Kreismeisterschaft - Warendorf 2013
22 Mannschaftswertung der Prüfung 2 (Dressurprüfung Kl.A)47 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 08:35 hrs (23.09.2013) |
07 RFV Vornholz
1
GER
Kathrin Jungnitz
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
307
10 RFV Ostbevern
2
GER
Michaela Brocks
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
286
Little Sunshine MB
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lissabon / Pik Labionics / O: Brocks,Michaela / B: Brocks,Michaela
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lissabon / Pik Labionics / O: Brocks,Michaela / B: Brocks,Michaela
11 RV Ahlen
3
GER
Linda Förster
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
296
Lucky Boy F
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Laudabilis / Sir Chamberlain / 103FO02 / O: Förster,Walter / B: Förster,Walter
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Laudabilis / Sir Chamberlain / 103FO02 / O: Förster,Walter / B: Förster,Walter
07 RFV Vornholz
4
GER
Ruth Elkmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
170
Drauf und Dran
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2006 / Daventry / Weltstern / O: Petzsch,Susann / B: ZG Friedrich,Dieter u.Felicitas
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2006 / Daventry / Weltstern / O: Petzsch,Susann / B: ZG Friedrich,Dieter u.Felicitas
04 ZRFV St.Hubertus F?chtorf
5
GER
Mona Schwakenberg
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
297
Lucy 685
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Lauries Crusador xx / Palisander / O: Schwakenberg,Mona / B: ZG Kaldewei,Michaela u.Franz Dieter
Details
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Lauries Crusador xx / Palisander / O: Schwakenberg,Mona / B: ZG Kaldewei,Michaela u.Franz Dieter
10 RFV Ostbevern
6
GER
Kim Riegelmeier
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
319
Nemo 221
W / DR / B / 2003 / Top Nantario / Duktus / O: ZG Riegelmeier,Verena u.Ludger / B: Bergkeller,Bernhard
Details
W / DR / B / 2003 / Top Nantario / Duktus / O: ZG Riegelmeier,Verena u.Ludger / B: Bergkeller,Bernhard
04 ZRFV St.Hubertus F?chtorf
7
GER
Andreas Gäher
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
335
Pialotta 18
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / Der Clou / O: Gäher,Familie / B: Göcke,Klaus
Details
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / Der Clou / O: Gäher,Familie / B: Göcke,Klaus
01 RV Albersloh
8
GER
Anna Schulze Zuralst
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
337
Piet 44
H / DR / R / 2005 / Prometheus B / Dornik B / O: Schulze Zuralst,Familie / B: Schmidtke,Beate
Details
H / DR / R / 2005 / Prometheus B / Dornik B / O: Schulze Zuralst,Familie / B: Schmidtke,Beate
11 RV Ahlen
9
GER
Johanna Vilbusch
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
338
Pik Sir
W / Westf / B / 1994 / Pik Labionics / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Naumann,Mathias / B: Kückmann,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Westf / B / 1994 / Pik Labionics / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Naumann,Mathias / B: Kückmann,Karl-Heinz
08 RFV Milte-Sassenberg
10
GER
Sigrid Schuckenberg-Mußmann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
349
Prinz Poldi 15
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Praktiker / Cordobes I / O: Schuckenberg,Kirsten / B: Schuckenberg,Bernd
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Praktiker / Cordobes I / O: Schuckenberg,Kirsten / B: Schuckenberg,Bernd
07 RFV Vornholz
11
GER
Hedwig Laumeier
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
350
Prinz Poldi 18
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Polytraum / Gonfaron / O: Laumeier,Hermann / B: Laumeier,Hermann
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Polytraum / Gonfaron / O: Laumeier,Hermann / B: Laumeier,Hermann
11 RV Ahlen
12
GER
Christina Nettebrock
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
476
Remember Lo
H / Hann / Db / 2001 / Rotspon / Raphael 15 / O: Nettebrock, Heidemarie / B: Loch, Dieter
Details
H / Hann / Db / 2001 / Rotspon / Raphael 15 / O: Nettebrock, Heidemarie / B: Loch, Dieter
08 RFV Milte-Sassenberg
13
GER
Viktoria Laufkötter
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
102
Chiara L
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Contini / Dunhill H / O: Laufkötter,Viktoria / B: Laufkötter,Alfred
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Contini / Dunhill H / O: Laufkötter,Viktoria / B: Laufkötter,Alfred
06 RFV Rinkerode
14
GER
Silke Richter
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
373
Rhudy M
H / Westf / R / 2008 / Rubitano / Floresco / O: Volmary,Mechtild / B: ZG Meckmann-Dorsel,Claudia u.Heinr.
Details
H / Westf / R / 2008 / Rubitano / Floresco / O: Volmary,Mechtild / B: ZG Meckmann-Dorsel,Claudia u.Heinr.
10 RFV Ostbevern
15
GER
Nadine Hülsmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
374
Ria del Casa 2
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Rockwell / Rimini / O: ZG Hülsmann,Marion u.Friedhelm / B: ZG Hülsmann,Marion u.Friedhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Rockwell / Rimini / O: ZG Hülsmann,Marion u.Friedhelm / B: ZG Hülsmann,Marion u.Friedhelm
02 RFV Warendorf
16
GER
Claire Venherm
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
384
Rolanda 20
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / Ron William / Pik Labionics / O: Venherm,Claire / B: Reminghorst,Rudolf
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / Ron William / Pik Labionics / O: Venherm,Claire / B: Reminghorst,Rudolf
05 RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel
17
GER
Anja Leivermann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
388
Ronja 2256
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Rockwell / Show Star / O: Leivermann,Bernhard / B: Leivermann,Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Rockwell / Show Star / O: Leivermann,Bernhard / B: Leivermann,Bernhard
01 RV Albersloh
18
GER
Ulrike Schulze Zuralst
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
403
Sam 1018
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Sungold / Donatelli I / O: Schulze Zuralst,Karl / B: Lamken,Inge
Details
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Sungold / Donatelli I / O: Schulze Zuralst,Karl / B: Lamken,Inge
09 RV Oelde
19
GER
Regina Kobrink
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
422
Sir Mountain John
W / Westf / R / 2004 / Sir Bedo / Rosenkavalier / O: Schwietert,Katrin / B: Bergjohann,Maria
Details
W / Westf / R / 2004 / Sir Bedo / Rosenkavalier / O: Schwietert,Katrin / B: Bergjohann,Maria
09 RV Oelde
20
GER
Martin Schultenkemper
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
431
Sweet Little Lilly
S / Old / F / 2006 / Samarant / Dormello / O: Schultenkemper,Freya / B: Koring,Margrit
Details
S / Old / F / 2006 / Samarant / Dormello / O: Schultenkemper,Freya / B: Koring,Margrit
01 RV Albersloh
21
GER
Nikola Sauerland
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
440
Unique 83
H / KWPN / Db / 2001 / Wellington / Concorde / O: Sauerland,Anna-Maria u.Nikola / B: Eindhoven,H. van
Details
H / KWPN / Db / 2001 / Wellington / Concorde / O: Sauerland,Anna-Maria u.Nikola / B: Eindhoven,H. van
12 RV Lippborg-Unterberg
22
GER
Stephanie Vöge
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
449
Wiona 36
S / Westf / Df / 2003 / Welt Hit VI / Don Schufro / O: Vöge,Stephanie / B: Kramer,Peter
Details
S / Westf / Df / 2003 / Welt Hit VI / Don Schufro / O: Vöge,Stephanie / B: Kramer,Peter
12 RV Lippborg-Unterberg
23
GER
Alicia Mengelkamp
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
451
Wolkenkind M
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Wolkenstein II / Danny De Vito / O: Mengelkamp,Engelbert / B: Mengelkamp,Engelbert
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Wolkenstein II / Danny De Vito / O: Mengelkamp,Engelbert / B: Mengelkamp,Engelbert
08 RFV Milte-Sassenberg
24
GER
Julia Packeiser
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
001
A Gorgeous
H / DR / Palom / 2003 / Golden Atreju / Going East / O: Packeiser,Eva-Maria / B: Ostermann,Doris
Details
H / DR / Palom / 2003 / Golden Atreju / Going East / O: Packeiser,Eva-Maria / B: Ostermann,Doris
02 RFV Warendorf
25
GER
Kristina Weitkamp
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
483
03 RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum
26
GER
Eileen Kottlarz
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
086
Chakkolo W
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Camirez L / Goldex / O: Kottlarz,Eileen / B: Lohmann,Norbert
Details
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Camirez L / Goldex / O: Kottlarz,Eileen / B: Lohmann,Norbert
07 RFV Vornholz
27
GER
Sina Feuersträter
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
464
Daniel's
W / DR / B / 2005 / AMD D'Agostino / Kaiserwalzer 9 / O: Feuersträter, Brigitte / B: Zimmermann, Marko
Details
W / DR / B / 2005 / AMD D'Agostino / Kaiserwalzer 9 / O: Feuersträter, Brigitte / B: Zimmermann, Marko
04 ZRFV St.Hubertus F?chtorf
28
GER
Silvia Herte
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
145
Davidoff 158
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Donnersmarck / Gaston / O: Herte,Silvia / B: Koch,Marcel
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Donnersmarck / Gaston / O: Herte,Silvia / B: Koch,Marcel
12 RV Lippborg-Unterberg
29
GER
Josef Pinke
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
152
06 RFV Rinkerode
30
GER
Petra Peveling
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
167
Don't be Django
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Dream On / Florestan I / O: Peveling,Petra / B: Hummelt,Antonius
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Dream On / Florestan I / O: Peveling,Petra / B: Hummelt,Antonius
12 RV Lippborg-Unterberg
31
GER
Karin Steinhoff
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
161
Donna Bea
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Donnerruf / Diamo / O: Steinhoff,Karin / B: Feldhaus,Wilhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Donnerruf / Diamo / O: Steinhoff,Karin / B: Feldhaus,Wilhelm
05 RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel
32
GER
Julia Grunert
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
163
Donna Dorina 15
S / Hann / R / 2005 / Danone I / Hohenstein / O: Grunert,Eheleute / B: Homann,Anita
Details
S / Hann / R / 2005 / Danone I / Hohenstein / O: Grunert,Eheleute / B: Homann,Anita
11 RV Ahlen
33
GER
Janine Lodenkemper
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
166
Donnelly 6
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Dark Fire / Fleurop / O: Lodenkemper,Janine / B: Niebert,Ludger
Details
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Dark Fire / Fleurop / O: Lodenkemper,Janine / B: Niebert,Ludger
02 RFV Warendorf
34
GER
Anna-Katharina Müller
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
492
10 RFV Ostbevern
35
GER
Luisa Rotthove
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
188
Fahrah-Diva
S / Westf / F / 1999 / Florestan I / Donnerhall / O: Niermann,Ricarda / B: Becks,Christian
Details
S / Westf / F / 1999 / Florestan I / Donnerhall / O: Niermann,Ricarda / B: Becks,Christian
03 RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum
36
GER
Anna Rüger
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
211
Flöhchen 7
S / DR / Df / 2003 / Flamenco Star / Marsvogel xx / O: Schalkamp,Tanja / B: ZG Schalkamp,
Details
S / DR / Df / 2003 / Flamenco Star / Marsvogel xx / O: Schalkamp,Tanja / B: ZG Schalkamp,
09 RV Oelde
37
GER
Sabine Abert
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
214
Florentina As
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Fürst Piccolo / Cordial Medoc / O: Abert,Sabine / B: Stockhaus,Regina
Details
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Fürst Piccolo / Cordial Medoc / O: Abert,Sabine / B: Stockhaus,Regina
03 RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum
38
GER
Karin Schmalenstroth
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
216
Floridee
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Floresco / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Schmalenstroth,Marion und Karin / B: Krüer,Franz Josef
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Floresco / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Schmalenstroth,Marion und Karin / B: Krüer,Franz Josef
08 RFV Milte-Sassenberg
39
GER
Nicola Hegerfeld
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
218
Flotter Feger
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Fürst Piccolo / Weinberg / O: Hegerfeld Dr.,Cornelia / B: Kessing,Clemens
Details
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Fürst Piccolo / Weinberg / O: Hegerfeld Dr.,Cornelia / B: Kessing,Clemens
02 RFV Warendorf
40
GER
Catharina Veltjens-Otto-Erley
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
221
Flying Frisbee
W / Rhld / Db / 2008 / Fidertanz / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Otto-Erley Dr.,Catharina u.Friedric / B: Otto-Erley,Friedrich
Details
W / Rhld / Db / 2008 / Fidertanz / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Otto-Erley Dr.,Catharina u.Friedric / B: Otto-Erley,Friedrich
06 RFV Rinkerode
41
GER
Lea Rieping
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
227
Franzi S
S / Westf / F / 2002 / Florestan I / Federball / O: Schlieper,Bernd / B: Schlieper,Bernd
Details
S / Westf / F / 2002 / Florestan I / Federball / O: Schlieper,Bernd / B: Schlieper,Bernd
03 RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum
42
GER
Anna Voigt
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
230
Freddy 230
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Florestan I / Goldrausch II / O: Voigt,Anna / B: Große-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Florestan I / Goldrausch II / O: Voigt,Anna / B: Große-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd
05 RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel
43
GER
Marlena Feldmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
493
Gaudeamus Genius
W / Rhld / B / 1995 / Gaudeamus / Rassul / O: Große Streine,Brigitte / B: Manten,Ernst
Details
W / Rhld / B / 1995 / Gaudeamus / Rassul / O: Große Streine,Brigitte / B: Manten,Ernst
01 RV Albersloh
44
GER
Lars Berkemeier
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
237
45
GER
Gabriele Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
041
Bonus 22
H / Westf / F / 2004 / Belissimo M / Carte d'Or / O: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus / B: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus
Details
H / Westf / F / 2004 / Belissimo M / Carte d'Or / O: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus / B: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus
56
GER
Stefanie Oertker-Büdenbender
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
046
Caipirinho O
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Cocktail's Olymp / Parodist I / O: Oertker-Büdenbender,Stefanie / B: Oertker-Büdenbender,Stefanie
Details
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Cocktail's Olymp / Parodist I / O: Oertker-Büdenbender,Stefanie / B: Oertker-Büdenbender,Stefanie
06 RFV Rinkerode
57
GER
Denise Tischer
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
254
Ingido
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Insterburg / Pluspunkt / O: Tischer,Karl-Heinz / B: Tischer,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Insterburg / Pluspunkt / O: Tischer,Karl-Heinz / B: Tischer,Karl-Heinz
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.