Hallenchampionat Vechta im Oldenburger Pferdezentrum vom 23.-27. Oktober 2013
Preis der Firma Fenker & Hellebusch, Vieh- u. Agarhandels GmbH,
|
Judges |
Claudia Peters Werner Tapken |
01 Staffette
1
GER
Arnold Fischer
RUFV Lohne e.V.
RUFV Lohne e.V.
1008
Puricelli
W / Westf / B / 1993 / Power / Weltmeister / GER17601 / O: Fischer,Arnold / B: Schulze-Hockenbeck,Augustin
Details
W / Westf / B / 1993 / Power / Weltmeister / GER17601 / O: Fischer,Arnold / B: Schulze-Hockenbeck,Augustin
01 Staffette
2
GER
Werner Völkerding
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
012
Airman 4
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2005 / Acodetto I / Rudelsburg / O: Völkerding,Werner / B: Lehner,Birgit
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2005 / Acodetto I / Rudelsburg / O: Völkerding,Werner / B: Lehner,Birgit
02 Staffette
3
GER
Anita Schulte zu Holsten
RUFV Eggermuehlen
RUFV Eggermuehlen
1282
Wiener Melange 6
S / Hann / F / 2001 / Weltmeyer / Metternich / O: Schulte zu Holsten,Anita / B: Husmann,Hermann
Details
S / Hann / F / 2001 / Weltmeyer / Metternich / O: Schulte zu Holsten,Anita / B: Husmann,Hermann
02 Staffette
4
GER
Udo Gräfing
RC Helle e.V.
RC Helle e.V.
1098
03 Staffette
5
GER
Hermann Vogelsang
RG Vogelsang e. V.
RG Vogelsang e. V.
754
Ibizza 3
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Iberio / Ramiro's Son II / O: Vogelsang,Hermann / B: Föge,Hans-Hermann
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Iberio / Ramiro's Son II / O: Vogelsang,Hermann / B: Föge,Hans-Hermann
03 Staffette
6
GER
Klaus Hellmann
RSG Eschede
RSG Eschede
037
Annabell 485
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Colman / Calando I / O: Hellmann,Klaus / B: Hellmann,Klaus
Details
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Colman / Calando I / O: Hellmann,Klaus / B: Hellmann,Klaus
04 Staffette
7
GER
Arnold Fischer
RUFV Lohne e.V.
RUFV Lohne e.V.
923
Ludwig 95
W / Württ / BSchi / 1996 / Le Roi / Saloniki / ISR00086 / O: Fischer,Arnold / B: Leicht,Marga
Details
W / Württ / BSchi / 1996 / Le Roi / Saloniki / ISR00086 / O: Fischer,Arnold / B: Leicht,Marga
04 Staffette
8
GER
Heino Voskamp
PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
352
Changador
W / Dt.Pf / R / 2000 / Canaster I / Zacharias / 103NW37 / O: Stall-Team Voskamp, / B: Voskamp,Heino
Details
W / Dt.Pf / R / 2000 / Canaster I / Zacharias / 103NW37 / O: Stall-Team Voskamp, / B: Voskamp,Heino
05 Staffette
9
GER
Birgit Ebken
Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V.
Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V.
1115
05 Staffette
10
GER
Angelika Menke-Hoppe
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
809
Lamina II
S / Westf / Db / 1998 / Lancer III / Calypso II / O: Menke-Hoppe,Angelika / B: Hoff,Eva-Maria
Details
S / Westf / Db / 1998 / Lancer III / Calypso II / O: Menke-Hoppe,Angelika / B: Hoff,Eva-Maria
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.