Warstein BNWCH Sichtungsturnier JUN+JR
Bitte daran denken, das Nenngeld zu zahlen für diese Finalprüfung
|
Judges |
Sönke Sönksen Paul Holtgräve |
1
GER
Justine Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
102
Grundig Baltimore
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2001 / Chellano Z / Wiensender / NED41482 / O: Ersin,Ali / B: Linden,Frans van
Details
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2001 / Chellano Z / Wiensender / NED41482 / O: Ersin,Ali / B: Linden,Frans van
8.40 |
2
GER
Lara Weber
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
049
Chocolate Daisy
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Fighting Alpha / Classiker / O: Henke,Karl-Josef / B: Henke,Karl-Josef
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Fighting Alpha / Classiker / O: Henke,Karl-Josef / B: Henke,Karl-Josef
8.30 |
3
GER
Steffen Eikenkötter
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
066
Copicenza
S / Rhld / B / 2004 / Co-Pilot / Lehnsherr GL / O: Eikenkötter,Familie / B: Schmitz,Christian
Details
S / Rhld / B / 2004 / Co-Pilot / Lehnsherr GL / O: Eikenkötter,Familie / B: Schmitz,Christian
8.10 |
4
GER
Kathrin Wacker
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
174
Viola 273
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Vulkano / Lanciano / O: Wacker,Josef Jun. / B: ZG Große Kleimann u.Fleer,
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Vulkano / Lanciano / O: Wacker,Josef Jun. / B: ZG Große Kleimann u.Fleer,
8.00 |
4
GER
Lars Volmer
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
100
Gaja 23
W / KWPN / F / 2004 / Guidam (de Dartay) / Iroko / 102SV71 / O: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Oude Nijeweme,A.F.
Details
W / KWPN / F / 2004 / Guidam (de Dartay) / Iroko / 102SV71 / O: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Oude Nijeweme,A.F.
8.00 |
6
GER
Marie Ligges
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
033
Cassandra L 2
S / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Gabriel / 103QH58 / O: Ligges,Kai / B: Laier,Arthur
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Gabriel / 103QH58 / O: Ligges,Kai / B: Laier,Arthur
7.90 |
7
GER
Andrea Hoppe
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
111
La Fleur B
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Larson / Cordino / 103KO14 / O: Hoppe,Andrea / B: Brüse,Ludger
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Larson / Cordino / 103KO14 / O: Hoppe,Andrea / B: Brüse,Ludger
7.80 |
8
GER
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
078
Credo's Jumper
W / ZW / F / 2000 / Aquilino / Woerth / GER43375 / O: Kracht,Gabriele / B: Weiss,Birgit
Details
W / ZW / F / 2000 / Aquilino / Woerth / GER43375 / O: Kracht,Gabriele / B: Weiss,Birgit
7.70 |
8
GER
Julia Schacht
RV Osnabrueck e.V.
RV Osnabrueck e.V.
150
Que Sera 15
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 103LH47 / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Sander,Heinrich
Details
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 103LH47 / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Sander,Heinrich
7.70 |
10
GER
Marie Schulze Topphoff
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
060
Con te mio
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Bormio xx / 103WC35 / O: Schulze Topphoff,Bernd / B: Schulze Topphoff,Bernd
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Bormio xx / 103WC35 / O: Schulze Topphoff,Bernd / B: Schulze Topphoff,Bernd
7.60 |
10
GER
Dennis Mecke
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
108
KFG Simpson
W / Westf / Schi / 1996 / Salinator / Carte d'Or / GER27542 / O: Kanne,Wilhelm / B: Stemmann,Theodor
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 1996 / Salinator / Carte d'Or / GER27542 / O: Kanne,Wilhelm / B: Stemmann,Theodor
7.60 |
Other, non-placed competitors
12
GER
Kim Rademacher
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
140
Pardina
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / Damokles / O: Hüntrup,Bernhard / B: Lagers,Mechtild
Details
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / Damokles / O: Hüntrup,Bernhard / B: Lagers,Mechtild
7.50 |
12
GER
Caroline Clemens
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V.
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V.
142
Peking Queen
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Peking / Arpeggio / 103VG06 / O: Clemens,Bettina / B: Hempen,Hubert
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Peking / Arpeggio / 103VG06 / O: Clemens,Bettina / B: Hempen,Hubert
7.50 |
16
GER
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
169
Travenort's Casa Grande
W / Holst / B / 2000 / Candillo / Lavall II / GER46179 / O: Isenberg,Johannes / B: Isenberg,Johannes
Details
W / Holst / B / 2000 / Candillo / Lavall II / GER46179 / O: Isenberg,Johannes / B: Isenberg,Johannes
7.30 |
17
GER
Maximilian Cordt
Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V.
Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V.
175
Zip My World P
W / KWPN / Db / 2004 / Goodtimes / Belisar / 103NL53 / O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, / B: Stal Praas,
Details
W / KWPN / Db / 2004 / Goodtimes / Belisar / 103NL53 / O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, / B: Stal Praas,
7.20 |
17
GER
Leonie Cramer
RV Rüthen e. V.
RV Rüthen e. V.
050
Chuppa Chup 2
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Dakar / O: Cramer,Barbara / B: Friedel,Markus
Details
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Dakar / O: Cramer,Barbara / B: Friedel,Markus
7.20 |
17
GER
Jannik Theele
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
062
Concept 7
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Conceicao / Pik Labionics / 103LO41 / O: Hüntrup,Bernhard / B: ZG Kockmann,Familie
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Conceicao / Pik Labionics / 103LO41 / O: Hüntrup,Bernhard / B: ZG Kockmann,Familie
7.20 |
20
GER
Stella Denkena
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
167
Special Hit
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Sandro Hit / Grundsteins Erbe / O: Denkena,Stella / B: Buck,Heinrich
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Sandro Hit / Grundsteins Erbe / O: Denkena,Stella / B: Buck,Heinrich
7.10 |
21
GER
Celine Schradick
RV Lienen e.V.
RV Lienen e.V.
011
Bamboucha
S / OS / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Adlikon / O: Block,Gabriele / B: Fischer,Jürgen
Details
S / OS / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Adlikon / O: Block,Gabriele / B: Fischer,Jürgen
7.00 |
21
GER
Marec Dänekas
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
052
City 10
S / OS / Schwb / 2007 / Carenzo / Gracieux / 103YD76 / O: Dänekas,Marec / B: Tuitje,Kea
Details
S / OS / Schwb / 2007 / Carenzo / Gracieux / 103YD76 / O: Dänekas,Marec / B: Tuitje,Kea
7.00 |
21
GER
Lea Ercken
Ländlicher RFV Recklinghausen e. V.
Ländlicher RFV Recklinghausen e. V.
064
Contador 17
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Cassini II / Lancer II / O: Ercken,Lea / B: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
Details
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Cassini II / Lancer II / O: Ercken,Lea / B: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
7.00 |
24
GER
Kathrin Stolmeijer
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
087
Dree Boeken's Grossos Roeschen
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Grosso Z / Julio Mariner xx / 103CN34 / O: Zuchthof Dree Boeken, / B: Kamphorst,Arend
Details
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Grosso Z / Julio Mariner xx / 103CN34 / O: Zuchthof Dree Boeken, / B: Kamphorst,Arend
6.90 |
25
GER
Carlotta Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
031
Casares
W / Holst / 2001 / Candillo / Contender / GER44800 / O: Weisbauer,Gerhard / B: Unland,Markus
Details
W / Holst / 2001 / Candillo / Contender / GER44800 / O: Weisbauer,Gerhard / B: Unland,Markus
6.40 |
25
GER
Zoe Osterhoff
RV Rhynern e.V.
RV Rhynern e.V.
149
Quasi Fomia Z
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2006 / Quasimodo Z / Ahorn / 103IZ06 / O: Osterhoff,Andreas / B: Aerts,Anja
Details
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2006 / Quasimodo Z / Ahorn / 103IZ06 / O: Osterhoff,Andreas / B: Aerts,Anja
6.40 |
28
GER
Janina Born
RUFV Haren-Ems
RUFV Haren-Ems
116
Latino 313
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Lasino / Amigo xx / O: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / B: Jacobs,Behrend
Details
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Lasino / Amigo xx / O: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / B: Jacobs,Behrend
5.70 |
GER
Alina Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
148
Quantus 15
H / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Quantum / Cantus / 103HX29 / O: Kessel,Jens / B: Leuken,Floris G. van
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Quantum / Cantus / 103HX29 / O: Kessel,Jens / B: Leuken,Floris G. van
eliminated |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.