Kreismeisterschaft - Warendorf 2013
3. Wertungsprüfung für die Kreismeisterschaft Springen11 Springprüfung Kl.M* mit Stechen21 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 08:34 hrs (23.09.2013)
|
1
GER
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
064
Caramel 21
S / Westf / Db / 2004 / Cordobes I / Chirac / O: Lischnewski,Marie-Louise / B: Lischnewski,Vladimir
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2004 / Cordobes I / Chirac / O: Lischnewski,Marie-Louise / B: Lischnewski,Vladimir
2
GER
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
082
Cayenne 166
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Calido I / Carthago / 103PE16 / O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger / B: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Calido I / Carthago / 103PE16 / O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger / B: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
3
GER
Günther Lange
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
097
Cheeky on Cloud 2
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Collin L / Barbados / O: Lange,Günther / B: Lange,Günther
Details
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Collin L / Barbados / O: Lange,Günther / B: Lange,Günther
4
GER
Rene Sontag
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
109
5
LAT
Dagnija Priedniece
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
239
Gigante FAP
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Grossadmiral / Polydor / O: Pickhinke,Friedhelm / B: Pickhinke,Friedhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Grossadmiral / Polydor / O: Pickhinke,Friedhelm / B: Pickhinke,Friedhelm
6
GER
Katharina Imholt
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
027
7
GER
Kristina Hollmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
039
Bon Jovy
W / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Baldini II / Urquell / O: Hollmann,Kristina / B: Pulte,Johannes
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Baldini II / Urquell / O: Hollmann,Kristina / B: Pulte,Johannes
8
GER
Max Goldammer
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
047
Calippo 34
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Converter / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Goldammer,Alexandra / B: Bohnemeyer,Anke
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Converter / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Goldammer,Alexandra / B: Bohnemeyer,Anke
9
GER
Daniel Nienkemper
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
116
Colada 4
S / OS / BkaSc / 2006 / Colander / Aldato / O: Nienkemper,Hermann / B: Nienkemper,Hermann
Details
S / OS / BkaSc / 2006 / Colander / Aldato / O: Nienkemper,Hermann / B: Nienkemper,Hermann
10
GER
Anja Lechtermann
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
119
Come Cie
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Cornado I / Ramiro's Son I / O: Ferkmann,Egon / B: Ferkmann,Egon
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Cornado I / Ramiro's Son I / O: Ferkmann,Egon / B: Ferkmann,Egon
11
GER
Thomas Becklönne
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
129
Cornado F
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Collin L / Goldlack I / O: Becklönne,Thomas / B: Friedrich,Helmut
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Collin L / Goldlack I / O: Becklönne,Thomas / B: Friedrich,Helmut
12
GER
Dennis Lilienbecker
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
271
Laskaja O
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lenardo / Pilot / O: Lilienbecker,Marco / B: ZG Ohmen,Carmen u.Jörg
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lenardo / Pilot / O: Lilienbecker,Marco / B: ZG Ohmen,Carmen u.Jörg
13
GER
Marcel Patrick Schniederkötter
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
327
Palermo 253
W / Westf / Schwb / 2001 / Paramo K / Goofalik xx / 102QF62 / O: Schniederkötter,Eheleute / B: Kegel,Doris
Details
W / Westf / Schwb / 2001 / Paramo K / Goofalik xx / 102QF62 / O: Schniederkötter,Eheleute / B: Kegel,Doris
14
OMA
Ali Bin Ghalib Al Said
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
336
Picaro 81
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Potential / Funke / O: Bin Ghalib Al Said,Khalid Prinz / B: Selhorst-Westhues,Josef
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Potential / Funke / O: Bin Ghalib Al Said,Khalid Prinz / B: Selhorst-Westhues,Josef
15
GER
Alina Swonke
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
432
16
GER
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
434
The Frenchmann
H / SF / Df / 2007 / Flipper D'Elle / Tagel xx / O: Hartmann,Annamarie / B: Blaise,Karin
Details
H / SF / Df / 2007 / Flipper D'Elle / Tagel xx / O: Hartmann,Annamarie / B: Blaise,Karin
17
GER
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
199
Fighting Luna
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Fighting Alpha / Wilander / O: ZG Jacobfeuerborn u. Volbracht, / B: ZG Jacobfeuerborn u. Volbracht,
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Fighting Alpha / Wilander / O: ZG Jacobfeuerborn u. Volbracht, / B: ZG Jacobfeuerborn u. Volbracht,
18
GER
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
293
Lucia 116
S / Holst / B / 1997 / Come On / Lavall I / GER25822 / O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger / B: Twer,Walterpeter
Details
S / Holst / B / 1997 / Come On / Lavall I / GER25822 / O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger / B: Twer,Walterpeter
19
GER
Günther Lange
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
108
20
GER
Rene Sontag
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
269
Landstreicher 27
W / Old / B / 1997 / Landsieger I / Waldsee / GER27860 / O: Sontag,Rene / B: Janssen,Adolf
Details
W / Old / B / 1997 / Landsieger I / Waldsee / GER27860 / O: Sontag,Rene / B: Janssen,Adolf
21
LAT
Dagnija Priedniece
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
326
Painting 2
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Provocateur / Julio Mariner xx / O: Greiffenstern,Sandra von / B: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Provocateur / Julio Mariner xx / O: Greiffenstern,Sandra von / B: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.