Kreismeisterschaft - Warendorf 2013
22 Mannschaftswertung der Prüfung 2 (Dressurprüfung Kl.A)52 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 08:35 hrs (23.09.2013) |
1
GER
Stefanie Oertker-Büdenbender
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
046
Caipirinho O
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Cocktail's Olymp / Parodist I / O: Oertker-Büdenbender,Stefanie / B: Oertker-Büdenbender,Stefanie
Details
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Cocktail's Olymp / Parodist I / O: Oertker-Büdenbender,Stefanie / B: Oertker-Büdenbender,Stefanie
6.10
|
1
GER
Mona Schwakenberg
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
297
Lucy 685
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Lauries Crusador xx / Palisander / O: Schwakenberg,Mona / B: ZG Kaldewei,Michaela u.Franz Dieter
Details
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Lauries Crusador xx / Palisander / O: Schwakenberg,Mona / B: ZG Kaldewei,Michaela u.Franz Dieter
6.50
|
1
GER
Andreas Gäher
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
335
Pialotta 18
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / Der Clou / O: Gäher,Familie / B: Göcke,Klaus
Details
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / Der Clou / O: Gäher,Familie / B: Göcke,Klaus
5.90
|
1
GER
Silvia Herte
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
145
Davidoff 158
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Donnersmarck / Gaston / O: Herte,Silvia / B: Koch,Marcel
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Donnersmarck / Gaston / O: Herte,Silvia / B: Koch,Marcel
6.60
|
2
GER
Silke Richter
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
373
Rhudy M
H / Westf / R / 2008 / Rubitano / Floresco / O: Volmary,Mechtild / B: ZG Meckmann-Dorsel,Claudia u.Heinr.
Details
H / Westf / R / 2008 / Rubitano / Floresco / O: Volmary,Mechtild / B: ZG Meckmann-Dorsel,Claudia u.Heinr.
6.70
|
2
GER
Petra Peveling
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
167
Don't be Django
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Dream On / Florestan I / O: Peveling,Petra / B: Hummelt,Antonius
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Dream On / Florestan I / O: Peveling,Petra / B: Hummelt,Antonius
7.40
|
2
GER
Lea Rieping
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
227
Franzi S
S / Westf / F / 2002 / Florestan I / Federball / O: Schlieper,Bernd / B: Schlieper,Bernd
Details
S / Westf / F / 2002 / Florestan I / Federball / O: Schlieper,Bernd / B: Schlieper,Bernd
6.50
|
2
GER
Denise Tischer
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
254
Ingido
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Insterburg / Pluspunkt / O: Tischer,Karl-Heinz / B: Tischer,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Insterburg / Pluspunkt / O: Tischer,Karl-Heinz / B: Tischer,Karl-Heinz
6.90
|
2
GER
Linda Förster
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
296
Lucky Boy F
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Laudabilis / Sir Chamberlain / 103FO02 / O: Förster,Walter / B: Förster,Walter
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Laudabilis / Sir Chamberlain / 103FO02 / O: Förster,Walter / B: Förster,Walter
7.80
|
2
GER
Johanna Vilbusch
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
338
Pik Sir
W / Westf / B / 1994 / Pik Labionics / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Naumann,Mathias / B: Kückmann,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Westf / B / 1994 / Pik Labionics / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Naumann,Mathias / B: Kückmann,Karl-Heinz
6.20
|
2
GER
Christina Nettebrock
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
476
Remember Lo
H / Hann / Db / 2001 / Rotspon / Raphael 15 / O: Nettebrock, Heidemarie / B: Loch, Dieter
Details
H / Hann / Db / 2001 / Rotspon / Raphael 15 / O: Nettebrock, Heidemarie / B: Loch, Dieter
7.30
|
2
GER
Janine Lodenkemper
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
166
Donnelly 6
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Dark Fire / Fleurop / O: Lodenkemper,Janine / B: Niebert,Ludger
Details
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Dark Fire / Fleurop / O: Lodenkemper,Janine / B: Niebert,Ludger
6.70
|
4
GER
Claire Venherm
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
384
Rolanda 20
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / Ron William / Pik Labionics / O: Venherm,Claire / B: Reminghorst,Rudolf
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / Ron William / Pik Labionics / O: Venherm,Claire / B: Reminghorst,Rudolf
6.30
|
4
GER
Catharina Veltjens-Otto-Erley
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
221
Flying Frisbee
W / Rhld / Db / 2008 / Fidertanz / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Otto-Erley Dr.,Catharina u.Friedric / B: Otto-Erley,Friedrich
Details
W / Rhld / Db / 2008 / Fidertanz / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Otto-Erley Dr.,Catharina u.Friedric / B: Otto-Erley,Friedrich
6.80
|
5
GER
Michaela Brocks
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
286
Little Sunshine MB
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lissabon / Pik Labionics / O: Brocks,Michaela / B: Brocks,Michaela
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lissabon / Pik Labionics / O: Brocks,Michaela / B: Brocks,Michaela
7.00
|
5
GER
Kim Riegelmeier
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
319
Nemo 221
W / DR / B / 2003 / Top Nantario / Duktus / O: ZG Riegelmeier,Verena u.Ludger / B: Bergkeller,Bernhard
Details
W / DR / B / 2003 / Top Nantario / Duktus / O: ZG Riegelmeier,Verena u.Ludger / B: Bergkeller,Bernhard
7.40
|
5
GER
Nadine Hülsmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
374
Ria del Casa 2
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Rockwell / Rimini / O: ZG Hülsmann,Marion u.Friedhelm / B: ZG Hülsmann,Marion u.Friedhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Rockwell / Rimini / O: ZG Hülsmann,Marion u.Friedhelm / B: ZG Hülsmann,Marion u.Friedhelm
6.90
|
5
GER
Luisa Rotthove
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
188
Fahrah-Diva
S / Westf / F / 1999 / Florestan I / Donnerhall / O: Niermann,Ricarda / B: Becks,Christian
Details
S / Westf / F / 1999 / Florestan I / Donnerhall / O: Niermann,Ricarda / B: Becks,Christian
7.50
|
Other, non-placed competitors
6
GER
Gabriele Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
041
Bonus 22
H / Westf / F / 2004 / Belissimo M / Carte d'Or / O: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus / B: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus
Details
H / Westf / F / 2004 / Belissimo M / Carte d'Or / O: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus / B: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus
7.60
|
6
GER
Regina Kobrink
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
422
Sir Mountain John
W / Westf / R / 2004 / Sir Bedo / Rosenkavalier / O: Schwietert,Katrin / B: Bergjohann,Maria
Details
W / Westf / R / 2004 / Sir Bedo / Rosenkavalier / O: Schwietert,Katrin / B: Bergjohann,Maria
7.20
|
6
GER
Martin Schultenkemper
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
431
Sweet Little Lilly
S / Old / F / 2006 / Samarant / Dormello / O: Schultenkemper,Freya / B: Koring,Margrit
Details
S / Old / F / 2006 / Samarant / Dormello / O: Schultenkemper,Freya / B: Koring,Margrit
6.80
|
6
GER
Sabine Abert
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
214
Florentina As
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Fürst Piccolo / Cordial Medoc / O: Abert,Sabine / B: Stockhaus,Regina
Details
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Fürst Piccolo / Cordial Medoc / O: Abert,Sabine / B: Stockhaus,Regina
6.20
|
7
GER
Sigrid Schuckenberg-Mußmann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
349
Prinz Poldi 15
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Praktiker / Cordobes I / O: Schuckenberg,Kirsten / B: Schuckenberg,Bernd
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Praktiker / Cordobes I / O: Schuckenberg,Kirsten / B: Schuckenberg,Bernd
6.80
|
7
GER
Viktoria Laufkötter
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
102
Chiara L
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Contini / Dunhill H / O: Laufkötter,Viktoria / B: Laufkötter,Alfred
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Contini / Dunhill H / O: Laufkötter,Viktoria / B: Laufkötter,Alfred
7.10
|
7
GER
Julia Packeiser
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
001
A Gorgeous
H / DR / Palom / 2003 / Golden Atreju / Going East / O: Packeiser,Eva-Maria / B: Ostermann,Doris
Details
H / DR / Palom / 2003 / Golden Atreju / Going East / O: Packeiser,Eva-Maria / B: Ostermann,Doris
7.50
|
7
GER
Nicola Hegerfeld
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
218
Flotter Feger
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Fürst Piccolo / Weinberg / O: Hegerfeld Dr.,Cornelia / B: Kessing,Clemens
Details
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Fürst Piccolo / Weinberg / O: Hegerfeld Dr.,Cornelia / B: Kessing,Clemens
6.60
|
8
GER
Anna Schulze Zuralst
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
337
Piet 44
H / DR / R / 2005 / Prometheus B / Dornik B / O: Schulze Zuralst,Familie / B: Schmidtke,Beate
Details
H / DR / R / 2005 / Prometheus B / Dornik B / O: Schulze Zuralst,Familie / B: Schmidtke,Beate
7.60
|
8
GER
Ulrike Schulze Zuralst
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
403
Sam 1018
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Sungold / Donatelli I / O: Schulze Zuralst,Karl / B: Lamken,Inge
Details
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Sungold / Donatelli I / O: Schulze Zuralst,Karl / B: Lamken,Inge
6.40
|
8
GER
Nikola Sauerland
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
440
Unique 83
H / KWPN / Db / 2001 / Wellington / Concorde / O: Sauerland,Anna-Maria u.Nikola / B: Eindhoven,H. van
Details
H / KWPN / Db / 2001 / Wellington / Concorde / O: Sauerland,Anna-Maria u.Nikola / B: Eindhoven,H. van
6.70
|
9
GER
Ruth Elkmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
170
Drauf und Dran
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2006 / Daventry / Weltstern / O: Petzsch,Susann / B: ZG Friedrich,Dieter u.Felicitas
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2006 / Daventry / Weltstern / O: Petzsch,Susann / B: ZG Friedrich,Dieter u.Felicitas
8.00
|
9
GER
Hedwig Laumeier
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
350
Prinz Poldi 18
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Polytraum / Gonfaron / O: Laumeier,Hermann / B: Laumeier,Hermann
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Polytraum / Gonfaron / O: Laumeier,Hermann / B: Laumeier,Hermann
7.70
|
9
GER
Sina Feuersträter
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
464
Daniel's
W / DR / B / 2005 / AMD D'Agostino / Kaiserwalzer 9 / O: Feuersträter, Brigitte / B: Zimmermann, Marko
Details
W / DR / B / 2005 / AMD D'Agostino / Kaiserwalzer 9 / O: Feuersträter, Brigitte / B: Zimmermann, Marko
6.90
|
10
GER
Stephanie Vöge
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
449
Wiona 36
S / Westf / Df / 2003 / Welt Hit VI / Don Schufro / O: Vöge,Stephanie / B: Kramer,Peter
Details
S / Westf / Df / 2003 / Welt Hit VI / Don Schufro / O: Vöge,Stephanie / B: Kramer,Peter
6.40
|
10
GER
Alicia Mengelkamp
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
451
Wolkenkind M
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Wolkenstein II / Danny De Vito / O: Mengelkamp,Engelbert / B: Mengelkamp,Engelbert
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Wolkenstein II / Danny De Vito / O: Mengelkamp,Engelbert / B: Mengelkamp,Engelbert
5.90
|
10
GER
Karin Steinhoff
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
161
Donna Bea
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Donnerruf / Diamo / O: Steinhoff,Karin / B: Feldhaus,Wilhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Donnerruf / Diamo / O: Steinhoff,Karin / B: Feldhaus,Wilhelm
7.20
|
11
GER
Eileen Kottlarz
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
086
Chakkolo W
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Camirez L / Goldex / O: Kottlarz,Eileen / B: Lohmann,Norbert
Details
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Camirez L / Goldex / O: Kottlarz,Eileen / B: Lohmann,Norbert
6.10
|
11
GER
Anna Rüger
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
211
Flöhchen 7
S / DR / Df / 2003 / Flamenco Star / Marsvogel xx / O: Schalkamp,Tanja / B: ZG Schalkamp,
Details
S / DR / Df / 2003 / Flamenco Star / Marsvogel xx / O: Schalkamp,Tanja / B: ZG Schalkamp,
6.40
|
11
GER
Karin Schmalenstroth
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
216
Floridee
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Floresco / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Schmalenstroth,Marion und Karin / B: Krüer,Franz Josef
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Floresco / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Schmalenstroth,Marion und Karin / B: Krüer,Franz Josef
6.60
|
11
GER
Anna Voigt
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
230
Freddy 230
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Florestan I / Goldrausch II / O: Voigt,Anna / B: Große-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Florestan I / Goldrausch II / O: Voigt,Anna / B: Große-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd
6.00
|
12
GER
Anja Leivermann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
388
Ronja 2256
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Rockwell / Show Star / O: Leivermann,Bernhard / B: Leivermann,Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Rockwell / Show Star / O: Leivermann,Bernhard / B: Leivermann,Bernhard
7.10
|
12
GER
Julia Grunert
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
163
Donna Dorina 15
S / Hann / R / 2005 / Danone I / Hohenstein / O: Grunert,Eheleute / B: Homann,Anita
Details
S / Hann / R / 2005 / Danone I / Hohenstein / O: Grunert,Eheleute / B: Homann,Anita
6.00
|
12
GER
Marlena Feldmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
493
Gaudeamus Genius
W / Rhld / B / 1995 / Gaudeamus / Rassul / O: Große Streine,Brigitte / B: Manten,Ernst
Details
W / Rhld / B / 1995 / Gaudeamus / Rassul / O: Große Streine,Brigitte / B: Manten,Ernst
6.30
|
15
GER
Eva-Leonie Benkmann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
331
Peanuts 20
S / Westf / Db / 1998 / Polany / Feuerschein II / O: Benkmann,Eva-Leonie / B: Blakert,Rainer
Details
S / Westf / Db / 1998 / Polany / Feuerschein II / O: Benkmann,Eva-Leonie / B: Blakert,Rainer
7.10
|
19
GER
Carolin Spickhoff
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
207
Firefox FS
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Florestan I / Bormio xx / O: Sudmann,Fritz / B: Sudmann,Fritz
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Florestan I / Bormio xx / O: Sudmann,Fritz / B: Sudmann,Fritz
6.90
|
26
GER
Frederike Weitkamp
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
482
Herrmann 9
H / Hann / Db / 1998 / Wie Weltmeyer / Winston 78 / O: Zoege Manteuffel, Dr. Nicola von / B: Kothe, Hermann
Details
H / Hann / Db / 1998 / Wie Weltmeyer / Winston 78 / O: Zoege Manteuffel, Dr. Nicola von / B: Kothe, Hermann
6.70
|
35
GER
Sandra Blazetta
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
158
Don Chamisso H
W / Westf / B / 1999 / Danny De Vito / Dollberg / O: Gaßmöller,Michael / B: Hagemann,Petra
Details
W / Westf / B / 1999 / Danny De Vito / Dollberg / O: Gaßmöller,Michael / B: Hagemann,Petra
6.40
|
43
GER
Marlies Rumphorst
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
229
Fred Feuerstein 34
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Florestan I / Goldrausch II / O: Frische,Andrea / B: Kaldewei,Theodor
Details
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Florestan I / Goldrausch II / O: Frische,Andrea / B: Kaldewei,Theodor
6.10
|
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.