Kreismeisterschaft - Warendorf 2013
13 Kombinierte Wertung - Einzelwertung des U-16-Mannschaftscups41 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 08:34 hrs (23.09.2013)
|
Group 1
2
GER
Maximilian Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
087
Chameur 95
W / DR / Palom / 1995 / Viktoria's Chirac / Florist AA / O: Vosskötter,Jutta / B: Weber,Diedrich
Details
W / DR / Palom / 1995 / Viktoria's Chirac / Florist AA / O: Vosskötter,Jutta / B: Weber,Diedrich
38.40
|
3
GER
Stephanie Grau
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
234
FSD Baileys
W / DR / Df / 2006 / FS Don't Worry / Downland Folklore / O: Grau,Barbara / B: Dreesbach,Manfred
Details
W / DR / Df / 2006 / FS Don't Worry / Downland Folklore / O: Grau,Barbara / B: Dreesbach,Manfred
38.38
|
4
GER
Caroline Reckordt
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
364
Racora
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Rubinus / Fridolin Oho / O: Reckordt,Alexandra / B: Vennemeyer,Wilfried
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Rubinus / Fridolin Oho / O: Reckordt,Alexandra / B: Vennemeyer,Wilfried
38.10
|
8
GER
Vanessa Seemann
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
084
Cera 61
S / KWPN / F / 2007 / Phin Phin / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / O: Schultenkemper,Pia / B: Kempers,G.
Details
S / KWPN / F / 2007 / Phin Phin / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / O: Schultenkemper,Pia / B: Kempers,G.
36.70
|
10
GER
Maren Zimmermeier
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
474
Offshore Energy R
H / DR / Schwb / 1999 / Ombre 5 / Brillant 28 / O: Zimmermeier, Katja / B: Reese, Jürgen
Details
H / DR / Schwb / 1999 / Ombre 5 / Brillant 28 / O: Zimmermeier, Katja / B: Reese, Jürgen
36.53
|
11
GER
Lisa Rutte
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
204
Fillinja
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Fillis / Faschingsprinz / O: Rutte,Heidrun / B: Diekmann,Heinz
Details
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Fillis / Faschingsprinz / O: Rutte,Heidrun / B: Diekmann,Heinz
36.30
|
12
GER
Leonie Schulze-Henne
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
309
Mon Amie 74
S / A.Tek / F / 1997 / Mangold / Salon / O: Schulze-Henne,Leonie / B: King,Jan-Simon
Details
S / A.Tek / F / 1997 / Mangold / Salon / O: Schulze-Henne,Leonie / B: King,Jan-Simon
36.10
|
12
GER
Emma Schröder
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
021
Balfour 2
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Beg xx / Argentinus / O: Schröder,Harald / B: ZG Wenner,Renate u.Eberhard
Details
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Beg xx / Argentinus / O: Schröder,Harald / B: ZG Wenner,Renate u.Eberhard
36.10
|
14
GER
Lina Ribicic
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
225
Frankenbach Lucy
S / Westf / Schwb / 2003 / Lamerto H / Monsieur AA / O: Ribicic,Inga / B: ZG Brocks,Theo u. Familie
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2003 / Lamerto H / Monsieur AA / O: Ribicic,Inga / B: ZG Brocks,Theo u. Familie
35.80
|
14
GER
Claire Wickensack
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
479
Dunja 973
S / DR / F / 2005 / Destino R / Eldorrado / O: Vornholt-Wickensack, Gertrud / B: Bahlke, Wolfgang
Details
S / DR / F / 2005 / Destino R / Eldorrado / O: Vornholt-Wickensack, Gertrud / B: Bahlke, Wolfgang
35.80
|
Group 2
1
GER
Thess Jansen
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
191
Falcona
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Florestan I / Grannus / O: Fehrenkötter,Joachim / B: Westlinning,Paul
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Florestan I / Grannus / O: Fehrenkötter,Joachim / B: Westlinning,Paul
38.70
|
1
GER
Marina Leimkühler
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
282
Like in Heaven
S / DR / Palom / 2002 / Anno Domini / Morbidelli / O: Tölle,Hanna-Viktoria / B: Goldberg,Sabine
Details
S / DR / Palom / 2002 / Anno Domini / Morbidelli / O: Tölle,Hanna-Viktoria / B: Goldberg,Sabine
38.70
|
3
GER
Lisa-Marie Raring
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennig
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennig
407
Santiago 210
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Sterling / Matcho AA / O: Schalkamp,Tanja / B: ZG Schalkamp,
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Sterling / Matcho AA / O: Schalkamp,Tanja / B: ZG Schalkamp,
38.20
|
6
GER
Marie Wagner
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
359
Quinta 105
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Quinta Real / Nobelpreis / O: Lütke Wöstmann,Ulrich / B: Riegelmeier,Hermann
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Quinta Real / Nobelpreis / O: Lütke Wöstmann,Ulrich / B: Riegelmeier,Hermann
37.00
|
Other, non-placed competitors
16
GER
Sophia Micheel
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
453
Da Vinci K
H / DR / DF / 1998 / Durello / Narwal I / O: Kreickmann,Bernhard / B: Kreickmann,Bernhard
Details
H / DR / DF / 1998 / Durello / Narwal I / O: Kreickmann,Bernhard / B: Kreickmann,Bernhard
35.70
|
18
GER
Luisa Holtmann
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
259
Kubah
W / DR / F / 2006 / Top Karetino / Top Nonstop / O: Holtmann,Luisa / B: Hülsmann,Norbert
Details
W / DR / F / 2006 / Top Karetino / Top Nonstop / O: Holtmann,Luisa / B: Hülsmann,Norbert
35.60
|
20
GER
Lene Stählker
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
376
Richman 9
W / DR / Df / 2001 / Oosteinds Ricky / Nadol / O: Everwand,Wenzel Jun. / B: Lepper,Albert
Details
W / DR / Df / 2001 / Oosteinds Ricky / Nadol / O: Everwand,Wenzel Jun. / B: Lepper,Albert
35.40
|
22
GER
Jana Vossmann
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
279
Lifestyle 59
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Landos / Cassini I / O: Wichmann,Nina / B: Petersen,Hans-Christian
Details
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Landos / Cassini I / O: Wichmann,Nina / B: Petersen,Hans-Christian
35.24
|
25
GER
Johanna Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
450
Wolfskin 4
W / DR / B / 2006 / Werwolf / Chantre B / O: Knappheide,Familie / B: Kienemund-Offer,Annette
Details
W / DR / B / 2006 / Werwolf / Chantre B / O: Knappheide,Familie / B: Kienemund-Offer,Annette
34.40
|
26
GER
Paul Schulze Zuralst
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
337
Piet 44
H / DR / R / 2005 / Prometheus B / Dornik B / O: Schulze Zuralst,Familie / B: Schmidtke,Beate
Details
H / DR / R / 2005 / Prometheus B / Dornik B / O: Schulze Zuralst,Familie / B: Schmidtke,Beate
34.28
|
27
GER
Thorben Krimpmann
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
435
Top Vikar
W / DR / DbkaS / 2004 / Visconti / Papilon ox / O: Stapel,Sandra / B: Stoike,Hannelore
Details
W / DR / DbkaS / 2004 / Visconti / Papilon ox / O: Stapel,Sandra / B: Stoike,Hannelore
31.43
|
28
GER
Johannes Quas
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
030
Belissa 5
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Belissimo M / Florestan I / O: Quas-Möllmann,Heinz / B: Quas-Möllmann,Heinz
Details
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Belissimo M / Florestan I / O: Quas-Möllmann,Heinz / B: Quas-Möllmann,Heinz
30.96
|
30
GER
Ann-Kristin Papenbrock
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
121
Con Land
W / OS / B / 2006 / Con Air / Landgraf I / O: ZG Hülskötter,Dirk u.Ulrike / B: Hülskötter,Dirk
Details
W / OS / B / 2006 / Con Air / Landgraf I / O: ZG Hülskötter,Dirk u.Ulrike / B: Hülskötter,Dirk
28.04
|
31
GER
Ricarda Franziska Peukert
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
233
FS Dave
W / DR / F / 2008 / FS Don't Worry / Golden Dancer / O: Peukert,Gudrun Isabell / B: Ferienhof Stücker,
Details
W / DR / F / 2008 / FS Don't Worry / Golden Dancer / O: Peukert,Gudrun Isabell / B: Ferienhof Stücker,
23.00
|
32
GER
Antonia Goldberg
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
101
Cheval Vapeur WE
W / DR / B / 2005 / Charm of Nibelungen / Brillant / O: Goldberg Dr.,Marc / B: Pottebaum Dr.,Paul
Details
W / DR / B / 2005 / Charm of Nibelungen / Brillant / O: Goldberg Dr.,Marc / B: Pottebaum Dr.,Paul
22.80
|
33
GER
Inga-Christin Baalmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
315
National Velvet 2
S / DR / B / 2007 / Nabucco R / Durello / O: Bickmann,Ursula / B: Bickmann,Ursula
Details
S / DR / B / 2007 / Nabucco R / Durello / O: Bickmann,Ursula / B: Bickmann,Ursula
22.00
|
34
GER
Torben Kurzhals
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
003
Adele Immo
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Askaban / Wendehals / O: Kurzhals,Andreas / B: Fohrmann-Hobel,Wilfried
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Askaban / Wendehals / O: Kurzhals,Andreas / B: Fohrmann-Hobel,Wilfried
21.10
|
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.