Kreismeisterschaft - Warendorf 2013
12 U-16-Mannschaftscup des Kreises Warendorf40 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 08:34 hrs (23.09.2013)
|
22 RFV Warendorf
1
GER
Thess Jansen
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
191
Falcona
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Florestan I / Grannus / O: Fehrenkötter,Joachim / B: Westlinning,Paul
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Florestan I / Grannus / O: Fehrenkötter,Joachim / B: Westlinning,Paul
22 RFV Warendorf
2
GER
Lina Ribicic
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
225
Frankenbach Lucy
S / Westf / Schwb / 2003 / Lamerto H / Monsieur AA / O: Ribicic,Inga / B: ZG Brocks,Theo u. Familie
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2003 / Lamerto H / Monsieur AA / O: Ribicic,Inga / B: ZG Brocks,Theo u. Familie
22 RFV Warendorf
3
GER
Lene Stählker
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
376
Richman 9
W / DR / Df / 2001 / Oosteinds Ricky / Nadol / O: Everwand,Wenzel Jun. / B: Lepper,Albert
Details
W / DR / Df / 2001 / Oosteinds Ricky / Nadol / O: Everwand,Wenzel Jun. / B: Lepper,Albert
22 RFV Warendorf
4
GER
Marie Christin Silbernagel
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
442
23 RFV Ostbevern II
5
GER
Inga-Christin Baalmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
315
National Velvet 2
S / DR / B / 2007 / Nabucco R / Durello / O: Bickmann,Ursula / B: Bickmann,Ursula
Details
S / DR / B / 2007 / Nabucco R / Durello / O: Bickmann,Ursula / B: Bickmann,Ursula
23 RFV Ostbevern II
6
GER
Antonia Goldberg
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
101
Cheval Vapeur WE
W / DR / B / 2005 / Charm of Nibelungen / Brillant / O: Goldberg Dr.,Marc / B: Pottebaum Dr.,Paul
Details
W / DR / B / 2005 / Charm of Nibelungen / Brillant / O: Goldberg Dr.,Marc / B: Pottebaum Dr.,Paul
23 RFV Ostbevern II
7
GER
Felicia Niederhofer
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
494
23 RFV Ostbevern II
8
24 RV Albersloh/RFV Drensteinfurt
9
GER
Johannes Quas
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
030
Belissa 5
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Belissimo M / Florestan I / O: Quas-Möllmann,Heinz / B: Quas-Möllmann,Heinz
Details
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Belissimo M / Florestan I / O: Quas-Möllmann,Heinz / B: Quas-Möllmann,Heinz
24 RV Albersloh/RFV Drensteinfurt
10
GER
Torben Kurzhals
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
003
Adele Immo
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Askaban / Wendehals / O: Kurzhals,Andreas / B: Fohrmann-Hobel,Wilfried
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Askaban / Wendehals / O: Kurzhals,Andreas / B: Fohrmann-Hobel,Wilfried
24 RV Albersloh/RFV Drensteinfurt
11
GER
Thorben Krimpmann
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
435
Top Vikar
W / DR / DbkaS / 2004 / Visconti / Papilon ox / O: Stapel,Sandra / B: Stoike,Hannelore
Details
W / DR / DbkaS / 2004 / Visconti / Papilon ox / O: Stapel,Sandra / B: Stoike,Hannelore
24 RV Albersloh/RFV Drensteinfurt
12
GER
Paul Schulze Zuralst
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
337
Piet 44
H / DR / R / 2005 / Prometheus B / Dornik B / O: Schulze Zuralst,Familie / B: Schmidtke,Beate
Details
H / DR / R / 2005 / Prometheus B / Dornik B / O: Schulze Zuralst,Familie / B: Schmidtke,Beate
25 RFV Vornholz/RV Geisterholz
13
GER
Ann-Kristin Papenbrock
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
121
Con Land
W / OS / B / 2006 / Con Air / Landgraf I / O: ZG Hülskötter,Dirk u.Ulrike / B: Hülskötter,Dirk
Details
W / OS / B / 2006 / Con Air / Landgraf I / O: ZG Hülskötter,Dirk u.Ulrike / B: Hülskötter,Dirk
25 RFV Vornholz/RV Geisterholz
14
GER
Theresa Horstmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
478
25 RFV Vornholz/RV Geisterholz
15
GER
Maya Westhus
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
277
25 RFV Vornholz/RV Geisterholz
16
GER
Anna Nienaber
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
475
26 RV Oelde
17
GER
Vanessa Seemann
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
084
Cera 61
S / KWPN / F / 2007 / Phin Phin / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / O: Schultenkemper,Pia / B: Kempers,G.
Details
S / KWPN / F / 2007 / Phin Phin / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / O: Schultenkemper,Pia / B: Kempers,G.
26 RV Oelde
18
GER
Caroline Reckordt
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
364
Racora
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Rubinus / Fridolin Oho / O: Reckordt,Alexandra / B: Vennemeyer,Wilfried
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Rubinus / Fridolin Oho / O: Reckordt,Alexandra / B: Vennemeyer,Wilfried
26 RV Oelde
19
26 RV Oelde
20
GER
Emma Möllenbrock
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
040
27 RFV Ahlen
21
GER
Maren Zimmermeier
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
474
Offshore Energy R
H / DR / Schwb / 1999 / Ombre 5 / Brillant 28 / O: Zimmermeier, Katja / B: Reese, Jürgen
Details
H / DR / Schwb / 1999 / Ombre 5 / Brillant 28 / O: Zimmermeier, Katja / B: Reese, Jürgen
27 RFV Ahlen
22
GER
Leonie Schulze-Henne
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
309
Mon Amie 74
S / A.Tek / F / 1997 / Mangold / Salon / O: Schulze-Henne,Leonie / B: King,Jan-Simon
Details
S / A.Tek / F / 1997 / Mangold / Salon / O: Schulze-Henne,Leonie / B: King,Jan-Simon
27 RFV Ahlen
23
27 RFV Ahlen
24
GER
Sophia Micheel
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
453
Da Vinci K
H / DR / DF / 1998 / Durello / Narwal I / O: Kreickmann,Bernhard / B: Kreickmann,Bernhard
Details
H / DR / DF / 1998 / Durello / Narwal I / O: Kreickmann,Bernhard / B: Kreickmann,Bernhard
28 RFV Ostbevern I
25
GER
Maximilian Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
087
Chameur 95
W / DR / Palom / 1995 / Viktoria's Chirac / Florist AA / O: Vosskötter,Jutta / B: Weber,Diedrich
Details
W / DR / Palom / 1995 / Viktoria's Chirac / Florist AA / O: Vosskötter,Jutta / B: Weber,Diedrich
28 RFV Ostbevern I
26
GER
Johanna Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
450
Wolfskin 4
W / DR / B / 2006 / Werwolf / Chantre B / O: Knappheide,Familie / B: Kienemund-Offer,Annette
Details
W / DR / B / 2006 / Werwolf / Chantre B / O: Knappheide,Familie / B: Kienemund-Offer,Annette
28 RFV Ostbevern I
27
GER
Marina Leimkühler
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
282
Like in Heaven
S / DR / Palom / 2002 / Anno Domini / Morbidelli / O: Tölle,Hanna-Viktoria / B: Goldberg,Sabine
Details
S / DR / Palom / 2002 / Anno Domini / Morbidelli / O: Tölle,Hanna-Viktoria / B: Goldberg,Sabine
28 RFV Ostbevern I
28
GER
Claire Wickensack
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
479
Dunja 973
S / DR / F / 2005 / Destino R / Eldorrado / O: Vornholt-Wickensack, Gertrud / B: Bahlke, Wolfgang
Details
S / DR / F / 2005 / Destino R / Eldorrado / O: Vornholt-Wickensack, Gertrud / B: Bahlke, Wolfgang
29 RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum
29
GER
Lisa-Marie Raring
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennig
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennig
407
Santiago 210
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Sterling / Matcho AA / O: Schalkamp,Tanja / B: ZG Schalkamp,
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Sterling / Matcho AA / O: Schalkamp,Tanja / B: ZG Schalkamp,
29 RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum
30
GER
Jana Vossmann
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
279
Lifestyle 59
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Landos / Cassini I / O: Wichmann,Nina / B: Petersen,Hans-Christian
Details
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Landos / Cassini I / O: Wichmann,Nina / B: Petersen,Hans-Christian
29 RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum
31
GER
Luisa Holtmann
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
259
Kubah
W / DR / F / 2006 / Top Karetino / Top Nonstop / O: Holtmann,Luisa / B: Hülsmann,Norbert
Details
W / DR / F / 2006 / Top Karetino / Top Nonstop / O: Holtmann,Luisa / B: Hülsmann,Norbert
29 RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum
32
GER
Rabea Höner
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
316
30 RFV Milte-Sassenberg
33
GER
Marie Baumjohann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
414
30 RFV Milte-Sassenberg
34
GER
Lisa Rutte
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
204
Fillinja
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Fillis / Faschingsprinz / O: Rutte,Heidrun / B: Diekmann,Heinz
Details
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Fillis / Faschingsprinz / O: Rutte,Heidrun / B: Diekmann,Heinz
30 RFV Milte-Sassenberg
35
GER
Stephanie Grau
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
234
FSD Baileys
W / DR / Df / 2006 / FS Don't Worry / Downland Folklore / O: Grau,Barbara / B: Dreesbach,Manfred
Details
W / DR / Df / 2006 / FS Don't Worry / Downland Folklore / O: Grau,Barbara / B: Dreesbach,Manfred
30 RFV Milte-Sassenberg
36
GER
Jana Habrock
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
473
32 RV Albersloh
37
GER
Emma Schröder
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
021
Balfour 2
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Beg xx / Argentinus / O: Schröder,Harald / B: ZG Wenner,Renate u.Eberhard
Details
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Beg xx / Argentinus / O: Schröder,Harald / B: ZG Wenner,Renate u.Eberhard
32 RV Albersloh
38
GER
Marie Wagner
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
359
Quinta 105
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Quinta Real / Nobelpreis / O: Lütke Wöstmann,Ulrich / B: Riegelmeier,Hermann
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Quinta Real / Nobelpreis / O: Lütke Wöstmann,Ulrich / B: Riegelmeier,Hermann
32 RV Albersloh
39
GER
Ricarda Franziska Peukert
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
233
FS Dave
W / DR / F / 2008 / FS Don't Worry / Golden Dancer / O: Peukert,Gudrun Isabell / B: Ferienhof Stücker,
Details
W / DR / F / 2008 / FS Don't Worry / Golden Dancer / O: Peukert,Gudrun Isabell / B: Ferienhof Stücker,
32 RV Albersloh
40
GER
Katharina Wahlert
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
141
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.