Bovenden
17 Punktespringprfg.Kl.A**17 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:41 hrs (13.10.2013)
|
1
GER
Judith Sommer
RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
039
2
GER
Elisa Exner
Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode
Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode
197
London Classic 3
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Londonderry / Crazy Classic / O: Exner,Elisa / B: Probst,Ernst-Günter
Details
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Londonderry / Crazy Classic / O: Exner,Elisa / B: Probst,Ernst-Günter
3
GER
Jasmin Gurnik
RFC Birkenhof/Eltmannshausen
RFC Birkenhof/Eltmannshausen
323
4
GER
Kim Josephine Giesecke
RSV Dransfeld e. V.
RSV Dransfeld e. V.
117
Felix 350
W / Sachs / B / 1995 / Frederick / Adishan / O: Tiedt,Christina / B: Beck,Matthias
Details
W / Sachs / B / 1995 / Frederick / Adishan / O: Tiedt,Christina / B: Beck,Matthias
5
GER
Svenja Friedrichs
PferdeSV Hahausen e. V.
PferdeSV Hahausen e. V.
173
Landgraf Parys' M
W / Bay / B / 2003 / Lanciano / Arnstein / O: Friedrichs,Svenja / B: ZG Mathes u.Parys-Mathes,Wieland u.
Details
W / Bay / B / 2003 / Lanciano / Arnstein / O: Friedrichs,Svenja / B: ZG Mathes u.Parys-Mathes,Wieland u.
6
GER
Kirsten Koschel
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
206
Luna-Coeur
S / Old / Db / 2007 / N.N. / Larome / O: Koschel,Kirsten / B: Koch-Reichenbach,Bärbel
Details
S / Old / Db / 2007 / N.N. / Larome / O: Koschel,Kirsten / B: Koch-Reichenbach,Bärbel
7
GER
Ronja Horn
RG Kastanienhof Schnedinghausen e.
RG Kastanienhof Schnedinghausen e.
018
8
GER
Jana Gräbe
RSV Dransfeld e. V.
RSV Dransfeld e. V.
027
9
GER
Tatjana Giesecke
RSV Dransfeld e. V.
RSV Dransfeld e. V.
041
Championess 11
S / Old / B / 2007 / Chico's Boy / Figaro / O: Reinecke,Sarah / B: Burkhardt,Lutz
Details
S / Old / B / 2007 / Chico's Boy / Figaro / O: Reinecke,Sarah / B: Burkhardt,Lutz
10
GER
Nicole Martens
RFV Hilwartshausen/Lauenberg e.V.
RFV Hilwartshausen/Lauenberg e.V.
043
12
GER
Laura Block
RSV Dransfeld e. V.
RSV Dransfeld e. V.
083
13
GER
Laura Ebbighausen
RFV Hilwartshausen/Lauenberg e.V.
RFV Hilwartshausen/Lauenberg e.V.
094
Donna Wella Primera
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Don Primero / Weltmeyer / O: Ebbighausen,Ursula / B: Lenders,Hermann
Details
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Don Primero / Weltmeyer / O: Ebbighausen,Ursula / B: Lenders,Hermann
14
GER
Alica Hammann
TV Eiche von 1912 e. V. Dingelbe -
TV Eiche von 1912 e. V. Dingelbe -
132
Futura 53
S / Hann / F / 2000 / Fabriano / Falkland / O: Hammann,Christiane / B: ZG Holborn,Jürgen u.Bernd
Details
S / Hann / F / 2000 / Fabriano / Falkland / O: Hammann,Christiane / B: ZG Holborn,Jürgen u.Bernd
15
GER
Judith Sommer
RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
019
16
GER
Elisa Exner
Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode
Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode
121
Finn-Dingi
W / Hann / Db / 2000 / Fabriano / Biskrah xx / O: Richelshagen,Hans / B: Richelshagen,Hans
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2000 / Fabriano / Biskrah xx / O: Richelshagen,Hans / B: Richelshagen,Hans
17
GER
Jasmin Gurnik
RFC Birkenhof/Eltmannshausen
RFC Birkenhof/Eltmannshausen
029
Cargo 11
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Crawford / Exorbitant xx / O: Falkner,Simone / B: Lass,Carsten Theodor
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Crawford / Exorbitant xx / O: Falkner,Simone / B: Lass,Carsten Theodor
18
GER
Kim Josephine Giesecke
RSV Dransfeld e. V.
RSV Dransfeld e. V.
136
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.