Springturnier vom 13.-17. November 2013 im Reitsportzentrum Damme
04/3 Springprüfung Kl.L88 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:38 hrs (17.11.2013)
|
1
GER
Ben Leuwer
RJC Rodderberg
RJC Rodderberg
1226
Lucchino 3
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Landos / Esteban xx / O: Schrade,Dirk / B: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
Details
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Landos / Esteban xx / O: Schrade,Dirk / B: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
2
Juliana Cortes Murra
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
859
Dirana 5
S / Hann / Df / 2004 / Dirano / Cheenook / 102YP65 / O: Hamed-Altamimi & Cortes, / B: Hinrichs-Heinemann,Gunda
Details
S / Hann / Df / 2004 / Dirano / Cheenook / 102YP65 / O: Hamed-Altamimi & Cortes, / B: Hinrichs-Heinemann,Gunda
3
KOR
Hye-Tae Hwang
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
1830
4
GER
Marlena Wöstmann
RFV Bad Laer e.V.
RFV Bad Laer e.V.
1016
Henry 291
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Houston / Landino / O: Wöstmann,Ulrich / B: Wöstmann,Ulrich
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Houston / Landino / O: Wöstmann,Ulrich / B: Wöstmann,Ulrich
5
GER
Julia Raupach
RFV Alfhausen e.V.
RFV Alfhausen e.V.
1161
6
KOR
Jong-Hwan Lee
1236
Lucy 490
S / Old / B / 2003 / Lupicor / Achill-Libero H / 103AV69 / O: Stevens,Heinrich / B: Stevens,Heinrich
Details
S / Old / B / 2003 / Lupicor / Achill-Libero H / 103AV69 / O: Stevens,Heinrich / B: Stevens,Heinrich
7
SWE
Elise Leibig
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1485
Rickolt 2
W / Hann / B / 1999 / Ragazzo / Gloster / O: Weygand,Hannelore / B: Weygand,Hannelore
Details
W / Hann / B / 1999 / Ragazzo / Gloster / O: Weygand,Hannelore / B: Weygand,Hannelore
8
GER
Daniela Haase
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1740
9
SWE
Embla Stigson
047
10
GER
Jessica Gleis-Krucso
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
1846
11
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
097
Bacentus
W / OS / F / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Cento / 103LA26 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / OS / F / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Cento / 103LA26 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
12
DEN
Camilla Ernst
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
122
Bandisa
S / Old / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Landfriese I / O: Schockemöhle,Paul / B: Hinz,Brynnja
Details
S / Old / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Landfriese I / O: Schockemöhle,Paul / B: Hinz,Brynnja
13
14
ITA
Beatrice Guidi
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
461
15
AUT
Franz Haider
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
839
Darina 123
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Dream On / Wessex / O: Rotert,Angela / B: Kneilmann,Theodor
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Dream On / Wessex / O: Rotert,Angela / B: Kneilmann,Theodor
16
GER
Sabrina Schröter
RUFV Lohne e.V.
RUFV Lohne e.V.
1845
Sötje
S / Holst / SCHI / 2002 / Quebec / Calido I / O: Krautwald,Winfried / B: Krautwald,Winfried
Details
S / Holst / SCHI / 2002 / Quebec / Calido I / O: Krautwald,Winfried / B: Krautwald,Winfried
17
GER
Nadine Meyer
RFV Holdorf e.V.
RFV Holdorf e.V.
1476
Ramazotti 180
W / Old / Df / 2007 / Rivero xx / Feinbrand / O: Wernke,Josef / B: Wernke,Josef
Details
W / Old / Df / 2007 / Rivero xx / Feinbrand / O: Wernke,Josef / B: Wernke,Josef
18
GER
Mareike Ruhe
RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm
RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm
847
Deja Vue 35
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Don Frederico / Banditentraum / O: Ruhe,Mareike / B: Ruhe,Wilhelm
Details
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Don Frederico / Banditentraum / O: Ruhe,Mareike / B: Ruhe,Wilhelm
19
GER
Ute Lorenz
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
863
Don Diego 54
H / Hann / F / 2003 / Don Vino / Frascati / O: Lorenz,Ute / B: Rohlfes,Heinrich
Details
H / Hann / F / 2003 / Don Vino / Frascati / O: Lorenz,Ute / B: Rohlfes,Heinrich
20
GER
Henrike Düker
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
871
Double Trouble 3
S / Hann / Db / 1996 / Drosselklang II / Imperator / SVK00202 / O: Düker,Beate / B: Freise,Jürgen
Details
S / Hann / Db / 1996 / Drosselklang II / Imperator / SVK00202 / O: Düker,Beate / B: Freise,Jürgen
21
GER
Selina Trautmann
RC Stotel e.V.
RC Stotel e.V.
909
22
GER
Sophie Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
910
Et Voila 5
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Escudo I / Raphael / 103CV91 / O: Elbers,Josef / B: Roehrich,Guenter
Details
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Escudo I / Raphael / 103CV91 / O: Elbers,Josef / B: Roehrich,Guenter
23
GER
Wilm Denker
RV Ganderkesee
RV Ganderkesee
916
Faelzens Waltraut
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Carolus I / Caletto I / O: Faelz,Kurt Walter / B: Faelz,Hans
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Carolus I / Caletto I / O: Faelz,Kurt Walter / B: Faelz,Hans
24
GER
Denise Sommer
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
921
Famous Boy 8
W / Westf / R / 2004 / Florestan I / Winner / O: Sommer,Denise / B: Peters,Friedrich-Wilhelm
Details
W / Westf / R / 2004 / Florestan I / Winner / O: Sommer,Denise / B: Peters,Friedrich-Wilhelm
25
GER
Lisa-Marie Stärk
RFV Dammer Berge e.V.
RFV Dammer Berge e.V.
924
Farina 937
S / Hann / B / 2005 / For Edition I / Sion / O: Auding,Gerhard / B: Neumann,Johann
Details
S / Hann / B / 2005 / For Edition I / Sion / O: Auding,Gerhard / B: Neumann,Johann
26
GER
Monique Sborowski
RV Vechta e.V.
RV Vechta e.V.
944
Fontainebleau 20
W / Hann / Df / 2004 / For Joy / Acord II / O: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH, / B: Löhden,Jens
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2004 / For Joy / Acord II / O: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH, / B: Löhden,Jens
27
GER
Carolin Timphaus
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
947
For Libero
W / KWPN / Db / 2007 / For Pleasure / Achill-Libero H / O: Deters,Arnd / B: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
Details
W / KWPN / Db / 2007 / For Pleasure / Achill-Libero H / O: Deters,Arnd / B: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
28
GER
Bianca Fohring
RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
982
Gino le petit 2
H / Hann / R / 2001 / Grand Cru / Madison / O: Fohring,Gerhard / B: Falkenhagen,Satu
Details
H / Hann / R / 2001 / Grand Cru / Madison / O: Fohring,Gerhard / B: Falkenhagen,Satu
29
GER
Dorothee Rohlwing
PC Dinklage
PC Dinklage
990
Graf Gismo 4
W / Hann / B / 1998 / Graf Top / Drosselklang II / O: Rohlwing,Dorothee / B: Sander,Walter
Details
W / Hann / B / 1998 / Graf Top / Drosselklang II / O: Rohlwing,Dorothee / B: Sander,Walter
30
GER
Kristin Kohlwey
RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
994
Grannini 8
W / Hann / Db / 1999 / Graf Top / Drosselklang II / O: Kohlwey,Kristin / B: Meyer,Herbert
Details
W / Hann / Db / 1999 / Graf Top / Drosselklang II / O: Kohlwey,Kristin / B: Meyer,Herbert
31
32
GER
Markus Holz
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
1044
Jommiro Z
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Jumpilot (Ex.Jumper) / Ramiro / 103BE86 / O: Pletschette-Philippe,Joelle / B: Stiphout,M.H.J.M.
Details
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Jumpilot (Ex.Jumper) / Ramiro / 103BE86 / O: Pletschette-Philippe,Joelle / B: Stiphout,M.H.J.M.
33
GER
May-Britt Jahr
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Pr. Oldendorf
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Pr. Oldendorf
1087
34
GER
Christin Scheel
RFV Sögel e.V.
RFV Sögel e.V.
1124
Laurenz 29
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Casall / Laurin / O: Koop,Adelheid / B: Gestüt Wahl & Co,
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Casall / Laurin / O: Koop,Adelheid / B: Gestüt Wahl & Co,
35
GER
Anna-Marie Sundermann
Int.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
Int.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
1139
Legitim H
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2006 / Lianos / Grossadmiral / O: Sundermann,Birgit / B: Haßmann,Reinhard
Details
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2006 / Lianos / Grossadmiral / O: Sundermann,Birgit / B: Haßmann,Reinhard
36
GER
Aileen Langer
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
1149
Leroy Brown 33
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Lancelot / Fedor (Klimax) / O: Langer,Aileen / B: Slomp,A
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Lancelot / Fedor (Klimax) / O: Langer,Aileen / B: Slomp,A
37
GER
Jennifer Hußmann
RV Lienen e.V.
RV Lienen e.V.
1170
Little Rocky 4
W / Holst / Schi / 1997 / Little Rock Gold / Lavall II / GER24335 / O: Ostendorf,Frank / B: Karl,Ernst
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 1997 / Little Rock Gold / Lavall II / GER24335 / O: Ostendorf,Frank / B: Karl,Ernst
38
GER
Sabrina Springer
PS Petersfehn e.V.
PS Petersfehn e.V.
1195
Lord Calando 3
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Lordanos / Graf Top / O: Springer,Sabrina / B: Oetjen,Heinz-Dieter
Details
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Lordanos / Graf Top / O: Springer,Sabrina / B: Oetjen,Heinz-Dieter
39
GER
Christin-Kathrin Schlott
RV Heidegut Eschede
RV Heidegut Eschede
003
Abke's Girl
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Abke / Grannus / O: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin / B: Austing,Werner Gr.
Details
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Abke / Grannus / O: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin / B: Austing,Werner Gr.
40
GER
Mariela Brauer
RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
1207
Lordani 2
S / Old / B / 2003 / Lordanos / Goldstern / O: Eickhorst,Heinz / B: Eickhorst,Heinz
Details
S / Old / B / 2003 / Lordanos / Goldstern / O: Eickhorst,Heinz / B: Eickhorst,Heinz
41
GER
Timo Malchus
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
1225
Lucatoni 6
W / Westf / F / 2004 / Lissabon / Althoff / 103BL29 / O: Malchus,Martin / B: Nienkemper,Bernhard
Details
W / Westf / F / 2004 / Lissabon / Althoff / 103BL29 / O: Malchus,Martin / B: Nienkemper,Bernhard
42
GER
Imke-Christine Struß
PS Petersfehn e.V.
PS Petersfehn e.V.
1336
Perfect Pleasure 2
H / Old / Db / 1998 / Placido / Grand Galopin / O: Grambart,Edeteilen / B: ZG Dreier,Josef u.Angelika
Details
H / Old / Db / 1998 / Placido / Grand Galopin / O: Grambart,Edeteilen / B: ZG Dreier,Josef u.Angelika
43
Juliana Cortes Murra
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1778
Caribian Blue
S / OS / B / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Caretano Z / 103IX38 / O: Cortes, Juliana / B: Gestüt Lewitz
Details
S / OS / B / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Caretano Z / 103IX38 / O: Cortes, Juliana / B: Gestüt Lewitz
44
GER
Mika Sven Robe
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
1475
45
GER
Georg Janetzko
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
940
47
GER
Annika Fleuren
RV Schlaggenhof Garrel e.V.
RV Schlaggenhof Garrel e.V.
1312
Olaf K
W / NF / B / 2006 / Woodrow Carisbrooke / Anydale Ron / O: Fleuren,Annika / B: ZG Klomp,Familie
Details
W / NF / B / 2006 / Woodrow Carisbrooke / Anydale Ron / O: Fleuren,Annika / B: ZG Klomp,Familie
48
GER
Lena Lampe
RV Quernheim e. V.
RV Quernheim e. V.
160
Bünteeichen-Monja
S / DR / F / 2007 / Quasi Quattro / Navajo / O: Lampe,Christel / B: Lührs,Wilfried
Details
S / DR / F / 2007 / Quasi Quattro / Navajo / O: Lampe,Christel / B: Lührs,Wilfried
49
GER
Ben Leuwer
RJC Rodderberg
RJC Rodderberg
1416
Quidam's Coquard
W / Old / Db / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Larome / O: Gabi Leuwer u.Dietmar Hehn, / B: Hehn,Dietmar
Details
W / Old / Db / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Larome / O: Gabi Leuwer u.Dietmar Hehn, / B: Hehn,Dietmar
50
GER
Phil Hutfilz
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
1350
51
GER
Mareen Beinker
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
1493
52
GER
Vanessa Schlömer
RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
1503
Rubinia-Royal
S / Old / Df / 2002 / Rubin-Royal / Corlando / O: Schlömer,Werner / B: Sieverding,Georg
Details
S / Old / Df / 2002 / Rubin-Royal / Corlando / O: Schlömer,Werner / B: Sieverding,Georg
53
GER
Nina Hörstmann
Int.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
Int.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
1540
Scamano
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Don Juan / O: Hörstmann,Jan-Bernd / B: Seide,Horst
Details
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Don Juan / O: Hörstmann,Jan-Bernd / B: Seide,Horst
54
DEN
Charlotte Kondrup
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1597
55
GER
Claire Kolar
RFV Ströhen e.V.
RFV Ströhen e.V.
1620
Südwind 4
W / SAnha / Schwb / 2000 / Spirding / Achmed / O: Kolar,Claire / B: Barth,Gabriele
Details
W / SAnha / Schwb / 2000 / Spirding / Achmed / O: Kolar,Claire / B: Barth,Gabriele
56
USA
Juan Alconada Brooks
RUFV Menslage e.V.
RUFV Menslage e.V.
1745
Zheraton
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Sheraton / Calypso III / 103BP37 / O: Mellhage,Alexandra / B: Stal Hazebroek BVBA,
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Sheraton / Calypso III / 103BP37 / O: Mellhage,Alexandra / B: Stal Hazebroek BVBA,
57
GER
Nicolas von Bötticher
RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
1623
Sultan 277
W / Holst / F / 1996 / Calido I / Caletto I / GER43162 / O: Bötticher,Nicolas von / B: Utesch,Otto
Details
W / Holst / F / 1996 / Calido I / Caletto I / GER43162 / O: Bötticher,Nicolas von / B: Utesch,Otto
59
KOR
Kyung-Ho No
1837
Arella 6
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Arpeggio / Landadel / O: Henrichmann,Norbert / B: Henrichmann,Norbert
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Arpeggio / Landadel / O: Henrichmann,Norbert / B: Henrichmann,Norbert
60
GER
Tamara Döpke
RUFV Rulle
RUFV Rulle
079
61
NED
Mathilde Pluim
RUFV Hausstette
RUFV Hausstette
140
Bienvenue T
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Heartbreaker / Manhattan / O: Pluim,Mathilde / B: Stal van den Top B.V.,
Details
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Heartbreaker / Manhattan / O: Pluim,Mathilde / B: Stal van den Top B.V.,
62
GER
Marie Eben
RFV Eldena e.V.
RFV Eldena e.V.
1757
63
GER
Jochen Heinemann
Fördergemeinschaft Oldenburger Pfer
Fördergemeinschaft Oldenburger Pfer
183
Calexina
S / Old / F / 2006 / Clemence / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Warnke,Michaela / B: Grieshop,Bernhard
Details
S / Old / F / 2006 / Clemence / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Warnke,Michaela / B: Grieshop,Bernhard
64
65
GER
Eileen Grewe
TG Bad Zwischenahn
TG Bad Zwischenahn
230
Campton
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Drosselklang II / O: ZG Grewe,Margrit u.Heiko / B: ZG Grewe,Margrit u.Heiko
Details
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Drosselklang II / O: ZG Grewe,Margrit u.Heiko / B: ZG Grewe,Margrit u.Heiko
66
GER
Yvonne Dethlefsen
RV Pennigbüttel
RV Pennigbüttel
289
Carlotta 152
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Conceicao / Polydor / O: Dethlefsen,Yvonne / B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Conceicao / Polydor / O: Dethlefsen,Yvonne / B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
67
KOR
Soo-Kyung Cho
392
Celentano 45
W / Old / B / 2006 / Converter / Landsieger I / O: Hofschröer,Hans / B: Hofschröer,Hans
Details
W / Old / B / 2006 / Converter / Landsieger I / O: Hofschröer,Hans / B: Hofschröer,Hans
68
GER
Jessica Gleis-Krucso
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
400
69
GER
Lisa-Marie Kandzia
RV Bettingbühren e.V.
RV Bettingbühren e.V.
520
Cherlock
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Wanderer / O: Kandzia,Yvonne / B: Oltmann,Klaus
Details
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Wanderer / O: Kandzia,Yvonne / B: Oltmann,Klaus
70
GER
Jane Wienecke
RV Aller-Weser
RV Aller-Weser
556
71
GER
Vanessa Thyhatmer
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
581
Cindy 872
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Christoph Columbus / Justizrat / O: Thyhatmer,Cornelia / B: Messing,Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Christoph Columbus / Justizrat / O: Thyhatmer,Cornelia / B: Messing,Heinrich
72
GER
Catharina Mentz
RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen
RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen
610
Clintero B
H / Holst / B / 2002 / Clinton I / Labrador / O: Beloch,Johannes / B: Beloch,Johannes
Details
H / Holst / B / 2002 / Clinton I / Labrador / O: Beloch,Johannes / B: Beloch,Johannes
73
GER
Sandra Kohls
RV Visbek e.V.
RV Visbek e.V.
654
74
GER
Barthold Kools
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
701
Container 3
W / OS / B / 2006 / Chin Chin / Landgraf I / 103OY13 / O: Kools,Jasper / B: Düvel,Almut
Details
W / OS / B / 2006 / Chin Chin / Landgraf I / 103OY13 / O: Kools,Jasper / B: Düvel,Almut
75
76
GER
Katrin Boenigk
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1358
Polydor's Erbe
H / Westf / B / 2000 / Polydor / Exponent / GER45829 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Beringmeier,Stefan
Details
H / Westf / B / 2000 / Polydor / Exponent / GER45829 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Beringmeier,Stefan
77
GER
Andrea Holzeder
RSC Rosenheim e.V.
RSC Rosenheim e.V.
1442
Quinta 107
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Calypso II / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Sprehe,Albert
Details
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Calypso II / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Sprehe,Albert
78
KOR
Hye-Tae Hwang
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
1829
Cappuccino 135
H / Bay / B / 2004 / Candillo / Argentinus / 103PF26 / O: Hwang,Hye-Tae / B: Bischof,Herbert
Details
H / Bay / B / 2004 / Candillo / Argentinus / 103PF26 / O: Hwang,Hye-Tae / B: Bischof,Herbert
79
GER
Marlena Wöstmann
RFV Bad Laer e.V.
RFV Bad Laer e.V.
024
Akado 3
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Arpeggio / Landino / O: Wöstmann,Melanie / B: Wöstmann,Ulrich
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Arpeggio / Landino / O: Wöstmann,Melanie / B: Wöstmann,Ulrich
80
GER
Julia Raupach
RFV Alfhausen e.V.
RFV Alfhausen e.V.
521
Cherubino 5
H / Old / B / 2006 / Couleur Rouge / Quebec / O: Raupach,Julia / B: Bielefeld,Weiolet
Details
H / Old / B / 2006 / Couleur Rouge / Quebec / O: Raupach,Julia / B: Bielefeld,Weiolet
81
KOR
Jong-Hwan Lee
264
Carabas 5
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Corrado I / Lord / 104BJ25 / O: Schirmer-Kuglmeier,Ursula / B: Pahl,Uwe
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Corrado I / Lord / 104BJ25 / O: Schirmer-Kuglmeier,Ursula / B: Pahl,Uwe
82
SWE
Elise Leibig
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
285
Carlo 335
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Caretino / Coriano / 103IB21 / O: Vogdanou,Elisabeth u.Karolina / B: Bock,Hans
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Caretino / Coriano / 103IB21 / O: Vogdanou,Elisabeth u.Karolina / B: Bock,Hans
83
GER
Daniela Haase
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
746
Cornadina
S / Old / Schi / 2007 / Cornado I / Limes / O: Haase,Daniela / B: Swiss Horse Management,
Details
S / Old / Schi / 2007 / Cornado I / Limes / O: Haase,Daniela / B: Swiss Horse Management,
84
USA
Juan Alconada Brooks
RUFV Menslage e.V.
RUFV Menslage e.V.
019
Airborn 6
W / Old / B / 2006 / Albatros / Landor S / O: Barlag,Carsten / B: Klockgether,Sabine
Details
W / Old / B / 2006 / Albatros / Landor S / O: Barlag,Carsten / B: Klockgether,Sabine
86
SWE
Embla Stigson
284
Carlo 356
H / OS / BkaSc / 2006 / Celano / San Carlos / O: Ferneding-Gründing,Maria / B: Ferneding-Gründing,Maria
Details
H / OS / BkaSc / 2006 / Celano / San Carlos / O: Ferneding-Gründing,Maria / B: Ferneding-Gründing,Maria
87
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
411
88
DEN
Camilla Ernst
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1776
89
90
ITA
Beatrice Guidi
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
470
Champino 3
H / Meckl. / Schi / 2006 / Champion For Pleasure / Corofino I / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
Details
H / Meckl. / Schi / 2006 / Champion For Pleasure / Corofino I / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
91
GER
Ben Leuwer
RJC Rodderberg
RJC Rodderberg
614
Cloncoose Luxor
H / ISH / B / 2006 / Lux / Clover Hill / O: Nagel,Christina / B: Thompson,Margaret
Details
H / ISH / B / 2006 / Lux / Clover Hill / O: Nagel,Christina / B: Thompson,Margaret
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.