Marl Late-Entry
Vorläufige Starterliste03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl A** nur Option B30 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 10:49 hrs (29.10.2013)
|
Group 1
1
GER
Christopher Kläsener
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
404
Live on Air
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Light On / Lenardo / O: Könemann,Heinz / B: Könemann,Heinz
Details
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Light On / Lenardo / O: Könemann,Heinz / B: Könemann,Heinz
8.30 |
2
GER
Ann-Kathrin Brune
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
277
Crisu 12
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Chaccomo / Pontifex / O: Baackmann,Jens / B: ZG Fockenberg,Norbert u.Petra
Details
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Chaccomo / Pontifex / O: Baackmann,Jens / B: ZG Fockenberg,Norbert u.Petra
7.80 |
2
GER
Henning Schulte-Geldermann
ZRFV Borken e.V.
ZRFV Borken e.V.
177
Chin Chin 37
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cayetano L / Collin L / O: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd / B: Meyerhoff,Klaus
Details
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cayetano L / Collin L / O: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd / B: Meyerhoff,Klaus
7.80 |
4
GER
Ann-Kathrin Brune
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
473
Prinz 1309
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / Argentinus / O: Lingens Dr.,Philipp / B: Lingens Dr.,Philipp
Details
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / Argentinus / O: Lingens Dr.,Philipp / B: Lingens Dr.,Philipp
7.60 |
4
GER
Vanessa Bölting
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e. V.
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e. V.
499
Quinta Essentia
S / Westf / Schwb / 2008 / Quinta Real / Debütant / O: Eilert,Helmut / B: Wörmann,Maik
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2008 / Quinta Real / Debütant / O: Eilert,Helmut / B: Wörmann,Maik
7.60 |
8
GER
Vanessa Bölting
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e. V.
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e. V.
103
Carlson B 2
W / Westf / Schwb / 2008 / Chambertin / Akitos xx / O: Bölting,Dominik / B: Bölting,Dieter
Details
W / Westf / Schwb / 2008 / Chambertin / Akitos xx / O: Bölting,Dominik / B: Bölting,Dieter
7.50 |
9
GER
Martin Gierlich
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
477
Qinett
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quo Vados I / Calato / O: Wentrup,Norbert / B: Detlef Dr.,Ernst
Details
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quo Vados I / Calato / O: Wentrup,Norbert / B: Detlef Dr.,Ernst
7.40 |
9
GER
Ann-Kathrin Brune
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
362
La Martina
S / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Argentinus / O: Brune,Ann-Kathrin / B: Hohloch,Werner
Details
S / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Argentinus / O: Brune,Ann-Kathrin / B: Hohloch,Werner
7.40 |
12
GER
Henning Schulte-Geldermann
ZRFV Borken e.V.
ZRFV Borken e.V.
478
Quality-Fly
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Quality / Claudio's Son / O: Vinnepand,Karl-Heinz / B: Knufmann,Christa
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Quality / Claudio's Son / O: Vinnepand,Karl-Heinz / B: Knufmann,Christa
7.30 |
13
GER
Björn Wienfort
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
293
Dante 98
H / KWPN / F / 2008 / Viceroy T / Darnels / O: Wienfort,Stephanie / B: Dijkstra,K.K.
Details
H / KWPN / F / 2008 / Viceroy T / Darnels / O: Wienfort,Stephanie / B: Dijkstra,K.K.
7.00 |
13
GER
Sebastian Karshüning
RV Rhede e. V.
RV Rhede e. V.
498
Quinderella G
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Quinta Real / Con Capitol / O: Gerwing,Andreas / B: Gerwing,Andreas
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Quinta Real / Con Capitol / O: Gerwing,Andreas / B: Gerwing,Andreas
7.00 |
Group 2
1
GER
Mario Maintz
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
208
Cody G
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Count Grannus / Diskus / O: Hautkappe,Andrea / B: Geffken,Juergen
Details
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Count Grannus / Diskus / O: Hautkappe,Andrea / B: Geffken,Juergen
7.90 |
2
GER
Christopher Kläsener
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
147
Chabello
H / OS / F / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / OS / F / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.80 |
3
GER
Marvin Carl Haarmann
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ahaus
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ahaus
386
Lenox 42
W / BWP / B / 2008 / Lapollo / Argentinus / O: Haarmann,Mike / B: Steinbrecher,Michael
Details
W / BWP / B / 2008 / Lapollo / Argentinus / O: Haarmann,Mike / B: Steinbrecher,Michael
7.70 |
3
GER
Lena Sennekamp
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
291
Daisy 860
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Dutch Capitol / Carolus I / O: Uhlig-Sennekamp,Sabine / B: Girkes,Karl-Heinz
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Dutch Capitol / Carolus I / O: Uhlig-Sennekamp,Sabine / B: Girkes,Karl-Heinz
7.70 |
3
GER
Marvin Carl Haarmann
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ahaus
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ahaus
536
Silvermoon 36
S / Old / R / 2008 / Stedinger / Corradino / O: Ahe,Paul van der / B: ZG Maine u.York,
Details
S / Old / R / 2008 / Stedinger / Corradino / O: Ahe,Paul van der / B: ZG Maine u.York,
7.70 |
Other, non-placed competitors
15
GER
Sebastian Karshüning
RV Rhede e. V.
RV Rhede e. V.
117
Casino 76
W / Holst / Hlb / 2008 / Cassini I / Coriano / O: Greve,Jan-Willem / B: ZG Jessen,Carl-Adolf u.Manfred
Details
W / Holst / Hlb / 2008 / Cassini I / Coriano / O: Greve,Jan-Willem / B: ZG Jessen,Carl-Adolf u.Manfred
6.90 |
15
GER
Martin Sterzenbach
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
437
Minerva G.i.H.
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2008 / Malito de Reves / Portland L / O: Gestüt im Hofbruch/Chr.Geldbach, / B: Geldbach,Christa
Details
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2008 / Malito de Reves / Portland L / O: Gestüt im Hofbruch/Chr.Geldbach, / B: Geldbach,Christa
6.90 |
17
GER
Vanessa Bölting
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e. V.
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e. V.
320
Eureka 10
S / Trak. / B / 2007 / Exclusiv / Manrico / O: Göppert,Martina / B: ZG Göppert,Martina und Jürgen
Details
S / Trak. / B / 2007 / Exclusiv / Manrico / O: Göppert,Martina / B: ZG Göppert,Martina und Jürgen
6.70 |
18
GER
Hanna Elin Ottersky
RV Breitenburg e.V.
RV Breitenburg e.V.
027
Atlanta 529
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cancara / Coronado / O: Ottersky Dr.,Gerd / B: ZG Roerden,Kirsten u.Olaf
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cancara / Coronado / O: Ottersky Dr.,Gerd / B: ZG Roerden,Kirsten u.Olaf
6.60 |
21
GER
Marcel Neugebauer
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
195
Clift
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Calido I / Gralshüter / O: Prior,Heinz-Ulrich / B: Prior,Monika
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Calido I / Gralshüter / O: Prior,Heinz-Ulrich / B: Prior,Monika
6.00 |
22
GER
Marcel Neugebauer
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
250
Cooper 141
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Cascari / Copito / O: Prior,Heinz-Ulrich / B: Prior,Monika
Details
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Cascari / Copito / O: Prior,Heinz-Ulrich / B: Prior,Monika
5.70 |
23
GER
Björn Wienfort
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
050
By Fleur du Balou
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2007 / Balou du Rouet / Burggraaf / O: Wienfort,Doris / B: Koopmans,Rene
Details
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2007 / Balou du Rouet / Burggraaf / O: Wienfort,Doris / B: Koopmans,Rene
5.50 |
24
GER
Sebastian Karshüning
RV Rhede e. V.
RV Rhede e. V.
116
Cashraki
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Contendro I / Landadel / O: Brokamp,Jürgen / B: Saathoff,Erich
Details
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Contendro I / Landadel / O: Brokamp,Jürgen / B: Saathoff,Erich
5.00 |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.