Soest-Bad Sassendorf
ACHTUNG: Beginn erst um 08.30 Uhr !!! /Platz. in 2 Abteilungen
|
Judges |
Christa Eppink |
Group 1
1
GER
Canan-Johanna Breforth
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
477
Sam the Man 4
W / Westf / F / 1997 / Salinator / Pakt / O: Schmiedeknecht Dr.,Gerd / B: Sickmann,Heinrich
Details
W / Westf / F / 1997 / Salinator / Pakt / O: Schmiedeknecht Dr.,Gerd / B: Sickmann,Heinrich
44.00 | 38.90 |
2
GER
Lisa Maria Titel
RV Rhynern e.V.
RV Rhynern e.V.
508
Valencia 72
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Vulkano / Limelight / O: Arndt,Martin / B: Vrielmann,Arnold
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Vulkano / Limelight / O: Arndt,Martin / B: Vrielmann,Arnold
44.00 | 42.81 |
5
GER
Stefanie Wahle
RV Rhynern e.V.
RV Rhynern e.V.
423
Professor O
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Peking / Florestan I / O: Wahle,Stefanie / B: Ostermann,Hermann
Details
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Peking / Florestan I / O: Wahle,Stefanie / B: Ostermann,Hermann
43.50 | 60.77 |
6
GER
Jennifer Tschepel
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
283
Gitana 225
S / n.b. / B / 1999 / Ungekört.Hengst / Goldrausch I / O: Kraas,Judith / B: Grüner,Heinz
Details
S / n.b. / B / 1999 / Ungekört.Hengst / Goldrausch I / O: Kraas,Judith / B: Grüner,Heinz
43.00 | 52.35 |
7
GER
Carolin Kaup
Warsteiner RV e. V.
Warsteiner RV e. V.
211
Dailani
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Dynast / Foxtrott / O: Terhechte,Markus / B: Geflügelhof Sundern GmbH & Co.KG,
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Dynast / Foxtrott / O: Terhechte,Markus / B: Geflügelhof Sundern GmbH & Co.KG,
40.00 | 55.50 |
8
GER
Stephanie Bruhns
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e. V.
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e. V.
437
Quite Cocco FAP
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Quinta Real / Polydor / O: Pickhinke,Friedhelm / B: Pickhinke,Friedhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Quinta Real / Polydor / O: Pickhinke,Friedhelm / B: Pickhinke,Friedhelm
34.00 | 62.25 |
9
GER
Jovana Kuhlmann
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
114
Cera Classic
S / Old / B / 2000 / Cordobes I / Castro / O: Frölich,Michaela / B: Frölich,Dirk
Details
S / Old / B / 2000 / Cordobes I / Castro / O: Frölich,Michaela / B: Frölich,Dirk
32.00 | 45.27 |
11
GER
Patricia Blank
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
192
Corotina 2
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Coronino / Arpeggio / O: Wieneke,Dieter / B: Wieneke,Dieter
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Coronino / Arpeggio / O: Wieneke,Dieter / B: Wieneke,Dieter
31.00 | 40.34 |
12
GER
Elena Göke
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
018
Amanda 247
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Amantus / Disco-Star / O: Göke,Elena / B: Michel Prof.,Rudolf
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Amantus / Disco-Star / O: Göke,Elena / B: Michel Prof.,Rudolf
28.50 | 72.63 |
13
GER
Madeline Stiller
Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney eV.
Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney eV.
145
Classic Bambina
S / Westf / Schi / 2001 / Classic Man / Fernando / O: Stiller,Madeline / B: Haßmann,Anja
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2001 / Classic Man / Fernando / O: Stiller,Madeline / B: Haßmann,Anja
28.50 | 72.70 |
14
GER
Olivia Luck
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
450
Renomee 33
S / Westf / Df / 1996 / Rosenkavalier / Roman / O: Luck,Philipp / B: Thiehoff,Monika
Details
S / Westf / Df / 1996 / Rosenkavalier / Roman / O: Luck,Philipp / B: Thiehoff,Monika
28.00 | 55.97 |
17
GER
Lea Gröblinghoff
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
461
Roxana Rose 2
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Rosenkavalier / Damenstolz / O: Gröblinghoff,Bettina / B: Huep,Horst
Details
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Rosenkavalier / Damenstolz / O: Gröblinghoff,Bettina / B: Huep,Horst
24.00 | 54.06 |
18
GER
Merle Teimann
RV Caldenhof e. V.
RV Caldenhof e. V.
350
Lombardo 39
W / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Lorentin I / Coronado / O: Schröer,Karl-Heinz / B: Johannsen,Arno
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Lorentin I / Coronado / O: Schröer,Karl-Heinz / B: Johannsen,Arno
23.50 | 60.69 |
19
GER
Jasmin Merzmann
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
327
LA's Little Grey
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Landjunge / Capitol I / O: Tolksdorf,Sarah Rebecca / B: Distel,Reinhold
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Landjunge / Capitol I / O: Tolksdorf,Sarah Rebecca / B: Distel,Reinhold
23.00 | 70.18 |
Group 2
1
GER
Lisa-Marie Henke
RV Birkenbaum e. V.
RV Birkenbaum e. V.
124
Charles 44
W / Westf / Schi / 1999 / Coronino / Falkner / O: Huss-Schumacher,Michaela / B: Huss,Marianne
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 1999 / Coronino / Falkner / O: Huss-Schumacher,Michaela / B: Huss,Marianne
44.00 | 40.86 |
2
GER
Emelie Pieper
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
058
Calimero 550
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Calido I / Pilot / O: Hufnagel,Albert / B: Hufnagel,Albert
Details
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Calido I / Pilot / O: Hufnagel,Albert / B: Hufnagel,Albert
44.00 | 44.46 |
3
GER
Ramona Müller
Beckumer RV e.V.1925
Beckumer RV e.V.1925
345
Liquido 17
W / Westf / Db / 1997 / Lafontaine / Pazifik / O: Müller,Ramona / B: Schwelm,Stephanie
Details
W / Westf / Db / 1997 / Lafontaine / Pazifik / O: Müller,Ramona / B: Schwelm,Stephanie
44.00 | 45.30 |
5
GER
Dirk Lambardt
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
140
Cimba 24
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Cassini II / Corrado II / O: Lambardt,Inge u.Dirk / B: Lausen,Klaus
Details
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Cassini II / Corrado II / O: Lambardt,Inge u.Dirk / B: Lausen,Klaus
43.00 | 48.58 |
6
GER
Lina Adams
ZRFV Calle-Meschede e. V.
ZRFV Calle-Meschede e. V.
057
Calimero 267
W / Dt.Pf / B / 1998 / Unbekannt / Katanga AA / O: Adams,Peter / B: Müller,Bruno
Details
W / Dt.Pf / B / 1998 / Unbekannt / Katanga AA / O: Adams,Peter / B: Müller,Bruno
40.00 | 43.66 |
7
GER
Hubertus Fisch
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
026
Apollo-Creek
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Acord II / Florestan I / O: Koziol,Heinz-Dieter / B: Große-Sudhoff,Freia
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Acord II / Florestan I / O: Koziol,Heinz-Dieter / B: Große-Sudhoff,Freia
40.00 | 57.03 |
8
GER
Lena Abraham
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
295
Happyness 29
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / His Highness / Apart / O: Abraham,Michaele / B: Feldmann,Josef
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / His Highness / Apart / O: Abraham,Michaele / B: Feldmann,Josef
33.00 | 58.74 |
9
GER
Andrea Asholt
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
236
Donna Immokra
S / Old / Df / 2000 / Davignon I / Sandro / O: Asholt,Andrea / B: Kramer,Peter
Details
S / Old / Df / 2000 / Davignon I / Sandro / O: Asholt,Andrea / B: Kramer,Peter
32.00 | 51.10 |
Other, non-placed competitors
23
GER
Lisa Kissing
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
084
Carla Columna 8
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Carlando I / Pit I / O: Kissing,Juergen / B: European Youngsters ,
Details
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Carlando I / Pit I / O: Kissing,Juergen / B: European Youngsters ,
12.00 | 40.64 |
24
GER
Berrit Lambardt
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
405
Picolina 21
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Pocalino / Polany / O: ZG Lambardt,Rudolf u.Dirk / B: ZG Lambardt,Rudolf u.Dirk
Details
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Pocalino / Polany / O: ZG Lambardt,Rudolf u.Dirk / B: ZG Lambardt,Rudolf u.Dirk
12.00 | 40.72 |
25
GER
Kira Steinschulte
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
481
Scarlet 127
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Sterling / Gracioso / O: Steinschulte,Herm.-Josef / B: Krimphoff,Georg
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Sterling / Gracioso / O: Steinschulte,Herm.-Josef / B: Krimphoff,Georg
12.00 | 41.35 |
27
GER
Annette Hartmann
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
440
Rabea SB
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Rolls Royce / Dinard L / O: ZG Schweer-Baumeister u.Scheer, / B: Schweer-Baumeister,Eduard
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Rolls Royce / Dinard L / O: ZG Schweer-Baumeister u.Scheer, / B: Schweer-Baumeister,Eduard
12.00 | 43.35 |
29
GER
Matthias Kimmeyer
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
426
Qintyre
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Quinta Real / Pontifex / O: Kimmeyer,Matthias / B: Selhorst-Westhues,Paul
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Quinta Real / Pontifex / O: Kimmeyer,Matthias / B: Selhorst-Westhues,Paul
12.00 | 45.81 |
30
GER
Katrin Urban
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
127
Cheyenne 926
S / Holst / F / 2004 / Chambertin / Quinar / O: Urban,Katrin / B: Knudsen,Karl-Heinz
Details
S / Holst / F / 2004 / Chambertin / Quinar / O: Urban,Katrin / B: Knudsen,Karl-Heinz
12.00 | 48.97 |
32
GER
Lara Hölscher
RV Rüthen e. V.
RV Rüthen e. V.
525
Con Carinjo 2
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Con Air 7 / 102VS76 / O: Afflerbach, Jürgen / B: Thomsen, Kurt Alwin
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Con Air 7 / 102VS76 / O: Afflerbach, Jürgen / B: Thomsen, Kurt Alwin
12.00 | 54.85 |
34
GER
Emma Venus Neff
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
233
Dirty Mary
S / Westf / B / 1997 / Dinard L / Argentinus / GER26505 / O: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius / B: Wassing,Josef
Details
S / Westf / B / 1997 / Dinard L / Argentinus / GER26505 / O: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius / B: Wassing,Josef
8.00 | 46.30 |
35
GER
Isabell Hollmann
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
172
Conturo JS
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Co-Pilot / Ex Libris / O: Hagedorn,Hans-Dieter / B: Steinkemper,Jutta
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Co-Pilot / Ex Libris / O: Hagedorn,Hans-Dieter / B: Steinkemper,Jutta
8.00 | 51.61 |
36
GER
Jessica Echterhoff
RV Verl e.V.
RV Verl e.V.
016
Allegro 346
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Azur de Paulstra / Bonjour / O: Echterhoff,Jessica / B: Hukriede,Wolfgang
Details
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Azur de Paulstra / Bonjour / O: Echterhoff,Jessica / B: Hukriede,Wolfgang
8.00 | 55.19 |
37
GER
Johanna Kleine
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
200
Cremer
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Cordino / Polydor / O: Kleine,Josef / B: ZG Brökelmann,Klaus u.Melanie
Details
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Cordino / Polydor / O: Kleine,Josef / B: ZG Brökelmann,Klaus u.Melanie
7.00 | 62.74 |
GER
Lisa-Marie Henke
RV Birkenbaum e. V.
RV Birkenbaum e. V.
397
Petit Charmeur 8
H / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Potsdam / Lavallo / O: Müller,Vera / B: Müller,Vera
Details
H / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Potsdam / Lavallo / O: Müller,Vera / B: Müller,Vera
eliminated |
GER
Emma Venus Neff
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
531
Chiara Fay Lee
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Contendro 3 / Gloster 8 / O: Kaltweier, Frank / B: Seckerdieck, Joachim
Details
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Contendro 3 / Gloster 8 / O: Kaltweier, Frank / B: Seckerdieck, Joachim
retired |
GER
Sarah Graßkemper
RV Rüthen e. V.
RV Rüthen e. V.
136
Chubari Spot
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Casparino / Funke / O: Graßkemper,Sarah / B: Bunse,Volker
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Casparino / Funke / O: Graßkemper,Sarah / B: Bunse,Volker
eliminated |
GER
Dennis Rötten
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
518
Wiva Da Condü
S / Old / Db / 2002 / Fürst Heinrich / Weinberg / O: Killat,Andre / B: Witte,Hans-Jürgen
Details
S / Old / Db / 2002 / Fürst Heinrich / Weinberg / O: Killat,Andre / B: Witte,Hans-Jürgen
retired |
GER
Catharina Clausmeyer
RV Geseke e.V.
RV Geseke e.V.
011
Alegra 83
S / Westf / Schwb / 2004 / Arpeggio / Gracioso / O: Hill,Maren / B: Steinkemper,Josef
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2004 / Arpeggio / Gracioso / O: Hill,Maren / B: Steinkemper,Josef
eliminated |
GER
Franziska Arndt
RV Birkenbaum e. V.
RV Birkenbaum e. V.
159
Combe d'Arc
H / Old / Schi / 1996 / Clinton / Larinero / O: Arndt,Theodor / B: Boeckmann,Gerhard
Details
H / Old / Schi / 1996 / Clinton / Larinero / O: Arndt,Theodor / B: Boeckmann,Gerhard
retired |
GER
Sabine Gembus
RFV Heessen e.V.
RFV Heessen e.V.
280
Gin Tonic 102
W / Westf / F / 1997 / Good Year / Argwohn I / O: Gembus,Sabine / B: Geisthoff,Ferdinand
Details
W / Westf / F / 1997 / Good Year / Argwohn I / O: Gembus,Sabine / B: Geisthoff,Ferdinand
retired |
GER
Carolin Kaup
Warsteiner RV e. V.
Warsteiner RV e. V.
347
Llano Estacado 3
W / Holst / B / 1996 / Lord Calando / Athlet Z / GER24412 / O: Kaup,Carolin / B: Fitze,Sylvia
Details
W / Holst / B / 1996 / Lord Calando / Athlet Z / GER24412 / O: Kaup,Carolin / B: Fitze,Sylvia
retired |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.