Turnier Bergerhof
Preis und Ehrenpreis der Familie Hoerner, Düsseldorf04 Dressurprüfung Kl. A*46 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 07:28 hrs (10.11.2013)
|
01 RSV Eller 2
1
GER
Alexandra Esser
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
011
Argentinus 16
W / Old / B / 2000 / Argentinus / Acobat II / O: Esser,Alexandra / B: Bauer,Simon
Details
W / Old / B / 2000 / Argentinus / Acobat II / O: Esser,Alexandra / B: Bauer,Simon
01 RSV Eller 2
2
GER
Celina Görsmeyer
RFV Jan Wellem Düsseldorf
RFV Jan Wellem Düsseldorf
094
Donnarika
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Don Bedo I / Fidermark I / O: Görsmeyer,Heike / B: Luerweg,Werner
Details
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Don Bedo I / Fidermark I / O: Görsmeyer,Heike / B: Luerweg,Werner
01 RSV Eller 2
3
GER
Saskia Telzer
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
006
Amanda-Lear 2
S / Hann / Db / 1996 / Amerigo Vespucci xx / Aktuell / O: Telzer,Saskia / B: Mueller,Peter
Details
S / Hann / Db / 1996 / Amerigo Vespucci xx / Aktuell / O: Telzer,Saskia / B: Mueller,Peter
01 RSV Eller 2
4
GER
Stephanie Thölen
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
228
San Rubinia
S / Rhld / R / 2004 / San Rubin / Captain / O: Brockert,Sigrid / B: Bischoff,Hans
Details
S / Rhld / R / 2004 / San Rubin / Captain / O: Brockert,Sigrid / B: Bischoff,Hans
02 RC Bergerhof e.V.
5
GER
Anita Malec
RC Bergerhof e.V.
RC Bergerhof e.V.
124
Flip R
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Fidertanz / Local Suitor xx / O: Malec,Anita / B: Richter,Christian
Details
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Fidertanz / Local Suitor xx / O: Malec,Anita / B: Richter,Christian
02 RC Bergerhof e.V.
6
GER
Melina Rytir
RC Bergerhof e.V.
RC Bergerhof e.V.
122
First Pitch R
W / Old / B / 2008 / Fidertanz / Quattro B / O: ZG Richter,Christian u.Monika / B: Richter,Monika
Details
W / Old / B / 2008 / Fidertanz / Quattro B / O: ZG Richter,Christian u.Monika / B: Richter,Monika
02 RC Bergerhof e.V.
7
GER
Anika Vitenius
RC Bergerhof e.V.
RC Bergerhof e.V.
112
Faithful Dreamer
W / Rhld / F / 2007 / Fidertanz / Gaudeamus / O: Richter,Monika / B: Jung,Iris
Details
W / Rhld / F / 2007 / Fidertanz / Gaudeamus / O: Richter,Monika / B: Jung,Iris
02 RC Bergerhof e.V.
8
GER
Lena Koch
RC Bergerhof e.V.
RC Bergerhof e.V.
291
Lauries Thunder
H / Hann / B / 2008 / Donnerschlag / O: Bergendahl, Helmut / B: Flacke, Ursel
Details
H / Hann / B / 2008 / Donnerschlag / O: Bergendahl, Helmut / B: Flacke, Ursel
03 RSV Eller 1
9
GER
Jennifer Biesemeier
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
099
Dunja 872
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Danny De Vito / Azur de Paulstra / O: Biesemeier,Jennifer / B: Descher,Ewald
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Danny De Vito / Azur de Paulstra / O: Biesemeier,Jennifer / B: Descher,Ewald
03 RSV Eller 1
10
GER
Jennifer Spelter
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
067
Contendro's Crazy Lady S
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Contendro I / Shine On / O: Spelter,Jennifer / B: Spelter,Jennifer
Details
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Contendro I / Shine On / O: Spelter,Jennifer / B: Spelter,Jennifer
03 RSV Eller 1
11
GER
Alexander Paul
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
003
Adonis 317
H / Rhld / F / 2005 / Adamello / Bergkristall / O: Paul,Günter / B: Rehbronn,Jennifer
Details
H / Rhld / F / 2005 / Adamello / Bergkristall / O: Paul,Günter / B: Rehbronn,Jennifer
03 RSV Eller 1
12
GER
Melanie Köllner
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
082
04 Reitclub Hofgarten e.V.
13
GER
Ann-Kathrin Sutterlei
RC Hofgarten Düsseldorf
RC Hofgarten Düsseldorf
105
Emelie 34
S / Hess / Df / 2004 / Easy Jumper / Pentagon / O: Sutterlei,Ann-Kathrin / B: Gröticke,Ludwig
Details
S / Hess / Df / 2004 / Easy Jumper / Pentagon / O: Sutterlei,Ann-Kathrin / B: Gröticke,Ludwig
04 Reitclub Hofgarten e.V.
15
GER
Lina Borges
RC Hofgarten Düsseldorf
RC Hofgarten Düsseldorf
044
Casimir 94
W / Hann / Schwb / 2002 / Calido I / Wandervogel I / O: Huppertz,Caroline / B: Heitgreß,Werner
Details
W / Hann / Schwb / 2002 / Calido I / Wandervogel I / O: Huppertz,Caroline / B: Heitgreß,Werner
04 Reitclub Hofgarten e.V.
16
GER
Muna Ebeling
RC Hofgarten Düsseldorf
RC Hofgarten Düsseldorf
102
Düwel-Dakota
W / DR / Db / 2005 / Dino B / Chirk Ceiniad / O: Ebeling,Muna / B: Merten,Dieter
Details
W / DR / Db / 2005 / Dino B / Chirk Ceiniad / O: Ebeling,Muna / B: Merten,Dieter
05 Einzelreiter
17
GER
Kathrin Peikert
RFV Lohausen e.V.
RFV Lohausen e.V.
247
Sweetheart 14
S / Rhld / B / 2005 / Stedinger / Gaudeamus / O: Peikert,Kathrin / B: Eißmann,Bertram
Details
S / Rhld / B / 2005 / Stedinger / Gaudeamus / O: Peikert,Kathrin / B: Eißmann,Bertram
05 Einzelreiter
18
GER
Sara Parmense
RC Bergerhof e.V.
RC Bergerhof e.V.
287
05 Einzelreiter
19
GER
Nadine Schmidt
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
086
Desperados 42
W / DR / 2003 / Deinhard B / Leuth Koriolan / O: Schmidt,Micheline / B: Ludwigs,Markus
Details
W / DR / 2003 / Deinhard B / Leuth Koriolan / O: Schmidt,Micheline / B: Ludwigs,Markus
05 Einzelreiter
20
GER
Desiree Zenger
RSV Monheim e.V.
RSV Monheim e.V.
081
Daya the ladybird
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Don Henrico / Mont Du Cantal AA / O: Nguyen,Katja / B: Borstelmann,Hans-Heinrich
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Don Henrico / Mont Du Cantal AA / O: Nguyen,Katja / B: Borstelmann,Hans-Heinrich
05 Einzelreiter
21
GER
Christina Gränzdörffer
RFV Lohausen e.V.
RFV Lohausen e.V.
074
Daisy 780
S / DR / B / 2006 / Don't Forget / Hasko / O: Gränzdörffer,Christina / B: Lenter,Heinz
Details
S / DR / B / 2006 / Don't Forget / Hasko / O: Gränzdörffer,Christina / B: Lenter,Heinz
05 Einzelreiter
22
GER
Sina-Marie Meyer
RV Vennhausen e.V. Düsseldorf
RV Vennhausen e.V. Düsseldorf
230
Santolina 4
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Stedinger / Rotspon / O: Meyer,Nicole / B: Wojaczek Dr.,Beate
Details
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Stedinger / Rotspon / O: Meyer,Nicole / B: Wojaczek Dr.,Beate
05 Einzelreiter
23
GER
Franziska Eufe
RFV Gut Lohof e.V.
RFV Gut Lohof e.V.
143
Henry 347
W / Trak. / Schi / 2000 / Sapros / Mackensen / O: Leufen,Karin / B: Matthaiwe,Robert
Details
W / Trak. / Schi / 2000 / Sapros / Mackensen / O: Leufen,Karin / B: Matthaiwe,Robert
05 Einzelreiter
24
GER
Joline Mauer
RFV Lohausen e.V.
RFV Lohausen e.V.
077
Dark Dancer R
W / Old / Schwb / 2002 / De Niro / Soderini xx / 102RC70 / O: Richter,Christian / B: Richter,Christian
Details
W / Old / Schwb / 2002 / De Niro / Soderini xx / 102RC70 / O: Richter,Christian / B: Richter,Christian
05 Einzelreiter
25
GER
Melina Rytir
RC Bergerhof e.V.
RC Bergerhof e.V.
111
Fairy Tale CR
S / Old / F / 2008 / Fidertanz / Local Suitor xx / O: Richter,Christian / B: Richter,Christian
Details
S / Old / F / 2008 / Fidertanz / Local Suitor xx / O: Richter,Christian / B: Richter,Christian
05 Einzelreiter
26
GER
Margaux Berg
RFV Gut Lohof e.V.
RFV Gut Lohof e.V.
220
River Dance V
H / Rhld / Db / 2002 / Rockwell / Dream of Heidelberg I / O: Vreden,Ann-Cathrin / B: Vreden,Petra
Details
H / Rhld / Db / 2002 / Rockwell / Dream of Heidelberg I / O: Vreden,Ann-Cathrin / B: Vreden,Petra
05 Einzelreiter
27
GER
Anna Fischer
Reit- und Pony- Club Düsseldorf
Reit- und Pony- Club Düsseldorf
233
Sarunas
W / Rhld / Falbe / 2006 / Silverado / Pik Senior / O: Buermeyer,Katharina / B: Ivemeyer,Ernst
Details
W / Rhld / Falbe / 2006 / Silverado / Pik Senior / O: Buermeyer,Katharina / B: Ivemeyer,Ernst
05 Einzelreiter
28
GER
Joyce Vorholt
RFV Lohausen e.V.
RFV Lohausen e.V.
281
Don Diamond 6
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Don Ricoss / Diamond Hit / O: Vorholt, Joyce / B: Wahlers, Joachim
Details
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Don Ricoss / Diamond Hit / O: Vorholt, Joyce / B: Wahlers, Joachim
05 Einzelreiter
29
GER
Clara Strerath
RFV Niermannshof
RFV Niermannshof
261
Walando 12
H / Hann / F / 1998 / Wittinger / Grande / O: Strerath,Birgit / B: Beckmann,Werner
Details
H / Hann / F / 1998 / Wittinger / Grande / O: Strerath,Birgit / B: Beckmann,Werner
05 Einzelreiter
30
GER
Marydes Peitzmann
RFV Lohausen e.V.
RFV Lohausen e.V.
106
Escada 252
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Escudo II / Graf Sponeck / O: Peitzmann,Marydes / B: König,Heinrich
Details
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Escudo II / Graf Sponeck / O: Peitzmann,Marydes / B: König,Heinrich
05 Einzelreiter
31
GER
Kathrin Peikert
RFV Lohausen e.V.
RFV Lohausen e.V.
209
05 Einzelreiter
32
GER
Anna Nickel
RFV Lohausen e.V.
RFV Lohausen e.V.
123
Flaneur 210
W / Rhld / 2002 / Fidermark I / Lancer II / O: Nickel,Anna / B: Clewe,Bernhard van
Details
W / Rhld / 2002 / Fidermark I / Lancer II / O: Nickel,Anna / B: Clewe,Bernhard van
05 Einzelreiter
33
GER
Jenny Wiesner
R'Corps Angermund 1928 e.V.
R'Corps Angermund 1928 e.V.
168
05 Einzelreiter
34
GER
Helena Funk
RC Hofgarten Düsseldorf
RC Hofgarten Düsseldorf
184
Oscar Schumann
W / ZW / Schi / 2004 / Candus / Kostolany / O: Nolte,Katrin / B: Schneider,Hermann
Details
W / ZW / Schi / 2004 / Candus / Kostolany / O: Nolte,Katrin / B: Schneider,Hermann
05 Einzelreiter
35
GER
Eva Dröghoff
RFV Lohausen e.V.
RFV Lohausen e.V.
190
05 Einzelreiter
36
GER
Sara Parmense
RC Bergerhof e.V.
RC Bergerhof e.V.
096
Double-Luck
W / DR / F / 2001 / Dornik B / Conquistador / O: Zander,Lina / B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen,
Details
W / DR / F / 2001 / Dornik B / Conquistador / O: Zander,Lina / B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen,
05 Einzelreiter
37
GER
Franziska Eufe
RFV Gut Lohof e.V.
RFV Gut Lohof e.V.
200
Prime Time Explosion
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Pik Labionics / Don William / O: Neve,Bettina / B: ZG Korte,Martina,Willi u.Elfi
Details
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Pik Labionics / Don William / O: Neve,Bettina / B: ZG Korte,Martina,Willi u.Elfi
05 Einzelreiter
38
GER
Desiree Zenger
RSV Monheim e.V.
RSV Monheim e.V.
089
Domenica Gold
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Don Vino-Star / Weserstar S / O: Zenger,Desiree / B: Walinski,Jürgen
Details
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Don Vino-Star / Weserstar S / O: Zenger,Desiree / B: Walinski,Jürgen
05 Einzelreiter
39
GER
Melina Rytir
RC Bergerhof e.V.
RC Bergerhof e.V.
114
Fame R 2
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Fidertanz / Quattro B / O: Richter,Monika / B: ZG Richter,Christian u.Monika
Details
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Fidertanz / Quattro B / O: Richter,Monika / B: ZG Richter,Christian u.Monika
05 Einzelreiter
40
GER
Jenny Kathrin Riehl
RFV Lohausen e.V.
RFV Lohausen e.V.
138
05 Einzelreiter
41
GER
Joeline Karnowski
RFV Velbert e. V.
RFV Velbert e. V.
097
Dubble Gum
W / DR / F / 2005 / Dressman I / Brillant / O: Karnowski,Joeline / B: Schurf,Adolf-Theo
Details
W / DR / F / 2005 / Dressman I / Brillant / O: Karnowski,Joeline / B: Schurf,Adolf-Theo
05 Einzelreiter
42
GER
Anita Malec
RC Bergerhof e.V.
RC Bergerhof e.V.
199
Pretty in Black
S / DR / R / 2007 / Renoir / Viktoria's Chirac / O: Richter,Christian / B: Müller,Heinz
Details
S / DR / R / 2007 / Renoir / Viktoria's Chirac / O: Richter,Christian / B: Müller,Heinz
05 Einzelreiter
43
GER
Christina Gränzdörffer
RFV Lohausen e.V.
RFV Lohausen e.V.
131
Golden Touch WE
W / DR / Palom / 2008 / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / Halifax / O: Bucher,Caroline / B: Kramer,Reinhard
Details
W / DR / Palom / 2008 / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / Halifax / O: Bucher,Caroline / B: Kramer,Reinhard
05 Einzelreiter
44
GER
Lena Koch
RC Bergerhof e.V.
RC Bergerhof e.V.
146
05 Einzelreiter
45
GER
Kathrin Peikert
RFV Lohausen e.V.
RFV Lohausen e.V.
170
Martell 124
H / Hafl. / F / 1996 / Mandero / Arlberg / O: Schliebs,Silvia / B: Gockel,Bernhard
Details
H / Hafl. / F / 1996 / Mandero / Arlberg / O: Schliebs,Silvia / B: Gockel,Bernhard
05 Einzelreiter
46
GER
Julia Tietz
RTG Haus Alaquint
RTG Haus Alaquint
171
Mighty Quinn 4
W / DR / 2003 / Mariano / Golden Dancer / O: Tollkühn,Marika / B: Schmitz,Wolfgang
Details
W / DR / 2003 / Mariano / Golden Dancer / O: Tollkühn,Marika / B: Schmitz,Wolfgang
05 Einzelreiter
47
GER
Paula Luisa Dröghoff
RFV Lohausen e.V.
RFV Lohausen e.V.
175
Mozart 276
W / DR / B / 2001 / Molenhorn's Pasja / Opal / O: Dröghoff,Eva / B: Böhlert,Ronald
Details
W / DR / B / 2001 / Molenhorn's Pasja / Opal / O: Dröghoff,Eva / B: Böhlert,Ronald
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.