Kreismeisterschaft - Warendorf 2013
Preis der Volksbanken Im Kreis Warendorf
|
Judges |
Rainer Fallenberg Josef Nordhues-Westarp |
Group 1
1
GER
Günther Lange
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
097
Cheeky on Cloud 2
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Collin L / Barbados / O: Lange,Günther / B: Lange,Günther
Details
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Collin L / Barbados / O: Lange,Günther / B: Lange,Günther
0.00 |
55.83
48.00 EUR |
3
GER
Andrea Frische
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
135
Crazy Boy F
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Con Capitol / Beach Boy / O: Frische,Andrea / B: Frische,Andrea
Details
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Con Capitol / Beach Boy / O: Frische,Andrea / B: Frische,Andrea
0.00 |
58.84
34.00 EUR |
4
GER
Dennis Lilienbecker
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
271
Laskaja O
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lenardo / Pilot / O: Lilienbecker,Marco / B: ZG Ohmen,Carmen u.Jörg
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lenardo / Pilot / O: Lilienbecker,Marco / B: ZG Ohmen,Carmen u.Jörg
0.00 |
61.66
30.00 EUR |
5
GER
Thomas Becklönne
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
129
Cornado F
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Collin L / Goldlack I / O: Becklönne,Thomas / B: Friedrich,Helmut
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Collin L / Goldlack I / O: Becklönne,Thomas / B: Friedrich,Helmut
0.00 |
63.12
28.00 EUR |
6
GER
Esther Lükens
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
262
Lacordiana
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lacordos / Donnersberg / O: Borgmann,Klaus / B: Borgmann,Klaus
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lacordos / Donnersberg / O: Borgmann,Klaus / B: Borgmann,Klaus
0.00 |
64.32
20.00 EUR |
7
GER
Nina Strotjohann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
357
Quiet Lady 2
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Quinta Real / Azur de Paulstra / O: Jürgens,Ulrike / B: Jürgens,Wilhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Quinta Real / Azur de Paulstra / O: Jürgens,Ulrike / B: Jürgens,Wilhelm
0.00 |
65.27
20.00 EUR |
8
LAT
Dagnija Priedniece
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
326
Painting 2
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Provocateur / Julio Mariner xx / O: Greiffenstern,Sandra von / B: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Provocateur / Julio Mariner xx / O: Greiffenstern,Sandra von / B: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris
0.00 |
68.32
20.00 EUR |
9
LAT
Dagnija Priedniece
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
239
Gigante FAP
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Grossadmiral / Polydor / O: Pickhinke,Friedhelm / B: Pickhinke,Friedhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Grossadmiral / Polydor / O: Pickhinke,Friedhelm / B: Pickhinke,Friedhelm
0.00 |
72.09
20.00 EUR |
10
GER
Thomas Eikenkötter
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
025
Barletta 4
S / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Cartano / Rebel Z II / O: Eikenkötter,Familie / B: Wouters VD Oudenwijer,N.M.H.M.
Details
S / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Cartano / Rebel Z II / O: Eikenkötter,Familie / B: Wouters VD Oudenwijer,N.M.H.M.
0.00 |
73.72
|
11
GER
Steffen Eikenkötter
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
471
Copicenza
S / Rhld / B / 2004 / Co-Pilot 5 / Lehnsherr GL / O: Eikenkötter, Familie / B: Schmitz, Christian
Details
S / Rhld / B / 2004 / Co-Pilot 5 / Lehnsherr GL / O: Eikenkötter, Familie / B: Schmitz, Christian
4.00 |
61.64
|
12
GER
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
434
The Frenchmann
H / SF / Df / 2007 / Flipper D'Elle / Tagel xx / O: Hartmann,Annamarie / B: Blaise,Karin
Details
H / SF / Df / 2007 / Flipper D'Elle / Tagel xx / O: Hartmann,Annamarie / B: Blaise,Karin
4.00 |
63.57
|
13
GER
Birgit Nienkemper
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
348
Primeval's Pussy
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Lissabon / Collin L / O: Nienkemper,Bernhard / B: Nienkemper,Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Lissabon / Collin L / O: Nienkemper,Bernhard / B: Nienkemper,Bernhard
4.00 |
63.94
|
14
GER
Katharina Lechtermann
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
433
Thalia Noir
S / Brdbg / R / 2000 / Rubinstern Noir / Frühlingsbote / O: Lechtermann,Ludger / B: Stiftung BHLG,
Details
S / Brdbg / R / 2000 / Rubinstern Noir / Frühlingsbote / O: Lechtermann,Ludger / B: Stiftung BHLG,
4.00 |
64.68
|
16
GER
Johanna Kimmina
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
124
Conraat L
W / Westf / Df / 2005 / Christoph Columbus / Democraat / O: A+B Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Laumann,Heinrich
Details
W / Westf / Df / 2005 / Christoph Columbus / Democraat / O: A+B Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Laumann,Heinrich
4.00 |
66.65
|
17
GER
Sabrina Rusche
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
090
Chapoclap
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Contendro I / Pluspunkt / O: Fölling,Manfred / B: Fölling,Manfred
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Contendro I / Pluspunkt / O: Fölling,Manfred / B: Fölling,Manfred
4.00 |
67.54
|
18
GER
Max Goldammer
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
047
Calippo 34
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Converter / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Goldammer,Alexandra / B: Bohnemeyer,Anke
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Converter / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Goldammer,Alexandra / B: Bohnemeyer,Anke
4.00 |
68.04
|
19
GER
Markus Konert
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e. V.
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e. V.
059
Caprice 459
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Monsieur AA / O: Konert,Markus / B: Klocke,Renate
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Monsieur AA / O: Konert,Markus / B: Klocke,Renate
4.00 |
69.31
|
21
GER
Lina Thülig
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
445
Viva RG
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Vulkano / Landadel / O: Gehringhoff,Rainald / B: Gehringhoff,Robert
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Vulkano / Landadel / O: Gehringhoff,Rainald / B: Gehringhoff,Robert
4.00 |
72.69
|
22
GER
Anja Lechtermann
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
119
Come Cie
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Cornado I / Ramiro's Son I / O: Ferkmann,Egon / B: Ferkmann,Egon
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Cornado I / Ramiro's Son I / O: Ferkmann,Egon / B: Ferkmann,Egon
4.00 |
73.00
|
= 260.00 EUR
Group 2
1
GER
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
064
Caramel 21
S / Westf / Db / 2004 / Cordobes I / Chirac / O: Lischnewski,Marie-Louise / B: Lischnewski,Vladimir
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2004 / Cordobes I / Chirac / O: Lischnewski,Marie-Louise / B: Lischnewski,Vladimir
0.00 |
57.07
48.00 EUR |
2
GER
Marcel Patrick Schniederkötter
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
327
Palermo 253
W / Westf / Schwb / 2001 / Paramo K / Goofalik xx / 102QF62 / O: Schniederkötter,Eheleute / B: Kegel,Doris
Details
W / Westf / Schwb / 2001 / Paramo K / Goofalik xx / 102QF62 / O: Schniederkötter,Eheleute / B: Kegel,Doris
0.00 |
58.15
40.00 EUR |
3
GER
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
199
Fighting Luna
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Fighting Alpha / Wilander / O: ZG Jacobfeuerborn u. Volbracht, / B: ZG Jacobfeuerborn u. Volbracht,
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Fighting Alpha / Wilander / O: ZG Jacobfeuerborn u. Volbracht, / B: ZG Jacobfeuerborn u. Volbracht,
0.00 |
59.36
34.00 EUR |
4
GER
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
293
Lucia 116
S / Holst / B / 1997 / Come On / Lavall I / GER25822 / O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger / B: Twer,Walterpeter
Details
S / Holst / B / 1997 / Come On / Lavall I / GER25822 / O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger / B: Twer,Walterpeter
0.00 |
62.96
30.00 EUR |
5
GER
Kristina Hollmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
039
Bon Jovy
W / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Baldini II / Urquell / O: Hollmann,Kristina / B: Pulte,Johannes
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Baldini II / Urquell / O: Hollmann,Kristina / B: Pulte,Johannes
0.00 |
63.73
28.00 EUR |
6
GER
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
082
Cayenne 166
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Calido I / Carthago / 103PE16 / O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger / B: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Calido I / Carthago / 103PE16 / O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger / B: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
0.00 |
64.55
20.00 EUR |
7
GER
Kirsten Schuckenberg
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
490
Palomina 8
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Pik Labionics / O: Schuckenberg, Bernd / B: Schuckenberg, Bernd
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Pik Labionics / O: Schuckenberg, Bernd / B: Schuckenberg, Bernd
0.00 |
67.38
20.00 EUR |
8
GER
Steffen Eikenkötter
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
472
Genava GB
S / OS / R / 2004 / Böckmanns Life / Grannus / O: Eikenkötter, Familie / B: Schmidt, Christiane
Details
S / OS / R / 2004 / Böckmanns Life / Grannus / O: Eikenkötter, Familie / B: Schmidt, Christiane
0.00 |
68.33
20.00 EUR |
9
GER
Heike Börnemann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
004
Air Jordan 2
W / Hann / F / 1995 / Amerigo Vespucci xx / Wittensee / GER22528 / O: DOKR, / B: Wesch,Horst
Details
W / Hann / F / 1995 / Amerigo Vespucci xx / Wittensee / GER22528 / O: DOKR, / B: Wesch,Horst
0.00 |
72.76
20.00 EUR |
10
OMA
Ali Bin Ghalib Al Said
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
336
Picaro 81
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Potential / Funke / O: Bin Ghalib Al Said,Khalid Prinz / B: Selhorst-Westhues,Josef
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Potential / Funke / O: Bin Ghalib Al Said,Khalid Prinz / B: Selhorst-Westhues,Josef
4.00 |
60.86
|
11
GER
Teresa Beine
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
341
Pohli P
S / Westf / Db / 2001 / Potsdam / Paradox I / O: Pohlschmidt,Bernhard / B: Pohlschmidt,Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2001 / Potsdam / Paradox I / O: Pohlschmidt,Bernhard / B: Pohlschmidt,Bernhard
4.00 |
62.37
|
= 260.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
23
GER
Alina Rüter
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
120
Comtess 179
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Con Capitol / Power / O: Rüter,Norbert / B: Rüter,Norbert
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Con Capitol / Power / O: Rüter,Norbert / B: Rüter,Norbert
4.00 |
73.47
|
25
GER
Anke Lütkemöller
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
438
Uncle Sam L
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Up to date / Grandilot / O: Lütkemöller,Anke / B: Lohmann,Theo
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Up to date / Grandilot / O: Lütkemöller,Anke / B: Lohmann,Theo
4.00 |
74.75
|
26
GER
Markus Scharmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
130
Cornetti EE
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Calido I / O: Ellebracht,Ewald / B: Berling,Erika
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Calido I / O: Ellebracht,Ewald / B: Berling,Erika
4.00 |
79.39
|
27
GER
Lena Pautmeier
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
113
Coco Chanel 187
S / KWPN / F / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Elmero B / O: Pautmeier,Christian / B: Hulst-Wiers,M. van der
Details
S / KWPN / F / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Elmero B / O: Pautmeier,Christian / B: Hulst-Wiers,M. van der
5.75 |
87.02
|
28
GER
Paulina Krell
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
184
Eternity 42
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Escudo I / Carbid / 103TZ63 / O: Krell,Paulina / B: ZG Schröder,Johann u.Dorothea
Details
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Escudo I / Carbid / 103TZ63 / O: Krell,Paulina / B: ZG Schröder,Johann u.Dorothea
7.25 |
93.79
|
29
GER
Rene Sontag
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
269
Landstreicher 27
W / Old / B / 1997 / Landsieger I / Waldsee / GER27860 / O: Sontag,Rene / B: Janssen,Adolf
Details
W / Old / B / 1997 / Landsieger I / Waldsee / GER27860 / O: Sontag,Rene / B: Janssen,Adolf
8.00 |
57.22
|
30
GER
Daniel Nienkemper
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
116
Colada 4
S / OS / BkaSc / 2006 / Colander / Aldato / O: Nienkemper,Hermann / B: Nienkemper,Hermann
Details
S / OS / BkaSc / 2006 / Colander / Aldato / O: Nienkemper,Hermann / B: Nienkemper,Hermann
8.00 |
58.22
|
31
GER
Bernd Nienkemper
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
429
Susi Rose
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Hornet Rose / Almox Prints J / O: Nienkemper,Bernd / B: Nienkemper,Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Hornet Rose / Almox Prints J / O: Nienkemper,Bernd / B: Nienkemper,Bernhard
8.00 |
61.87
|
32
GER
Eva Lütkemöller
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
412
Scotch 33
H / Westf / B / 2003 / Salamander / Pilot / O: Lütkemöller,Eva / B: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef
Details
H / Westf / B / 2003 / Salamander / Pilot / O: Lütkemöller,Eva / B: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef
8.00 |
63.64
|
33
GER
Carina Schoppengerd
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
215
Floresco 10
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Fleurop / Funkenmeer / O: Schoppengerd,Maria / B: Warmers,Klemens
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Fleurop / Funkenmeer / O: Schoppengerd,Maria / B: Warmers,Klemens
8.00 |
63.82
|
34
GER
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
446
Vive la France 2
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Calato / Carvallo BB / O: Krättli,Daniela / B: Köster,Peter
Details
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Calato / Carvallo BB / O: Krättli,Daniela / B: Köster,Peter
8.00 |
73.87
|
35
GER
Katharina Schulze Balhorn
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
261
Lacordia 2
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Lacordos / Azett / O: Schulze Balhorn,Katharina / B: Suntrup,Ferdinand
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Lacordos / Azett / O: Schulze Balhorn,Katharina / B: Suntrup,Ferdinand
8.00 |
74.44
|
37
GER
Lisa Finnemeier
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
139
Daddy Cool's Dayna
S / Old / R / 2006 / Daddy Cool / Rubinstein I / O: Finnemeier,Susanne / B: Debbeler,Bernhard
Details
S / Old / R / 2006 / Daddy Cool / Rubinstein I / O: Finnemeier,Susanne / B: Debbeler,Bernhard
8.50 |
82.46
|
38
GER
Elena Otto-Erley
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
427
Sue Sussudio
S / Old / B / 2004 / Sergeant Pepper I / Jet Stream xx / O: Veltjens-Otto-Erley,Catharina / B: Westermann-Oehmen,Imke
Details
S / Old / B / 2004 / Sergeant Pepper I / Jet Stream xx / O: Veltjens-Otto-Erley,Catharina / B: Westermann-Oehmen,Imke
8.50 |
98.37
|
40
GER
Kira Steinschulte
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
410
Scarlet 127
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Sterling / Gracioso / O: Steinschulte,Herm.-Josef / B: Krimphoff,Georg
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Sterling / Gracioso / O: Steinschulte,Herm.-Josef / B: Krimphoff,Georg
12.00 |
68.59
|
42
GER
Josefine Smolnik
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
078
Cathigo
W / Westf / B / 1996 / Pikeur Carino / Pilot / O: Smolnik,Pamela / B: Österdiekhoff,Heinrich
Details
W / Westf / B / 1996 / Pikeur Carino / Pilot / O: Smolnik,Pamela / B: Österdiekhoff,Heinrich
12.00 |
71.03
|
44
GER
Franziska Koßmeier
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
165
Donna Viktoria
S / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Dresemann / Rosenkavalier / O: Koßmeier,Barbara / B: Kämper,Franz-Josef
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Dresemann / Rosenkavalier / O: Koßmeier,Barbara / B: Kämper,Franz-Josef
16.00 |
73.04
|
46
GER
Günter Erk
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
168
Dorette 176
S / Old / Df / 1996 / Don Gregory / Westminster / O: Erk,Nicole / B: Niemann,Josef
Details
S / Old / Df / 1996 / Don Gregory / Westminster / O: Erk,Nicole / B: Niemann,Josef
24.00 |
61.82
|
47
GER
Lena Elsner
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
413
Serejano
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Salamander / Adlerflug / O: Hagedorn,Elke / B: Seemann,Liane
Details
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Salamander / Adlerflug / O: Hagedorn,Elke / B: Seemann,Liane
29.50 |
117.83
|
GER
Carolin Franzke
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
255
It's Me Life
W / Westf / B / 2005 / It's Me du Mesnil / Acorado I / O: Reckhaus,Hermann / B: Reckhaus,Hermann
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / It's Me du Mesnil / Acorado I / O: Reckhaus,Hermann / B: Reckhaus,Hermann
retired |
GER
Eva-Leonie Benkmann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
260
Label 6
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Laureus / Canaris / O: Benkmann,Eva-Leonie / B: Rethemeyer,Wilhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Laureus / Canaris / O: Benkmann,Eva-Leonie / B: Rethemeyer,Wilhelm
eliminated |
GER
Paulina Krell
RFV Warendorf e.V.
RFV Warendorf e.V.
353
Qualestro D'La Vallee
W / SF / Schi / 2004 / Mr.Blue / Royal Ardent / 103AJ30 / O: Krell,Andre G.
Details
W / SF / Schi / 2004 / Mr.Blue / Royal Ardent / 103AJ30 / O: Krell,Andre G.
retired |
GER
Markus Scharmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
070
Carlotta 136
S / Rhld / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Lancer II / O: Ellebracht,Ewald / B: Clewe,Bernhard van
Details
S / Rhld / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Lancer II / O: Ellebracht,Ewald / B: Clewe,Bernhard van
retired |
GER
Stefan Böckmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
045
Cadeaux 5
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Renard / O: Böckmann,Ludger / B: Böckmann,Ludger
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Renard / O: Böckmann,Ludger / B: Böckmann,Ludger
retired |
GER
Christina Schlüter
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
197
Felix 1991
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Fantastico / Power / O: Leivermann,Bernhard / B: Leivermann,Bernhard
Details
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Fantastico / Power / O: Leivermann,Bernhard / B: Leivermann,Bernhard
eliminated |
GER
Eva-Leonie Benkmann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
331
Peanuts 20
S / Westf / Db / 1998 / Polany / Feuerschein II / O: Benkmann,Eva-Leonie / B: Blakert,Rainer
Details
S / Westf / Db / 1998 / Polany / Feuerschein II / O: Benkmann,Eva-Leonie / B: Blakert,Rainer
retired |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.