Kreismeisterschaft - Warendorf 2013
18 Kreismeisterschaft Dressur18 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 08:35 hrs (23.09.2013)
|
1
11:30:00
GER
Annika Struß
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
344
Porte-Bonheur 3
W / DR / B / 2000 / Principal Boy / Nadler I / O: Struß,Annika / B: Blume,Hans-Dieter
Details
W / DR / B / 2000 / Principal Boy / Nadler I / O: Struß,Annika / B: Blume,Hans-Dieter
2
11:36:00
GER
Lisa Finnemeier
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
351
Promotion 10
W / Württ / Db / 1997 / Pik Junior / Brentano II / O: Thomas,Annemarie / B: ZG Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin
Details
W / Württ / Db / 1997 / Pik Junior / Brentano II / O: Thomas,Annemarie / B: ZG Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin
3
11:42:00
GER
Anne Freye
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
392
4
11:48:00
GER
Ulrike Wigger
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
396
Royal-Son
W / Westf / Schi / 1999 / Royal Diamond / Abano / O: Wigger,Ulrike / B: Hartmann,Helmut
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 1999 / Royal Diamond / Abano / O: Wigger,Ulrike / B: Hartmann,Helmut
5
11:54:00
GER
Marco Ingebrand
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
397
Rubikon 45
H / Westf / B / 2002 / Rockwell / Warkant / O: Kröger,Annette / B: Kröger,Annette
Details
H / Westf / B / 2002 / Rockwell / Warkant / O: Kröger,Annette / B: Kröger,Annette
6
12:00:00
GER
Beate Krämer
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
399
Rudi 295
W / Hann / Df / 2006 / Rascalino / Dream of Glory / O: Buller,Alfons / B: Ortmann,Sabine
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2006 / Rascalino / Dream of Glory / O: Buller,Alfons / B: Ortmann,Sabine
7
12:06:00
GER
Andrea Scharffetter
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V.
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V.
417
Silbermond 14
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Sibirian Express / Laurus K / O: Niederhofer Dr.,Matthias / B: Niederhofer Dr.,Matthias
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Sibirian Express / Laurus K / O: Niederhofer Dr.,Matthias / B: Niederhofer Dr.,Matthias
8
12:12:00
GER
Kathrin Jungnitz
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
430
Swank Man
W / Hafl. / F / 2006 / Steve / Albertus 112 / O: Jungnitz,Sebastian / B: ZG Sendig u.Sendig-Jahn GbR/Gest.Me
Details
W / Hafl. / F / 2006 / Steve / Albertus 112 / O: Jungnitz,Sebastian / B: ZG Sendig u.Sendig-Jahn GbR/Gest.Me
9
12:18:00
GER
Irmgard Pentrop
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
448
Winston AW
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / Weltmeyer / Zampano xx / O: City Slickers GbR Manzke/Wenzel, / B: Wenzel,Andre
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / Weltmeyer / Zampano xx / O: City Slickers GbR Manzke/Wenzel, / B: Wenzel,Andre
10
12:24:00
GER
Franzisk Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
041
Bonus 22
H / Westf / F / 2004 / Belissimo M / Carte d'Or / O: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus / B: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus
Details
H / Westf / F / 2004 / Belissimo M / Carte d'Or / O: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus / B: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus
11
12:30:00
GER
Patricia Breuer
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
072
Caschmir 4
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Castano / Lancer III / O: Breuer,Patricia / B: Möhle,Friedrich
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Castano / Lancer III / O: Breuer,Patricia / B: Möhle,Friedrich
12
12:36:00
GER
Nadine Böhnke
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
073
Caspar el Conquistador
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Carabas / Grundstein II / O: Böhnke,Nadine / B: Watzinger,Manuela
Details
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Carabas / Grundstein II / O: Böhnke,Nadine / B: Watzinger,Manuela
13
12:42:00
GER
Pia Schultenkemper
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
084
Cera 61
S / KWPN / F / 2007 / Phin Phin / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / O: Schultenkemper,Pia / B: Kempers,G.
Details
S / KWPN / F / 2007 / Phin Phin / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / O: Schultenkemper,Pia / B: Kempers,G.
14
12:48:00
GER
Diana Harhoff
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
159
Don Florino
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Don Christobal / Florestan I / O: Harhoff,Diana / B: Leivermann,Bernhard
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Don Christobal / Florestan I / O: Harhoff,Diana / B: Leivermann,Bernhard
15
12:54:00
GER
Lara Louisa Braun
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
180
Emilie la Jolie
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Ehrentusch / Rohdiamant / O: Braun,Sabine / B: Classen,Hans-Victor
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Ehrentusch / Rohdiamant / O: Braun,Sabine / B: Classen,Hans-Victor
16
13:00:00
GER
Lisa-Marie Förster
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
223
Forester's boy F
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Florencio I / Sir Chamberlain / 103NE11 / O: Förster,Walter / B: Förster,Walter
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Florencio I / Sir Chamberlain / 103NE11 / O: Förster,Walter / B: Förster,Walter
17
13:06:00
GER
Sophia Hüchtker-Knemeyer
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
251
Honey 51
S / Hann / R / 2002 / Hohenstein / Maurice / O: Hüchtker,Georg / B: Felde,Silke zum
Details
S / Hann / R / 2002 / Hohenstein / Maurice / O: Hüchtker,Georg / B: Felde,Silke zum
18
13:12:00
GER
Franziska Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
252
Hydalra
S / Trak. / Schi / 2004 / Key West / Anduc / O: Vosskötter,Jutta / B: Dibowsky,Petra
Details
S / Trak. / Schi / 2004 / Key West / Anduc / O: Vosskötter,Jutta / B: Dibowsky,Petra
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.