Kreismeisterschaft - Warendorf 2013
Preis der LVM Vertrauensleute im Kreis Warendorf
|
Judges |
Theodor Arndt Renate Wassing-Schumann |
Einzelreiter
1
GER
Teresa Beine
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
046
Caipirinho O
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Cocktail's Olymp / Parodist I / O: Oertker-Büdenbender,Stefanie / B: Oertker-Büdenbender,Stefanie
Details
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Cocktail's Olymp / Parodist I / O: Oertker-Büdenbender,Stefanie / B: Oertker-Büdenbender,Stefanie
2
GER
Katharina Bröskamp
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
103
Chicago's Chester Z
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2008 / Chicago Z / Garantie / O: Bröskamp,Katharina / B: Szumlakowski,Zbigniew
Details
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2008 / Chicago Z / Garantie / O: Bröskamp,Katharina / B: Szumlakowski,Zbigniew
3
GER
Birthe Voß
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
149
4
GER
Andrea Asholt
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
164
Donna Immokra
S / Old / Df / 2000 / Davignon I / Sandro / O: Asholt,Andrea / B: Kramer,Peter
Details
S / Old / Df / 2000 / Davignon I / Sandro / O: Asholt,Andrea / B: Kramer,Peter
5
GER
Andrea Frische
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
229
Fred Feuerstein 34
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Florestan I / Goldrausch II / O: Frische,Andrea / B: Kaldewei,Theodor
Details
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Florestan I / Goldrausch II / O: Frische,Andrea / B: Kaldewei,Theodor
6
GER
Eva-Leonie Benkmann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
260
Label 6
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Laureus / Canaris / O: Benkmann,Eva-Leonie / B: Rethemeyer,Wilhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Laureus / Canaris / O: Benkmann,Eva-Leonie / B: Rethemeyer,Wilhelm
7
GER
Andre Strotmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
284
8
GER
Sarah Kirst
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
300
Luna 1674
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Lugato / Rubinstein I / O: Warnecke,Ingrid / B: Jerzmann-Fritzsche,Astrid
Details
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Lugato / Rubinstein I / O: Warnecke,Ingrid / B: Jerzmann-Fritzsche,Astrid
10
GER
Nina Weckheuer
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
328
11
GER
Anna Schulze Zuralst
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
343
Poly Color L
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Polytraum / Del Mar L / O: Lohmann,Lisa / B: Lohmann,Theo
Details
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Polytraum / Del Mar L / O: Lohmann,Lisa / B: Lohmann,Theo
12
GER
Anna Hinnüber
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
377
13
GER
Sarah Leismann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
424
Socks xx 6
W / xx / Db / 2007 / Aeskulap xx / Shernazar xx / O: Populoh,Heinz-Josef / B: Populoh,Heinz-Josef
Details
W / xx / Db / 2007 / Aeskulap xx / Shernazar xx / O: Populoh,Heinz-Josef / B: Populoh,Heinz-Josef
Mannschaftsreiter 1. Durchgang
14
GER
Dorothee Nienkemper
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
019
Avenzio 5
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Avec Coeur / Dinard L / O: Nienkemper,Dorothee / B: Dreier,Erich
Details
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Avec Coeur / Dinard L / O: Nienkemper,Dorothee / B: Dreier,Erich
15
GER
Josef Pinke
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
152
16
GER
Alina Rüter
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
120
Comtess 179
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Con Capitol / Power / O: Rüter,Norbert / B: Rüter,Norbert
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Con Capitol / Power / O: Rüter,Norbert / B: Rüter,Norbert
17
GER
Verena Beckamp
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
265
18
GER
Ann-Kathrin Frenkel
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
281
Light of Hope
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lupicor / Pessoa / O: Frenkel,Ellen / B: Frerick,Heiner
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lupicor / Pessoa / O: Frenkel,Ellen / B: Frerick,Heiner
19
GER
Chantal Wiesner
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
034
Bijou du Rouet 2
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Charmant AA / 103YA42 / O: Wiesner,Bernadette / B: Grussmann,Alfons
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Charmant AA / 103YA42 / O: Wiesner,Bernadette / B: Grussmann,Alfons
20
GER
Natalie Anjuta Laurer
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
305
Masuri 3
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Carolus I / Calypso I / O: Laurer,Eske / B: Fokuhl-Stamer,Hans-Friedrich
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Carolus I / Calypso I / O: Laurer,Eske / B: Fokuhl-Stamer,Hans-Friedrich
21
GER
Andrea Asholt
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
368
22
GER
Bernhard Kobrink
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
491
23
GER
Marion Köttermann
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
151
Di Giacomo
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Damiani / Lord Kemm / O: Köttermann,Marion / B: Gerken,Hubert
Details
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Damiani / Lord Kemm / O: Köttermann,Marion / B: Gerken,Hubert
24
GER
Anna-Lena Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
154
Django 265
W / DR / Palom / 2001 / Danny Gold / Top Gun I / O: Vosskötter,Jutta / B: Lembeck-Heßling,Annette
Details
W / DR / Palom / 2001 / Danny Gold / Top Gun I / O: Vosskötter,Jutta / B: Lembeck-Heßling,Annette
Mannschaftsreiter 2. Durchgang
25
GER
Christina Schlüter
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
197
Felix 1991
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Fantastico / Power / O: Leivermann,Bernhard / B: Leivermann,Bernhard
Details
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Fantastico / Power / O: Leivermann,Bernhard / B: Leivermann,Bernhard
26
GER
Daniel Nienkemper
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
086
Chakkolo W
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Camirez L / Goldex / O: Kottlarz,Eileen / B: Lohmann,Norbert
Details
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Camirez L / Goldex / O: Kottlarz,Eileen / B: Lohmann,Norbert
27
GER
Carina Schoppengerd
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
215
Floresco 10
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Fleurop / Funkenmeer / O: Schoppengerd,Maria / B: Warmers,Klemens
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Fleurop / Funkenmeer / O: Schoppengerd,Maria / B: Warmers,Klemens
28
GER
Lisa Finnemeier
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
139
Daddy Cool's Dayna
S / Old / R / 2006 / Daddy Cool / Rubinstein I / O: Finnemeier,Susanne / B: Debbeler,Bernhard
Details
S / Old / R / 2006 / Daddy Cool / Rubinstein I / O: Finnemeier,Susanne / B: Debbeler,Bernhard
29
GER
Hannah-Luisa Richter
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
314
30
GER
Kristina Weitkamp
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
496
Celine 118
S / Holst / B / 1999 / Contender / Ramiro / GER43731 / O: Rath,Michael / B: Schmidt,Werner
Details
S / Holst / B / 1999 / Contender / Ramiro / GER43731 / O: Rath,Michael / B: Schmidt,Werner
31
GER
Gerlinde Balder
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
480
Canberra K
S / Westf / F / 1996 / Böckmanns Cordalme Z / Larry 39 / O: Balder, Gerlinde / B: Köster, Wolfgang
Details
S / Westf / F / 1996 / Böckmanns Cordalme Z / Larry 39 / O: Balder, Gerlinde / B: Köster, Wolfgang
32
GER
Marlene Holtwick
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
416
Sil Vano
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Sir Oldenburg / Pinocchio / O: Jeising,Marion / B: Linnenbrink-Albersmeier,Wilhelm
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Sir Oldenburg / Pinocchio / O: Jeising,Marion / B: Linnenbrink-Albersmeier,Wilhelm
33
GER
Frank Steiling
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
461
34
GER
Anke Lütkemöller
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
438
Uncle Sam L
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Up to date / Grandilot / O: Lütkemöller,Anke / B: Lohmann,Theo
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Up to date / Grandilot / O: Lütkemöller,Anke / B: Lohmann,Theo
35
GER
Lea Wegner
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
267
Lance 9
H / Hann / B / 2000 / Landsieger I / Adlerfarn II / O: Bessmann,Hannelore / B: Slink,Gerhard
Details
H / Hann / B / 2000 / Landsieger I / Adlerfarn II / O: Bessmann,Hannelore / B: Slink,Gerhard
36
GER
Günter Erk
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
168
Dorette 176
S / Old / Df / 1996 / Don Gregory / Westminster / O: Erk,Nicole / B: Niemann,Josef
Details
S / Old / Df / 1996 / Don Gregory / Westminster / O: Erk,Nicole / B: Niemann,Josef
Mannschaftsreiter 3. Durchgang
37
GER
Maike Serries
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
406
San Sira CB
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / San Siro / Rimini / O: Baumhöver,Cilly / B: Baumhöver,Cilly
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / San Siro / Rimini / O: Baumhöver,Cilly / B: Baumhöver,Cilly
38
GER
Tanja Schalkamp
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
092
Charlie Brown S
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Christiano / Salinator / O: Schalkamp,Tanja / B: Schalkamp,Tanja
Details
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Christiano / Salinator / O: Schalkamp,Tanja / B: Schalkamp,Tanja
39
GER
Lena Steffens
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
299
40
GER
Teresa Beine
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
341
Pohli P
S / Westf / Db / 2001 / Potsdam / Paradox I / O: Pohlschmidt,Bernhard / B: Pohlschmidt,Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2001 / Potsdam / Paradox I / O: Pohlschmidt,Bernhard / B: Pohlschmidt,Bernhard
41
GER
Katharina Lechtermann
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
433
Thalia Noir
S / Brdbg / R / 2000 / Rubinstern Noir / Frühlingsbote / O: Lechtermann,Ludger / B: Stiftung BHLG,
Details
S / Brdbg / R / 2000 / Rubinstern Noir / Frühlingsbote / O: Lechtermann,Ludger / B: Stiftung BHLG,
42
GER
Anja Krüger
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
228
Frechdachs 175
W / Hann / B / 2005 / For Keeps / Feenspross xx / O: Krüger,Anja / B: Gissel Dr.,Anne
Details
W / Hann / B / 2005 / For Keeps / Feenspross xx / O: Krüger,Anja / B: Gissel Dr.,Anne
43
GER
Daniela Haselon
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
203
44
GER
Eva-Leonie Benkmann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
331
Peanuts 20
S / Westf / Db / 1998 / Polany / Feuerschein II / O: Benkmann,Eva-Leonie / B: Blakert,Rainer
Details
S / Westf / Db / 1998 / Polany / Feuerschein II / O: Benkmann,Eva-Leonie / B: Blakert,Rainer
45
GER
Dirk Hülskötter
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
121
Con Land
W / OS / B / 2006 / Con Air / Landgraf I / O: ZG Hülskötter,Dirk u.Ulrike / B: Hülskötter,Dirk
Details
W / OS / B / 2006 / Con Air / Landgraf I / O: ZG Hülskötter,Dirk u.Ulrike / B: Hülskötter,Dirk
46
GER
Meike Anders
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
298
47
GER
Frederieke Wenning
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
372
Rhea Noire
S / Westf / R / 2005 / Rosenkoenig / Grannox / 103VF74 / O: BG Wenning,Familie / B: Venzke,Sandra
Details
S / Westf / R / 2005 / Rosenkoenig / Grannox / 103VF74 / O: BG Wenning,Familie / B: Venzke,Sandra
48
GER
Franziska Koßmeier
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
165
Donna Viktoria
S / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Dresemann / Rosenkavalier / O: Koßmeier,Barbara / B: Kämper,Franz-Josef
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Dresemann / Rosenkavalier / O: Koßmeier,Barbara / B: Kämper,Franz-Josef
Mannschaftsreiter 4. Durchgang
49
GER
Dorit Johanna Hanel
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
083
Cayenne S 2
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Fidelio / O: ZG Schöppner,Udo u.Marianne / B: ZG Schöppner,Udo u.Marianne
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Fidelio / O: ZG Schöppner,Udo u.Marianne / B: ZG Schöppner,Udo u.Marianne
50
GER
Anna Rüger
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
407
Santiago 210
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Sterling / Matcho AA / O: Schalkamp,Tanja / B: ZG Schalkamp,
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Sterling / Matcho AA / O: Schalkamp,Tanja / B: ZG Schalkamp,
51
GER
Leonie Nuphaus
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
285
52
GER
Jürgen Finnemeier
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
186
Fabiola 237
S / Hann / B / 1998 / Feiner Graf / Playmate xx / O: Finnemeier,Jürgen / B: Lühr,Gerd
Details
S / Hann / B / 1998 / Feiner Graf / Playmate xx / O: Finnemeier,Jürgen / B: Lühr,Gerd
53
GER
Johanna Kimmina
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
124
Conraat L
W / Westf / Df / 2005 / Christoph Columbus / Democraat / O: A+B Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Laumann,Heinrich
Details
W / Westf / Df / 2005 / Christoph Columbus / Democraat / O: A+B Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Laumann,Heinrich
54
GER
Elena Otto-Erley
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
427
Sue Sussudio
S / Old / B / 2004 / Sergeant Pepper I / Jet Stream xx / O: Veltjens-Otto-Erley,Catharina / B: Westermann-Oehmen,Imke
Details
S / Old / B / 2004 / Sergeant Pepper I / Jet Stream xx / O: Veltjens-Otto-Erley,Catharina / B: Westermann-Oehmen,Imke
55
OMA
Ali Bin Ghalib Al Said
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
477
Mallorca 6
S / Bay / F / 2000 / Asti Spumante 7 / O: Hiller, Patricia / B: Hartmann, Wolfgang
Details
S / Bay / F / 2000 / Asti Spumante 7 / O: Hiller, Patricia / B: Hartmann, Wolfgang
56
GER
Kirsten Schuckenberg
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
490
Palomina 8
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Pik Labionics / O: Schuckenberg, Bernd / B: Schuckenberg, Bernd
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Pik Labionics / O: Schuckenberg, Bernd / B: Schuckenberg, Bernd
57
GER
Caroline Gieske
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
346
58
GER
Andrea Frische
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
135
Crazy Boy F
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Con Capitol / Beach Boy / O: Frische,Andrea / B: Frische,Andrea
Details
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Con Capitol / Beach Boy / O: Frische,Andrea / B: Frische,Andrea
59
GER
Kira Steinschulte
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
410
Scarlet 127
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Sterling / Gracioso / O: Steinschulte,Herm.-Josef / B: Krimphoff,Georg
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Sterling / Gracioso / O: Steinschulte,Herm.-Josef / B: Krimphoff,Georg
60
GER
Uta Nettels
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
332
Penny Lane 320
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Pik Labionics / Don William / O: Pelkmann,Heinrich / B: Pelkmann,Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Pik Labionics / Don William / O: Pelkmann,Heinrich / B: Pelkmann,Heinrich
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.