Kreismeisterschaft - Warendorf 2013
Preis der Sparkasse Münsterland Ost und Beckum-Wadersloh
|
JUDGES |
H Josef Nordhues-WestarpC Josef UlmkerM Elfriede Schulze Havixbeck |
1
14:30:00
GER
Patricia Breuer
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
072
Caschmir 4
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Castano / Lancer III / O: Breuer,Patricia / B: Möhle,Friedrich
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Castano / Lancer III / O: Breuer,Patricia / B: Möhle,Friedrich
2
14:36:45
GER
Diana Harhoff
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
159
Don Florino
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Don Christobal / Florestan I / O: Harhoff,Diana / B: Leivermann,Bernhard
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Don Christobal / Florestan I / O: Harhoff,Diana / B: Leivermann,Bernhard
3
14:43:30
GER
Irmgard Pentrop
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
448
Winston AW
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / Weltmeyer / Zampano xx / O: City Slickers GbR Manzke/Wenzel, / B: Wenzel,Andre
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / Weltmeyer / Zampano xx / O: City Slickers GbR Manzke/Wenzel, / B: Wenzel,Andre
4
14:50:15
GER
Andrea Scharffetter
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V.
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V.
417
Silbermond 14
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Sibirian Express / Laurus K / O: Niederhofer Dr.,Matthias / B: Niederhofer Dr.,Matthias
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Sibirian Express / Laurus K / O: Niederhofer Dr.,Matthias / B: Niederhofer Dr.,Matthias
5
14:57:00
GER
Franzisk Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
041
Bonus 22
H / Westf / F / 2004 / Belissimo M / Carte d'Or / O: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus / B: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus
Details
H / Westf / F / 2004 / Belissimo M / Carte d'Or / O: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus / B: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus
6
15:03:45
GER
Annika Struß
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
344
Porte-Bonheur 3
W / DR / B / 2000 / Principal Boy / Nadler I / O: Struß,Annika / B: Blume,Hans-Dieter
Details
W / DR / B / 2000 / Principal Boy / Nadler I / O: Struß,Annika / B: Blume,Hans-Dieter
7
15:10:30
GER
Franziska Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
252
Hydalra
S / Trak. / Schi / 2004 / Key West / Anduc / O: Vosskötter,Jutta / B: Dibowsky,Petra
Details
S / Trak. / Schi / 2004 / Key West / Anduc / O: Vosskötter,Jutta / B: Dibowsky,Petra
8
15:17:15
GER
Anne Freye
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
392
9
15:24:00
GER
Beate Krämer
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
399
Rudi 295
W / Hann / Df / 2006 / Rascalino / Dream of Glory / O: Buller,Alfons / B: Ortmann,Sabine
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2006 / Rascalino / Dream of Glory / O: Buller,Alfons / B: Ortmann,Sabine
10
15:30:45
GER
Lisa-Marie Förster
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
223
Forester's boy F
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Florencio I / Sir Chamberlain / 103NE11 / O: Förster,Walter / B: Förster,Walter
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Florencio I / Sir Chamberlain / 103NE11 / O: Förster,Walter / B: Förster,Walter
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.