Kreismeisterschaft - Warendorf 2013
23 Mannschaftswertung der Prüfung 3 (Springprüfung Kl.A**)44 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 08:37 hrs (23.09.2013)
|
05 RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel
1
GER
Christina Schlüter
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
197
Felix 1991
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Fantastico / Power / O: Leivermann,Bernhard / B: Leivermann,Bernhard
Details
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Fantastico / Power / O: Leivermann,Bernhard / B: Leivermann,Bernhard
05 RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel
2
GER
Maike Serries
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
406
San Sira CB
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / San Siro / Rimini / O: Baumhöver,Cilly / B: Baumhöver,Cilly
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / San Siro / Rimini / O: Baumhöver,Cilly / B: Baumhöver,Cilly
03 RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum
4
GER
Dorothee Nienkemper
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
019
Avenzio 5
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Avec Coeur / Dinard L / O: Nienkemper,Dorothee / B: Dreier,Erich
Details
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Avec Coeur / Dinard L / O: Nienkemper,Dorothee / B: Dreier,Erich
03 RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum
5
GER
Daniel Nienkemper
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
086
Chakkolo W
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Camirez L / Goldex / O: Kottlarz,Eileen / B: Lohmann,Norbert
Details
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Camirez L / Goldex / O: Kottlarz,Eileen / B: Lohmann,Norbert
03 RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum
6
GER
Tanja Schalkamp
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
092
Charlie Brown S
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Christiano / Salinator / O: Schalkamp,Tanja / B: Schalkamp,Tanja
Details
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Christiano / Salinator / O: Schalkamp,Tanja / B: Schalkamp,Tanja
03 RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum
7
GER
Anna Rüger
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
407
Santiago 210
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Sterling / Matcho AA / O: Schalkamp,Tanja / B: ZG Schalkamp,
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Sterling / Matcho AA / O: Schalkamp,Tanja / B: ZG Schalkamp,
12 RV Lippborg-Unterberg
8
GER
Josef Pinke
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
152
12 RV Lippborg-Unterberg
9
GER
Carina Schoppengerd
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
215
Floresco 10
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Fleurop / Funkenmeer / O: Schoppengerd,Maria / B: Warmers,Klemens
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Fleurop / Funkenmeer / O: Schoppengerd,Maria / B: Warmers,Klemens
12 RV Lippborg-Unterberg
10
GER
Lena Steffens
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
299
12 RV Lippborg-Unterberg
11
GER
Leonie Nuphaus
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
285
04 ZRFV St.Hubertus F?chtorf
12
GER
Alina Rüter
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
120
Comtess 179
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Con Capitol / Power / O: Rüter,Norbert / B: Rüter,Norbert
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Con Capitol / Power / O: Rüter,Norbert / B: Rüter,Norbert
04 ZRFV St.Hubertus F?chtorf
13
GER
Teresa Beine
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
341
Pohli P
S / Westf / Db / 2001 / Potsdam / Paradox I / O: Pohlschmidt,Bernhard / B: Pohlschmidt,Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2001 / Potsdam / Paradox I / O: Pohlschmidt,Bernhard / B: Pohlschmidt,Bernhard
04 ZRFV St.Hubertus F?chtorf
14
GER
Lisa Finnemeier
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
139
Daddy Cool's Dayna
S / Old / R / 2006 / Daddy Cool / Rubinstein I / O: Finnemeier,Susanne / B: Debbeler,Bernhard
Details
S / Old / R / 2006 / Daddy Cool / Rubinstein I / O: Finnemeier,Susanne / B: Debbeler,Bernhard
04 ZRFV St.Hubertus F?chtorf
15
GER
Jürgen Finnemeier
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
186
Fabiola 237
S / Hann / B / 1998 / Feiner Graf / Playmate xx / O: Finnemeier,Jürgen / B: Lühr,Gerd
Details
S / Hann / B / 1998 / Feiner Graf / Playmate xx / O: Finnemeier,Jürgen / B: Lühr,Gerd
06 RFV Rinkerode
16
GER
Verena Beckamp
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
265
06 RFV Rinkerode
17
GER
Hannah-Luisa Richter
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
314
06 RFV Rinkerode
18
GER
Katharina Lechtermann
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
433
Thalia Noir
S / Brdbg / R / 2000 / Rubinstern Noir / Frühlingsbote / O: Lechtermann,Ludger / B: Stiftung BHLG,
Details
S / Brdbg / R / 2000 / Rubinstern Noir / Frühlingsbote / O: Lechtermann,Ludger / B: Stiftung BHLG,
06 RFV Rinkerode
19
GER
Johanna Kimmina
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
124
Conraat L
W / Westf / Df / 2005 / Christoph Columbus / Democraat / O: A+B Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Laumann,Heinrich
Details
W / Westf / Df / 2005 / Christoph Columbus / Democraat / O: A+B Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Laumann,Heinrich
02 RFV Warendorf
21
GER
Kristina Weitkamp
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
496
Celine 118
S / Holst / B / 1999 / Contender / Ramiro / GER43731 / O: Rath,Michael / B: Schmidt,Werner
Details
S / Holst / B / 1999 / Contender / Ramiro / GER43731 / O: Rath,Michael / B: Schmidt,Werner
02 RFV Warendorf
22
GER
Anja Krüger
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
228
Frechdachs 175
W / Hann / B / 2005 / For Keeps / Feenspross xx / O: Krüger,Anja / B: Gissel Dr.,Anne
Details
W / Hann / B / 2005 / For Keeps / Feenspross xx / O: Krüger,Anja / B: Gissel Dr.,Anne
02 RFV Warendorf
23
GER
Elena Otto-Erley
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
427
Sue Sussudio
S / Old / B / 2004 / Sergeant Pepper I / Jet Stream xx / O: Veltjens-Otto-Erley,Catharina / B: Westermann-Oehmen,Imke
Details
S / Old / B / 2004 / Sergeant Pepper I / Jet Stream xx / O: Veltjens-Otto-Erley,Catharina / B: Westermann-Oehmen,Imke
01 RV Albersloh
24
GER
Chantal Wiesner
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
034
Bijou du Rouet 2
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Charmant AA / 103YA42 / O: Wiesner,Bernadette / B: Grussmann,Alfons
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Charmant AA / 103YA42 / O: Wiesner,Bernadette / B: Grussmann,Alfons
01 RV Albersloh
25
GER
Gerlinde Balder
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
480
Canberra K
S / Westf / F / 1996 / Böckmanns Cordalme Z / Larry 39 / O: Balder, Gerlinde / B: Köster, Wolfgang
Details
S / Westf / F / 1996 / Böckmanns Cordalme Z / Larry 39 / O: Balder, Gerlinde / B: Köster, Wolfgang
01 RV Albersloh
26
GER
Daniela Haselon
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
203
01 RV Albersloh
27
OMA
Ali Bin Ghalib Al Said
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
477
Mallorca 6
S / Bay / F / 2000 / Asti Spumante 7 / O: Hiller, Patricia / B: Hartmann, Wolfgang
Details
S / Bay / F / 2000 / Asti Spumante 7 / O: Hiller, Patricia / B: Hartmann, Wolfgang
08 RFV Milte-Sassenberg
28
GER
Natalie Anjuta Laurer
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
305
Masuri 3
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Carolus I / Calypso I / O: Laurer,Eske / B: Fokuhl-Stamer,Hans-Friedrich
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Carolus I / Calypso I / O: Laurer,Eske / B: Fokuhl-Stamer,Hans-Friedrich
08 RFV Milte-Sassenberg
29
GER
Marlene Holtwick
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
416
Sil Vano
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Sir Oldenburg / Pinocchio / O: Jeising,Marion / B: Linnenbrink-Albersmeier,Wilhelm
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Sir Oldenburg / Pinocchio / O: Jeising,Marion / B: Linnenbrink-Albersmeier,Wilhelm
08 RFV Milte-Sassenberg
31
GER
Kirsten Schuckenberg
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
490
Palomina 8
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Pik Labionics / O: Schuckenberg, Bernd / B: Schuckenberg, Bernd
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Pik Labionics / O: Schuckenberg, Bernd / B: Schuckenberg, Bernd
07 RFV Vornholz
32
GER
Andrea Asholt
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
368
07 RFV Vornholz
33
GER
Frank Steiling
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
461
07 RFV Vornholz
34
GER
Dirk Hülskötter
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
121
Con Land
W / OS / B / 2006 / Con Air / Landgraf I / O: ZG Hülskötter,Dirk u.Ulrike / B: Hülskötter,Dirk
Details
W / OS / B / 2006 / Con Air / Landgraf I / O: ZG Hülskötter,Dirk u.Ulrike / B: Hülskötter,Dirk
07 RFV Vornholz
35
GER
Caroline Gieske
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
346
09 RV Oelde
36
GER
Bernhard Kobrink
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
491
09 RV Oelde
37
GER
Anke Lütkemöller
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
438
Uncle Sam L
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Up to date / Grandilot / O: Lütkemöller,Anke / B: Lohmann,Theo
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Up to date / Grandilot / O: Lütkemöller,Anke / B: Lohmann,Theo
09 RV Oelde
38
GER
Meike Anders
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
298
09 RV Oelde
39
GER
Andrea Frische
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
135
Crazy Boy F
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Con Capitol / Beach Boy / O: Frische,Andrea / B: Frische,Andrea
Details
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Con Capitol / Beach Boy / O: Frische,Andrea / B: Frische,Andrea
11 RV Ahlen
40
GER
Marion Köttermann
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
151
Di Giacomo
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Damiani / Lord Kemm / O: Köttermann,Marion / B: Gerken,Hubert
Details
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Damiani / Lord Kemm / O: Köttermann,Marion / B: Gerken,Hubert
11 RV Ahlen
41
GER
Lea Wegner
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
267
Lance 9
H / Hann / B / 2000 / Landsieger I / Adlerfarn II / O: Bessmann,Hannelore / B: Slink,Gerhard
Details
H / Hann / B / 2000 / Landsieger I / Adlerfarn II / O: Bessmann,Hannelore / B: Slink,Gerhard
11 RV Ahlen
42
GER
Frederieke Wenning
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
372
Rhea Noire
S / Westf / R / 2005 / Rosenkoenig / Grannox / 103VF74 / O: BG Wenning,Familie / B: Venzke,Sandra
Details
S / Westf / R / 2005 / Rosenkoenig / Grannox / 103VF74 / O: BG Wenning,Familie / B: Venzke,Sandra
11 RV Ahlen
43
GER
Kira Steinschulte
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
410
Scarlet 127
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Sterling / Gracioso / O: Steinschulte,Herm.-Josef / B: Krimphoff,Georg
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Sterling / Gracioso / O: Steinschulte,Herm.-Josef / B: Krimphoff,Georg
10 RFV Ostbevern
44
GER
Anna-Lena Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
154
Django 265
W / DR / Palom / 2001 / Danny Gold / Top Gun I / O: Vosskötter,Jutta / B: Lembeck-Heßling,Annette
Details
W / DR / Palom / 2001 / Danny Gold / Top Gun I / O: Vosskötter,Jutta / B: Lembeck-Heßling,Annette
10 RFV Ostbevern
45
GER
Günter Erk
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
168
Dorette 176
S / Old / Df / 1996 / Don Gregory / Westminster / O: Erk,Nicole / B: Niemann,Josef
Details
S / Old / Df / 1996 / Don Gregory / Westminster / O: Erk,Nicole / B: Niemann,Josef
10 RFV Ostbevern
46
GER
Franziska Koßmeier
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
165
Donna Viktoria
S / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Dresemann / Rosenkavalier / O: Koßmeier,Barbara / B: Kämper,Franz-Josef
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Dresemann / Rosenkavalier / O: Koßmeier,Barbara / B: Kämper,Franz-Josef
10 RFV Ostbevern
47
GER
Uta Nettels
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
332
Penny Lane 320
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Pik Labionics / Don William / O: Pelkmann,Heinrich / B: Pelkmann,Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Pik Labionics / Don William / O: Pelkmann,Heinrich / B: Pelkmann,Heinrich
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.