER
Maximilian Ziegler
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
376
Asgaard
H / Holst / F / 2003 / Acorado I / Calido I / 102XJ55 / O: Maximilian Ziegler u.Constantin Sie / B: Sager, Franz
Details
H / Holst / F / 2003 / Acorado I / Calido I / 102XJ55 / O: Maximilian Ziegler u.Constantin Sie / B: Sager, Franz
4.00 | 64.47 |
705.00 EUR |
10
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
516
Quidam's Cherie
S / Old / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Lifestyle / 103CM37 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH / B: Breher, Georg
Details
S / Old / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Lifestyle / 103CM37 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH / B: Breher, Georg
4.00 | 64.91 |
587.00 EUR |
11
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
402
Chopin 89
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Chellano Z / 102TQ53 / O: Goessing, Lutz / B: Dam, W.C. van
Details
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Chellano Z / 102TQ53 / O: Goessing, Lutz / B: Dam, W.C. van
4.00 | 64.96 |
587.00 EUR |
12
GER
Jan Distel
RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
252
Unesco 33
W / KWPN / B / 2001 / Kojak / Daimler / GER45251 / O: Pfeiffer,Michael / B: ZG Rutten,Th.W.A.M.u.A.M.
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2001 / Kojak / Daimler / GER45251 / O: Pfeiffer,Michael / B: ZG Rutten,Th.W.A.M.u.A.M.
4.00 | 65.23 |
587.00 EUR |
13
GER
Soenke Kohrock
RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.
RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.
165
Iwest Cascari
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Clearway / Cantus / 103BZ08 / O: Turnierstall Kohrock, / B: Schmidt,Klaus-Dieter
Details
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Clearway / Cantus / 103BZ08 / O: Turnierstall Kohrock, / B: Schmidt,Klaus-Dieter
4.00 | 65.47 |
120.00 EUR |
14
GER
Karim Eisenhofer
RFV Viernheim e.V.
RFV Viernheim e.V.
081
Che Xiao-San
W / OS / F / 2004 / Coriano / Baloubet du Rouet / 104DM11 / O: Eisenhofer,Roswitha / B: Hügenell,Gerhard
Details
W / OS / F / 2004 / Coriano / Baloubet du Rouet / 104DM11 / O: Eisenhofer,Roswitha / B: Hügenell,Gerhard
4.00 | 66.28 |
120.00 EUR |
= 23,740.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
15
GER
Günter Stübing
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
199
Luftikus S
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2004 / Levisto / Kolibri / 103DN55 / O: Steindl,Stefan / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR,
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2004 / Levisto / Kolibri / 103DN55 / O: Steindl,Stefan / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR,
4.00 | 67.18 |
|
16
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
048
Capuccino 39
W / Old / B / 2001 / Clerus / Mytens xx / AUT41039 / O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, / B: Sipple,Elmar
Details
W / Old / B / 2001 / Clerus / Mytens xx / AUT41039 / O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, / B: Sipple,Elmar
4.00 | 68.05 |
|
18
GER
Uwe Schmitz
RFV Lobberich 1926
RFV Lobberich 1926
125
Cortina 154
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Cardino / Calando I / GER44386 / O: Schmitz,Manuela / B: Thormählen,Harm
Details
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Cardino / Calando I / GER44386 / O: Schmitz,Manuela / B: Thormählen,Harm
5.00 | 72.27 |
|
19
GER
Hans-Peter Konle
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
101
Cobelix
W / OS / Schi / 2004 / Come On / Kolibri / 103HT45 / O: Mühlherr,Eduard / B: Bruhns,Harald
Details
W / OS / Schi / 2004 / Come On / Kolibri / 103HT45 / O: Mühlherr,Eduard / B: Bruhns,Harald
8.00 | 62.35 |
|
22
GBR
Elliott Gordon
GBR
GBR
306
Dassino
W / BWP / SCHI / 2003 / Cassini I / Jalisco B / 102MD82 / O: Equita Kft, / B: E.A.C.BV,
Details
W / BWP / SCHI / 2003 / Cassini I / Jalisco B / 102MD82 / O: Equita Kft, / B: E.A.C.BV,
8.00 | 64.95 |
|
23
GER
Marcel Marschall
RV Altheim
RV Altheim
053
Carlie 3
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Canturo / Silvester / 103TN32 / O: Taxis,Jennifer / B: Fleddermann,Heinz-Theo
Details
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Canturo / Silvester / 103TN32 / O: Taxis,Jennifer / B: Fleddermann,Heinz-Theo
8.00 | 65.78 |
|
24
GER
Jochen Teufel
RC Altenheim
RC Altenheim
225
Quidado
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Quidam de Revel / Cambridge / 103HJ33 / O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf / B: Erni-Suhner,Priska
Details
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Quidam de Revel / Cambridge / 103HJ33 / O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf / B: Erni-Suhner,Priska
8.00 | 65.91 |
|
25
GER
Barbara Steurer-Collee
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
425
Cent-Man
W / Hann / F / 2002 / Chasseur I / GER44148 / O: Top Horse Steurer GbR / B: Heyer, Heike
Details
W / Hann / F / 2002 / Chasseur I / GER44148 / O: Top Horse Steurer GbR / B: Heyer, Heike
8.00 | 66.08 |
|
27
NOR
Dag Ove Kingsrod
NOR
NOR
298
Dimaro v d Looise Heide
W / B / B / 2003 / Kashmir van Schutterhof / Flamenco Desenilly / 103FS38
Details
W / B / B / 2003 / Kashmir van Schutterhof / Flamenco Desenilly / 103FS38
8.00 | 67.89 |
|
29
GER
Katja Dellert
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
221
Que tal 2
S / Old / B / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Jet Set / 103CX76 / O: Dellert,Ludwig / B: Staufenbiel,Arnold
Details
S / Old / B / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Jet Set / 103CX76 / O: Dellert,Ludwig / B: Staufenbiel,Arnold
12.00 | 62.41 |
|
31
AUT
Sven Huber
AUT
AUT
475
Charlie 160
H / Old / DB / 2000 / Concetto I / Liberty M / AUT40888 / O: Huber,Sven / B: Ziem,Kerstin
Details
H / Old / DB / 2000 / Concetto I / Liberty M / AUT40888 / O: Huber,Sven / B: Ziem,Kerstin
12.00 | 64.70 |
|
32
GER
Julia Schönhuber
PSG Vier Jahreszeiten Waltersham e.
PSG Vier Jahreszeiten Waltersham e.
382
Cortez 63
W / Ung. / Db / 2005 / Corofino II / Lord Calando / 103SM39 / O: Schützinger, Raimund
Details
W / Ung. / Db / 2005 / Corofino II / Lord Calando / 103SM39 / O: Schützinger, Raimund
12.00 | 65.73 |
|
33
HUN
Sandor Szasz
HUN
HUN
300
Great Pleasure 13
H / Bay / B / 2004 / Grand Pilot I / Lanthano / 102NN20 / O: Rauh,Michael / B: Meyer,Ursula
Details
H / Bay / B / 2004 / Grand Pilot I / Lanthano / 102NN20 / O: Rauh,Michael / B: Meyer,Ursula
12.00 | 66.15 |
|
35
GER
Christoph Knoch
Pffrd. Nürnberger Land e.V.
Pffrd. Nürnberger Land e.V.
264
JP's Calvaro
W / Holst / Db / 2004 / Colman / Corrado I / 104DS48 / O: Petersen, Jakob / B: Petersen, Jakob
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2004 / Colman / Corrado I / 104DS48 / O: Petersen, Jakob / B: Petersen, Jakob
15.00 | 81.77 |
|
36
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
RSV Winterlingen
144
Empire State
W / ZW / Db / 2003 / Riccione / Lanciano / USA42889 / O: FTD Sportpferde, / B: Etz,Christoph
Details
W / ZW / Db / 2003 / Riccione / Lanciano / USA42889 / O: FTD Sportpferde, / B: Etz,Christoph
16.00 | 64.44 |
|
37
GER
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
RSG Winsen/Aller
045
Canturo 6
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Calato / Calando I / 103FJ58 / O: Brenninkmeyer,Geert / B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Calato / Calando I / 103FJ58 / O: Brenninkmeyer,Geert / B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
16.00 | 65.67 |
|
38
GER
Katharina Winkler
Pffrd. Nürnberger Land e.V.
Pffrd. Nürnberger Land e.V.
019
Avelino 34
W / Sachs / B / 2002 / Accuse / Wackerbarth / GER44263 / O: Winkler,Beate / B: Seelitzer Freizeit GmbH,
Details
W / Sachs / B / 2002 / Accuse / Wackerbarth / GER44263 / O: Winkler,Beate / B: Seelitzer Freizeit GmbH,
16.00 | 67.26 |
|
39
GER
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach
RFV Babenhausen e.V.
RFV Babenhausen e.V.
185
Leviko
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2004 / Levisto / Kolibri / 103EP78 / O: Wirzberger-Jach,Maximilian / B: Mewes,Ralf
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2004 / Levisto / Kolibri / 103EP78 / O: Wirzberger-Jach,Maximilian / B: Mewes,Ralf
16.00 | 69.72 |
|
41
GER
Maximilian Schmid
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
103
Coco Chanel 145
S / Bay / Schwb / 2005 / Cosino B / Lavall II / 103CQ22 / O: Schmid,Walter-Georg / B: Schmid,Eva-Maria
Details
S / Bay / Schwb / 2005 / Cosino B / Lavall II / 103CQ22 / O: Schmid,Walter-Georg / B: Schmid,Eva-Maria
22.00 | 75.63 |
|
GER
Heiner Ortmann
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
419
Coliano
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Colman / Coriano / 103ER93 / O: Litz, Annika / B: Schmidt-Holländer, Hans-August
Details
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Colman / Coriano / 103ER93 / O: Litz, Annika / B: Schmidt-Holländer, Hans-August
retired |
|
GER
Matthias Mock
RG Himmelgarten e. V.
RG Himmelgarten e. V.
118
Coral Springs 2
W / ISH / F / 2004 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Cavalier (Cavalier Royale) / 103IH29 / O: Mock,Werner / B: Brennan,Ita
Details
W / ISH / F / 2004 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Cavalier (Cavalier Royale) / 103IH29 / O: Mock,Werner / B: Brennan,Ita
retired |
|
GER
Ralf Sparenberg
RFV Hahnbach e.V.
RFV Hahnbach e.V.
089
Chronos my Time
W / Hess / B / 2003 / Cheenook / Gutenberg / 103GB27 / O: Maier,Benjamin / B: Schmidt,Heinrich
Details
W / Hess / B / 2003 / Cheenook / Gutenberg / 103GB27 / O: Maier,Benjamin / B: Schmidt,Heinrich
retired |
|
GER
Wolfgang Puschak
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
153
For N
W / Old / F / 2006 / For Pleasure / Classiker / 103DY46 / O: Puschak,Wolfgang / B: Pentti,Noora
Details
W / Old / F / 2006 / For Pleasure / Classiker / 103DY46 / O: Puschak,Wolfgang / B: Pentti,Noora
retired |
|
SUI
Manuel Eugster
SUI
SUI
332
Larry 186
W / Dt.Sp. / SCHIM / 2004 / Levistro / Guido / 103FJ62 / O: Pferdehof Paaren / B: Pferdehof Paaren
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / SCHIM / 2004 / Levistro / Guido / 103FJ62 / O: Pferdehof Paaren / B: Pferdehof Paaren
retired |
|
GER
Simone Blum
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
151
Flying Boy 20
W / Hann / B / 2001 / Fly High I / Sao Paulo / GER41559 / O: Blum,Simone / B: Heidemann,Horst
Details
W / Hann / B / 2001 / Fly High I / Sao Paulo / GER41559 / O: Blum,Simone / B: Heidemann,Horst
retired |
|
GER
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
169
L B Sir Singular
W / Hann / R / 1999 / Singular Joter I / Graf Grannus / SUI40005 / O: Liebherr,Hans / B: Koenigs,Eberhard
Details
W / Hann / R / 1999 / Singular Joter I / Graf Grannus / SUI40005 / O: Liebherr,Hans / B: Koenigs,Eberhard
retired |
|
GER
Lisa Zoller
RC RH Zoltingen e.V.
RC RH Zoltingen e.V.
086
Chiara Lou
S / Württ / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Lord Liberty / 103SU78 / O: Zoller,Tatjana / B: Zoller,Ralf
Details
S / Württ / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Lord Liberty / 103SU78 / O: Zoller,Tatjana / B: Zoller,Ralf
eliminated |
|
POL
Maciej Chomiak
POL
POL
284
Power Lady 35
S / KWPN / F / 2002 / Phin Phin / Wellington / 103SK64 / O: Chomiak,Franziska / B: Oosterlaar,J.B.A.
Details
S / KWPN / F / 2002 / Phin Phin / Wellington / 103SK64 / O: Chomiak,Franziska / B: Oosterlaar,J.B.A.
retired |
|
AUT
Julia Bieler
AUT
AUT
178
Lapollo 2
H / Westf / B / 1996 / Landino / Polydor / AUT05122 / O: Steinbrecher,Michael / B: Steinbrecher,Michael
Details
H / Westf / B / 1996 / Landino / Polydor / AUT05122 / O: Steinbrecher,Michael / B: Steinbrecher,Michael
retired |
|
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.