CSI Kreuth
Jumping Competition in two phases
|
Judges |
Dr. Alexander Didczuhn Verena Grohs Dr. Otto Knüsel |
3
GER
Barbara Steurer-Collee
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
427
Quiloa du Tillard
W / SF / B / 2004 / Cabdula du Tillard / Quidam de Revel / 102YF47 / O: Steurer-Collee, Barbara / B: Lejeune, Bernadette
Details
W / SF / B / 2004 / Cabdula du Tillard / Quidam de Revel / 102YF47 / O: Steurer-Collee, Barbara / B: Lejeune, Bernadette
0.00 | 45.72 | 0.00 |
30.53
225.00 EUR |
4
GER
Oliver Zock
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V.
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V.
504
Bentley 81
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Montreal / Rolls Royce / 104DZ30 / O: Stall Distel GmbH / B: ZG Dijk, L.u.B. van
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Montreal / Rolls Royce / 104DZ30 / O: Stall Distel GmbH / B: ZG Dijk, L.u.B. van
0.00 | 48.52 | 0.00 |
30.84
150.00 EUR |
6
GER
Marcel Marschall
RV Altheim
RV Altheim
150
Fenia van Klapscheut
S / BWP / Schi / 2005 / Cicero Z / Ahorn Z / 103YZ30 / O: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Manag.G / B: Rossem,Emile van
Details
S / BWP / Schi / 2005 / Cicero Z / Ahorn Z / 103YZ30 / O: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Manag.G / B: Rossem,Emile van
0.00 | 47.95 | 0.00 |
32.74
82.00 EUR |
7
GER
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
RSG Winsen/Aller
149
Farina K
S / Hann / F / 2005 / For Edition I / Grosso Z / 103RP04 / O: Kötz,Eberhard / B: Kötz,Eberhard
Details
S / Hann / F / 2005 / For Edition I / Grosso Z / 103RP04 / O: Kötz,Eberhard / B: Kötz,Eberhard
2.00 | 48.87 | 0.00 |
35.93
60.00 EUR |
8
AUT
Ann-Kathrin Hergeth
AUT
AUT
311
Transpofix Contact me Girl
S / OS / FWSCH / 2006 / Contact Me / Grannus / 103IN27 / O: Hergeth,Angela / B: Gerken,Kai
Details
S / OS / FWSCH / 2006 / Contact Me / Grannus / 103IN27 / O: Hergeth,Angela / B: Gerken,Kai
0.00 | 45.96 | 4.00 |
28.06
45.00 EUR |
9
GER
Maximilian Schmid
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
068
Cassia de Lys 2
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Champion Du Lys / 103WV97 / O: Huber,Theo / B: Dieckhoff-Holsen,Martin
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Champion Du Lys / 103WV97 / O: Huber,Theo / B: Dieckhoff-Holsen,Martin
0.00 | 45.73 | 4.00 |
29.84
45.00 EUR |
10
GER
Günter Stübing
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
023
Baluga K
S / Dt.Sp. / F / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Lemon xx / 103LG37 / O: Steindl,Johann / B: Kobow,Albert
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / F / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Lemon xx / 103LG37 / O: Steindl,Johann / B: Kobow,Albert
0.00 | 42.86 | 8.00 |
29.60
38.00 EUR |
11
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
RSV Winterlingen
011
Allegra 142
S / Old / B / 2003 / Acobat II / Lennon / 103NQ72 / O: Dolinschek,Theo / B: Jensen,Stefan
Details
S / Old / B / 2003 / Acobat II / Lennon / 103NQ72 / O: Dolinschek,Theo / B: Jensen,Stefan
0.00 | 44.97 | 8.00 |
31.66
38.00 EUR |
= 1,511.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
14
AUT
Thomas Metzger
AUT
AUT
357
Transpofix Lady Montelini
S / Brdbg / B / 2006 / Monte Bellini / Grannox / 103RU07 / O: Hergeth, Angela
Details
S / Brdbg / B / 2006 / Monte Bellini / Grannox / 103RU07 / O: Hergeth, Angela
1.00 | 52.87 |
|
15
GER
Hans-Peter Konle
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
190
Liovanna
S / Bay / HLB / 2006 / Lord Z / Larno / 104DZ54 / O: Konle,Luise / B: Mühlherr,Eduard
Details
S / Bay / HLB / 2006 / Lord Z / Larno / 104DZ54 / O: Konle,Luise / B: Mühlherr,Eduard
4.00 | 43.14 |
|
16
GER
Christoph Knoch
Pffrd. Nürnberger Land e.V.
Pffrd. Nürnberger Land e.V.
263
JP's Winzerin
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Acobat II / 104DS49 / O: Noack, Manja / B: Petersen, Jakob
Details
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Acobat II / 104DS49 / O: Noack, Manja / B: Petersen, Jakob
4.00 | 44.92 |
|
17
GER
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
202
Magic Girl 15
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Magic Boy / Landjonker (Fruhling) / 103NY12 / O: Hofmann,Gunter / B: ZG Thurig,Sandra u. Nicole
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Magic Boy / Landjonker (Fruhling) / 103NY12 / O: Hofmann,Gunter / B: ZG Thurig,Sandra u. Nicole
4.00 | 45.09 |
|
18
GER
Sophia Schindlbeck
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
198
Lucca- S
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Lancer II / Carthago / 103AB17 / O: Schindlbeck,Robert / B: Schindlbeck,Robert
Details
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Lancer II / Carthago / 103AB17 / O: Schindlbeck,Robert / B: Schindlbeck,Robert
4.00 | 46.12 |
|
20
GER
Ricardo Tabaczek
RV Chursdorf e.V.
RV Chursdorf e.V.
157
Game Boy 67
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2004 / Gingerino / Renier / 103XW51 / O: Tabaczek,Ricardo / B: Ostrogorski,Volkmar
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2004 / Gingerino / Renier / 103XW51 / O: Tabaczek,Ricardo / B: Ostrogorski,Volkmar
4.00 | 46.87 |
|
21
AUT
Ann-Kathrin Hergeth
AUT
AUT
314
Transpofix Surprise
S / Holst / DB / 2002 / Contender / Julio Mariner xx / 103LN56 / O: Hergeth,Angela / B: Steuber,Ulrich
Details
S / Holst / DB / 2002 / Contender / Julio Mariner xx / 103LN56 / O: Hergeth,Angela / B: Steuber,Ulrich
4.00 | 46.97 |
|
23
GER
Tobias Bachl
RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
102
Cobolensky
H / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Weinzauber / 102VJ46 / O: Lehner,Susanne / B: Spieß,Günther
Details
H / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Weinzauber / 102VJ46 / O: Lehner,Susanne / B: Spieß,Günther
4.00 | 47.36 |
|
24
GER
Simone Blum
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
461
Hermine 27
S / Westf / B / 2003 / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / Renoir I / GER44917 / O: Zimmer, Herwig / B: Kloth, Wilhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2003 / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / Renoir I / GER44917 / O: Zimmer, Herwig / B: Kloth, Wilhelm
4.00 | 47.47 |
|
25
GER
Kornelia Prasek
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
420
Classica 12
S / Holst / SCHI / 2004 / Clearway / Carpaccio / 102YL29 / O: Prasek, Janusz Wojciech / B: Koesling, Elke Luise
Details
S / Holst / SCHI / 2004 / Clearway / Carpaccio / 102YL29 / O: Prasek, Janusz Wojciech / B: Koesling, Elke Luise
4.00 | 48.88 |
|
26
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
398
Valentino 311
W / Württ / F / 2006 / Vivaldi van de Kampel / 104EC69 / O: Jehle, Paul / B: Jehle, Paul
Details
W / Württ / F / 2006 / Vivaldi van de Kampel / 104EC69 / O: Jehle, Paul / B: Jehle, Paul
4.00 | 48.92 |
|
27
GER
Detlef Sonnenberg
RSG Heftrich e.V.
RSG Heftrich e.V.
042
Cantoccino 2
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Cabochon / Corleone / 104DP05 / O: Kirsch,Janina / B: Heleine,Horst Klaus
Details
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Cabochon / Corleone / 104DP05 / O: Kirsch,Janina / B: Heleine,Horst Klaus
5.00 | 51.13 |
|
31
GER
Lesley-Marie Marschall
RSG Gnadental
RSG Gnadental
493
Quelle Surprise GG
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Pilotdino / 104ED08 / O: Vogt-Brändlin, Dr. Carmen / B: Vogt-Brändlin, Dr. Carmen
Details
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Pilotdino / 104ED08 / O: Vogt-Brändlin, Dr. Carmen / B: Vogt-Brändlin, Dr. Carmen
7.00 | 60.15 |
|
32
GER
Veronika Müller
RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
154
Fortuna 413
S / Bay / FSchi / 2003 / Cor de Brillant / Weltweit / 103EM23 / O: Müller,Uwe / B: Kottmair,Johann
Details
S / Bay / FSchi / 2003 / Cor de Brillant / Weltweit / 103EM23 / O: Müller,Uwe / B: Kottmair,Johann
8.00 | 43.93 |
|
33
GER
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
RSG Winsen/Aller
123
Corradina 8
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Corrado I / Cheenook / 103YM63 / O: Ryser,Fritz / B: Steffen,Dieter
Details
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Corrado I / Cheenook / 103YM63 / O: Ryser,Fritz / B: Steffen,Dieter
8.00 | 46.21 |
|
34
GER
Uwe Schmitz
RFV Lobberich 1926
RFV Lobberich 1926
531
Hof Asgard's Farina
S / Hann / B / 2005 / For Edition / 103HG63 / O: Kurr, Manfred / B: Schult, Helga
Details
S / Hann / B / 2005 / For Edition / 103HG63 / O: Kurr, Manfred / B: Schult, Helga
8.00 | 47.58 |
|
35
GER
Ralf Sparenberg
RFV Hahnbach e.V.
RFV Hahnbach e.V.
207
Mori's Casalla
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Casall / Caletto I / 103KY71 / O: Jürs,Holger / B: Jürs,Holger
Details
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Casall / Caletto I / 103KY71 / O: Jürs,Holger / B: Jürs,Holger
8.00 | 48.13 |
|
36
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
394
Carla de Balou
S / Old / B / 2004 / Colander / Argentinus / 103OA03 / O: Puschak, Wolfgang / B: Harren, Alfons
Details
S / Old / B / 2004 / Colander / Argentinus / 103OA03 / O: Puschak, Wolfgang / B: Harren, Alfons
8.00 | 49.04 |
|
37
GER
Carina Hindelang
RFV Ansbach Alte Ulanen e.V.
RFV Ansbach Alte Ulanen e.V.
110
Con Boy 2
W / Rhld / Schi / 2006 / Contago / Goldstrand / 103LS59 / O: Hindelang,Carina / B: Lemmer,Kurt
Details
W / Rhld / Schi / 2006 / Contago / Goldstrand / 103LS59 / O: Hindelang,Carina / B: Lemmer,Kurt
9.00 | 51.81 |
|
39
GER
Gregor Fischer
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
121
Cordio B
W / Bay / Db / 2006 / Cordius M / Coronado / 103UX19 / O: Fischer,Susanne / B: ZG Berger,Hans und Felix
Details
W / Bay / Db / 2006 / Cordius M / Coronado / 103UX19 / O: Fischer,Susanne / B: ZG Berger,Hans und Felix
12.00 | 46.54 |
|
40
GER
Franziska Wora
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
507
Lord of Diamond
H / OS / B / 2002 / Lasino / 102RO04 / O: Häusler, Hilmar / B: Häusler, Hilmar
Details
H / OS / B / 2002 / Lasino / 102RO04 / O: Häusler, Hilmar / B: Häusler, Hilmar
12.00 | 47.39 |
|
41
GER
Heiner Ortmann
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
025
Beyonce 10
S / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Ukato / Burggraaf / O: IB Berger GmbH, / B: Bostelen Ensing,M. van
Details
S / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Ukato / Burggraaf / O: IB Berger GmbH, / B: Bostelen Ensing,M. van
12.00 | 47.57 |
|
42
GER
Matthias Gude
RSG Prüm e.V.
RSG Prüm e.V.
261
Zoöptop
H / KWPN / F / 2004 / Sjapoo / Dammen / 103UV69 / O: Ripploh,Carolin / B: Greve,J.W.
Details
H / KWPN / F / 2004 / Sjapoo / Dammen / 103UV69 / O: Ripploh,Carolin / B: Greve,J.W.
13.00 | 52.47 |
|
43
GER
Sabrina Berger
RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V.
RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V.
175
Laeticia 16
S / Dt.Sp. / DBKAS / 2004 / Levisto / Calypso II / 104EC98 / O: Below,Klaus / B: See,Renate
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / DBKAS / 2004 / Levisto / Calypso II / 104EC98 / O: Below,Klaus / B: See,Renate
15.00 | 61.23 |
|
44
GER
Julia Metz
RC Horsepark Fürth e.V.
RC Horsepark Fürth e.V.
369
Limbus 10
H / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Limbus / Candillo / 103FB79 / O: Metz, Julia / B: Bartjen, August
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Limbus / Candillo / 103FB79 / O: Metz, Julia / B: Bartjen, August
16.00 | 46.12 |
|
GER
Matthias Mock
RG Himmelgarten e. V.
RG Himmelgarten e. V.
026
Bonaparte 115
W / AESRpf / B / 2006 / Carolus II / Aram / 103SR06 / O: Mock,Werner / B: Stal Seignette,
Details
W / AESRpf / B / 2006 / Carolus II / Aram / 103SR06 / O: Mock,Werner / B: Stal Seignette,
retired |
|
GER
Gina-Sophia Giordani
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
422
Cloudy 3
S / Holst / SCHI / 2006 / Caretino / Capitol I / 104DZ60 / O: Konle, Luise / B: Eim, Günter
Details
S / Holst / SCHI / 2006 / Caretino / Capitol I / 104DZ60 / O: Konle, Luise / B: Eim, Günter
retired |
|
GER
Detlef jun. Kaiser
RC Kattersdorf-Regen e.V.
RC Kattersdorf-Regen e.V.
390
Schimmelchen 8
S / Bay / Schi / 2006 / Baloubino B / 103II15 / O: Bachmeier, Christian / B: Bachl, Josef
Details
S / Bay / Schi / 2006 / Baloubino B / 103II15 / O: Bachmeier, Christian / B: Bachl, Josef
eliminated |
|
GER
Detlef Sonnenberg
RSG Heftrich e.V.
RSG Heftrich e.V.
220
Quantas 19
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quidam de Revel / Cento / 104BN19 / O: Klemme,Dirk / B: Plock,Frank
Details
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quidam de Revel / Cento / 104BN19 / O: Klemme,Dirk / B: Plock,Frank
retired |
|
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.