Springturnier vom 13.-17. November 2013 im Reitsportzentrum Damme
09/1 Springprüfung Kl.M*97 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:01 hrs (15.11.2013)
|
1
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
053
Andorra 116
S / OS / B / 2007 / Arioso du Theillet / Carolus I / O: Stückemann,Claudia / B: Hollenbeck,Rolf
Details
S / OS / B / 2007 / Arioso du Theillet / Carolus I / O: Stückemann,Claudia / B: Hollenbeck,Rolf
2
GER
Jochen Niehues
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
084
Aspen 22
W / Old / B / 2007 / Abke / Landjonker (Fruhling) / O: Klaas,Hermann / B: Winkeler,Alois
Details
W / Old / B / 2007 / Abke / Landjonker (Fruhling) / O: Klaas,Hermann / B: Winkeler,Alois
3
GER
Hendrik Hofschröer
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
131
Beautiful Mind 5
W / Old / F / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Grandeur / O: Mählmann,Hannes / B: Böckermann,Matthias
Details
W / Old / F / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Grandeur / O: Mählmann,Hannes / B: Böckermann,Matthias
4
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
RV Lienen e.V.
125
Barolo H
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2007 / Balzaci / Polydor / 103VK58 / O: Haßmann,Reinhard / B: Haßmann,Reinhard
Details
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2007 / Balzaci / Polydor / 103VK58 / O: Haßmann,Reinhard / B: Haßmann,Reinhard
5
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
126
Barrado JK
H / Westf / Df / 2007 / Baloubet du Rouet / Champion Du Lys / 103XR77 / O: Kieskemper,Josef / B: Kieskemper,Josef
Details
H / Westf / Df / 2007 / Baloubet du Rouet / Champion Du Lys / 103XR77 / O: Kieskemper,Josef / B: Kieskemper,Josef
6
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
1807
7
GER
Johannes Vornholt
RUFV Rulle
RUFV Rulle
184
8
GER
Matthias Schäffer
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
185
9
GER
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
186
Calico 8
H / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Cassini I / Lorenz / 103LE57 / O: Gestüt Sprehe, / B: Wieck,Hans
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Cassini I / Lorenz / 103LE57 / O: Gestüt Sprehe, / B: Wieck,Hans
10
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1771
Carinjo T
W / Old / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Argentinus / 104CA73 / O: Wernke, Peter / B: Thalen, Hein
Details
W / Old / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Argentinus / 104CA73 / O: Wernke, Peter / B: Thalen, Hein
11
GER
Kai Antonius Reckmann
RV Mettingen e.V.
RV Mettingen e.V.
649
Colonia R
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Epsom Gesmeray / Corlando / O: Reckmann,Tanja / B: Reckmann,Antonius
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Epsom Gesmeray / Corlando / O: Reckmann,Tanja / B: Reckmann,Antonius
12
SWE
Stefan Lundin
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
092
Attila 608
W / Hann / B / 2001 / Acorado I / Landadel / 102WT81 / O: Projump KB, / B: Borstelmann,Waltraud
Details
W / Hann / B / 2001 / Acorado I / Landadel / 102WT81 / O: Projump KB, / B: Borstelmann,Waltraud
13
POL
Oskar Murawski
RV Schneverdingen
RV Schneverdingen
1814
Carlotta 169
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Calido I / Singular Joter I / 103UE33 / O: Fitschen, Jürgen / B: Ohlrogge, Erdmann
Details
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Calido I / Singular Joter I / 103UE33 / O: Fitschen, Jürgen / B: Ohlrogge, Erdmann
14
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
340
Casper 297
H / OS / B / 2007 / Lazio / Quidam's Rubin / 103SI16 / O: Sandmann,Wilfried / B: Sandmann,Wilfried
Details
H / OS / B / 2007 / Lazio / Quidam's Rubin / 103SI16 / O: Sandmann,Wilfried / B: Sandmann,Wilfried
15
GER
Insa Glanemann
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
216
16
GER
Thorsten Pander
TG Bad Zwischenahn
TG Bad Zwischenahn
351
Cassidy W
S / Old / B / 2006 / Contendro I / Fighting Alpha / O: Gestüt Welsum, / B: Wohlers,Johann
Details
S / Old / B / 2006 / Contendro I / Fighting Alpha / O: Gestüt Welsum, / B: Wohlers,Johann
17
GER
Isabel Heckmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
388
Cedric 50
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / O: ZG Ptok,Gerda u.Peter / B: ZG Ptok,Gerda u.Peter
Details
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / O: ZG Ptok,Gerda u.Peter / B: ZG Ptok,Gerda u.Peter
18
GER
Andreas Surenkamp
RFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
RFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
745
Cormidame
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Cormint I / Quidam de Revel / O: Meyer,Janne Friederike / B: Lass,Johann Peter
Details
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Cormint I / Quidam de Revel / O: Meyer,Janne Friederike / B: Lass,Johann Peter
19
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
678
Conda 17
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Cambridge / O: Siebke-Baasch,Rita / B: Siebke-Baasch,Rita
Details
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Cambridge / O: Siebke-Baasch,Rita / B: Siebke-Baasch,Rita
20
GER
Manuela Lachnit
RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
145
Blue Balou 4
W / Old / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Domino / O: Lachnit,Manuela / B: Lachnit,Manuela
Details
W / Old / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Domino / O: Lachnit,Manuela / B: Lachnit,Manuela
21
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
704
Contenance 15
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Darco / 103LE59 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Müller,Patrick
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Darco / 103LE59 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Müller,Patrick
22
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
1046
Jumex Sport Conrolus
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Carolus I / 103TO25 / O: Jumpmex Sporthorses GmbH, / B: Delfs,Claus
Details
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Carolus I / 103TO25 / O: Jumpmex Sporthorses GmbH, / B: Delfs,Claus
23
DEN
Sashia Astrup Jensen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
1649
Tailormade L'Aveu
H / Z.Rpf / 2007 / Lawito / Balou du Rouet / 103XU86 / O: Tailormade Horses Aps, / B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
Details
H / Z.Rpf / 2007 / Lawito / Balou du Rouet / 103XU86 / O: Tailormade Horses Aps, / B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
24
NED
Nick Rademaker
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
089
Atlas 129
H / KWPN / B / 2005 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Von Julius / 103GB86 / O: Old Oak Farm, / B: Vegt,G.J.
Details
H / KWPN / B / 2005 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Von Julius / 103GB86 / O: Old Oak Farm, / B: Vegt,G.J.
25
GER
Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
335
Caspar 213
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Acord II / 104DC73 / O: Sommerfeld,Theresa / B: Meyer zu Bexten,Ulrich
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Acord II / 104DC73 / O: Sommerfeld,Theresa / B: Meyer zu Bexten,Ulrich
26
GER
Annette Hardinghaus
RV Mettingen e.V.
RV Mettingen e.V.
298
Carmen 234
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Cassini II / Calido I / O: Hardinghaus,Annette / B: Beuck,Waldemar
Details
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Cassini II / Calido I / O: Hardinghaus,Annette / B: Beuck,Waldemar
27
SWE
Linn Zakariasson
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
385
Ceasar 16
H / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Lucky Boy / Cantos / 104DF99 / O: Zakariasson,Anna / B: Vestjens,M.J.H.
Details
H / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Lucky Boy / Cantos / 104DF99 / O: Zakariasson,Anna / B: Vestjens,M.J.H.
28
GER
Mylene Diederichsmeier
RV Havighorst e.V.
RV Havighorst e.V.
691
Connoisseurs Choice
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Contendro I / Cascavelle / O: Heger,Adrienne / B: Eitel,Michael
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Contendro I / Cascavelle / O: Heger,Adrienne / B: Eitel,Michael
29
GER
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
711
Conti M
W / Old / B / 2004 / Conterno Grande / Parabol / O: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid / B: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid
Details
W / Old / B / 2004 / Conterno Grande / Parabol / O: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid / B: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid
30
GER
Sandra Auffarth
RV Ganderkesee
RV Ganderkesee
816
Cum Laude 5
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Cayetano L / Pilot / 103AY78 / O: Grashorn,Gerald / B: Bente,Fritz
Details
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Cayetano L / Pilot / 103AY78 / O: Grashorn,Gerald / B: Bente,Fritz
31
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RUFV Rulle
RUFV Rulle
885
Edelmann 43
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Escudo I / Stakkato / 104CE91 / O: Erdmann,Bernfried / B: Erdmann,Bernfried
Details
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Escudo I / Stakkato / 104CE91 / O: Erdmann,Bernfried / B: Erdmann,Bernfried
32
GER
Uwe Volmer
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
986
GK Quentin
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quantum / Lord / 103TD16 / O: Hennings,Reimer Detlef / B: Kummetz Manfred/Gestüt Kriseby,
Details
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quantum / Lord / 103TD16 / O: Hennings,Reimer Detlef / B: Kummetz Manfred/Gestüt Kriseby,
33
SUI
Manuela Schweizer
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
995
Grantender
H / Meckl. / Db / 2006 / Grandino / Continue / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
Details
H / Meckl. / Db / 2006 / Grandino / Continue / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
34
GER
Hendrik Hofschröer
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
479
Chantana 8
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Conteur I / De Niro / O: Buten,Christina / B: Wilms,Reinhard
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Conteur I / De Niro / O: Buten,Christina / B: Wilms,Reinhard
35
GER
Kai Antonius Reckmann
RV Mettingen e.V.
RV Mettingen e.V.
1570
Sine Qua Non
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Stakkato / Sherlock Holmes / GER45357 / O: Kerpen,Kristina / B: Feldmann,Adolf
Details
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Stakkato / Sherlock Holmes / GER45357 / O: Kerpen,Kristina / B: Feldmann,Adolf
36
GER
Katharina Wulfers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1013
Havinga's Balando
W / KWPN / Df / 2006 / C-Indoctro / Ahorn / 103KO13 / O: ZG Lettelbert Agro BV, / B: Wolters,S.
Details
W / KWPN / Df / 2006 / C-Indoctro / Ahorn / 103KO13 / O: ZG Lettelbert Agro BV, / B: Wolters,S.
37
GER
Mario Maintz
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
618
38
GER
Marcus Busch
RFV Holdorf e.V.
RFV Holdorf e.V.
1469
39
GER
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1457
Quit Right
W / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Quidamo / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 103WT28 / O: Sprehe,Jan / B: Sprehe,Jan
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Quidamo / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 103WT28 / O: Sprehe,Jan / B: Sprehe,Jan
40
GER
Tobias Blotz
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
1477
Random Harvest 2
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Raphael / Gardestern I / 103HK60 / O: Blotz,Willi / B: Mahler,Peter
Details
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Raphael / Gardestern I / 103HK60 / O: Blotz,Willi / B: Mahler,Peter
41
SWE
Annika Bergwall
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1268
Milady Du Coureau
S / SF / Schwb / 2000 / Galoubet A / Paladin des Ifs / GER26893 / O: Bergwall-Ingvarsson,Alexandra / B: ZG Labeyrie,Jean-Michael u.Frank
Details
S / SF / Schwb / 2000 / Galoubet A / Paladin des Ifs / GER26893 / O: Bergwall-Ingvarsson,Alexandra / B: ZG Labeyrie,Jean-Michael u.Frank
42
SWE
Alexandra Bergwall-Ingvarsson
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1318
Original 6
S / Holst / Schi / 1996 / Acobat II / Cantus / BEL09835 / O: Bergwall-Ingvarsson,Alexandra / B: Sinn,Konrad
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 1996 / Acobat II / Cantus / BEL09835 / O: Bergwall-Ingvarsson,Alexandra / B: Sinn,Konrad
43
SUI
Peter Burri
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
437
44
GER
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
759
Corona M
S / Württ / Db / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Landgraf I / 103LT00 / O: Künzli,Rita / B: Markheiser,Klaus
Details
S / Württ / Db / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Landgraf I / 103LT00 / O: Künzli,Rita / B: Markheiser,Klaus
45
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
1827
Carla de Balou
S / Old / B / 2004 / Colander / Argentinus / O: Sandmann,Anna / B: Harren,Alfons
Details
S / Old / B / 2004 / Colander / Argentinus / O: Sandmann,Anna / B: Harren,Alfons
46
GER
Jochen Niehues
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
599
Clemens 41
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Grannus / 104CO83 / O: Klaas,Hermann / B: Klaas,Hermann
Details
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Grannus / 104CO83 / O: Klaas,Hermann / B: Klaas,Hermann
47
SWE
Stefan Lundin
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
484
Chaplin JSR
W / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Clinton II / Pluspunkt / O: Rietbrock,Jens / B: Rietbrock,Jens
Details
W / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Clinton II / Pluspunkt / O: Rietbrock,Jens / B: Rietbrock,Jens
48
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
RV Lienen e.V.
651
Colourful W.Z.
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Caretino / Corrado I / 104DN44 / O: Zipperle,Wolfgang / B: Janßen,Peter-Reimer
Details
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Caretino / Corrado I / 104DN44 / O: Zipperle,Wolfgang / B: Janßen,Peter-Reimer
49
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
550
50
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
1806
Cristobar
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Cristallo / Lancer III / 104CS77 / O: Blaschke, Almuth / B: Schürner, Dr. Axel
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Cristallo / Lancer III / 104CS77 / O: Blaschke, Almuth / B: Schürner, Dr. Axel
51
GER
Johannes Vornholt
RUFV Rulle
RUFV Rulle
534
Chica de la Luna 12
S / Old / B / 2007 / Checkpoint Charly / Darco / O: König,Leo / B: König,Leo
Details
S / Old / B / 2007 / Checkpoint Charly / Darco / O: König,Leo / B: König,Leo
52
GER
Matthias Schäffer
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
969
53
GER
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
295
Carlucci 13
H / Hann / Db / 2002 / Contendro I / Gluecksstern / GER45279 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Beckmann,Joachim
Details
H / Hann / Db / 2002 / Contendro I / Gluecksstern / GER45279 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Beckmann,Joachim
54
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
950
Frau Meyer
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / For Pleasure / Calando I / 103RM16 / O: PSN GmbH Joachim Tietz, / B: Tietz,Joachim
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / For Pleasure / Calando I / 103RM16 / O: PSN GmbH Joachim Tietz, / B: Tietz,Joachim
55
POL
Oskar Murawski
RV Schneverdingen
RV Schneverdingen
1815
Concetta 20
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Concetto / 103UW14 / O: Fitschen, Familie / B: ZG Pudenz u.Frühling
Details
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Concetto / 103UW14 / O: Fitschen, Familie / B: ZG Pudenz u.Frühling
56
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1019
Hermes de Mariposa
W / BWP / B / 2007 / Canturo / Power Light / 103LM39 / O: Stal van der Ham, / B: Brabander Dr.,Herman De
Details
W / BWP / B / 2007 / Canturo / Power Light / 103LM39 / O: Stal van der Ham, / B: Brabander Dr.,Herman De
57
GER
Thorsten Pander
TG Bad Zwischenahn
TG Bad Zwischenahn
796
Crazy Change
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Windhauch xx / O: Gestüt Welsum, / B: Hasse,Egon
Details
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Windhauch xx / O: Gestüt Welsum, / B: Hasse,Egon
58
GER
Isabel Heckmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
1007
Happy Hopsi
H / Old / B / 2006 / Heops / Godavari xx / O: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / B: Heckmann,Heidi
Details
H / Old / B / 2006 / Heops / Godavari xx / O: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / B: Heckmann,Heidi
59
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
700
60
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1557
She's the one 6
S / Old / B / 2007 / Stakkato Gold / Stalon / O: Schultheis,Nicole / B: Schultheis,Nicole
Details
S / Old / B / 2007 / Stakkato Gold / Stalon / O: Schultheis,Nicole / B: Schultheis,Nicole
61
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
1047
Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern
H / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Pilot / 102UV95 / O: Jumpmex Sporthorses GmbH, / B: Roloff,Hermann
Details
H / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Pilot / 102UV95 / O: Jumpmex Sporthorses GmbH, / B: Roloff,Hermann
62
DEN
Sashia Astrup Jensen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
1646
Tailormade La Golda Z
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2007 / Lawito / Quick Star / 103XU87 / O: Tailormade Horses Aps, / B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
Details
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2007 / Lawito / Quick Star / 103XU87 / O: Tailormade Horses Aps, / B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
63
GER
Maira Große-Albers
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
945
For Cornet
H / Hann / B / 2007 / For Pleasure / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / O: König,Leo / B: Meyer,Jens
Details
H / Hann / B / 2007 / For Pleasure / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / O: König,Leo / B: Meyer,Jens
64
GER
Stephanie de Boer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1131
Le clumsy
W / Old / F / 2007 / Landfuerst / Couleur-Rubin / O: Boer Dr. ,Jacques de / B: König,Leo
Details
W / Old / F / 2007 / Landfuerst / Couleur-Rubin / O: Boer Dr. ,Jacques de / B: König,Leo
65
SWE
Christin Fältström
RG Klein Roscharden
RG Klein Roscharden
1607
Stanford 6
W / Old / B / 2005 / Stakkato Gold / Mistral II / 103II50 / O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Niemann,Klaus-Peter
Details
W / Old / B / 2005 / Stakkato Gold / Mistral II / 103II50 / O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Niemann,Klaus-Peter
66
NED
Nick Rademaker
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
159
Bugatti v/d Nortside
H / KWPN / B / 2006 / Unaniem / Burggraaf / 104AR72 / O: Rademaker,Nick / B: Veldhuizen,J.H.C.
Details
H / KWPN / B / 2006 / Unaniem / Burggraaf / 104AR72 / O: Rademaker,Nick / B: Veldhuizen,J.H.C.
67
GER
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
434
Chacciana
S / OS / B / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Andiamo Z / 103AX88 / O: Kochetova,Ljubov / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / B / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Andiamo Z / 103AX88 / O: Kochetova,Ljubov / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
68
GER
Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
736
Cordieza
S / Old / F / 2006 / Cordalme Z / Almox Prints J / O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold / B: Brühl,Lothar
Details
S / Old / F / 2006 / Cordalme Z / Almox Prints J / O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold / B: Brühl,Lothar
69
GER
Annette Hardinghaus
RV Mettingen e.V.
RV Mettingen e.V.
826
Cyraleen H
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Arpeggio / O: Hardinghaus,Annette / B: Hardinghaus,Annette
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Arpeggio / O: Hardinghaus,Annette / B: Hardinghaus,Annette
70
GER
Mylene Diederichsmeier
RV Havighorst e.V.
RV Havighorst e.V.
831
Dado 2
S / Rhld / Db / 2005 / Darco / Lux / 102ZG09 / O: AMB Zucht u.Sport, / B: Keysers,Manfred
Details
S / Rhld / Db / 2005 / Darco / Lux / 102ZG09 / O: AMB Zucht u.Sport, / B: Keysers,Manfred
71
GER
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
1092
Lambada 193
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Lancer III / Dorn / O: Fänger-Freynhagen,Larah / B: Toeffling,Gerhard
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Lancer III / Dorn / O: Fänger-Freynhagen,Larah / B: Toeffling,Gerhard
72
GER
Sandra Auffarth
RV Ganderkesee
RV Ganderkesee
1660
73
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RUFV Rulle
RUFV Rulle
1242
Luigi 236
W / OS / B / 2007 / Lord Z / Madison / 104CS36 / O: Wulff,Volker / B: Kappert,Jopie
Details
W / OS / B / 2007 / Lord Z / Madison / 104CS36 / O: Wulff,Volker / B: Kappert,Jopie
74
GER
Uwe Volmer
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
1706
Virginia 173
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Quintero / Le Grand I / O: Becker,Birgit / B: Wiedner,Carola
Details
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Quintero / Le Grand I / O: Becker,Birgit / B: Wiedner,Carola
75
SUI
Manuela Schweizer
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
1099
76
GER
Katharina Wulfers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1014
Havinga's Barco van der Valcke
W / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Darco / Ulster / 103KO06 / O: ZG Lettelbert Agro BV, / B: ZG Lettelbert Agro BV,
Details
W / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Darco / Ulster / 103KO06 / O: ZG Lettelbert Agro BV, / B: ZG Lettelbert Agro BV,
77
GER
Mario Maintz
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
1654
Tamango 3
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Tinka's Boy / Carthago / O: Ahlbrand,Bernd / B: ZG Schulte,Heinz u.Elisabeth
Details
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Tinka's Boy / Carthago / O: Ahlbrand,Bernd / B: ZG Schulte,Heinz u.Elisabeth
78
GER
Tobias Blotz
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
1710
Waiquiri
W / Old / B / 1999 / Wolkentanz II / Quattro B / 102RU48 / O: Blotz,Willi / B: Böckmann,Antonius
Details
W / Old / B / 1999 / Wolkentanz II / Quattro B / 102RU48 / O: Blotz,Willi / B: Böckmann,Antonius
79
GER
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1826
Startlight
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Stakkato Gold / Landadel / O: Sprehe,Albert / B: Sprehe,Albert
Details
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Stakkato Gold / Landadel / O: Sprehe,Albert / B: Sprehe,Albert
80
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
1686
Valentino 311
W / Württ / F / 2006 / Vivaldi van de Kampel / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Jehle,Paul / B: Jehle,Paul
Details
W / Württ / F / 2006 / Vivaldi van de Kampel / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Jehle,Paul / B: Jehle,Paul
81
GER
Jochen Niehues
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
777
Cosmopolitan Classic
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Cassus / Sandro / O: Sundag,Imke / B: ZG Martens u. Kleemann,
Details
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Cassus / Sandro / O: Sundag,Imke / B: ZG Martens u. Kleemann,
82
SWE
Stefan Lundin
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
1112
83
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
RV Lienen e.V.
1365
Prolet H
H / Dt.Pf / Db / 2006 / Pilotus / Funke / 103VK54 / O: Haßmann,Reinhard / B: Hahn,Sascha
Details
H / Dt.Pf / Db / 2006 / Pilotus / Funke / 103VK54 / O: Haßmann,Reinhard / B: Hahn,Sascha
84
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
1593
Spacegirl 3
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Stakkato / Radiator / 103XR75 / O: Schäfer,Hans-Josef / B: ZG Schäfer,Hans-Josef u.Christiane
Details
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Stakkato / Radiator / 103XR75 / O: Schäfer,Hans-Josef / B: ZG Schäfer,Hans-Josef u.Christiane
85
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
1805
Sunfire 9
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Stakkato / 103VM02 / O: Flaig, Dr. Hermann / B: Vogel, Elmar
Details
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Stakkato / 103VM02 / O: Flaig, Dr. Hermann / B: Vogel, Elmar
86
GER
Johannes Vornholt
RUFV Rulle
RUFV Rulle
1459
Quitana 7
S / Old / B / 2004 / Quick Star / Cordalme Z / 103YA25 / O: König,Leo / B: König,Leo
Details
S / Old / B / 2004 / Quick Star / Cordalme Z / 103YA25 / O: König,Leo / B: König,Leo
88
GER
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1464
Quite Rubin
H / Hann / Db / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Sandro Song / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Zuchthof Meyer zu Reckendorf,
Details
H / Hann / Db / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Sandro Song / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Zuchthof Meyer zu Reckendorf,
89
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1278
Montelino 24
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Montendro I / Amani / O: Wernke,Peter / B: Scheiper,Marie-Luise
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Montendro I / Amani / O: Wernke,Peter / B: Scheiper,Marie-Luise
90
GER
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1284
Naloubet
W / OS / B / 2007 / Nintender / Baloubet du Rouet / 104CU32 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / OS / B / 2007 / Nintender / Baloubet du Rouet / 104CU32 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
91
POL
Oskar Murawski
RV Schneverdingen
RV Schneverdingen
1817
Continuo 2
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Gotthardsen / 103CJ38 / O: Fitschen, Familie / B: Holthusen, Klaus
Details
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Gotthardsen / 103CJ38 / O: Fitschen, Familie / B: Holthusen, Klaus
92
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1712
Waligra
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Diamant De Semilly / Calido I / O: Boer,Johannes D. de / B: Boer,Johannes D. de
Details
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Diamant De Semilly / Calido I / O: Boer,Johannes D. de / B: Boer,Johannes D. de
93
GER
Thorsten Pander
TG Bad Zwischenahn
TG Bad Zwischenahn
999
Grünkehlchen
S / Hann / B / 2001 / Graf Top / Pablo / GER42068 / O: Brinkmeyer,Susanne / B: Kleemeyer,Ursula
Details
S / Hann / B / 2001 / Graf Top / Pablo / GER42068 / O: Brinkmeyer,Susanne / B: Kleemeyer,Ursula
94
GER
Isabel Heckmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
1249
95
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
904
Entre nous
S / Holst / Schwb / 2006 / Ephebe For Ever / Calido I / O: Dörnberg,Susanne von / B: Dörnberg,Susanne von
Details
S / Holst / Schwb / 2006 / Ephebe For Ever / Calido I / O: Dörnberg,Susanne von / B: Dörnberg,Susanne von
96
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1595
Special One 2
H / Hann / 2006 / Stakkato / Escudo I / 103LE58 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Pahlmann,Hans-Heinrich
Details
H / Hann / 2006 / Stakkato / Escudo I / 103LE58 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Pahlmann,Hans-Heinrich
97
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
1357
98
DEN
Sashia Astrup Jensen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
1648
Tailormade Last Geisha
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2007 / Lawito / Nidor Platiere / 103XU85 / O: Tailormade Horses Aps, / B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
Details
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2007 / Lawito / Nidor Platiere / 103XU85 / O: Tailormade Horses Aps, / B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.