Günhovener Reitturnier am 28. und 29. September 2013
Preis des Vereins & Ehrenpreis der Fa. Kessels08 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Kandare -27 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:51 hrs (29.09.2013)
|
1
GER
Marina Fell
RFV Heinsberg
RFV Heinsberg
117
Flashlight Lady
S / Rhld / Db / 2004 / Fidermark I / Rhythmus Son / O: Strommenger,Kurt / B: Strommenger,Kurt
Details
S / Rhld / Db / 2004 / Fidermark I / Rhythmus Son / O: Strommenger,Kurt / B: Strommenger,Kurt
7.20
60.00 EUR |
2
GER
Svenja Jaedicke
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948 e.V.
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948 e.V.
263
Sir Leo
W / NF / TiSch / 2003 / Cockaroost Pazaz / Rushmoor Royal / O: Jaedicke,Britta / B: Rostigina,K.
Details
W / NF / TiSch / 2003 / Cockaroost Pazaz / Rushmoor Royal / O: Jaedicke,Britta / B: Rostigina,K.
7.00
50.00 EUR |
3
GER
Susanne Mertens
RV St.Georg Grevenbroich
RV St.Georg Grevenbroich
109
Fieljus P
W / Old / RkaSc / 2005 / Fielmann / Welt Hit II / O: Mertens,Susanne / B: Pfleumer,Sven
Details
W / Old / RkaSc / 2005 / Fielmann / Welt Hit II / O: Mertens,Susanne / B: Pfleumer,Sven
6.50
41.00 EUR |
3
GER
Laura Feid
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bayer Dormagen
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bayer Dormagen
121
For ever 52
H / Westf / B / 2003 / Fleurop / Goofalik xx / O: Feid,Hans Peter / B: Lenz,Erich
Details
H / Westf / B / 2003 / Fleurop / Goofalik xx / O: Feid,Hans Peter / B: Lenz,Erich
6.50
41.00 EUR |
5
GER
Sophie Albrecht
RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884
RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884
061
Der isset
W / Old / F / 2005 / Donnerball / Akzent II / O: Mispelkamp,Regine / B: Breher,Georg
Details
W / Old / F / 2005 / Donnerball / Akzent II / O: Mispelkamp,Regine / B: Breher,Georg
6.40
|
5
GER
Stefanie Becker
RC Erftstadt e.V.
RC Erftstadt e.V.
230
Riccione 4
W / Rhld / B / 1999 / Rocket Star / Solo Dancer xx / O: Kaiser,Walter / B: Klockner,Hildegard
Details
W / Rhld / B / 1999 / Rocket Star / Solo Dancer xx / O: Kaiser,Walter / B: Klockner,Hildegard
6.40
|
7
GER
Sylvia Klein-Gilgen
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bayer Dormagen
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bayer Dormagen
102
Farbenpracht 3
S / Old / F / 2002 / Fürst Heinrich / Larinero / O: Klein-Gilgen,Sylvia / B: Laufhütte,Gabriele
Details
S / Old / F / 2002 / Fürst Heinrich / Larinero / O: Klein-Gilgen,Sylvia / B: Laufhütte,Gabriele
6.30
|
7
GER
Cornelia Claßen-Weber
RV Hamern St.Hubertus e.V.
RV Hamern St.Hubertus e.V.
167
Leandra P
S / Rhld / B / 2005 / Laudabilis / Champus / O: Claßen-Weber,Cornelia / B: Pferdmenges,Heinz-Walter
Details
S / Rhld / B / 2005 / Laudabilis / Champus / O: Claßen-Weber,Cornelia / B: Pferdmenges,Heinz-Walter
6.30
|
9
GER
Susanne Arnolds
Reit-und Fahrgemeinschaft Vinn e.V.
Reit-und Fahrgemeinschaft Vinn e.V.
129
Game over A
H / DR / FFalb / 2004 / FS Golden Highlight / Power Boy / O: Arnolds,Norbert / B: Arnolds,Norbert
Details
H / DR / FFalb / 2004 / FS Golden Highlight / Power Boy / O: Arnolds,Norbert / B: Arnolds,Norbert
6.20
|
= 192.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
11
GER
Franziska Kradepohl
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V
079
Dornick K
W / DR / F / 1996 / Dornik B / Mischaz AA / O: Kradepohl,Hubert / B: ZG Kradepohl,Gebrüder
Details
W / DR / F / 1996 / Dornik B / Mischaz AA / O: Kradepohl,Hubert / B: ZG Kradepohl,Gebrüder
6.10
|
11
GER
Patricia Knell
RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus e.V.
RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus e.V.
126
Fürst Finaldo
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Fürst Piccolo / Florestan I / O: Knell,Gabriele / B: Ostmeyer,Fritz
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Fürst Piccolo / Florestan I / O: Knell,Gabriele / B: Ostmeyer,Fritz
6.10
|
11
GER
Susanne Müller
RC Erftstadt e.V.
RC Erftstadt e.V.
170
Leviathan 24
W / Dt.Pf / Hlb / 2006 / Lorgos GL / Remarque / O: ZG Müller,Susanne u.Franz-Josef / B: ZG Müller,Susanne u.Franz-Josef
Details
W / Dt.Pf / Hlb / 2006 / Lorgos GL / Remarque / O: ZG Müller,Susanne u.Franz-Josef / B: ZG Müller,Susanne u.Franz-Josef
6.10
|
14
GER
Alexandra Esser
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
014
Argentinus 16
W / Old / B / 2000 / Argentinus / Acobat II / O: Esser,Alexandra / B: Bauer,Simon
Details
W / Old / B / 2000 / Argentinus / Acobat II / O: Esser,Alexandra / B: Bauer,Simon
6.00
|
14
GER
Isabelle-Christin Coumans
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
035
Casper's Fuzzy
W / NIPo / F / 2000 / Casper / Mischaz AA / O: Coumans,Isabelle-Christin / B: Hulst,Anton C. van
Details
W / NIPo / F / 2000 / Casper / Mischaz AA / O: Coumans,Isabelle-Christin / B: Hulst,Anton C. van
6.00
|
16
GER
Petra Kallen
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926
281
Wakara
S / Old / B / 2003 / Lord Laptop / Jet Set / O: Kallen,Heinz / B: Cordes,Horst Dietrich
Details
S / Old / B / 2003 / Lord Laptop / Jet Set / O: Kallen,Heinz / B: Cordes,Horst Dietrich
5.90
|
16
GER
Fabienne Weiß
ZRFV St.Martinus Beltinghoven e.V.
ZRFV St.Martinus Beltinghoven e.V.
218
Quidditch 7
W / Old / F / 2000 / Quattro B / Calvados I / O: Sauren,Marco / B: Dierker,Georg
Details
W / Old / F / 2000 / Quattro B / Calvados I / O: Sauren,Marco / B: Dierker,Georg
5.90
|
19
GER
Ronja Bech
RFV Lindlar 1949 e. V.
RFV Lindlar 1949 e. V.
049
Cliff 52
H / Dt.Pf / F / 2005 / City Wice xx / Welt Hit I O / O: Bech,Ronja / B: Sieburg,Martina
Details
H / Dt.Pf / F / 2005 / City Wice xx / Welt Hit I O / O: Bech,Ronja / B: Sieburg,Martina
5.70
|
21
GER
Nathalie Schack
RV Seydlitz St.Tönis e.V.
RV Seydlitz St.Tönis e.V.
135
Go-For-It
W / DR / 2004 / FS Golden Highlight / Nut ox / O: Schack,Marion / B: Verhaag,Wilhelm
Details
W / DR / 2004 / FS Golden Highlight / Nut ox / O: Schack,Marion / B: Verhaag,Wilhelm
5.50
|
23
GER
Diana Schmitz
RFV Heinsberg
RFV Heinsberg
286
Winny VH
S / Rhld / Schi / 2004 / Weltruf / Grannenfels / O: Schmitz,Diana / B: Hooijdonk,Susanne van
Details
S / Rhld / Schi / 2004 / Weltruf / Grannenfels / O: Schmitz,Diana / B: Hooijdonk,Susanne van
5.00
|
24
GER
Lisa Pieper
Kölner RFV
Kölner RFV
171
Lily's run
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Laomedon / Rousseau / O: Pieper,Lisa / B: Zimmermann,Theodor
Details
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Laomedon / Rousseau / O: Pieper,Lisa / B: Zimmermann,Theodor
4.90
|
GER
Alissa Rudersdorff
RC Erftstadt e.V.
RC Erftstadt e.V.
289
Wishingwell
S / DR / Df / 2005 / Rainman / Ex Libris / O: Rudersdorff,Annette / B: Schmitz,Dagmar
Details
S / DR / Df / 2005 / Rainman / Ex Libris / O: Rudersdorff,Annette / B: Schmitz,Dagmar
eliminated |
GER
Diana Ebbert
RSZ Euskirchen-Dom-Esch
RSZ Euskirchen-Dom-Esch
159
Land-River
W / OS / B / 2003 / Landsieger I / Raphael / O: Feckler,Robert / B: Siemering,Hans
Details
W / OS / B / 2003 / Landsieger I / Raphael / O: Feckler,Robert / B: Siemering,Hans
retired |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.