Kreismeisterschaft - Warendorf 2013
Preis der Volksbanken im Kreis Warendorf
|
Judges |
Josef Nordhues-Westarp Renate Wassing-Schumann |
1
GER
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
434
The Frenchmann
H / SF / Df / 2007 / Flipper D'Elle / Tagel xx / O: Hartmann,Annamarie / B: Blaise,Karin
Details
H / SF / Df / 2007 / Flipper D'Elle / Tagel xx / O: Hartmann,Annamarie / B: Blaise,Karin
2
GER
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
064
Caramel 21
S / Westf / Db / 2004 / Cordobes I / Chirac / O: Lischnewski,Marie-Louise / B: Lischnewski,Vladimir
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2004 / Cordobes I / Chirac / O: Lischnewski,Marie-Louise / B: Lischnewski,Vladimir
3
GER
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
082
Cayenne 166
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Calido I / Carthago / 103PE16 / O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger / B: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Calido I / Carthago / 103PE16 / O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger / B: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
4
GER
Günther Lange
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
097
Cheeky on Cloud 2
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Collin L / Barbados / O: Lange,Günther / B: Lange,Günther
Details
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Collin L / Barbados / O: Lange,Günther / B: Lange,Günther
5
GER
Rene Sontag
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
109
6
GER
Steffen Eikenkötter
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
471
Copicenza
S / Rhld / B / 2004 / Co-Pilot 5 / Lehnsherr GL / O: Eikenkötter, Familie / B: Schmitz, Christian
Details
S / Rhld / B / 2004 / Co-Pilot 5 / Lehnsherr GL / O: Eikenkötter, Familie / B: Schmitz, Christian
7
LAT
Dagnija Priedniece
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
239
Gigante FAP
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Grossadmiral / Polydor / O: Pickhinke,Friedhelm / B: Pickhinke,Friedhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Grossadmiral / Polydor / O: Pickhinke,Friedhelm / B: Pickhinke,Friedhelm
8
GER
Eva Lütkemöller
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
412
Scotch 33
H / Westf / B / 2003 / Salamander / Pilot / O: Lütkemöller,Eva / B: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef
Details
H / Westf / B / 2003 / Salamander / Pilot / O: Lütkemöller,Eva / B: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef
9
GER
Alina Swonke
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
432
10
GER
Anke Lütkemöller
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
438
Uncle Sam L
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Up to date / Grandilot / O: Lütkemöller,Anke / B: Lohmann,Theo
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Up to date / Grandilot / O: Lütkemöller,Anke / B: Lohmann,Theo
11
GER
Thomas Eikenkötter
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
025
Barletta 4
S / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Cartano / Rebel Z II / O: Eikenkötter,Familie / B: Wouters VD Oudenwijer,N.M.H.M.
Details
S / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Cartano / Rebel Z II / O: Eikenkötter,Familie / B: Wouters VD Oudenwijer,N.M.H.M.
12
GER
Katharina Imholt
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
027
13
GER
Kristina Hollmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
039
Bon Jovy
W / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Baldini II / Urquell / O: Hollmann,Kristina / B: Pulte,Johannes
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Baldini II / Urquell / O: Hollmann,Kristina / B: Pulte,Johannes
14
GER
Stefan Böckmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
045
Cadeaux 5
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Renard / O: Böckmann,Ludger / B: Böckmann,Ludger
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Renard / O: Böckmann,Ludger / B: Böckmann,Ludger
15
GER
Max Goldammer
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
047
Calippo 34
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Converter / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Goldammer,Alexandra / B: Bohnemeyer,Anke
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Converter / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Goldammer,Alexandra / B: Bohnemeyer,Anke
16
GER
Sabrina Rusche
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
090
Chapoclap
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Contendro I / Pluspunkt / O: Fölling,Manfred / B: Fölling,Manfred
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Contendro I / Pluspunkt / O: Fölling,Manfred / B: Fölling,Manfred
17
GER
Lena Pautmeier
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
113
Coco Chanel 187
S / KWPN / F / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Elmero B / O: Pautmeier,Christian / B: Hulst-Wiers,M. van der
Details
S / KWPN / F / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Elmero B / O: Pautmeier,Christian / B: Hulst-Wiers,M. van der
18
GER
Daniel Nienkemper
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
116
Colada 4
S / OS / BkaSc / 2006 / Colander / Aldato / O: Nienkemper,Hermann / B: Nienkemper,Hermann
Details
S / OS / BkaSc / 2006 / Colander / Aldato / O: Nienkemper,Hermann / B: Nienkemper,Hermann
19
GER
Anja Lechtermann
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
119
Come Cie
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Cornado I / Ramiro's Son I / O: Ferkmann,Egon / B: Ferkmann,Egon
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Cornado I / Ramiro's Son I / O: Ferkmann,Egon / B: Ferkmann,Egon
20
GER
Annelie Bischoff
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
127
21
GER
Kay Brüggemann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
128
22
GER
Thomas Becklönne
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
129
Cornado F
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Collin L / Goldlack I / O: Becklönne,Thomas / B: Friedrich,Helmut
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Collin L / Goldlack I / O: Becklönne,Thomas / B: Friedrich,Helmut
23
GER
Paulina Krell
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
184
Eternity 42
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Escudo I / Carbid / 103TZ63 / O: Krell,Paulina / B: ZG Schröder,Johann u.Dorothea
Details
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Escudo I / Carbid / 103TZ63 / O: Krell,Paulina / B: ZG Schröder,Johann u.Dorothea
24
GER
Esther Lükens
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
262
Lacordiana
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lacordos / Donnersberg / O: Borgmann,Klaus / B: Borgmann,Klaus
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lacordos / Donnersberg / O: Borgmann,Klaus / B: Borgmann,Klaus
25
GER
Dennis Lilienbecker
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
271
Laskaja O
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lenardo / Pilot / O: Lilienbecker,Marco / B: ZG Ohmen,Carmen u.Jörg
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lenardo / Pilot / O: Lilienbecker,Marco / B: ZG Ohmen,Carmen u.Jörg
26
GER
Marcel Patrick Schniederkötter
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
327
Palermo 253
W / Westf / Schwb / 2001 / Paramo K / Goofalik xx / 102QF62 / O: Schniederkötter,Eheleute / B: Kegel,Doris
Details
W / Westf / Schwb / 2001 / Paramo K / Goofalik xx / 102QF62 / O: Schniederkötter,Eheleute / B: Kegel,Doris
27
OMA
Ali Bin Ghalib Al Said
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
336
Picaro 81
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Potential / Funke / O: Bin Ghalib Al Said,Khalid Prinz / B: Selhorst-Westhues,Josef
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Potential / Funke / O: Bin Ghalib Al Said,Khalid Prinz / B: Selhorst-Westhues,Josef
28
GER
Birgit Nienkemper
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
348
Primeval's Pussy
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Lissabon / Collin L / O: Nienkemper,Bernhard / B: Nienkemper,Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Lissabon / Collin L / O: Nienkemper,Bernhard / B: Nienkemper,Bernhard
30
GER
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
199
Fighting Luna
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Fighting Alpha / Wilander / O: ZG Jacobfeuerborn u. Volbracht, / B: ZG Jacobfeuerborn u. Volbracht,
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Fighting Alpha / Wilander / O: ZG Jacobfeuerborn u. Volbracht, / B: ZG Jacobfeuerborn u. Volbracht,
31
GER
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
293
Lucia 116
S / Holst / B / 1997 / Come On / Lavall I / GER25822 / O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger / B: Twer,Walterpeter
Details
S / Holst / B / 1997 / Come On / Lavall I / GER25822 / O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger / B: Twer,Walterpeter
32
GER
Günther Lange
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
108
33
GER
Rene Sontag
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
269
Landstreicher 27
W / Old / B / 1997 / Landsieger I / Waldsee / GER27860 / O: Sontag,Rene / B: Janssen,Adolf
Details
W / Old / B / 1997 / Landsieger I / Waldsee / GER27860 / O: Sontag,Rene / B: Janssen,Adolf
34
GER
Steffen Eikenkötter
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
472
Genava GB
S / OS / R / 2004 / Böckmanns Life / Grannus / O: Eikenkötter, Familie / B: Schmidt, Christiane
Details
S / OS / R / 2004 / Böckmanns Life / Grannus / O: Eikenkötter, Familie / B: Schmidt, Christiane
35
LAT
Dagnija Priedniece
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
326
Painting 2
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Provocateur / Julio Mariner xx / O: Greiffenstern,Sandra von / B: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Provocateur / Julio Mariner xx / O: Greiffenstern,Sandra von / B: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.