Gut Aichet
Preis der Familie Zierer, Kollbach
|
JUDGES |
E Uta HärleinH Heinrich GeiglC Uwe Mechlem | M Peter SultanowB Petra Kaltenböck |
1
GER
Uwe Schwanz
RV Waldhauser Hof e.V.
RV Waldhauser Hof e.V.
141
Rentagroup's Rudolph
W / Bay / Db / 2003 / Rivero II / Fredericus-an / O: Block,Heide von / B: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga
Details
W / Bay / Db / 2003 / Rivero II / Fredericus-an / O: Block,Heide von / B: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga
279 (1) |
273 (1) |
276.500 (1) |
271.500 (2) |
268 (3) |
72.000% 1368 165.00 EUR |
2
GER
Katharina Heitmeier
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
092
Grace Kelly 79
S / Bay / Schwb / 2001 / Clintino / Locato / 103ZQ33 / O: Heitmeier,Simon / B: Kotter,Michael
Details
S / Bay / Schwb / 2001 / Clintino / Locato / 103ZQ33 / O: Heitmeier,Simon / B: Kotter,Michael
263 (3) |
263 (4) |
264.500 (6) |
275.500 (1) |
273 (1) |
70.474% 1339 117.00 EUR |
3
GER
Victoria Michalke
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
194
Zelano
W / SAnha / B / 2000 / Zenturio / Landstreicher / GER42605 / O: Michalke,Susanne / B: Saib,Paul
Details
W / SAnha / B / 2000 / Zenturio / Landstreicher / GER42605 / O: Michalke,Susanne / B: Saib,Paul
262 (4) |
268 (2) |
270 (2) |
270 (3) |
262 (4) |
70.105% 1332 95.00 EUR |
4
GER
Stefanie Weihermüller
Horseteam Bayreuth e.V.
Horseteam Bayreuth e.V.
075
Fibonacci 7
W / Westf / F / 2003 / Fürst Piccolo / Potsdam / 103DC79 / O: Weihermüller,Stefanie / B: Westlinning,Paul
Details
W / Westf / F / 2003 / Fürst Piccolo / Potsdam / 103DC79 / O: Weihermüller,Stefanie / B: Westlinning,Paul
271 (2) |
260.500 (5) |
268.500 (3) |
265 (5) |
260.500 (6) |
69.763% 1325.5 81.00 EUR |
5
GER
Saskia Greller
PSG Ellingen e.V.
PSG Ellingen e.V.
002
Alchemist 3
W / Bay / BSchi / 2002 / Alassio / Legendär II / O: Greller,Saskia / B: Potempa,Margot
Details
W / Bay / BSchi / 2002 / Alassio / Legendär II / O: Greller,Saskia / B: Potempa,Margot
257 (6) |
264 (3) |
267 (5) |
266 (4) |
270.500 (2) |
69.711% 1324.5 68.00 EUR |
6
GER
Anna-Catherine Adam
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
035
Denver Star 2
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Don Primero / Leibniz / 103VB73 / O: Adam,Anna-Catherine / B: Glaeser,Karin
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Don Primero / Leibniz / 103VB73 / O: Adam,Anna-Catherine / B: Glaeser,Karin
253 (7) |
257 (6) |
267.500 (4) |
258.500 (9) |
257.500 (7) |
68.079% 1293.5 60.00 EUR |
7
GER
Christina Trost
TSV Neubeuern e.V. Abt. Reiten/Fahr
TSV Neubeuern e.V. Abt. Reiten/Fahr
180
Warino 54
W / Hann / F / 2002 / Warkant / Weltruhm / O: Trost,Christina / B: Wischhusen,Karsten
Details
W / Hann / F / 2002 / Warkant / Weltruhm / O: Trost,Christina / B: Wischhusen,Karsten
262 (4) |
257 (6) |
254.500 (13) |
261 (7) |
252 (9) |
67.711% 1286.5 54.00 EUR |
8
GER
Tina von Block Dr.
RV Waldhauser Hof e.V.
RV Waldhauser Hof e.V.
150
Römer 7
H / Bay / R / 2001 / Relevant / Adlerschild xx / O: Lutter,Isolde / B: Niedermair,Martin
Details
H / Bay / R / 2001 / Relevant / Adlerschild xx / O: Lutter,Isolde / B: Niedermair,Martin
247 (13) |
256.500 (8) |
256 (12) |
262 (6) |
261.500 (5) |
67.526% 1283 |
9
GER
Katharina Koppe
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
170
Sir Robin Off Loxley
W / Old / Db / 2003 / Sandro Hit / Donnerschwee / O: Gürtler,Viktoria / B: Maly-Buttgereit,Evelyn
Details
W / Old / Db / 2003 / Sandro Hit / Donnerschwee / O: Gürtler,Viktoria / B: Maly-Buttgereit,Evelyn
249 (9) |
255 (10) |
261 (7) |
257.500 (10) |
243.500 (16) |
66.632% 1266 |
= 640.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
10
GER
Ursula Schulkowsky
RV Brunnthal Riedhausen e.V.
RV Brunnthal Riedhausen e.V.
207
250 (8) |
251 (14) |
252.500 (15) |
259.500 (8) |
247.500 (13) |
66.342% 1260.5 |
11
GER
Daniela Heine
RC Ulrichshof Königsbrunn e.V
RC Ulrichshof Königsbrunn e.V
088
Ganymee 3
S / Württ / Db / 1999 / Grosso Z / Arthus / O: Heine Dr.,Jürgen / B: Wälder,Anneliese
Details
S / Württ / Db / 1999 / Grosso Z / Arthus / O: Heine Dr.,Jürgen / B: Wälder,Anneliese
245 (15) |
254 (11) |
246 (20) |
254.500 (15) |
257.500 (7) |
66.158% 1257 |
11
GER
Jasmin Büttner
Stall Eiben Münchberg e.V.
Stall Eiben Münchberg e.V.
117
Meg Ryan
S / Rhld / B / 2001 / Münchhausen / Furioso II / 102YV79 / O: Büttner,Jasmin / B: Wedekind,Freya
Details
S / Rhld / B / 2001 / Münchhausen / Furioso II / 102YV79 / O: Büttner,Jasmin / B: Wedekind,Freya
243 (16) |
256 (9) |
259 (8) |
255.500 (11) |
243.500 (16) |
66.158% 1257 |
13
GER
Kristin Beer
RFZV Babenhausen e.V.
RFZV Babenhausen e.V.
093
Indira 108
S / Bay / B / 1999 / Donnerschlag / Tremolo / 102RU56 / O: Beer,Kristin / B: Beer Dr.,Dieter
Details
S / Bay / B / 1999 / Donnerschlag / Tremolo / 102RU56 / O: Beer,Kristin / B: Beer Dr.,Dieter
249 (9) |
248 (17) |
256.500 (10) |
255 (12) |
246.500 (14) |
66.053% 1255 |
14
GER
Annegret Schmitz
RFV Mindelheim e.V.
RFV Mindelheim e.V.
122
Naseweis 21
W / Hann / R / 2002 / Wolkentanz I / Classiker / O: Schmitz,Annegret / B: Groenewold,Eggerk
Details
W / Hann / R / 2002 / Wolkentanz I / Classiker / O: Schmitz,Annegret / B: Groenewold,Eggerk
248 (12) |
253 (13) |
256.500 (10) |
250.500 (18) |
245.500 (15) |
65.974% 1253.5 |
15
AUT
Juliane Vogt
203
Flipper NRW
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Florestan I / Lauries Crusador xx / GER42726 / O: Rheinberger,Klaus / B: Becks,Christian
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Florestan I / Lauries Crusador xx / GER42726 / O: Rheinberger,Klaus / B: Becks,Christian
247 (13) |
250 (15) |
251 (16) |
255 (12) |
250 (11) |
65.947% 1253 |
16
GER
Yeliz Marburg
PSC Max-Hof e.V.
PSC Max-Hof e.V.
086
Fürstengold
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Fuerstenreich / Donnerhall / O: Marburg,Yeliz / B: Heilshorn,Günther
Details
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Fuerstenreich / Donnerhall / O: Marburg,Yeliz / B: Heilshorn,Günther
242 (18) |
250 (15) |
253 (14) |
254.500 (15) |
251 (10) |
65.816% 1250.5 |
17
GER
Alexandra Sessler
RV Gut Rosenberg e.V.
RV Gut Rosenberg e.V.
162
Sedona 5
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Sir Donnerhall I / Warkant / 103VB49 / O: Schorner,Matthias / B: Schulze,Elmadin
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Sir Donnerhall I / Warkant / 103VB49 / O: Schorner,Matthias / B: Schulze,Elmadin
238 (19) |
254 (11) |
249 (18) |
255 (12) |
243.500 (16) |
65.237% 1239.5 |
18
GER
Anna-Katharina Gerber
RFTG München-Riem e.V.
RFTG München-Riem e.V.
106
Little lady
S / Old / B / 1999 / Lord Sinclair I / Sandro / GER28105 / O: Gerber,Genia / B: Bergmann,Susanne
Details
S / Old / B / 1999 / Lord Sinclair I / Sandro / GER28105 / O: Gerber,Genia / B: Bergmann,Susanne
243 (16) |
246 (19) |
258 (9) |
249.500 (19) |
241 (19) |
65.132% 1237.5 |
19
GER
Charlotte Biller
RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
153
Rosso Relativo
W / Bay / F / 2000 / Rosso di Sera / Warkant / O: Höfler,Andrea / B: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
Details
W / Bay / F / 2000 / Rosso di Sera / Warkant / O: Höfler,Andrea / B: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
249 (9) |
248 (17) |
248.500 (19) |
253.500 (17) |
234 (22) |
64.895% 1233 |
20
GER
Alexandra Maier
RTG Neuhof e.V. Epfach
RTG Neuhof e.V. Epfach
139
234.500 (21) |
243 (20) |
238 (22) |
249 (20) |
248.500 (12) |
63.842% 1213 |
21
GER
Melanie Haas
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
120
Monbijou de Lully
H / CH.Wb / B / 2002 / Mr.G / Apartos / O: Fünfschilling,Hans-Jakob / B: Fünfschilling,Hans-Jakob
Details
H / CH.Wb / B / 2002 / Mr.G / Apartos / O: Fünfschilling,Hans-Jakob / B: Fünfschilling,Hans-Jakob
235.500 (20) |
241 (21) |
249.500 (17) |
241.500 (22) |
239.500 (21) |
63.526% 1207 |
22
GER
Natalie Müller
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
062
232 (22) |
232 (23) |
241 (21) |
238 (23) |
241 (19) |
62.316% 1184 |
23
GER
Anna Teuber
RFV Rosenheim e.V.
RFV Rosenheim e.V.
121
225.500 (24) |
235 (22) |
238 (22) |
243.500 (21) |
226.500 (24) |
61.500% 1168.5 |
24
AUT
Eva Maria Margreiter
AUT
AUT
202
Don Tignanello
W / Hann / Df / 2005 / Don Vino / Andiamo / 102YU96 / O: Margreiter,Eva Maria / B: Lücke,Hermann
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2005 / Don Vino / Andiamo / 102YU96 / O: Margreiter,Eva Maria / B: Lücke,Hermann
228 (23) |
223 (24) |
229.500 (24) |
235 (24) |
229 (23) |
60.237% 1144.5 |
GER
Julia Kohl
PZSG Stall Julani Wachendorf e.V.
PZSG Stall Julani Wachendorf e.V.
001
Adele 73
S / Bay / Schwb / 2003 / Ron William / Piaster / O: Stall Julani GbR/Kohl,J.u.Derler,D. / B: Warmuth,Hans-Georg
Details
S / Bay / Schwb / 2003 / Ron William / Piaster / O: Stall Julani GbR/Kohl,J.u.Derler,D. / B: Warmuth,Hans-Georg
(received) | eliminated |
GER
Nina Richter
PSC Drei Linden e.V.
PSC Drei Linden e.V.
043
Dolly Buster F.S.
S / Bay / F / 2003 / Rivero II / Warkant / O: Richter,Nina / B: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
Details
S / Bay / F / 2003 / Rivero II / Warkant / O: Richter,Nina / B: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
(received) | retired |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.