Kreismeisterschaft - Warendorf 2013
Preis der Sparkasse Münsterland Ost und Beckum-Wadersloh
|
Judges |
Sylvia von Heereman-Unterberg Elfriede Schulze Havixbeck |
1
GER
Patricia Breuer
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
072
Caschmir 4
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Castano / Lancer III / O: Breuer,Patricia / B: Möhle,Friedrich
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Castano / Lancer III / O: Breuer,Patricia / B: Möhle,Friedrich
2
GER
Nadine Böhnke
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
073
Caspar el Conquistador
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Carabas / Grundstein II / O: Böhnke,Nadine / B: Watzinger,Manuela
Details
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Carabas / Grundstein II / O: Böhnke,Nadine / B: Watzinger,Manuela
3
GER
Pia Schultenkemper
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
084
Cera 61
S / KWPN / F / 2007 / Phin Phin / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / O: Schultenkemper,Pia / B: Kempers,G.
Details
S / KWPN / F / 2007 / Phin Phin / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / O: Schultenkemper,Pia / B: Kempers,G.
4
GER
Nadine Teupe
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
330
Pay Noser
S / Westf / Db / 1998 / Pik Donnerhall / Wunderlich / O: Teupe,Nadine / B: Stanka,Ulrike
Details
S / Westf / Db / 1998 / Pik Donnerhall / Wunderlich / O: Teupe,Nadine / B: Stanka,Ulrike
5
GER
Kathrin Jungnitz
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
219
Flower 50
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Faschingsprinz / Potsdam / O: Uthmann,Birgit / B: Schumann,Karl
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Faschingsprinz / Potsdam / O: Uthmann,Birgit / B: Schumann,Karl
6
GER
Denise Tischer
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
254
Ingido
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Insterburg / Pluspunkt / O: Tischer,Karl-Heinz / B: Tischer,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Insterburg / Pluspunkt / O: Tischer,Karl-Heinz / B: Tischer,Karl-Heinz
7
GER
Ruth Elkmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
170
Drauf und Dran
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2006 / Daventry / Weltstern / O: Petzsch,Susann / B: ZG Friedrich,Dieter u.Felicitas
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2006 / Daventry / Weltstern / O: Petzsch,Susann / B: ZG Friedrich,Dieter u.Felicitas
8
GER
Anna-Lena Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
426
Steverheides Wulkano
H / DR / F / 2005 / Werwolf / Vulkan / O: Vosskötter,Jutta / B: Kienemund-Offer,Annette
Details
H / DR / F / 2005 / Werwolf / Vulkan / O: Vosskötter,Jutta / B: Kienemund-Offer,Annette
10
GER
Sina Feuersträter
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
464
Daniel's
W / DR / B / 2005 / AMD D'Agostino / Kaiserwalzer 9 / O: Feuersträter, Brigitte / B: Zimmermann, Marko
Details
W / DR / B / 2005 / AMD D'Agostino / Kaiserwalzer 9 / O: Feuersträter, Brigitte / B: Zimmermann, Marko
11
GER
Diana Harhoff
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
159
Don Florino
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Don Christobal / Florestan I / O: Harhoff,Diana / B: Leivermann,Bernhard
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Don Christobal / Florestan I / O: Harhoff,Diana / B: Leivermann,Bernhard
12
GER
Karin Steinhoff
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
161
Donna Bea
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Donnerruf / Diamo / O: Steinhoff,Karin / B: Feldhaus,Wilhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Donnerruf / Diamo / O: Steinhoff,Karin / B: Feldhaus,Wilhelm
13
GER
Anna-Katharina Müller
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
492
14
GER
Katharina Grunert
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
174
Duty Free 20
S / DR / B / 2005 / Don Joshi AT / Valento / O: Grunert,Sven,Julia u.Katharina / B: Schulze-Sutthoff,Josef
Details
S / DR / B / 2005 / Don Joshi AT / Valento / O: Grunert,Sven,Julia u.Katharina / B: Schulze-Sutthoff,Josef
15
GER
Lara Louisa Braun
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
180
Emilie la Jolie
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Ehrentusch / Rohdiamant / O: Braun,Sabine / B: Classen,Hans-Victor
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Ehrentusch / Rohdiamant / O: Braun,Sabine / B: Classen,Hans-Victor
16
GER
Nicole Franzke
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
183
Esperado S
H / Westf / B / 2006 / Ehrentusch / Mon Cheri / O: Franzke,Nicole / B: Schürmann,Reinhold
Details
H / Westf / B / 2006 / Ehrentusch / Mon Cheri / O: Franzke,Nicole / B: Schürmann,Reinhold
17
GER
Carolin Spickhoff
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
207
Firefox FS
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Florestan I / Bormio xx / O: Sudmann,Fritz / B: Sudmann,Fritz
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Florestan I / Bormio xx / O: Sudmann,Fritz / B: Sudmann,Fritz
18
GER
Claudija Schlewing
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
210
Flash Dance 44
W / Hann / F / 1998 / Wolkenstein II / Garibaldi II / O: Boehm Dr.med.,Burkhard / B: Eggers,Werner
Details
W / Hann / F / 1998 / Wolkenstein II / Garibaldi II / O: Boehm Dr.med.,Burkhard / B: Eggers,Werner
20
GER
Lisa-Marie Förster
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
223
Forester's boy F
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Florencio I / Sir Chamberlain / 103NE11 / O: Förster,Walter / B: Förster,Walter
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Florencio I / Sir Chamberlain / 103NE11 / O: Förster,Walter / B: Förster,Walter
21
GER
Ann-Kathrin Frenkel
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
232
Frida Kahlo
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Florestan I / Davignon I / O: Schulte-Spechtel,Maria-Theresia / B: Schulte-Spechtel,Maria-Theresia
Details
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Florestan I / Davignon I / O: Schulte-Spechtel,Maria-Theresia / B: Schulte-Spechtel,Maria-Theresia
22
GER
Kristin Hoppe
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
250
Homemade 2
W / Old / R / 1996 / Hohenstein / Kostolany / O: Suttorp,Katrin / B: Behmann,Adelheid
Details
W / Old / R / 1996 / Hohenstein / Kostolany / O: Suttorp,Katrin / B: Behmann,Adelheid
23
GER
Sophia Hüchtker-Knemeyer
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
251
Honey 51
S / Hann / R / 2002 / Hohenstein / Maurice / O: Hüchtker,Georg / B: Felde,Silke zum
Details
S / Hann / R / 2002 / Hohenstein / Maurice / O: Hüchtker,Georg / B: Felde,Silke zum
24
GER
Franziska Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
252
Hydalra
S / Trak. / Schi / 2004 / Key West / Anduc / O: Vosskötter,Jutta / B: Dibowsky,Petra
Details
S / Trak. / Schi / 2004 / Key West / Anduc / O: Vosskötter,Jutta / B: Dibowsky,Petra
25
GER
Ines Post
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
287
Loriot 339
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Laudabilis / Fidermark I / O: Post,Helmut / B: Farwick,Sigrid
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Laudabilis / Fidermark I / O: Post,Helmut / B: Farwick,Sigrid
26
GER
Janine Scharmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
310
Montreal 50
W / SAnha / B / 2002 / Montezuma / Lancetto / O: Keutmeier,Andrea / B: Rösch Dr.,Heike
Details
W / SAnha / B / 2002 / Montezuma / Lancetto / O: Keutmeier,Andrea / B: Rösch Dr.,Heike
27
GER
Christina Gäher
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
324
28
GER
Nina Verina Braun
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
325
Ombre 14
H / DR / Df / 2005 / Offshore Energy R / Donauwind / O: Braun,Sabine / B: Beerens,Merle
Details
H / DR / Df / 2005 / Offshore Energy R / Donauwind / O: Braun,Sabine / B: Beerens,Merle
29
GER
Nina Weckheuer
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
328
30
GER
Annika Struß
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
344
Porte-Bonheur 3
W / DR / B / 2000 / Principal Boy / Nadler I / O: Struß,Annika / B: Blume,Hans-Dieter
Details
W / DR / B / 2000 / Principal Boy / Nadler I / O: Struß,Annika / B: Blume,Hans-Dieter
31
GER
Hedwig Laumeier
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
350
Prinz Poldi 18
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Polytraum / Gonfaron / O: Laumeier,Hermann / B: Laumeier,Hermann
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Polytraum / Gonfaron / O: Laumeier,Hermann / B: Laumeier,Hermann
32
GER
Lisa Finnemeier
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
351
Promotion 10
W / Württ / Db / 1997 / Pik Junior / Brentano II / O: Thomas,Annemarie / B: ZG Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin
Details
W / Württ / Db / 1997 / Pik Junior / Brentano II / O: Thomas,Annemarie / B: ZG Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin
33
GER
Nadine Hülsmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
374
Ria del Casa 2
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Rockwell / Rimini / O: ZG Hülsmann,Marion u.Friedhelm / B: ZG Hülsmann,Marion u.Friedhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Rockwell / Rimini / O: ZG Hülsmann,Marion u.Friedhelm / B: ZG Hülsmann,Marion u.Friedhelm
34
GER
Ulrike Wigger
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
396
Royal-Son
W / Westf / Schi / 1999 / Royal Diamond / Abano / O: Wigger,Ulrike / B: Hartmann,Helmut
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 1999 / Royal Diamond / Abano / O: Wigger,Ulrike / B: Hartmann,Helmut
35
GER
Anne Freye
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
392
36
GER
Marco Ingebrand
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
397
Rubikon 45
H / Westf / B / 2002 / Rockwell / Warkant / O: Kröger,Annette / B: Kröger,Annette
Details
H / Westf / B / 2002 / Rockwell / Warkant / O: Kröger,Annette / B: Kröger,Annette
37
GER
Beate Krämer
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
399
Rudi 295
W / Hann / Df / 2006 / Rascalino / Dream of Glory / O: Buller,Alfons / B: Ortmann,Sabine
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2006 / Rascalino / Dream of Glory / O: Buller,Alfons / B: Ortmann,Sabine
38
GER
Vanessa Höpper
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
405
Sambucca 20
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Spielberg / Roman Nature / O: Höpper,Vanessa / B: Wohlhorn,Frank
Details
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Spielberg / Roman Nature / O: Höpper,Vanessa / B: Wohlhorn,Frank
39
GER
Andrea Scharffetter
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V.
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V.
417
Silbermond 14
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Sibirian Express / Laurus K / O: Niederhofer Dr.,Matthias / B: Niederhofer Dr.,Matthias
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Sibirian Express / Laurus K / O: Niederhofer Dr.,Matthias / B: Niederhofer Dr.,Matthias
40
GER
Silke Richter
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
195
Feger 35
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Fürst Piccolo / Potsdam / O: Rotert,Angela / B: Reckmann,Felix
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Fürst Piccolo / Potsdam / O: Rotert,Angela / B: Reckmann,Felix
41
GER
Ruth Elkmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
240
Glenn E
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Grosso Z / Frühlingsball / O: Elkmann,Ruth / B: Elkmann,Anton
Details
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Grosso Z / Frühlingsball / O: Elkmann,Ruth / B: Elkmann,Anton
42
GER
Kathrin Jungnitz
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
430
Swank Man
W / Hafl. / F / 2006 / Steve / Albertus 112 / O: Jungnitz,Sebastian / B: ZG Sendig u.Sendig-Jahn GbR/Gest.Me
Details
W / Hafl. / F / 2006 / Steve / Albertus 112 / O: Jungnitz,Sebastian / B: ZG Sendig u.Sendig-Jahn GbR/Gest.Me
43
GER
Anna-Lena Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
439
Uniek 7
W / NF / B / 2002 / Klootwijkhoeve's Walter / Heidhof's Primeur / 103ZV59 / O: Vosskötter,Jutta / B: Wilde,H.J.de
Details
W / NF / B / 2002 / Klootwijkhoeve's Walter / Heidhof's Primeur / 103ZV59 / O: Vosskötter,Jutta / B: Wilde,H.J.de
44
GER
Irmgard Pentrop
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
448
Winston AW
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / Weltmeyer / Zampano xx / O: City Slickers GbR Manzke/Wenzel, / B: Wenzel,Andre
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / Weltmeyer / Zampano xx / O: City Slickers GbR Manzke/Wenzel, / B: Wenzel,Andre
45
GER
Stephanie Vöge
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
449
Wiona 36
S / Westf / Df / 2003 / Welt Hit VI / Don Schufro / O: Vöge,Stephanie / B: Kramer,Peter
Details
S / Westf / Df / 2003 / Welt Hit VI / Don Schufro / O: Vöge,Stephanie / B: Kramer,Peter
46
GER
Franziska Wild
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
029
Be Happy de Coco
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Baroncelli / Gluecksstern / O: Wild,Franziska / B: Fuchs,Otto Rudolf
Details
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Baroncelli / Gluecksstern / O: Wild,Franziska / B: Fuchs,Otto Rudolf
47
GER
Franzisk Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
041
Bonus 22
H / Westf / F / 2004 / Belissimo M / Carte d'Or / O: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus / B: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus
Details
H / Westf / F / 2004 / Belissimo M / Carte d'Or / O: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus / B: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.