Springturnier vom 13.-17. November 2013 im Reitsportzentrum Damme
05/3 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M*30 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:31 hrs (17.11.2013)
|
1
GER
Marco Hanke
RUFV Schwagstorf
RUFV Schwagstorf
1370
Quadriga 25
S / OS / B / 2007 / Quadrigus M / Sandro Song / O: Hanke,Marco / B: Schmidt,Christiane
Details
S / OS / B / 2007 / Quadrigus M / Sandro Song / O: Hanke,Marco / B: Schmidt,Christiane
2
GER
Ben Leuwer
RJC Rodderberg
RJC Rodderberg
1416
Quidam's Coquard
W / Old / Db / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Larome / O: Gabi Leuwer u.Dietmar Hehn, / B: Hehn,Dietmar
Details
W / Old / Db / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Larome / O: Gabi Leuwer u.Dietmar Hehn, / B: Hehn,Dietmar
3
Elena Kruchkova
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e
1533
Santiago 252
H / Hann / B / 2004 / Silvio I / Laptop / 103EI12 / O: Kruchkova,Elena / B: Habben,Redelf
Details
H / Hann / B / 2004 / Silvio I / Laptop / 103EI12 / O: Kruchkova,Elena / B: Habben,Redelf
4
GER
Daniela Haase
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
746
Cornadina
S / Old / Schi / 2007 / Cornado I / Limes / O: Haase,Daniela / B: Swiss Horse Management,
Details
S / Old / Schi / 2007 / Cornado I / Limes / O: Haase,Daniela / B: Swiss Horse Management,
5
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
097
Bacentus
W / OS / F / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Cento / 103LA26 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / OS / F / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Cento / 103LA26 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
6
DEN
Camilla Ernst
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
122
Bandisa
S / Old / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Landfriese I / O: Schockemöhle,Paul / B: Hinz,Brynnja
Details
S / Old / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Landfriese I / O: Schockemöhle,Paul / B: Hinz,Brynnja
7
ITA
Beatrice Guidi
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
461
8
GER
Phil Hutfilz
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
1350
9
GER
Katrin Boenigk
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1358
Polydor's Erbe
H / Westf / B / 2000 / Polydor / Exponent / GER45829 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Beringmeier,Stefan
Details
H / Westf / B / 2000 / Polydor / Exponent / GER45829 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Beringmeier,Stefan
10
DEN
Charlotte Kondrup
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1597
11
GER
Andrea Holzeder
RSC Rosenheim e.V.
RSC Rosenheim e.V.
1633
T - Star Z
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2001 / Tornado / Quick Star / BEL40167 / O: Pro Horse International,
Details
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2001 / Tornado / Quick Star / BEL40167 / O: Pro Horse International,
12
KOR
Kyung-Ho No
1837
Arella 6
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Arpeggio / Landadel / O: Henrichmann,Norbert / B: Henrichmann,Norbert
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Arpeggio / Landadel / O: Henrichmann,Norbert / B: Henrichmann,Norbert
13
NED
Mathilde Pluim
RUFV Hausstette
RUFV Hausstette
140
Bienvenue T
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Heartbreaker / Manhattan / O: Pluim,Mathilde / B: Stal van den Top B.V.,
Details
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Heartbreaker / Manhattan / O: Pluim,Mathilde / B: Stal van den Top B.V.,
14
GER
Eileen Grewe
TG Bad Zwischenahn
TG Bad Zwischenahn
230
Campton
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Drosselklang II / O: ZG Grewe,Margrit u.Heiko / B: ZG Grewe,Margrit u.Heiko
Details
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Drosselklang II / O: ZG Grewe,Margrit u.Heiko / B: ZG Grewe,Margrit u.Heiko
15
GER
Catharina Mentz
RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen
RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen
610
Clintero B
H / Holst / B / 2002 / Clinton I / Labrador / O: Beloch,Johannes / B: Beloch,Johannes
Details
H / Holst / B / 2002 / Clinton I / Labrador / O: Beloch,Johannes / B: Beloch,Johannes
16
GER
Tanja Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
635
Cola 10
H / Holst / B / 2001 / Contender / Lasino / GER44576 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Nagel,Tjark
Details
H / Holst / B / 2001 / Contender / Lasino / GER44576 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Nagel,Tjark
17
GER
Sophie Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
910
Et Voila 5
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Escudo I / Raphael / 103CV91 / O: Elbers,Josef / B: Roehrich,Guenter
Details
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Escudo I / Raphael / 103CV91 / O: Elbers,Josef / B: Roehrich,Guenter
18
GER
Wilm Denker
RV Ganderkesee
RV Ganderkesee
916
Faelzens Waltraut
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Carolus I / Caletto I / O: Faelz,Kurt Walter / B: Faelz,Hans
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Carolus I / Caletto I / O: Faelz,Kurt Walter / B: Faelz,Hans
19
GER
Bianca Fohring
RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
982
Gino le petit 2
H / Hann / R / 2001 / Grand Cru / Madison / O: Fohring,Gerhard / B: Falkenhagen,Satu
Details
H / Hann / R / 2001 / Grand Cru / Madison / O: Fohring,Gerhard / B: Falkenhagen,Satu
20
KOR
Hye-Tae Hwang
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
1830
21
GER
Christin Scheel
RFV Sögel e.V.
RFV Sögel e.V.
1124
Laurenz 29
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Casall / Laurin / O: Koop,Adelheid / B: Gestüt Wahl & Co,
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Casall / Laurin / O: Koop,Adelheid / B: Gestüt Wahl & Co,
22
GER
Mariela Brauer
RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
1207
Lordani 2
S / Old / B / 2003 / Lordanos / Goldstern / O: Eickhorst,Heinz / B: Eickhorst,Heinz
Details
S / Old / B / 2003 / Lordanos / Goldstern / O: Eickhorst,Heinz / B: Eickhorst,Heinz
23
KOR
Jong-Hwan Lee
1236
Lucy 490
S / Old / B / 2003 / Lupicor / Achill-Libero H / 103AV69 / O: Stevens,Heinrich / B: Stevens,Heinrich
Details
S / Old / B / 2003 / Lupicor / Achill-Libero H / 103AV69 / O: Stevens,Heinrich / B: Stevens,Heinrich
24
GER
Marco Hanke
RUFV Schwagstorf
RUFV Schwagstorf
1043
Jaster 5
H / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Just do it / Grannus / O: Hanke,Marco / B: Kroeger,Heinrich
Details
H / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Just do it / Grannus / O: Hanke,Marco / B: Kroeger,Heinrich
25
GER
Ben Leuwer
RJC Rodderberg
RJC Rodderberg
302
Carola H
S / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2006 / Carpalo / Solo xx / 103LS90 / O: Reemtsma Dr.,Martina / B: Gestüt Horstfelde GmbH,
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2006 / Carpalo / Solo xx / 103LS90 / O: Reemtsma Dr.,Martina / B: Gestüt Horstfelde GmbH,
26
Elena Kruchkova
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e
954
Fresco Fon Zevs
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Baldini I / 103EI18 / O: Kruchkova,Elena / B: Lorenzi,Renato di
Details
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Baldini I / 103EI18 / O: Kruchkova,Elena / B: Lorenzi,Renato di
27
GER
Daniela Haase
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1740
28
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
411
29
DEN
Camilla Ernst
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1776
30
ITA
Beatrice Guidi
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
470
Champino 3
H / Meckl. / Schi / 2006 / Champion For Pleasure / Corofino I / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
Details
H / Meckl. / Schi / 2006 / Champion For Pleasure / Corofino I / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.