Ober-Castrop
ACHTUNG Beginn ca. 17.00 h
|
Judges |
Nicola Kirchhoff Hubert Hesker-Lengermann |
Group 1
1
GER
Martin Sterzenbach
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
041
Ballerina 275
S / KWPN / F / 2006 / C-Indoctro / Kaiserstern xx / O: Gosmann,Leni-Sophie / B: Stal Hendrix,
Details
S / KWPN / F / 2006 / C-Indoctro / Kaiserstern xx / O: Gosmann,Leni-Sophie / B: Stal Hendrix,
20.00 | 48.43 |
2
GER
Marcel Scherenberg
Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen I
Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen I
087
Cajetana
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Cayetano L / Carte d'Or / O: Scherenberg,Klaus / B: Scherenberg,Klaus
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Cayetano L / Carte d'Or / O: Scherenberg,Klaus / B: Scherenberg,Klaus
20.00 | 48.65 |
3
GER
Franziska Olland
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
245
Cofra Haza
S / Westf / F / 1999 / Cordino / Ocos xx / O: Olland,Franziska / B: Bergendahl,Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / F / 1999 / Cordino / Ocos xx / O: Olland,Franziska / B: Bergendahl,Heinrich
19.00 | 46.94 |
4
GER
Kerstin Maria Hauwe
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
237
Cockpit Lady
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Co-Pilot / Silbersee / O: Hauwe,Kerstin Maria / B: Hauwe,Kerstin Maria
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Co-Pilot / Silbersee / O: Hauwe,Kerstin Maria / B: Hauwe,Kerstin Maria
18.00 | 47.04 |
5
GER
Eileen Hermann
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
549
Ligths Out
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Lacordos / Apart / O: Hermann,Familie / B: Löhlein,Kristina
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Lacordos / Apart / O: Hermann,Familie / B: Löhlein,Kristina
18.00 | 47.24 |
6
GER
Justin Bruckschlegel
RSV Zur Linde e. V.
RSV Zur Linde e. V.
034
Avalon 247
H / KWPN / Schwb / 1999 / Argus / Jeraldo / O: Bruckschlegel,Justin / B: Koopmans,Th.
Details
H / KWPN / Schwb / 1999 / Argus / Jeraldo / O: Bruckschlegel,Justin / B: Koopmans,Th.
18.00 | 47.72 |
7
GER
Ute Radschinski
Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V.
Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V.
109
Campino 287
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Corrado II / Latino / O: Radschinski,Ute / B: Volquardsen,Bendix
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Corrado II / Latino / O: Radschinski,Ute / B: Volquardsen,Bendix
18.00 | 48.62 |
8
GER
Anika Radü
RG Hof Balte e.V.
RG Hof Balte e.V.
793
Starlight Reggae R
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Sullivan / Primero / O: Radü,Julia / B: Radü,Anika
Details
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Sullivan / Primero / O: Radü,Julia / B: Radü,Anika
18.00 | 49.12 |
9
GER
Marcel Scherenberg
Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen I
Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen I
318
Deep Purple 4
W / Westf / B / 1999 / Diamantino / Doncaster / O: Enters,Gero / B: Meckmann-Dorsel,Heinrich
Details
W / Westf / B / 1999 / Diamantino / Doncaster / O: Enters,Gero / B: Meckmann-Dorsel,Heinrich
18.00 | 51.77 |
11
GER
Klaus Figge
ZRFV Dumberg e. V.
ZRFV Dumberg e. V.
608
Mullewap
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Lacordos / Azett / O: Jaursch,Charlotte / B: Suntrup,Ferdinand
Details
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Lacordos / Azett / O: Jaursch,Charlotte / B: Suntrup,Ferdinand
18.00 | 53.05 |
12
GER
Tahar Ali
Dortmunder RV e.V.
Dortmunder RV e.V.
201
Charmante 33
S / Hann / F / 2003 / Chasseur I / Grafenstein / GER45529 / O: Ali,Tahar / B: Lampe,Carola
Details
S / Hann / F / 2003 / Chasseur I / Grafenstein / GER45529 / O: Ali,Tahar / B: Lampe,Carola
18.00 | 55.42 |
14
GER
Amelie Koppenberg
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
537
Let's do it 10
H / Rhld / B / 2004 / Lacassini / Pierot I / O: Koppenberg,Amelie / B: ZG Kühnen,
Details
H / Rhld / B / 2004 / Lacassini / Pierot I / O: Koppenberg,Amelie / B: ZG Kühnen,
17.00 | 46.82 |
15
GER
Eileen Hermann
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
051
Baumann's Camelot
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Cordobes I / Pinocchio / O: Hermann,Eileen / B: Baumann,Alfons
Details
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Cordobes I / Pinocchio / O: Hermann,Eileen / B: Baumann,Alfons
17.00 | 48.62 |
16
GER
Josephine Hohmuth
Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein Bochum
Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein Bochum
690
Quiron 3
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Quo Vados I / Barbados / O: Hohmuth,Josephine / B: Busche,Evelin
Details
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Quo Vados I / Barbados / O: Hohmuth,Josephine / B: Busche,Evelin
17.00 | 49.80 |
17
GER
Kim Laura Jürgens
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
099
Caloro
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Calato / Lorentin I / O: Jürgens,Markus / B: Trost,Hans Werner
Details
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Calato / Lorentin I / O: Jürgens,Markus / B: Trost,Hans Werner
17.00 | 50.17 |
Group 2
1
GER
Alois-Adolf Schläger
TSPF Essen
TSPF Essen
776
Simply Red 32
H / Holst / F / 2000 / Silvano / Corofino I / O: Schläger,Steffi / B: Knickrehm,Klaus
Details
H / Holst / F / 2000 / Silvano / Corofino I / O: Schläger,Steffi / B: Knickrehm,Klaus
20.00 | 48.59 |
2
GER
Marvin Kippar
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
716
Rios del Gardo
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Rubiloh / Wiesengrund / O: Kippar,Sükran / B: Engel,Peter
Details
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Rubiloh / Wiesengrund / O: Kippar,Sükran / B: Engel,Peter
20.00 | 51.52 |
3
GER
Sophia Sprongl
RFV Bottrop e.V.
RFV Bottrop e.V.
573
Lorenda
S / KWPN / B / 1998 / Lancer II / Almiro / O: Brinks,Catalina / B: Paardenhouderij Janssen,
Details
S / KWPN / B / 1998 / Lancer II / Almiro / O: Brinks,Catalina / B: Paardenhouderij Janssen,
18.00 | 46.51 |
5
GER
Martin Sterzenbach
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
464
Imagine Z
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2005 / Iowa / Chellano Z / O: Gosmann,Leni-Sophie / B: Jarhäll,Hans
Details
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2005 / Iowa / Chellano Z / O: Gosmann,Leni-Sophie / B: Jarhäll,Hans
18.00 | 47.67 |
6
GER
Tim Thomas Schmitz
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
169
Caya 14
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Schmitz,Tim Thomas / B: Gintzburg,Ilka
Details
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Schmitz,Tim Thomas / B: Gintzburg,Ilka
18.00 | 48.41 |
8
GER
Patricia Fischer
RV Gut Havkenscheid Bochum e. V.
RV Gut Havkenscheid Bochum e. V.
764
Scapa Sport
H / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Orame / Corland (DK: Corlando) / O: Fischer,Patricia / B: Hassing,A.J.
Details
H / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Orame / Corland (DK: Corlando) / O: Fischer,Patricia / B: Hassing,A.J.
18.00 | 49.97 |
Other, non-placed competitors
18
GER
Ann-Kathrin Buderus
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
178
Cesar 53
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2003 / Cellestial / Prinz Oldenburg / B: Biemann,Friedrich-Wilhelm
Details
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2003 / Cellestial / Prinz Oldenburg / B: Biemann,Friedrich-Wilhelm
17.00 | 52.51 |
19
GER
Leo Büscher
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
822
Ukarlos
H / KWPN / B / 2001 / Sable Rose (Calvados) / Burggraaf / HUN40432 / O: Wendenburg,Andreas / B: Schrik,F.
Details
H / KWPN / B / 2001 / Sable Rose (Calvados) / Burggraaf / HUN40432 / O: Wendenburg,Andreas / B: Schrik,F.
16.00 | 48.41 |
20
GER
Thomas Middelmann
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
272
Corleone 68
W / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Royal Bravour / Lord Lorenzo / O: Middelmann,Thomas / B: Sar,J.H. van der
Details
W / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Royal Bravour / Lord Lorenzo / O: Middelmann,Thomas / B: Sar,J.H. van der
16.00 | 48.58 |
21
GER
Justin Bruckschlegel
RSV Zur Linde e. V.
RSV Zur Linde e. V.
320
Delano 64
H / Hann / F / 2000 / Drosselklang II / Watzmann / O: Bruckschlegel,Justin / B: Schilling,Heinrich
Details
H / Hann / F / 2000 / Drosselklang II / Watzmann / O: Bruckschlegel,Justin / B: Schilling,Heinrich
16.00 | 52.78 |
23
GER
Marlina Hamm
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
274
Cornet's Habibi
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Lamoureux I / O: Hamm,Marlina / B: Witte,Hans-Jürgen
Details
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Lamoureux I / O: Hamm,Marlina / B: Witte,Hans-Jürgen
15.00 | 48.02 |
24
GER
Marion Kunert
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
186
Chacomo S
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Continus Grannus / Lamoureux I / O: Kunert,Marion / B: Stöbel-Masuch,Petra
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Continus Grannus / Lamoureux I / O: Kunert,Marion / B: Stöbel-Masuch,Petra
15.00 | 48.98 |
25
GER
Leo Büscher
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
676
Quantico 10
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Quinta Real / Cor de la Bryere / 103ZI43 / O: Büscher,Birgit / B: Haschert,Heinz-Walter
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Quinta Real / Cor de la Bryere / 103ZI43 / O: Büscher,Birgit / B: Haschert,Heinz-Walter
15.00 | 49.16 |
26
GER
Janine Frielinghaus
RFV Bochum-Stiepel e. V.
RFV Bochum-Stiepel e. V.
026
Archi 16
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Akribori / Polydor / O: Hanel,Regina / B: Peters,Friedrich-Wilhelm
Details
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Akribori / Polydor / O: Hanel,Regina / B: Peters,Friedrich-Wilhelm
15.00 | 51.28 |
27
GER
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
062
Benedikt 29
W / OS / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Diadem / O: Kuhlmann,Hildegard / B: Kuhlmann,Hildegard
Details
W / OS / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Diadem / O: Kuhlmann,Hildegard / B: Kuhlmann,Hildegard
15.00 | 53.18 |
28
GER
Lisa Schwarte
Ldl. RFV Wattenscheid e. V.
Ldl. RFV Wattenscheid e. V.
309
Dark Devil 10
W / DR / 1997 / Dirigent / Croupier / 102XC39 / O: Kobe,Saskia / B: Telgmann,Alfons
Details
W / DR / 1997 / Dirigent / Croupier / 102XC39 / O: Kobe,Saskia / B: Telgmann,Alfons
13.00 | 48.07 |
30
GER
Andrea Kubaschek
ZRFV Brunnenhof e. V.
ZRFV Brunnenhof e. V.
009
Alasca's Boy
W / Holst / Hlb / 2001 / Alasca / Ladykiller xx / O: Eggert,Jürgen / B: Lausen,Klaus
Details
W / Holst / Hlb / 2001 / Alasca / Ladykiller xx / O: Eggert,Jürgen / B: Lausen,Klaus
12.00 | 47.99 |
31
GER
Tim Thomas Schmitz
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
408
Flying Bob
W / Hann / B / 2005 / For Edition I / Grand Ferdinand II / O: Schmitz,Tim Thomas / B: Gerken,Hermann
Details
W / Hann / B / 2005 / For Edition I / Grand Ferdinand II / O: Schmitz,Tim Thomas / B: Gerken,Hermann
12.00 | 50.56 |
32
GER
Eve Möllenhecker
RV Rhynern e.V.
RV Rhynern e.V.
635
Pascal 462
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Polygraf / Damhirsch / O: Möllenhecker,Eve / B: Scheer,Irmgard
Details
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Polygraf / Damhirsch / O: Möllenhecker,Eve / B: Scheer,Irmgard
11.00 | 49.39 |
33
GER
Daniela Pesch
Ldl. RFV Wattenscheid e. V.
Ldl. RFV Wattenscheid e. V.
063
Berry Barista
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Belissimo M / Wolkenstein II / O: Todzi,Manuela / B: Bulle,Christoph
Details
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Belissimo M / Wolkenstein II / O: Todzi,Manuela / B: Bulle,Christoph
8.00 | 46.92 |
34
GER
Frederike Althoff
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
629
Panina 12
S / Westf / R / 2001 / Pep / Picasso / O: Althoff,Frederike / B: Kröger,Karl-Heinz
Details
S / Westf / R / 2001 / Pep / Picasso / O: Althoff,Frederike / B: Kröger,Karl-Heinz
7.00 | 46.78 |
35
GER
Janine Filipczik
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
046
Balunito
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Pit I / O: Filipczik,Janine / B: ZG Knickenberg,Franz u.Gregor
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Pit I / O: Filipczik,Janine / B: ZG Knickenberg,Franz u.Gregor
6.00 | 48.62 |
GER
Ute Radschinski
Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V.
Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V.
565
Locomotion 8
W / Old / B / 2001 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Argentinus / O: Radschinski,Ute / B: Witte,Hans-Jürgen
Details
W / Old / B / 2001 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Argentinus / O: Radschinski,Ute / B: Witte,Hans-Jürgen
retired |
GER
Mona Theres Köhne
Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein Bochum
Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein Bochum
548
Lifestyle 19
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Landstreicher / Lucky A / O: Höing gen.Brinks,Michaela / B: Thielicke,Wilfried
Details
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Landstreicher / Lucky A / O: Höing gen.Brinks,Michaela / B: Thielicke,Wilfried
eliminated |
GER
Louisa Buhsmann
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e. V.
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e. V.
627
Palimo 2
H / Old / B / 2004 / Pocalino / Grannus / O: Buhsmann,Louisa / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
Details
H / Old / B / 2004 / Pocalino / Grannus / O: Buhsmann,Louisa / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
eliminated |
GER
Katja Frielinghaus
RV Brambauer e.V.
RV Brambauer e.V.
642
Peppino 145
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Potential / Apart / O: Frielinghaus,Katja / B: Witte,Christel
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Potential / Apart / O: Frielinghaus,Katja / B: Witte,Christel
eliminated |
GER
Tobias Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V.
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V.
126
Caramia 19
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Ehrentusch / O: Kuhlage,Frank / B: Brinkmann,Robert
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Ehrentusch / O: Kuhlage,Frank / B: Brinkmann,Robert
eliminated |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.