Soest-Bad Sassendorf
Preis der Fa. Henkelmann
|
Judges |
Hermann Erver Hans Jörg Lampersbach |
1
GER
Emelie Pieper
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
074
Candy 685
S / Holst / F / 2005 / C-Trenton Z / Acobat II / O: Hufnagel,Irmgard / B: Rumohr,Casper von
Details
S / Holst / F / 2005 / C-Trenton Z / Acobat II / O: Hufnagel,Irmgard / B: Rumohr,Casper von
8.00 |
3
GER
Lisa-Marie Henke
RV Birkenbaum e. V.
RV Birkenbaum e. V.
124
Charles 44
W / Westf / Schi / 1999 / Coronino / Falkner / O: Huss-Schumacher,Michaela / B: Huss,Marianne
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 1999 / Coronino / Falkner / O: Huss-Schumacher,Michaela / B: Huss,Marianne
7.50 |
5
GER
Madeline Stiller
Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney eV.
Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney eV.
145
Classic Bambina
S / Westf / Schi / 2001 / Classic Man / Fernando / O: Stiller,Madeline / B: Haßmann,Anja
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2001 / Classic Man / Fernando / O: Stiller,Madeline / B: Haßmann,Anja
7.30 |
6
GER
Paulina Pröpper
RV Rhynern e.V.
RV Rhynern e.V.
104
Cat Ballou 17
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Cayetano L / Polarpunkt / O: Pröpper,Sabine / B: Rijkens,Tjeert
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Cayetano L / Polarpunkt / O: Pröpper,Sabine / B: Rijkens,Tjeert
7.20 |
8
GER
Carolin Kaup
Warsteiner RV e. V.
Warsteiner RV e. V.
211
Dailani
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Dynast / Foxtrott / O: Terhechte,Markus / B: Geflügelhof Sundern GmbH & Co.KG,
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Dynast / Foxtrott / O: Terhechte,Markus / B: Geflügelhof Sundern GmbH & Co.KG,
7.10 |
8
GER
Emma Venus Neff
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
233
Dirty Mary
S / Westf / B / 1997 / Dinard L / Argentinus / GER26505 / O: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius / B: Wassing,Josef
Details
S / Westf / B / 1997 / Dinard L / Argentinus / GER26505 / O: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius / B: Wassing,Josef
7.10 |
Other, non-placed competitors
12
GER
Judith Sändker
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
491
Simply - Boy
H / Westf / B / 2005 / San Siro / Lanciano / O: Sändker,Bernhard / B: Sändker,Bernhard
Details
H / Westf / B / 2005 / San Siro / Lanciano / O: Sändker,Bernhard / B: Sändker,Bernhard
6.80 |
13
GER
Ronja Stork
RV Rüthen e. V.
RV Rüthen e. V.
239
Dr. Doolittle 42
H / DR / Db / 2004 / Der feine Lord AT / Bavarottie / O: Stork,Ronja / B: Sommer,Henrike
Details
H / DR / Db / 2004 / Der feine Lord AT / Bavarottie / O: Stork,Ronja / B: Sommer,Henrike
6.70 |
13
GER
Vivien Reinsdorff
RV Erwitte e.V.
RV Erwitte e.V.
242
Duck's Rambo
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Rebel Z I / Wienerwald / O: Reinsdorff,Vivien / B: Haepke,Ulrike
Details
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Rebel Z I / Wienerwald / O: Reinsdorff,Vivien / B: Haepke,Ulrike
6.70 |
15
GER
Franziska Arndt
RV Birkenbaum e. V.
RV Birkenbaum e. V.
159
Combe d'Arc
H / Old / Schi / 1996 / Clinton / Larinero / O: Arndt,Theodor / B: Boeckmann,Gerhard
Details
H / Old / Schi / 1996 / Clinton / Larinero / O: Arndt,Theodor / B: Boeckmann,Gerhard
6.50 |
16
GER
Lara Hölscher
RV Rüthen e. V.
RV Rüthen e. V.
525
Con Carinjo 2
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Con Air 7 / 102VS76 / O: Afflerbach, Jürgen / B: Thomsen, Kurt Alwin
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Con Air 7 / 102VS76 / O: Afflerbach, Jürgen / B: Thomsen, Kurt Alwin
6.30 |
16
GER
Carina Hauptmeier
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e. V.
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e. V.
359
Lucy H
S / Westf / Db / 2003 / Lancer III / Polydor / O: Hauptmeier,Wiltrud / B: Hauptmeier,Wiltrud
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2003 / Lancer III / Polydor / O: Hauptmeier,Wiltrud / B: Hauptmeier,Wiltrud
6.30 |
16
GER
Olivia Luck
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
450
Renomee 33
S / Westf / Df / 1996 / Rosenkavalier / Roman / O: Luck,Philipp / B: Thiehoff,Monika
Details
S / Westf / Df / 1996 / Rosenkavalier / Roman / O: Luck,Philipp / B: Thiehoff,Monika
6.30 |
21
GER
Yvonne Seiger
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
456
Romeo 313
H / Old / B / 1994 / Rouletto / Brentano I / O: Lalakakis,Mercedes / B: Luerken,Siegbert
Details
H / Old / B / 1994 / Rouletto / Brentano I / O: Lalakakis,Mercedes / B: Luerken,Siegbert
5.90 |
GER
Hannah Bettermann
RV Caldenhof e. V.
RV Caldenhof e. V.
089
Carlos 474
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Collin L / Rivellino xx / 103GF09 / O: Bettermann,Hannah / B: Schulze Twenhoeven,Franz
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Collin L / Rivellino xx / 103GF09 / O: Bettermann,Hannah / B: Schulze Twenhoeven,Franz
eliminated |
GER
Talissa Hahne
Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney eV.
Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney eV.
171
Contino 22
W / Old / R / 2000 / Concetto I / Grandero / O: Siemer,Josef / B: Timmermann,Friedrich
Details
W / Old / R / 2000 / Concetto I / Grandero / O: Siemer,Josef / B: Timmermann,Friedrich
retired |
GER
Franca Hegerding
ZRFV Schwerte e. V.
ZRFV Schwerte e. V.
185
Corena LH
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / Collin L / Nalet ox / O: Hegerding,Franca / B: Lütke-Harmann,Heinz
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / Collin L / Nalet ox / O: Hegerding,Franca / B: Lütke-Harmann,Heinz
eliminated |
GER
Sandra Tillmann-Heinemann
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
465
Royal Lady CT
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Rapptaenzer / Ribbeck / O: Tillmann-Heinemann,Christine / B: Coers-Twittenhoff,Bettina
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Rapptaenzer / Ribbeck / O: Tillmann-Heinemann,Christine / B: Coers-Twittenhoff,Bettina
retired |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.