Ober-Castrop
Preis der Fa. Klostermann, Castrop-Rauxel16 Spring-LP Kl. S* m.Siegerrunde33 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 13:56 hrs (06.10.2013)
|
1
GER
Judith Emmers
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
705
Reavnir
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Ricardos / Rombach / 103XW12 / O: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Haverkamp,Hugo
Details
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Ricardos / Rombach / 103XW12 / O: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Haverkamp,Hugo
0.00 | 50.34 | 0.00 | 35.19 |
2
GER
Judith Emmers
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
047
Barco 6
W / KWPN / F / 2006 / Burggraaf / Equador / 103XW11 / O: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Wielen-Keiren,Elles van de
Details
W / KWPN / F / 2006 / Burggraaf / Equador / 103XW11 / O: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Wielen-Keiren,Elles van de
0.00 | 51.08 | 0.00 | 36.00 |
3
GER
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
512
Lascana 3
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Landos / Esteban xx / 103US34 / O: Hergeth,Angela / B: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
Details
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Landos / Esteban xx / 103US34 / O: Hergeth,Angela / B: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
4.00 | 47.57 | 0.00 | 35.21 |
4
GER
Stefan Schwarz
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
419
Fuego rojo
W / Westf / F / 2002 / Ferragamo / Pit I / 103LM09 / O: Schwarz,Tanja / B: Espey,Kristiane
Details
W / Westf / F / 2002 / Ferragamo / Pit I / 103LM09 / O: Schwarz,Tanja / B: Espey,Kristiane
0.00 | 49.76 | 8.00 | 34.06 |
7
GER
Stefan Schwarz
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
381
Escada 78
S / Hann / F / 1999 / Escudo I / Achill-Libero H / 103LM00 / O: Schwarz,Tim Alexander / B: Jacobs Dr.,Karl-Otto
Details
S / Hann / F / 1999 / Escudo I / Achill-Libero H / 103LM00 / O: Schwarz,Tim Alexander / B: Jacobs Dr.,Karl-Otto
4.00 | 48.64 | 8.00 | 33.14 |
8
GER
Maximilian Beermann
RV Waltrop e.V.
RV Waltrop e.V.
524
Lennox Lewis 9
W / Holst / Schwb / 2003 / Cassini II / Landgraf I / 102YJ46 / O: Beermann,Annette / B: ZG Bröcking,Irmelin u.Rüdiger
Details
W / Holst / Schwb / 2003 / Cassini II / Landgraf I / 102YJ46 / O: Beermann,Annette / B: ZG Bröcking,Irmelin u.Rüdiger
4.00 | 50.05 | 8.00 | 35.45 |
9
GER
Christian Knickenberg
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
185
Chaccoline
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Pit I / O: Knickenberg,Gregor / B: ZG Knickenberg,Franz u.Gregor
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Pit I / O: Knickenberg,Gregor / B: ZG Knickenberg,Franz u.Gregor
4.00 | 50.52 | 12.00 | 39.04 |
10
GER
Hubertus Kläsener
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
278
Corny 4
S / Rhld / Schi / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Dupont / O: Kläsener,Anni / B: ZG Brouwers,Eheleute
Details
S / Rhld / Schi / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Dupont / O: Kläsener,Anni / B: ZG Brouwers,Eheleute
4.00 | 50.92 |
11
GER
Ulrike Bruns
RFV Nienberge e.V.
RFV Nienberge e.V.
540
Levistino
W / SAnha / Schi / 2002 / Levisto / Guenzel / 102UD77 / O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg, / B: Kleinau,Ewald
Details
W / SAnha / Schi / 2002 / Levisto / Guenzel / 102UD77 / O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg, / B: Kleinau,Ewald
4.00 | 51.38 |
Other, non-placed competitors
12
GER
Hubertus Kläsener
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
564
Livius 138
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Larson / Lapaz L / O: Buddenbrock,Birgit / B: Buddenbrock,Birgit
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Larson / Lapaz L / O: Buddenbrock,Birgit / B: Buddenbrock,Birgit
4.00 | 51.87 |
13
GER
Steffen Wiesendahl
RV Rhynern e.V.
RV Rhynern e.V.
869
Water Boy
W / Hann / Db / 2000 / Werther's Erbe / Rio Branco / O: Stürze, Yves / B: Radzinski, Ehrfried
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2000 / Werther's Erbe / Rio Branco / O: Stürze, Yves / B: Radzinski, Ehrfried
4.00 | 53.16 |
14
GER
Johannes Reher
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
882
Lajban
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Limbus / Caretino / 102OI77 / O: Allwörden, Manfred von / B: Allwörden, Manfred von
Details
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Limbus / Caretino / 102OI77 / O: Allwörden, Manfred von / B: Allwörden, Manfred von
4.00 | 53.28 |
15
GER
Bernd Jun. Stöver
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
589
Ludwig 171
W / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Lamerto H / Silbersee / O: Hauwe,Kerstin Maria / B: Hauwe,Kerstin Maria
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Lamerto H / Silbersee / O: Hauwe,Kerstin Maria / B: Hauwe,Kerstin Maria
8.00 | 48.16 |
16
GER
Marc Baudach
RV Waltrop e.V.
RV Waltrop e.V.
399
Filena 3
S / Holst / RSchi / 2005 / For Pleasure / Claudio / 103YI42 / O: Baudach,Ralf / B: Kochs,Wilhelm
Details
S / Holst / RSchi / 2005 / For Pleasure / Claudio / 103YI42 / O: Baudach,Ralf / B: Kochs,Wilhelm
8.00 | 49.60 |
17
GER
Bastian Kuckartz
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
507
Landino 130
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Lancer II / Cambridge / 103LE27 / O: Kouril,Vojtech / B: Lüders,Otto
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Lancer II / Cambridge / 103LE27 / O: Kouril,Vojtech / B: Lüders,Otto
8.00 | 50.74 |
18
GER
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
473
Kahlua 7
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / King Kolibri / Weltmeister / 103KZ37 / O: galoppa ag / Zweigstelle Rosendahl, / B: Meister,Detlef
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / King Kolibri / Weltmeister / 103KZ37 / O: galoppa ag / Zweigstelle Rosendahl, / B: Meister,Detlef
8.00 | 51.16 |
19
GER
Heinrich Brune
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
432
Gio Chanto
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Gralshüter / Canaris / 102PD72 / O: Brune,Heinrich / B: Nieden,Heinz zur
Details
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Gralshüter / Canaris / 102PD72 / O: Brune,Heinrich / B: Nieden,Heinz zur
8.00 | 51.74 |
20
GER
Alina Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
678
Quantus 15
H / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Quantum / Cantus / 103HX29 / O: Kessel,Jens / B: Leuken,Floris G. van
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Quantum / Cantus / 103HX29 / O: Kessel,Jens / B: Leuken,Floris G. van
8.00 | 53.05 |
21
GER
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
288
Credo's Jumper
W / ZW / F / 2000 / Aquilino / Woerth / GER43375 / O: Kracht,Gabriele / B: Weiss,Birgit
Details
W / ZW / F / 2000 / Aquilino / Woerth / GER43375 / O: Kracht,Gabriele / B: Weiss,Birgit
12.00 | 50.11 |
23
GER
Niklas Braun
RSG Ophas e. V.
RSG Ophas e. V.
149
Casarion S
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Chico's Boy / Weltmeyer / O: Sabel,Johannes / B: Sabel,Johannes
Details
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Chico's Boy / Weltmeyer / O: Sabel,Johannes / B: Sabel,Johannes
12.00 | 52.07 |
24
GER
Amelie Koppenberg
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
544
Liberty 292
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Landor S / Calando V / O: Stoltefuß,Martina / B: Schulten,Angelika
Details
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Landor S / Calando V / O: Stoltefuß,Martina / B: Schulten,Angelika
12.00 | 53.62 |
25
GER
Sarah Sudhölter
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e. V.
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e. V.
021
Amity 5
S / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Fantastique / 103IC45 / O: Sudhoelter,Gabriele / B: ZG Nabbe,Thomas u.Sally
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Fantastique / 103IC45 / O: Sudhoelter,Gabriele / B: ZG Nabbe,Thomas u.Sally
20.00 | 72.23 |
26
GER
Markus Schlamann
RV Osterwick e.V.
RV Osterwick e.V.
865
Cracker 18
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Chalan / Cambridge 8 / GER45811 / O: Bauerfeld, Jens / B: Thiess, Klaus Werner
Details
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Chalan / Cambridge 8 / GER45811 / O: Bauerfeld, Jens / B: Thiess, Klaus Werner
35.25 | 101.04 |
GER
Sarah Sudhölter
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e. V.
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e. V.
752
San Severo 2
W / Hann / Df / 1998 / Salvano / Westerland / GER43339 / O: Sudhölter,Sarah / B: Stecker,Lübbe
Details
W / Hann / Df / 1998 / Salvano / Westerland / GER43339 / O: Sudhölter,Sarah / B: Stecker,Lübbe
eliminated |
GER
Carolin Zell
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
620
Nuhreste
S / KWPN / B / 1999 / Nolisco / Polydox / 103LM74 / O: Uhm,Ben van / B: Uhm,B.A.T.H. van
Details
S / KWPN / B / 1999 / Nolisco / Polydox / 103LM74 / O: Uhm,Ben van / B: Uhm,B.A.T.H. van
eliminated |
GER
Rebecca Eickhoff
ZRFV Dumberg e. V.
ZRFV Dumberg e. V.
808
Theresina 2
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Quintero / Landgraf I / O: Eickhoff,Barbara / B: Termer Dr.,Rüdiger
Details
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Quintero / Landgraf I / O: Eickhoff,Barbara / B: Termer Dr.,Rüdiger
eliminated |
GER
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
RV Lennetal in Plettenberg-Ohle e.V
RV Lennetal in Plettenberg-Ohle e.V
187
Chaletta
S / OS / B / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Landgold / O: Potrafke,Vanessa Nathalie / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / B / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Landgold / O: Potrafke,Vanessa Nathalie / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
eliminated |
GER
Julia Gorski
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
229
Climax Junior
H / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Climax / Rosso / 103TP14 / O: Sporthorses Gorski GmbH, / B: ZG Holz,Thomas u.Michael
Details
H / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Climax / Rosso / 103TP14 / O: Sporthorses Gorski GmbH, / B: ZG Holz,Thomas u.Michael
eliminated |
GER
Marc Baudach
RV Waltrop e.V.
RV Waltrop e.V.
110
Camus 11
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Cassini II / Lansing / 104BE60 / O: Gestüt Schultenhof/Siegfried Scharf / B: Böge,Jürgen
Details
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Cassini II / Lansing / 104BE60 / O: Gestüt Schultenhof/Siegfried Scharf / B: Böge,Jürgen
eliminated |
GER
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
794
Stella 864
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Stalypso / Liberty Life / O: Kurz,Peter / B: Kapp,Elisabeth
Details
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Stalypso / Liberty Life / O: Kurz,Peter / B: Kapp,Elisabeth
eliminated |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.