Springturnier vom 13.-17. November 2013 im Reitsportzentrum Damme
05/2 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M*45 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:47 hrs (14.11.2013)
|
1
GER
Dennis Albers
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
1356
Polly Pa R
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Portland L / Calido I / 103DE32 / O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, / B: Rudolph,Petra
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Portland L / Calido I / 103DE32 / O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, / B: Rudolph,Petra
2
GER
Paweena Hoppe
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
1371
Quadriga 19
S / OS / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Watzmann / 103BV09 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Lange,Günter
Details
S / OS / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Watzmann / 103BV09 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Lange,Günter
3
GER
Alexander Kernebeck
LZRF Gronau e.V.
LZRF Gronau e.V.
890
El Paso 188
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Escudo I / Lancer III / 103IK21 / O: Kernebeck,Margret / B: Ekkel,Hendrik
Details
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Escudo I / Lancer III / 103IK21 / O: Kernebeck,Margret / B: Ekkel,Hendrik
4
GER
Jochen Niehues
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
084
Aspen 22
W / Old / B / 2007 / Abke / Landjonker (Fruhling) / O: Klaas,Hermann / B: Winkeler,Alois
Details
W / Old / B / 2007 / Abke / Landjonker (Fruhling) / O: Klaas,Hermann / B: Winkeler,Alois
5
GER
Heiner Berkemeyer
RFV Holdorf e.V.
RFV Holdorf e.V.
1323
Paintball 2
W / Old / F / 2001 / Pik Labionics / Grannus / O: Finke,Nicole / B: Wulf,Franz-Josef
Details
W / Old / F / 2001 / Pik Labionics / Grannus / O: Finke,Nicole / B: Wulf,Franz-Josef
6
GER
Franziska Pahlke
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
1629
Sunsation
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Spaceman / Caletto I / O: Oppermann,Katrin / B: ZG Klostermann,Raymund u.Martin
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Spaceman / Caletto I / O: Oppermann,Katrin / B: ZG Klostermann,Raymund u.Martin
7
GER
Ernst Hofschröer
RUFV Schwagstorf
RUFV Schwagstorf
1809
Tam Tam Semilly
H / SF / B / 2007 / Diamant De Semilly / O: Hofschröer, Ernst / B: Levallois, Richard
Details
H / SF / B / 2007 / Diamant De Semilly / O: Hofschröer, Ernst / B: Levallois, Richard
8
GER
Leonie-Celine Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1474
9
GER
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1665
Tobacco 2
H / OS / B / 2006 / Toulon / Baloubet du Rouet / O: SVS Sportvision Stables GmbH&Co.KG, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / OS / B / 2006 / Toulon / Baloubet du Rouet / O: SVS Sportvision Stables GmbH&Co.KG, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
10
GER
Hendrik Hofschröer
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
207
11
GER
Georgine Scheidt
RFV Jan Wellem Düsseldorf
RFV Jan Wellem Düsseldorf
279
Carla 138
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Christiano / Gracioso / 104AQ51 / O: Scheidt,Georgine / B: Vormann,Antonius Jun.
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Christiano / Gracioso / 104AQ51 / O: Scheidt,Georgine / B: Vormann,Antonius Jun.
12
GER
Tobias Ibing
RFV Auetal e.V.
RFV Auetal e.V.
908
Escudo's Triumph
W / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Escudo I / Wanderkoenig / O: Ibing,Tobias / B: ZG Melzian,
Details
W / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Escudo I / Wanderkoenig / O: Ibing,Tobias / B: ZG Melzian,
13
GER
Ute Schumacher
RFV Bierde-Lahde-Neuenknick e. V.
RFV Bierde-Lahde-Neuenknick e. V.
527
14
SWE
Alexandra Bergwall-Ingvarsson
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1318
Original 6
S / Holst / Schi / 1996 / Acobat II / Cantus / BEL09835 / O: Bergwall-Ingvarsson,Alexandra / B: Sinn,Konrad
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 1996 / Acobat II / Cantus / BEL09835 / O: Bergwall-Ingvarsson,Alexandra / B: Sinn,Konrad
15
GER
Sven Gallo
RFV Holle-Wüsting e.V.1925
RFV Holle-Wüsting e.V.1925
1387
Quasimo
W / Old / B / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Zapateado / O: Gallo,Sven / B: Dinklage,Hermann
Details
W / Old / B / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Zapateado / O: Gallo,Sven / B: Dinklage,Hermann
16
GER
Florian Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
1401
Quenntina
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Grundsteins Erbe / O: Ostermann,Florian / B: Seelhorst,Bernhard
Details
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Grundsteins Erbe / O: Ostermann,Florian / B: Seelhorst,Bernhard
17
GER
Wiebke Overmeyer
RV Recke e.V.
RV Recke e.V.
1507
18
GER
Nicole Finke
FuRV Neuenkirchen
FuRV Neuenkirchen
115
Balou's Frieda
S / Old / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Aldamas / O: Finke,Nicole / B: Fischer,Jürgen
Details
S / Old / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Aldamas / O: Finke,Nicole / B: Fischer,Jürgen
19
ITA
Emanuele Cesarotti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
415
Cento's Landfürst
H / OS / B / 2002 / Cento / Quick Star / 102OZ90 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / OS / B / 2002 / Cento / Quick Star / 102OZ90 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
20
SUI
Peter Burri
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
437
21
GER
Katja von der Lieth
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
522
Chesney 3
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Kannan / O: Lieth,Katja von der / B: Kramer van de Meer,M.G.
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Kannan / O: Lieth,Katja von der / B: Kramer van de Meer,M.G.
22
SWE
My Thorvaldsson
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
693
Conquest 14
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Cartani / Caletto I / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Bartjen,August
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Cartani / Caletto I / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Bartjen,August
23
GER
Dennis Albers
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
1420
Quidam's Rubina
S / Old / F / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Achill-Libero H / 103HO82 / O: Stevens,Heinrich / B: Stevens,Heinrich
Details
S / Old / F / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Achill-Libero H / 103HO82 / O: Stevens,Heinrich / B: Stevens,Heinrich
24
GER
Paweena Hoppe
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
1404
Qui Gigi
H / Old / B / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Grannus / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Käter,Veronika
Details
H / Old / B / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Grannus / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Käter,Veronika
25
GER
Alexander Kernebeck
LZRF Gronau e.V.
LZRF Gronau e.V.
011
Action Painting 2
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Arpeggio / Classiker / O: Kernebeck,Karl-Heinz / B: Zapf,Andreas
Details
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Arpeggio / Classiker / O: Kernebeck,Karl-Heinz / B: Zapf,Andreas
26
GER
Jochen Niehues
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
599
Clemens 41
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Grannus / 104CO83 / O: Klaas,Hermann / B: Klaas,Hermann
Details
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Grannus / 104CO83 / O: Klaas,Hermann / B: Klaas,Hermann
27
GER
Bernd Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
786
Coupe du Rouet
H / OS / B / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / OS / B / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
28
GER
Pia Münker
RV Haus Kierst
RV Haus Kierst
1078
Lady Elaine M
S / Rhld / B / 2005 / Lupicor / Wolverlife xx / 103SE02 / O: Münker,Franz-Josef / B: Münker,Franz-Josef
Details
S / Rhld / B / 2005 / Lupicor / Wolverlife xx / 103SE02 / O: Münker,Franz-Josef / B: Münker,Franz-Josef
29
GER
Stefanie Bolte
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
1103
Landor 51
W / CH.Wb / BSti / 2004 / Landjuweel St Hubert (BEL) / Quat'Sous / 103UY55 / O: Bolte,Stefanie / B: Mühlemann,Werner
Details
W / CH.Wb / BSti / 2004 / Landjuweel St Hubert (BEL) / Quat'Sous / 103UY55 / O: Bolte,Stefanie / B: Mühlemann,Werner
30
GER
Egbert Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
1136
31
GER
Susanne Behrens
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
1193
Lora Lee
S / Hann / Schwb / 2002 / Lord Laptop / Escudo I / O: Behrens,Aloys / B: Ameskamp,Heinz
Details
S / Hann / Schwb / 2002 / Lord Laptop / Escudo I / O: Behrens,Aloys / B: Ameskamp,Heinz
32
SWE
Annika Bergwall
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1268
Milady Du Coureau
S / SF / Schwb / 2000 / Galoubet A / Paladin des Ifs / GER26893 / O: Bergwall-Ingvarsson,Alexandra / B: ZG Labeyrie,Jean-Michael u.Frank
Details
S / SF / Schwb / 2000 / Galoubet A / Paladin des Ifs / GER26893 / O: Bergwall-Ingvarsson,Alexandra / B: ZG Labeyrie,Jean-Michael u.Frank
33
GER
Corinne Deiters
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
1274
Monayas Manzanares A
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Montender / Quattro B / O: Deiters,Corinne / B: Averes,Gerd
Details
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Montender / Quattro B / O: Deiters,Corinne / B: Averes,Gerd
34
AUT
Andreas Wegener
RV Lembruch e. V.
RV Lembruch e. V.
389
Cedric 67
W / Old / F / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Rubino Rosso / O: Gallo,Heinrich / B: Gallo,Heinrich
Details
W / Old / F / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Rubino Rosso / O: Gallo,Heinrich / B: Gallo,Heinrich
35
GER
Heiner Berkemeyer
RFV Holdorf e.V.
RFV Holdorf e.V.
1627
Sunlight 26
S / Old / F / 2006 / Lovis Corinth / Silvio I / O: Lautenschläger,Dieter / B: Lautenschläger,Dieter
Details
S / Old / F / 2006 / Lovis Corinth / Silvio I / O: Lautenschläger,Dieter / B: Lautenschläger,Dieter
36
GER
Franziska Pahlke
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
403
Cellvin
W / Old / B / 2004 / Carry Gold / Welton / 103NM02 / O: Grüger,Alina / B: Aschwege,Johann von
Details
W / Old / B / 2004 / Carry Gold / Welton / 103NM02 / O: Grüger,Alina / B: Aschwege,Johann von
37
GER
Ernst Hofschröer
RUFV Schwagstorf
RUFV Schwagstorf
1810
Avalon 280
H / Westf / R / 2006 / Potsdam / O: Schulze-Isfort, Hendrik / B: Wallmeyer, Antonius
Details
H / Westf / R / 2006 / Potsdam / O: Schulze-Isfort, Hendrik / B: Wallmeyer, Antonius
38
GER
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
181
39
GER
Hendrik Hofschröer
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
598
Clearwater 6
W / Old / Df / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Silvio I / O: Meßbauer,Svenja / B: Böwer,Thomas
Details
W / Old / Df / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Silvio I / O: Meßbauer,Svenja / B: Böwer,Thomas
40
GER
Georgine Scheidt
RFV Jan Wellem Düsseldorf
RFV Jan Wellem Düsseldorf
1036
Inception
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Catoki / La Zarras / 103NH50 / O: Brunk,Lars / B: Schüder,Günter
Details
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Catoki / La Zarras / 103NH50 / O: Brunk,Lars / B: Schüder,Günter
41
GER
Ute Schumacher
RFV Bierde-Lahde-Neuenknick e. V.
RFV Bierde-Lahde-Neuenknick e. V.
765
Cortez 66
W / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Contendro I / Sao Paulo / O: Schumacher,Ute / B: Schumacher,Ute
Details
W / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Contendro I / Sao Paulo / O: Schumacher,Ute / B: Schumacher,Ute
42
GER
Dennis Albers
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
1820
Gicho
W / BWP / B / 2006 / C'est la Vie / Forever / O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, / B: Boone,Roland-David
Details
W / BWP / B / 2006 / C'est la Vie / Forever / O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, / B: Boone,Roland-David
43
GER
Paweena Hoppe
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
1411
Quickness 2
H / Westf / Db / 2006 / Quintero / Gralserbe / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Bartjen,August
Details
H / Westf / Db / 2006 / Quintero / Gralserbe / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Bartjen,August
44
GER
Alexander Kernebeck
LZRF Gronau e.V.
LZRF Gronau e.V.
1163
Limbo 157
H / Westf / B / 2006 / Landor S / Grannox / O: Kernebeck,Franziska / B: Schulten,Norbert
Details
H / Westf / B / 2006 / Landor S / Grannox / O: Kernebeck,Franziska / B: Schulten,Norbert
45
GER
Jochen Niehues
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
898
Elwood 13
W / OS / Schi / 2007 / Escudo I / Come On / 104CO87 / O: Klaas,Hermann / B: Klaas,Hermann
Details
W / OS / Schi / 2007 / Escudo I / Come On / 104CO87 / O: Klaas,Hermann / B: Klaas,Hermann
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.